MEN                      WOMEN
FOOTBALLFOOTBALL
FUTSALFUTSAL
BEACH SOCCERBEACH SOCCER
 


 
MEN'S BEACH SOCCER - 2011 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.12 San Salvador El Salvador 10-4 Venezuela Friendly
18.12 Lagos Nigeria 9-4 Brazil Copa Lagos
18.12 Lagos (Nigeria) England 4-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
17.12 Lagos Nigeria 5-2 England Copa Lagos
17.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Brazil 9-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
16.12 Lagos Nigeria 7-3 South Africa Copa Lagos
16.12 Lagos (Nigeria) Brazil 6-3 England Copa Lagos
11.12 Manta Ecuador 7-6 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games 3rd Place Match
11.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 7-0 Paraguay ODESUR Beach Games Final
10.12 Manta Ecuador 5-5 Paraguay
After extra time, 3-4 pens
ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
10.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 3-2 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games Semi-Final
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 6-4 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 6-3 Uruguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
09.12 Manta Ecuador 6-4 Argentina ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
09.12 Manta (Ecuador) Colombia 4-3 Venezuela
After extra-time
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Uruguay 3-1 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 6-3 Paraguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
08.12 Manta Ecuador 3-4 Venezuela ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
08.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 3-3 Colombia
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Paraguay 4-3 Uruguay ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Brazil 10-1 Peru ODESUR Beach Games Group 2
07.12 Manta Ecuador 4-3 Colombia
After extra-time
ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
07.12 Manta (Ecuador) Argentina 5-1 Venezuela ODESUR Beach Games Group 1
04.12 Muscat Oman 1-5 Hungary Friendly
03.12 Muscat Oman 3-5 Hungary Friendly
26.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 4-4 Switzerland
0-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup 3rd Place Match
26.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 5-4 Brazil
After extra-time
Intercontinental Cup Final
25.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-2 Brazil Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
25.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 4-4 Switzerland
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup Semi-Final
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Mexico 3-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 4-4 Switzerland
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
Intercontinental Cup Group B
24.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 0-7 Russia Intercontinental Cup Group A
24.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Nigeria 6-1 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 8-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
23.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-2 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Group A
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 7-4 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Switzerland 4-3 Mexico Intercontinental Cup Group B
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Brazil 5-2 Oman Intercontinental Cup Group B
22.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-2 Tahiti Intercontinental Cup Group A
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Russia 8-1 Nigeria Intercontinental Cup Group A
17.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 1-4 Russia Friendly
04.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-2 Lebanon Friendly
03.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-4 Lebanon Friendly
02.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 5-5 Lebanon
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
Friendly
22.10 Doha Qatar 1-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly
21.10 Doha Qatar 3-4 United Arab Emirates Friendly
10.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Nepal 6-2 Maldives South Asian Beach Games 3rd Place Match
10.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 9-9 Bangladesh
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
South Asian Beach Games Final
09.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 7-4 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 5-1 Nepal South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 12-4 Bangladesh South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
09.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Nepal 5-3 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
08.10 Hambantota Sri Lanka 11-2 Nepal South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
08.10 Hambantota (Sri Lanka) Bangladesh 8-3 Maldives South Asian Beach Games Group Stage
18.09 Yantarny (Russia) Poland 6-0 Lithuania Amber Sands Tournament
18.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 2-3 Belarus Amber Sands Tournament
17.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 4-5 Poland Amber Sands Tournament
17.09 Yantarny (Russia) Belarus 6-0 Lithuania Amber Sands Tournament
16.09 Liestal Switzerland 2-1 Hungary Friendly
16.09 Yantarny Kaliningrad 6-6 Lithuania
Lithuania on pens
Amber Sands Tournament
16.09 Yantarny (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Poland Amber Sands Tournament
