MEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONICE HOCKEYBASKETBALL
FUTSALRUGBY SEVENSFIELD HOCKEYHANDBALLBEACH SOCCERCRICKETWATER POLOVOLLEYBALL
WOMEN
FOOTBALLRUGBY UNIONICE HOCKEYBASKETBALL
FUTSALRUGBY SEVENSFIELD HOCKEYHANDBALLBEACH SOCCERCRICKETWATER POLOVOLLEYBALL

SCOT SCORES 80 SPORTS ARCHIVE

MEN'S BASKETBALL - 2015 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.10 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) Qatar 76-69 United Arab Emirates Gulf Games  
25.10 Dammam Saudi Arabia 69-53 Bahrain Gulf Games  
23.10 Dammam Saudi Arabia 37-58 Qatar Gulf Games  
23.10 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) United Arab Emirates 70-65 Bahrain Gulf Games  
22.10 Dammam (Saudi Arabia) Qatar 61-49 Bahrain Gulf Games  
22.10 Dammam Saudi Arabia 58-55 United Arab Emirates Gulf Games  
03.10 Changsha (China) Qatar 84-58 India Asian Championship 7th Place Match
03.10 Changsha (China) Lebanon 88-87 South Korea Asian Championship 5th Place Match
03.10 Changsha (China) Iran 68-63 Japan Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
03.10 Changsha China 78-67 Philippines Asian Championship Final
02.10 Changsha (China) Kazakhstan 68-62 Hong Kong Asian Championship 11th Place Match
02.10 Changsha (China) Jordan 94-82 Palestine Asian Championship 9th Place Match
02.10 Changsha (China) Lebanon 89-86 Qatar Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Changsha (China) South Korea 117-72 India Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Changsha China 70-57 Iran Asian Championship Semi-Final
02.10 Changsha (China) Philippines 81-70 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Changsha (China) Jordan 82-62 Hong Kong Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Changsha (China) Palestine 83-81 Kazakhstan
After overtime
Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Changsha China 104-58 India Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Changsha (China) Iran 75-62 South Korea Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Changsha (China) Japan 81-67 Qatar Asian Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Changsha (China) Philippines 82-70 Lebanon Asian Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 Changsha (China) Iran 94-48 Palestine Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
29.09 Changsha (China) Japan 89-62 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
29.09 Changsha (China) Philippines 99-65 India Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
29.09 Changsha China 89-65 Qatar Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
29.09 Changsha (China) Lebanon 80-76 Jordan Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
29.09 Changsha (China) South Korea 79-63 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) India 76-71 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) Japan 74-67 Palestine Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) Philippines 87-73 Iran Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha China 90-72 Lebanon Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) Jordan 87-73 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) Qatar 69-63 South Korea Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
28.09 Changsha (China) Singapore 92-59 Malaysia Asian Championship 15th Place Match
28.09 Changsha (China) Taiwan 99-69 Kuwait Asian Championship 13th Place Match
27.09 Changsha (China) India 73-70 Palestine Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha (China) Iran 111-56 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha (China) Philippines 73-66 Japan Asian Championship Group E (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha China 75-62 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha (China) Jordan 84-73 Qatar Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha (China) South Korea 85-71 Lebanon Asian Championship Group F (1st-12th Place)
27.09 Changsha (China) Kuwait 83-61 Malaysia Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
27.09 Changsha (China) Taiwan 111-65 Singapore Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
25.09 Changsha (China) Iran 122-42 Malaysia Asian Championship Group A
25.09 Changsha (China) Japan 83-65 India Asian Championship Group A
25.09 Changsha (China) Palestine 85-79 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group B
25.09 Changsha (China) Philippines 110-64 Kuwait Asian Championship Group B
25.09 Changsha China 84-67 Jordan Asian Championship Group C
25.09 Changsha (China) South Korea 87-45 Singapore Asian Championship Group C
25.09 Changsha (China) Lebanon 91-55 Kazakhstan Asian Championship Group D
25.09 Changsha (China) Taiwan 72-64 Qatar Asian Championship Group D
24.09 Changsha (China) Iran 88-66 India Asian Championship Group A
24.09 Changsha (China) Japan 119-48 Malaysia Asian Championship Group A
24.09 Changsha (China) Palestine 90-69 Kuwait Asian Championship Group B
24.09 Changsha (China) Philippines 101-50 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group B
24.09 Changsha China 76-73 South Korea Asian Championship Group C
24.09 Changsha (China) Jordan 98-68 Singapore Asian Championship Group C
24.09 Changsha (China) Kazakhstan 84-73 Taiwan Asian Championship Group D
24.09 Changsha (China) Qatar 105-100 Lebanon
After overtime
Asian Championship Group D
23.09 Changsha (China) India 102-73 Malaysia Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Changsha (China) Iran 86-48 Japan Asian Championship Group A
23.09 Changsha (China) Hong Kong 87-50 Kuwait Asian Championship Group B
23.09 Changsha (China) Palestine 75-73 Philippines Asian Championship Group B
23.09 Changsha China 91-42 Singapore Asian Championship Group C
23.09 Changsha (China) South Korea 87-60 Jordan Asian Championship Group C
23.09 Changsha (China) Lebanon 92-87 Taiwan Asian Championship Group D
23.09 Changsha (China) Qatar 79-75 Kazakhstan