11.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 3-2 El Salvador World Cup 3rd Place Match
11.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 12-8 Brazil World Cup Final
10.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 7-3 El Salvador World Cup Semi-Final
10.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 4-1 Portugal World Cup Semi-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 5-3 Mexico World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 4-4 Senegal
After extra-time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna Italy 5-6 El Salvador
After extra-time
World Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 10-8 Nigeria
After extra-time
World Cup Quarter-Final
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 1-1 Ukraine
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Group D
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Japan World Cup Group D
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 7-3 Venezuela World Cup Group C
06.09 Ravenna (Italy) Nigeria 4-1 Tahiti World Cup Group C
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 8-3 Oman World Cup Group B
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) El Salvador 4-3 Argentina World Cup Group B
05.09 Ravenna (Italy) Senegal 5-3 Iran World Cup Group A
05.09 Ravenna Italy 3-2 Switzerland World Cup Group A
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Ukraine 4-2 Japan World Cup Group D
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 5-2 Mexico World Cup Group D
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Nigeria 5-3 Venezuela World Cup Group C
04.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 5-0 Tahiti World Cup Group C
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 5-0 Argentina World Cup Group B
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) El Salvador 4-3 Oman World Cup Group B
03.09 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 6-4 Iran World Cup Group A
03.09 Ravenna Italy 4-4 Senegal
After extra-time, 3-2 pens
World Cup Group A
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 3-2 Japan World Cup Group D
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Brazil 3-3 Ukraine
After extra-time, 2-1 pens
World Cup Group D
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Tahiti 5-2 Venezuela World Cup Group C
02.09 Ravenna (Italy) Russia 8-4 Nigeria World Cup Group C
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Portugal 11-2 El Salvador World Cup Group B
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Argentina 3-1 Oman World Cup Group B
01.09 Ravenna (Italy) Senegal 8-8 Switzerland
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Group A
01.09 Ravenna Italy 6-6 Iran
After extra-time, 5-4 pens
World Cup Group A
29.08 Ravenna Italy 2-2 Venezuela
3-2 pens
Friendly
29.08 Ravenna (Italy) Mexico 7-5 Tahiti Friendly 3 x 15 min
29.08 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 5-1 Venezuela Friendly
28.08 Lublin Poland 3-4 Belarus
After extra-time
Friendly
28.08 Ravenna (Italy) Oman 4-2 Venezuela Friendly
27.08 Lublin Poland 7-6 Belarus Friendly
24.08 Faro Portugal 5-1 Nigeria Friendly
22.08 Kiev Ukraine 3-2 Belarus Friendly
20.08 Kiev Ukraine 2-4 Iran Friendly
19.08 Spiez Switzerland 5-3 Germany Friendly
14.08 Knokke-Heist Belgium 3-1 Netherlands Friendly
14.08 Linz (Austria) Czechia 6-2 Germany Euro Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
14.08 Linz Austria 3-3 Hungary
2-3 pens
Euro Nations Cup Final
13.08 Linz (Austria) Hungary 4-3 Czechia Euro Nations Cup Semi-Final
13.08 Linz Austria 2-1 Germany Euro Nations Cup Semi-Final
12.08 Portimão Portugal 4-2 Brazil Mundialito
12.08 Portimão (Portugal) Mexico 7-4 France Mundialito
11.08 Portimão Portugal 3-5 Mexico Mundialito
11.08 Portimão (Portugal) Brazil 7-4 France Mundialito
10.08 Portimão Portugal 6-2 France Mundialito
10.08 Portimão (Portugal) Brazil 6-2 Mexico Mundialito
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Czechia 3-3 Netherlands
After extra time, 1-0 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, 5th Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 1-1 Israel
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, 3rd Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) France 6-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Final
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Italy 5-0 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 5th Place
07.08 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-3 Romania
After extra time, 7-6 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, 3rd Place
07.08 Moscow Russia 6-4 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Final
07.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 5-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, 3rd Place
07.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-2 Argentina World Cup Qualifier South America, Final
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Israel 7-5 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 12-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Romania 3-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
06.08 Moscow (Russia) Switzerland 5-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
06.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 6-2 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
06.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 3-2 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
05.08 Moscow (Russia) France 3-1 Israel Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
05.08 Moscow (Russia) Belarus 6-2 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