After overtime
Asian Championship Group D
20.09 Lille France 81-68 Serbia Eurobasket 3rd Place Match
20.09 Lille (France) Spain 80-63 Lithuania Eurobasket Final
20.09 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 65-46 El Salvador COCABA Championship 5th Place Match
20.09 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 75-71 Mexico 'B' COCABA Championship 3rd Place Match
20.09 San José Costa Rica 46-74 Panama COCABA Championship Final
19.09 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 84-76 Guatemala COCABA Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
19.09 San José Costa Rica 51-43 Nicaragua COCABA Championship Semi-Final
19.09 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 110-105 Mexico 'B'
After overtime
COCABA Championship Semi-Final
18.09 Lille (France) Czechia 97-70 Latvia Eurobasket Olympic Play-off (7th Place Match)
18.09 Lille (France) Lithuania 67-64 Serbia Eurobasket Semi-Final
18.09 San José Costa Rica 63-61 Mexico 'B' COCABA Championship Group A
18.09 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 95-56 Guatemala COCABA Championship Group A
18.09 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 76-73 El Salvador COCABA Championship Group B
18.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 57-55 Mali African Games 3rd Place Match
18.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Angola 83-73 Egypt African Games Final
17.09 Lille (France) Greece 97-90 Latvia Eurobasket Olympic Play-Off
17.09 Lille (France) Italy 85-70 Czechia Eurobasket Olympic Play-Off
17.09 Lille France 75-80 Spain
After overtime
Eurobasket Semi-Final
17.09 San José Costa Rica 65-54 Honduras COCABA Championship Group A
17.09 San José (Costa Rica) Mexico 'B' 89-64 Guatemala COCABA Championship Group A
17.09 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 88-63 Nicaragua COCABA Championship Group B
16.09 Lille (France) Lithuania 95-85 Italy
After overtime
Eurobasket Quarter-Final
16.09 Lille (France) Serbia 89-75 Czechia Eurobasket Quarter-Final
16.09 San José Costa Rica 85-59 Guatemala COCABA Championship Group A
16.09 San José (Costa Rica) Mexico 'B' 82-77 Honduras COCABA Championship Group A
16.09 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 75-66 El Salvador COCABA Championship Group B
16.09 Brazzaville Congo 69-79 Mozambique African Games 5th Place Match
16.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Angola 76-62 Mali African Games Semi-Final
16.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 61-60 Nigeria African Games Semi-Final
15.09 Lille France 84-70 Latvia Eurobasket Quarter-Final
15.09 Lille (France) Spain 73-71 Greece Eurobasket Quarter-Final
15.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Côte d'Ivoire 70-51 Gabon African Games 7th Place Match
14.09 Brazzaville Congo 65-81 Angola African Games Group A
14.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 115-66 Gabon African Games Group A
13.09 Lille (France) Czechia 80-59 Croatia Eurobasket 2nd Round
13.09 Lille (France) Italy 82-52 Israel Eurobasket 2nd Round
13.09 Lille (France) Lithuania 85-81 Georgia Eurobasket 2nd Round
13.09 Lille (France) Serbia 94-81 Finland Eurobasket 2nd Round
13.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Mali 54-43 Mozambique African Games Group B
13.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 60-51 Côte d'Ivoire African Games Group B
12.09 Lille France 76-53 Turkey Eurobasket 2nd Round
12.09 Lille (France) Greece 75-54 Belgium Eurobasket 2nd Round
12.09 Lille (France) Latvia 73-66 Slovenia Eurobasket 2nd Round
12.09 Lille (France) Spain 80-66 Poland Eurobasket 2nd Round
12.09 Mexico City Mexico 86-87 Canada Americas Championship 3rd Place Match
12.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 76-61 Argentina Americas Championship Final
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Angola 93-47 Seychelles African Games Group A
12.09 Brazzaville Congo 67-59 Gabon African Games Group A
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Mali 60-57 Côte d'Ivoire African Games Group B
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 81-64 Mozambique African Games Group B
11.09 Mexico City Mexico 70-78 Argentina Americas Championship Semi-Final
11.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 79-78 Canada Americas Championship Semi-Final
11.09 Brazzaville Congo 53-75 Egypt African Games Group A
11.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Gabon 71-54 Seychelles African Games Group A
11.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Mozambique 64-62 Côte d'Ivoire African Games Group B
11.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 76-59 Mali African Games Group B
10.09 Montpellier France 86-61 Israel Eurobasket Group A
10.09 Montpellier (France) Poland 78-65 Finland Eurobasket Group A
10.09 Montpellier (France) Russia 81-61 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Group A
10.09 Berlin Germany 76-77 Spain Eurobasket Group B
10.09 Berlin (Germany) Serbia 101-82 Italy Eurobasket Group B
10.09 Berlin (Germany) Turkey 111-102 Iceland
After overtime
Eurobasket Group B
10.09 Zagreb Croatia 58-71 Georgia Eurobasket Group C
10.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Greece 68-65 Netherlands Eurobasket Group C
10.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovenia 62-51 Macedonia Eurobasket Group C
10.09 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 79-71 Ukraine Eurobasket Group D
10.09 Rīga Latvia 75-64 Estonia Eurobasket Group D
10.09 Rīga (Latvia) Lithuania 85-81 Czechia
After overtime
Eurobasket Group D
10.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Angola 104-49 Gabon African Games Group A
10.09 Brazzaville Egypt 78-48 Seychelles African Games Group A
09.09 Montpellier (France) Finland 88-59 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Group A