05.08 Moscow (Russia) Portugal 3-1 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
05.08 Moscow Russia 4-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
04.08 Moscow (Russia) France 5-4 Netherlands Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group B
04.08 Moscow (Russia) Turkey 3-1 Belarus Euro Beach Soccer League Promotion, Group A
04.08 Moscow (Russia) Italy 7-6 Switzerland
After extra time
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group B
04.08 Moscow Russia 8-1 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal, Group A
04.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 5-5 Peru
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
04.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 7-0 Venezuela World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 9-4 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 5-3 Uruguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
03.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 8-7 Venezuela
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
03.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 10-4 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Uruguay 8-2 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 2-0 Colombia World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 3-2 Chile World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
02.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Paraguay 9-5 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Colombia 3-3 Uruguay
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Argentina 4-3 Ecuador World Cup Qualifier South America, Group B
01.08 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Chile 6-3 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
01.08 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 13-1 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil) Venezuela 5-2 Peru World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 14-1 Paraguay World Cup Qualifier South America, Group A
31.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 7-3 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
31.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Portugal 5-3 Russia Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
31.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Poland 5-2 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
30.07 Rio de Janeiro Brazil 4-2 Japan Friendly
30.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 4-2 Greece Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
30.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Spain 3-2 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
30.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 6-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Neuchâtel Switzerland 12-7 Germany Friendly
29.07 Jūrmala Latvia 4-7 Estonia New Wave Cup
29.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Kaliningrad 1-0 Belarus
After extra time
New Wave Cup
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Greece 5-2 England Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 4
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Russia 9-3 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
29.07 Scheveningen (Netherlands) Portugal 6-5 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 4
28.07 Jūrmala Latvia 1-3 Belarus New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Estonia 6-4 Kaliningrad New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala Latvia 4-2 Kaliningrad New Wave Cup
28.07 Jūrmala (Latvia) Estonia 3-2 Belarus New Wave Cup
24.07 João Pessoa Brazil 6-0 Uruguay Friendly
24.07 Giardini Naxos (Italy) Senegal ?-? Germany Trofeo Mediterraneo 3rd Place Match
24.07 Giardini Naxos Italy 'B' 6-5 Oman Trofeo Mediterraneo Final
24.07 Ravenna (Italy) France 4-2 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
24.07 Ravenna (Italy) Romania 4-3 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
24.07 Ravenna Italy 0-2 Switzerland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.07 Prague Czechia 8-3 Slovakia Friendly
23.07 João Pessoa Brazil 4-0 Uruguay Friendly
23.07 Giardini Naxos (Italy) Oman 5-5 Senegal
2-1 pens
Trofeo Mediterraneo Semi-Final
23.07 Giardini Naxos Italy 'B' 8-4 Germany Trofeo Mediterraneo Semi-Final
23.07 Ravenna (Italy) Belarus 6-1 Azerbaijan Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
23.07 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 7-6 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
23.07 Ravenna Italy 2-5 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna (Italy) Belarus 1-1 France
After extra-time, 0-1 pens
Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna (Italy) Switzerland 9-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
22.07 Ravenna Italy 2-1 Poland Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 3
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Azerbaijan 7-3 Latvia Friendship Cup 7th Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Kaliningrad 6-5 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup 5th Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-1 Moldova Friendship Cup 3rd Place Match
17.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 4-2 Poland Friendship Cup Final
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Poland 2-1 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup Group B
16.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-4 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 5-4 Moldova Friendship Cup Group A
16.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Kaliningrad 2-1 Azerbaijan Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Siófok Hungary 6-4 Switzerland Friendly
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Saint Petersburg 2-0 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk Belarus 1-1 Poland
1-2 pens
Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-3 Kaliningrad Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Azerbaijan 3-3 Moldova
2-3 pens
Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Poland 3-1 Latvia Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk Belarus 3-1 Saint Petersburg Friendship Cup Group B
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Ukraine 6-2 Azerbaijan Friendship Cup Group A
15.07 Vitebsk (Belarus) Moldova 4-3 Kaliningrad Friendship Cup Group A
14.07 Siófok Hungary 5-6 Switzerland
After extra-time
Friendly
10.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 5-4 Switzerland Friendly
10.07 Berlin Germany 2-6 Czechia Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
10.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 6-4 Portugal Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
10.07 Berlin (Germany) Romania 5-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
09.07 Scheveningen Netherlands 7-4 Belgium Friendly
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Czechia 4-3 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 7-2 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
09.07 Berlin (Germany) Portugal 5-4 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin Germany 4-1 Andorra Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin (Germany) Russia 5-2 Romania Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
08.07 Berlin (Germany) Portugal 6-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 2
07.07 Pori Finland 1-1 Estonia
After extra time, 1-2 pens
Friendly
03.07 Emmen Switzerland 8-7 Oman Friendly
03.07 Haiyang China 3-3 Japan
0-1 pens
Friendly Tournament
02.07 Emmen Switzerland 8-5 Oman Friendly
02.07 Haiyang (China) Japan 4-2 Uzbekistan Friendly Tournament
01.07 Haiyang China 5-3 Uzbekistan Friendly Tournament
26.06 Selvazzano Dentro Italy 4-3 Netherlands Friendly
25.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-3 Belarus
After extra-time
Friendly
25.06 Selvazzano Dentro Italy 6-4 Netherlands
After extra-time
Friendly
20.06 Kiev Ukraine 5-2 Azerbaijan Friendly
19.06 Casablanca Morocco 7-5 Algeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 5th Place
19.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Egypt 4-4 Madagascar
After extra-time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 3rd Place
19.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 7-4 Nigeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Final
18.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-4 Azerbaijan
1-0 pens
Friendly
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Côte d'Ivoire 6-4 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - 7th Place
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 4-2 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Semi-Final
18.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 7-6 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Semi-Final
17.06 Kiev Ukraine 4-1 Azerbaijan Friendly
17.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 3-2 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
17.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 8-4 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
17.06 Casablanca Morocco 0-3 Egypt World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Algeria 5-3 Côte d'Ivoire World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Madagascar 3-0 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
16.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Egypt 4-3 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
15.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Senegal 9-4 Algeria World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group C
15.06 Casablanca (Morocco) Nigeria 5-3 Madagascar World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group B
15.06 Casablanca Morocco 7-5 Libya World Cup Qualifier Africa Zone - Group A
12.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 3-1 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
12.06 Rafina Greece 3-5 Romania Friendly
11.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 1-3 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
11.06 Puerto Cabello Venezuela 6-8 Rio Grande do Norte Friendly
11.06 Rafina Greece 3-4 Romania Friendly
08.06 Scheveningen Netherlands 3-1 Germany Friendly
29.05 São Luís       Brazil 3-1 Argentina Friendly
29.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Kaliningrad 6-4 Moldova Belmont Cup
29.05 Vilnius Lithuania 1-6 Belarus Belmont Cup
29.05 Bern (Switzerland) Israel 5-2 Ukraine Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
29.05 Bern Switzerland 1-4 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
29.05 Bern (Switzerland) Spain 4-3 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
28.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-3 Netherlands Friendly
28.05 Kyiv Ukraine 3-2 Russia Friendly
28.05 São Luís       Brazil 7-1 Argentina Friendly
28.05 Vilnius Lithuania 4-5 Moldova Belmont Cup
28.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 9-4 Kaliningrad Belmont Cup
28.05 Bern (Switzerland) Ukraine 3-2 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
28.05 Bern Switzerland 4-5 Spain Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