09.09 Montpellier France 74-67 Russia Eurobasket Group A
09.09 Montpellier (France) Israel 75-73 Poland Eurobasket Group A
09.09 Berlin Germany 82-89 Italy
After overtime
Eurobasket Group B
09.09 Berlin (Germany) Serbia 91-72 Turkey Eurobasket Group B
09.09 Berlin (Germany) Spain 99-73 Iceland Eurobasket Group B
09.09 Zagreb Croatia 78-72 Netherlands Eurobasket Group C
09.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Georgia 90-75 Macedonia Eurobasket Group C
09.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Greece 83-72 Slovenia Eurobasket Group C
09.09 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 66-64 Belgium Eurobasket Group D
09.09 Rīga Latvia 74-75 Ukraine Eurobasket Group D
09.09 Rīga (Latvia) Lithuania 64-62 Estonia Eurobasket Group D
09.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 120-103 Dominican Republic Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
09.09 Mexico City Mexico 95-83 Argentina Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
09.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 80-69 Uruguay Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
09.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 75-62 Panama Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
09.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Angola 74-63 Egypt African Games Group A
09.09 Brazzaville Congo 69-43 Seychelles African Games Group A
08.09 Berlin Germany 75-80 Turkey Eurobasket Group B
08.09 Berlin (Germany) Italy 105-98 Spain Eurobasket Group B
08.09 Berlin (Germany) Serbia 93-64 Iceland Eurobasket Group B
08.09 Zagreb Croatia 73-55 Macedonia Eurobasket Group C
08.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Greece 79-68 Georgia Eurobasket Group C
08.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovenia 81-74 Netherlands Eurobasket Group C
08.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 92-84 Dominican Republic Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
08.09 Mexico City Mexico 73-94 Canada Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
08.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 78-71 Panama Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
08.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 77-75 Venezuela Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
07.09 Montpellier (France) Bosnia & Herzegovina 86-84 Israel
After overtime
Eurobasket Group A
07.09 Montpellier (France) Finland 81-79 Russia Eurobasket Group A
07.09 Montpellier France 69-66 Poland Eurobasket Group A
07.09 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 76-74 Lithuania Eurobasket Group D
07.09 Rīga (Latvia) Estonia 78-71 Ukraine Eurobasket Group D
07.09 Rīga Latvia 72-65 Czechia Eurobasket Group D
07.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 84-57 Panama Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
07.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 109-82 Uruguay Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
07.09 Mexico City Mexico 73-70 Venezuela Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
07.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 98-92 Dominican Republic Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
06.09 Montpellier France 81-54 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Group A
06.09 Montpellier (France) Israel 79-66 Finland Eurobasket Group A
06.09 Montpellier (France) Poland 82-79 Russia Eurobasket Group A
06.09 Berlin Germany 66-68 Serbia Eurobasket Group B
06.09 Berlin (Germany) Italy 71-64 Iceland Eurobasket Group B
06.09 Berlin (Germany) Spain 104-77 Turkey Eurobasket Group B
06.09 Zagreb Croatia 70-72 Greece Eurobasket Group C
06.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Macedonia 78-71 Netherlands Eurobasket Group C
06.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Slovenia 79-68 Georgia Eurobasket Group C
06.09 Rīga (Latvia) Belgium 84-55 Estonia Eurobasket Group D
06.09 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 78-64 Ukraine Eurobasket Group D
06.09 Rīga Latvia 49-68 Lithuania Eurobasket Group D
06.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 90-87 Uruguay Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
06.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 103-66 Panama Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
06.09 Mexico City Mexico 92-86 Puerto Rico Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
06.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 72-68 Dominican Republic Americas Championship 2nd Round Group
05.09 Montpellier France 97-87 Finland
After overtime
Eurobasket Group A
05.09 Montpellier (France) Israel 76-73 Russia Eurobasket Group A
05.09 Montpellier (France) Poland 68-64 Bosnia & Herzegovina Eurobasket Group A
05.09 Berlin Germany 71-65 Iceland Eurobasket Group B
05.09 Berlin (Germany) Serbia 80-70 Spain Eurobasket Group B
05.09 Berlin (Germany) Turkey 89-87 Italy Eurobasket Group B
05.09 Zagreb Croatia 80-73 Slovenia Eurobasket Group C
05.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Netherlands 73-72 Georgia Eurobasket Group C
05.09 Zagreb (Croatia) Greece 85-65 Macedonia Eurobasket Group C
05.09 Rīga (Latvia) Czechia 80-57 Estonia Eurobasket Group D
05.09 Rīga Latvia 78-67 Belgium Eurobasket Group D
05.09 Rīga (Latvia) Lithuania 69-68 Ukraine Eurobasket Group D
04.09 Mexico City Mexico 78-63 Uruguay Americas Championship Group A
04.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Panama 89-72 Brazil Americas Championship Group A
04.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 77-68 Venezuela Americas Championship Group B
04.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 112-92 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Group B
03.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 90-70 Uruguay Americas Championship Group A
03.09 Mexico City Mexico 82-68 Panama Americas Championship Group A
03.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 96-64 Cuba Americas Championship Group B
03.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 82-62 Venezuela Americas Championship Group B
02.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 83-66 Panama Americas Championship Group A
02.09 Mexico City Mexico 66-58 Brazil Americas Championship Group A
02.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 101-59 Cuba Americas Championship Group B
02.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 74-63 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Group B
01.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 71-65 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group A
01.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Panama 78-71 Uruguay Americas Championship Group A
01.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 94-87 Canada Americas Championship Group B
01.09 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 91-61 Cuba Americas Championship Group B
31.08 Mexico City Mexico 84-66 Dominican Republic Americas Championship Group A
31.08 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 71-57 Brazil Americas Championship Group A
31.08 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 91-86 Puerto Rico Americas Championship Group B
31.08 Mexico City (Mexico) Venezuela 73-52 Cuba Americas Championship Group B
30.08 Radès Tunisia 82-73 Senegal Afrobasket 3rd Place Match
30.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 74-65 Angola Afrobasket Final
29.08 Radès (Tunisia) Mali 94-82 Gabon Afrobasket 7th Place Match
29.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 69-63 Algeria Afrobasket 5th Place Match
29.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 88-79 Senegal
After overtime
Afrobasket Semi-Final
29.08 Radès Tunisia 51-58 Angola Afrobasket Semi-Final
28.08 Radès (Tunisia) Morocco 86-74 Central African Republic Afrobasket 13th Place Match
28.08 Radès (Tunisia) Mozambique 70-63 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket 11th Place Match
28.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 88-66 Cabo Verde Afrobasket 9th Place Match
28.08 Radès (Tunisia) Algeria 84-76 Gabon Afrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 74-51 Mali Afrobasket 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.08 Radès (Tunisia) Uganda 72-64 Zimbabwe Afrobasket 15th Place Match
27.08 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 83-63 Egypt Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 88-64 Gabon Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.08 Radès (Tunisia) Senegal 75-58 Algeria Afrobasket Quarter-Final
27.08 Radès Tunisia 67-60 Mali Afrobasket Quarter-Final
26.08 Radès (Tunisia) Algeria 73-71 Cameroon Afrobasket 2nd Round
26.08 Radès (Tunisia) Gabon 77-67 Cabo Verde Afrobasket 2nd Round
26.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 83-47 Mozambique Afrobasket 2nd Round
26.08 Radès (Tunisia) Senegal 79-48 Uganda Afrobasket 2nd Round
25.08 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 62-61 Central African Republic Afrobasket 2nd Round
25.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 102-62 Zimbabwe Afrobasket 2nd Round
25.08 Radès (Tunisia) Mali 76-57 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket 2nd Round
25.08 Radès Tunisia 69-68 Morocco
After overtime
Afrobasket 2nd Round
24.08 Radès (Tunisia) Mozambique 85-82 Morocco Afrobasket Group B
24.08 Radès (Tunisia) Senegal 74-73 Angola Afrobasket Group B
24.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cabo Verde 76-65 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group D
24.08 Radès (Tunisia) Côte d'Ivoire 81-74 Algeria Afrobasket Group D
23.08 Radès (Tunisia) Central African Republic 60-56 Uganda Afrobasket Group A
23.08 Radès Tunisia 70-59 Nigeria Afrobasket Group A
23.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 93-67 Gabon Afrobasket Group C
23.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 55-49 Mali Afrobasket Group C
22.08 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 68-67 Morocco Afrobasket Group B
22.08 Radès (Tunisia) Senegal 86-76 Mozambique Afrobasket Group B
22.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cabo Verde 78-69 Algeria Afrobasket Group D
22.08 Radès (Tunisia) Côte d'Ivoire 64-52 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group D
21.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 98-59 Uganda Afrobasket Group A
21.08 Radès Tunisia 68-52 Central African Republic Afrobasket Group A
21.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 83-77 Cameroon Afrobasket Group C
21.08 Radès (Tunisia) Mali 78-54 Gabon Afrobasket Group C
20.08 Radès (Tunisia) Angola 84-72 Mozambique Afrobasket Group B
20.08 Radès (Tunisia) Senegal 76-71 Morocco Afrobasket Group B
20.08 Radès (Tunisia) Algeria 87-67 Zimbabwe Afrobasket Group D
20.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cabo Verde 76-56 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Group D
19.08 Radès (Tunisia) Nigeria 88-63 Central African Republic Afrobasket Group A
19.08 Radès Tunisia 77-55 Uganda Afrobasket Group A
19.08 Radès (Tunisia) Cameroon 70-56 Mali Afrobasket Group C
19.08 Radès (Tunisia) Egypt 96-49 Gabon Afrobasket Group C
18.08 Wellington New Zealand 79-89 Australia Oceania Championship Match 2
15.08 Melbourne Australia 71-59 New Zealand Oceania Championship Match 1
08.08 Le Port (Réunion) Seychelles 70-53 Mauritius Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
08.08 Le Port Réunion 84-70 Madagascar Indian Ocean Island Games Final
07.08 Le Port (Réunion) Madagascar 76-50 Mauritius Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
07.08 Le Port Réunion 75-59 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