28.05 Bern (Switzerland) Italy 9-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
27.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-2 Netherlands Friendly
27.05 Vilnius Lithuania 5-8 Kaliningrad Belmont Cup
27.05 Vilnius (Lithuania) Belarus 2-2 Moldova
2-1 pens
Belmont Cup
27.05 Bern (Switzerland) Israel 6-3 Norway Euro Beach Soccer League Division B, Stage 1
27.05 Bern Switzerland 6-4 Turkey Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
27.05 Bern (Switzerland) Spain 5-3 Italy Euro Beach Soccer League Division A, Stage 1
26.05 Carcavelos Portugal 5-3 Netherlands Friendly
25.05 Carcavelos Portugal 6-3 Netherlands Friendly
18.05 Alanya Turkey 8-5 Romania Friendly
17.05 Alanya Turkey 5-6 Romania Friendly
15.05 Le Tampon Réunion 8-6 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
15.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) France 6-5 England Tampon Festisable
14.05 Le Tampon Réunion 3-7 France Tampon Festisable
14.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) England 4-0 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
13.05 Le Tampon Réunion 6-3 England Tampon Festisable
13.05 Le Tampon (Réunion) France 10-3 Mauritius Tampon Festisable
12.05 Le Tampon Réunion 3-4 France Friendly
02.05 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 6-1 Mexico                         Friendly
01.05 Miami Beach USA 3-3 Spain
1-0 pens
Miami Cup
01.05 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 3-1 Mexico                         Miami Cup
30.04 Miami Beach USA 2-7 Brazil Miami Cup
30.04 Miami Beach (USA) Mexico 7-3 Spain Miami Cup
29.04 Alanya Turkey 4-7 Russia Friendly
29.04 Miami Beach USA 7-6 Mexico Miami Cup
29.04 Miami Beach (USA) Brazil 3-1 Spain Miami Cup
28.04 Alanya Turkey 5-3 Russia
After extra time
Friendly
27.04 Alanya Turkey 1-4 Russia Friendly
25.04 Basel Switzerland 6-4 Netherlands Friendly
24.04 Basel Switzerland 4-3 Netherlands Friendly
23.04 Basel Switzerland 8-7 Netherlands Friendly
20.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 5-4 Azerbaijan Friendly
19.04 Dubai United Arab Emirates 'B' 2-3 Azerbaijan Friendly
13.03 Montevideo Uruguay 3-2 Argentina Friendly
12.03 Montevideo Uruguay 3-1 Argentina Friendly
04.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 6-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone 3rd Place Match
04.03 Muscat Oman 1-2 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Final
03.03 Muscat Oman 2-2 Iran
After extra time, 1-0 pens
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Semi-Final
03.03 Muscat (Oman) Japan 2-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Semi-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 5-1 China World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat Oman 5-2 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) Japan 6-2 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
02.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Quarter-Final
01.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 4-1 Bahrain World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Uzbekistan 7-3 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-4 Japan
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
01.03 Muscat Oman 1-0 China World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
01.03 Muscat (Oman) Iraq 5-4 Kuwait
After extra time
World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
28.02 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 2-1 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
28.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 5-2 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
28.02 Muscat (Oman) Iran 5-0 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
28.02 Muscat Oman 11-3 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
28.02 Muscat (Oman) China 4-1 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
27.02 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 6-1 Indonesia World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
27.02 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 4-3 Uzbekistan World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group C
27.02 Muscat (Oman) Japan 9-4 Syria World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group B
27.02 Muscat Oman 8-6 Kuwait World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
27.02 Muscat (Oman) China 5-2 Iraq World Cup Qualifier Asia Zone Group A
26.02 Encarnación Paraguay 2-5 Argentina Friendly
26.02 Papeete Tahiti 4-3 Solomon Islands Oceania Championship Final
25.02 Encarnación Paraguay 10-5 Argentina Friendly
25.02 Papeete Tahiti 1-4 Solomon Islands Oceania Championship Group Stage
24.02 Papeete Tahiti 6-5 Fiji Oceania Championship Group Stage
23.02 Papeete (Tahiti) Solomon Islands 9-4 Fiji Oceania Championship Group Stage
20.02 Mar de Ajó Argentina 5-2 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
19.02 Mar de Ajó (Argentina) Paraguay 7-4 Uruguay Copa Partido de la Costa
18.02 Mar de Ajó Argentina 5-4 Paraguay Copa Partido de la Costa
16.02 Bandar Imam Khomeini Iran 7-7 Oman
Iran on pens
Friendly
15.02 Bandar Imam Khomeini Iran 2-1 Oman Friendly
30.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Mexico 7-6 Argentina Copa Latina
30.01 Rio Quente Brazil 3-3 Uruguay
After extra time, 0-1 pens
Copa Latina
29.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Uruguay 3-2 Mexico Copa Latina
29.01 Rio Quente Brazil 3-1 Argentina Copa Latina
28.01 Rio Quente (Brazil) Uruguay 4-3 Argentina Copa Latina
28.01 Rio Quente Brazil 4-3 Mexico Copa Latina
22.01 Honiara Solomon Islands 4-1 Solomon Islands (Futsal) Friendly