05.08 Le Port Réunion 88-46 Mauritius Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
04.08 Le Port (Réunion) Madagascar 85-81 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
03.08 Le Port (Réunion) Seychelles 85-83 Mayotte Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
03.08 Le Port Réunion 125-38 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
02.08 Le Port (Réunion) Madagascar 69-64 Seychelles Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
02.08 Le Port (Réunion) Mauritius 77-60 Maldives Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
29.07 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Iraq 59-58 Saudi Arabia Arab Cup 3rd Place Match
29.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 78-54 Algeria 'B' Arab Cup Final
28.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 70-38 Iraq Arab Cup Semi-Final
28.07 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Algeria 'B' 76-60 Saudi Arabia Arab Cup Semi-Final
26.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 105-55 Algeria 'B' Arab Cup Group Stage
26.07 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 78-73 Iraq Arab Cup Group Stage
25.07 Toronto Canada 71-86 Brazil Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 87-82 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Final
25.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 106-40 Iraq Arab Cup Group Stage
25.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 'B' 65-71 Saudi Arabia Arab Cup Group Stage
24.07 Toronto (Canada) Venezuela 83-59 Mexico Pan American Games 7th Place Match
24.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 105-85 Puerto Rico Pan American Games 5th Place Match
24.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 68-62 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Semi-Final
24.07 Toronto Canada 111-108 USA
After overtime
Pan American Games Semi-Final
24.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 'B' 64-56 Algeria 'B' Arab Cup Group Stage
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 93-83 USA Pan American Games Group A
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Puerto Rico 89-72 Venezuela Pan American Games Group A
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 80-70 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group B
23.07 Toronto Canada 96-76 Mexico Pan American Games Group B
23.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 'B' 82-86 Iraq Arab Cup Group Stage
23.07 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Saudi Arabia 61-58 Algeria 'B' Arab Cup Group Stage
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 79-64 Venezuela Pan American Games Group B
22.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 102-70 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group A
22.07 Toronto Canada 88-83 Argentina Pan American Games Group A
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Dominican Republic 95-70 Mexico Pan American Games Group B
22.07 Sharm el-Sheikh (Egypt) Algeria 'B' 76-59 Iraq Arab Cup Group Stage
22.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 85-73 Egypt 'B' Arab Cup Group Stage
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 92-59 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group A
21.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 85-62 Venezuela Pan American Games Group A
21.07 Toronto Canada 105-88 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group B
21.07 Toronto (Canada) Mexico 86-84 Argentina
After overtime
Pan American Games Group A
21.07 Sharm el-Sheikh Egypt 67-59 Saudi Arabia Arab Cup Group Stage
19.07 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Saint Martin 83-74 Anguilla Battle of the Fittest Tournament Semi-Final
19.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten ?-? British Virgin Islands Battle of the Fittest Tournament Semi-Final
19.07 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 78-77 Anguilla
After overtime
Battle of the Fittest Tournament 3rd Place Match
19.07 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Saint Martin 78-64 British Virgin Islands Battle of the Fittest Tournament Final
12.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 73-83 Tahiti Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
12.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 78-61 Fiji Pacific Games Final
11.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 89-57 Tahiti Pacific Games Semi-Final
11.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 52-82 Fiji Pacific Games Semi-Final
10.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 102-63 Samoa Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
10.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 53-103 Guam Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
10.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 78-77 American Samoa Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) New Caledonia 148-54 Kiribati Pacific Games 7th-10th Place Group
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 95-61 Nauru Pacific Games 7th-10th Place Group
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 75-67 Tahiti Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 91-75 American Samoa Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
09.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 75-65 Samoa Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Kiribati 78-72 Nauru Pacific Games 7th-10th Place Group
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) New Caledonia 90-70 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 7th-10th Place Group
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 75-72 Fiji
After overtime
Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
08.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 81-70 Tahiti Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 77-71 American Samoa Pacific Games 1st-6th Place Group
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 91-62 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool A
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 99-61 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 84-73 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool B
07.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 97-35 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 135-41 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 78-70 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool A
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 68-57 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool B
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) New Caledonia 97-37 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
05.07 Bangalore (India) Bangladesh 82-70 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
05.07 Bangalore India 128-48 Maldives South Asian Championship  
05.07 Bangalore (India) Sri Lanka 76-68 Nepal South Asian Championship  
05.07 Bangalore (India) Maldives 97-55 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
05.07 Bangalore India 93-44 Sri Lanka South Asian Championship  
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 94-57 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 87-59 Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 94-55 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
05.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 75-73 Fiji Pacific Games Pool B
04.07 Bangalore (India) Sri Lanka 92-66 Maldives South Asian Championship  
04.07 Bangalore (India) Nepal 87-74 Bangladesh South Asian Championship  
04.07 Bangalore India 119-52 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
04.07 Bangalore (India) Sri Lanka 80-63 Bangladesh South Asian Championship  
04.07 Bangalore (India) Maldives 72-68 Nepal South Asian Championship  
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Guam 79-72 Samoa Pacific Games Pool A
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 76-35 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool A
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 79-58 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool B
04.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 90-65 American Samoa Pacific Games Pool B
03.07 Bangalore (India) Bangladesh 76-65 Maldives South Asian Championship  
03.07 Bangalore India 90-37 Nepal South Asian Championship  
03.07 Bangalore (India) Sri Lanka 100-57 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
03.07 Bangalore India 122-39 Bangladesh South Asian Championship  
03.07 Bangalore (India) Nepal 72-58 Bhutan South Asian Championship  
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 108-86 Kiribati Pacific Games Pool A
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 76-66 Guam Pacific Games Pool A
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 126-52 Nauru Pacific Games Pool B
03.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 74-77 New Caledonia Pacific Games Pool B
03.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Gibraltar 66-57 Guernsey Island Games 3rd Place Match
03.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 80-69 Bermuda Island Games Final
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Gotland 77-43 Faroe Islands Island Games Group A
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Guernsey 91-61 Isle of Wight Island Games Group A
02.07 Saint Helier Jersey 60-54 Isle of Man Island Games Group B Play-Off
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 71-18 Faroe Islands Island Games Group A
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Gotland 76-74 Isle of Wight Island Games Group A
01.07 Saint Helier Jersey 55-66 Gibraltar Island Games Group B
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 111-48 Isle of Man Island Games Group B
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 73-49 Gotland Island Games Group A
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Guernsey 110-18 Faroe Islands Island Games Group A
29.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 81-49 Isle of Wight Island Games Group A
29.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Guernsey 85-49 Gotland Island Games Group A
29.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Gibraltar 90-66 Isle of Man Island Games Group B
29.06 Saint Helier Jersey 59-77 Saaremaa Island Games Group B
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 67-54 Guernsey Island Games Group A
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Isle of Wight 99-35 Faroe Islands Island Games Group A
28.06 Saint Helier Jersey 70-50 Isle of Man Island Games Group B
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 84-64 Gibraltar Island Games Group B
21.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Barbados 78-73 Bermuda Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
21.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Suriname 87-80 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
21.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 73-82 Antigua & Barbuda Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
21.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 71-65 Bahamas Caribbean Championship Final
20.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Cayman Islands 89-61 Guyana Caribbean Championship 9th Place Match
20.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 74-73 Bermuda Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Suriname 71-49 Barbados Caribbean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 68-85 Bahamas Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
20.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 108-66 Antigua & Barbuda Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
19.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Barbados 85-50 Cayman Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
19.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 70-89 US Virgin Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
19.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 71-64 Bermuda Caribbean Championship Group B
19.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Suriname 81-48 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
18.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 80-71 Cayman Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
18.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 78-71 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
18.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 69-61 Antigua & Barbuda Caribbean Championship Group B
18.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bermuda 71-50 Suriname Caribbean Championship Group B
17.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 76-77 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
17.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 93-62 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship Group A
17.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 72-57 Suriname Caribbean Championship Group B
17.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bermuda 74-65 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
16.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 92-78 Cayman Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
16.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 70-63 Barbados Caribbean Championship Group A
16.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 85-50 Suriname Caribbean Championship Group B
16.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 89-69 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
15.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 84-69 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines Caribbean Championship Group A
15.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) US Virgin Islands 77-65 Cayman Islands Caribbean Championship Group A
15.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 80-60 Guyana Caribbean Championship Group B
15.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Bahamas 57-38 Bermuda Caribbean Championship Group B
15.06 Singapore (Singapore) Myanmar 83-57 Timor-Leste Southeast Asian Games 8th Place Match
15.06 Singapore Singapore 54-49 Thailand Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
15.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 72-64 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Final
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Vietnam 80-29 Timor-Leste Southeast Asian Games 7th Place Match
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 62-56 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games 5th Place Match
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 80-75 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
14.06 Singapore Singapore 74-87 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 77-28 Timor-Leste Southeast Asian Games Group A
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Cambodia 78-60 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group B
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 97-60 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group B
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 67-59 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 126-21 Timor-Leste Southeast Asian Games Group A
12.06 Singapore Singapore 65-58 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group B
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Vietnam 96-68 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group B
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 100-48 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group A
11.06 Singapore Singapore 83-67 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group B
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 108-45 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group B
10.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 81-52 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group A
10.06 Singapore (Singapore) Cambodia 103-54 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group B
10.06 Singapore Singapore 78-43 Vietnam Southeast Asian Games Group B
09.06 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 135-21 Timor-Leste Southeast Asian Games Group A
09.06 Singapore Singapore 131-33 Myanmar Southeast Asian Games Group B
09.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 78-66 Cambodia Southeast Asian Games Group B
06.06 Reykjavík Iceland 84-102 Montenegro Games of the Small States of Europe  
05.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Luxembourg 93-79 Andorra Games of the Small States of Europe  
04.06 Reykjavík Iceland 81-72 Luxembourg Games of the Small States of Europe  
04.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Montenegro 89-69 Andorra Games of the Small States of Europe  
03.06 Reykjavík Iceland 83-61 Andorra Games of the Small States of Europe  
02.06 Amman Jordan 80-69 Syria West Asian Championship  
02.06 Amman (Jordan) Palestine 70-62 Iraq West Asian Championship  
02.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Montenegro 85-58 Luxembourg Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 88-79 Palestine West Asian Championship  
01.06 Amman (Jordan) Syria 75-71 Iraq West Asian Championship  
31.05 Amman Jordan 85-71 Iraq West Asian Championship  
31.05 Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 76-59 Syria West Asian Championship  
30.05 Amman Jordan 74-92 Lebanon West Asian Championship  
30.05 Amman (Jordan) Palestine 79-73 Syria West Asian Championship  
29.05 Amman Jordan 92-76 Palestine West Asian Championship  
29.05 Amman (Jordan) Lebanon 85-67 Iraq West Asian Championship  
23.05 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 56-43 Jersey Inter Insular  
01.05 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 81-30 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship  
01.05 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 85-53 Laos Southeast Asian Championship  
01.05 Singapore Singapore 56-82 Philippines Southeast Asian Championship  
30.04 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 83-46 Laos Southeast Asian Championship  
30.04 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 140-29 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship  
30.04 Singapore Singapore 49-58 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship  
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Laos 75-62 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship  
29.04 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 104-42 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship  
29.04 Singapore Singapore 76-41 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship  
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 59-36 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship  
28.04 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 124-37 Laos Southeast Asian Championship  
28.04 Singapore Singapore 74-26 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship  
27.04 Astana Kazakhstan 84-39 Kyrgyzstan Asian Championship Qualifier Central Asia
27.04 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 81-43 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship  
27.04 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 92-36 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship  
27.04 Singapore Singapore 113-21 Laos Southeast Asian Championship  
25.03 Lagos Nigeria 63-50 Burkina Faso Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3, Group E, 2nd Leg
16.03 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 64-87 Nigeria Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3, Group E, 1st Leg
08.03 Libreville (Gabon) Central African Republic 66-63 Chad
After overtime
Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
07.03 Libreville Gabon 72-56 Chad Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
06.03 Libreville Gabon 64-75 Central African Republic Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
05.03 Libreville (Gabon) Chad 61-54 Central African Republic Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
04.03 Libreville Gabon 65-61 Chad
After overtime
Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
03.03 Libreville Gabon 79-75 Central African Republic
After overtime
Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group G
28.02 Dakar Senegal 47-50 Mali Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 2, Group B, 2nd Leg
28.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 66-64 South Africa
After overtime
Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
28.02 Gaborone Botswana 68-69 Mozambique Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group J, 2nd Leg
27.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Seychelles 72-55 South Africa Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
27.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 50-98 Angola Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
26.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Angola 103-48 Seychelles Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
25.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Angola 87-70 South Africa Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
25.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 63-52 Seychelles Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
24.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Angola 122-65 South Africa Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
24.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 69-61 Seychelles Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
23.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) Angola 117-55 Seychelles Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
22.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 80-68 Congo Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group F, 2nd Leg
22.02 Bulawayo (Zimbabwe) South Africa 60-52 Seychelles Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
22.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 49-100 Angola Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
21.02 Bamako Mali 65-43 Senegal Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 2, Group B, 1st Leg
21.02 Bulawayo Zimbabwe 60-64 South Africa Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group I
20.02 Yaoundé Cameroon 81-69 Congo Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 4, Group F, 1st Leg
15.02 Salé Morocco 84-71 Algeria Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, Group A, 2nd Stage
14.02 Praia Cabo Verde 70-42 Guinea Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 2, Group C, 2nd Leg
14.02 Maputo Mozambique 61-40 Botswana Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 6, Group J, 1st Leg
12.02 Praia Cabo Verde 71-60 Guinea Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 2, Group C, 1st Leg
08.02 Cotonou Benin 49-62 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3, Group D, 2nd Leg
07.02 Cotonou Benin 57-69 Côte d'Ivoire Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 3, Group D, 1st Leg
08.01 Algiers Algeria 81-80 Morocco Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, Group A, 1st Stage
07.01 Algiers (Algeria) Morocco 94-56 Libya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, Group A, 1st Stage
06.01 Algiers Algeria 88-63 Libya Afrobasket Qualifier Zone 1, Group A, 1st Stage