LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 10 June 2021, 17:12:17

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED ULTIMATE - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 12-7 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Thailand 15-7 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-11th Place Group
26.07 Shanghai (China) South Korea 9-6 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-11th Place Group
26.07 Shanghai (China) South Korea n/p Thailand
Cancelled due to lightning delay
Asia-Oceania Championship 9th-11th Place Group
26.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 15-5 Old Boys Sports Cub (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Shanghai China 13-11 Malaysia Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Japan 15-5 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) India 15-12 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Australia 15-13 Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Malaysia 13-8 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.07 Shanghai China 9-15 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 15-10 India Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
26.07 Shanghai (China) Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) n/p Taiwan
Cancelled due to lightning delay
Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
26.07 Shanghai (China) Australia n/p Malaysia
Cancelled due to lightning delay
Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
26.07 Shanghai China 10-11 India Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
25.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 14-9 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
25.07 Shanghai (China) Malaysia 15-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
25.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 15-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
25.07 Shanghai (China) Malaysia 15-7 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
25.07 Shanghai (China) Australia 15-7 Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
25.07 Shanghai China 15-4 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
25.07 Shanghai (China) Japan 15-4 Thailand Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
25.07 Shanghai (China) Japan 13-12 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
25.07 Shanghai China 11-10 Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
25.07 Shanghai (China) Thailand 11-10 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
24.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 10-6 Malaysia Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
24.07 Shanghai (China) India 8-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
24.07 Shanghai (China)Malaysia 15-11 India Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A
24.07 Shanghai (China)Taiwan 15-4 South Korea Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A
24.07 Shanghai China 7-10 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
24.07 Shanghai (China)Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) 15-1 Thailand Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B
24.07 Shanghai (China) Japan 15-2 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
24.07 Shanghai (China)Australia 15-1 India 'B' Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B
24.07 Shanghai (China)Japan 15-3 Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B
24.07 Shanghai China 15-1 Thailand Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
23.07 Shanghai (China) Philippines 14-7 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
23.07 Shanghai (China) India 15-2 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
23.07 Shanghai (China) Australia 15-0 Thailand Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
23.07 Shanghai (China) Old Boys Sports Club (New Zealand) 15-4 India 'B' Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
23.07 Shanghai China 6-15 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
06.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 13-12 France European Championship Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Switzerland 15-11 Czechia European Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.07 GyőrHungary 6-15 Finland European Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Poland 15-7 Belgium European Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Italy 13-12 Slovenia European Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Denmark 15-9 Sweden European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Austria 12-6 Ireland European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)France 15-5 Russia European ChampionshipSemi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Great Britain 15-6 Germany European ChampionshipSemi-Final
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Lithuania 15-8 Norway European Championship17th-19th Place Group
05.07 Győr (Hungary)Lithuania 15-10 Belarus European Championship17th-19th Place Group
05.07 GyőrHungary 12-9 Czechia European Championship15th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Switzerland 12-7 Finland European Championship 13th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Belgium 15-7 Slovenia European Championship 11th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Poland 13-12 Italy European Championship 9th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Sweden 15-10 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 14-12 Denmark European Championship 5th Place Match
05.07 Győr (Hungary) Russia 14-13 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Belgium 15-11 Belarus European Championship 9th-16th Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Slovenia 15-12 Lithuania European Championship 9th-16th Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr Hungary 15-10 Norway European Championship 9th-16th Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 15-13 Switzerland European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Sweden 15-10 Czechia European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 13-8 Finland European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Ireland 11-10 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final Qualifier
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Belarus 15-8 Norway European Championship 17th-19th Place Group
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Belgium 15-11 Switzerland European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Poland 15-11 Czechia European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Slovenia 15-9 Finland European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr Hungary 12-15 Italy European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) France 15-5 Denmark European Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Russia 15-11 Sweden European Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-6 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
04.07 Győr (Hungary) Germany 15-4 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Sweden 15-6 Finland European Championship Power Pool E
03.07 Győr (Hungary) France 14-13 Germany European Championship Power Pool E
03.07 Győr (Hungary) France 15-6 Sweden European Championship Power Pool E
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Germany 15-7 Finland European Championship Power Pool E
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-1 Switzerland European Championship Power Pool F
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Russia 13-12 Italy European Championship Power Pool F
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Russia 15-8 Switzerland European Championship Power Pool F
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-6 Italy European Championship Power Pool F
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 15-7 Norway European Championship Power Pool G
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Ireland 15-8 Slovenia European Championship Power Pool G
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Ireland 14-7 Norway European Championship Power Pool G
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 14-10 Belgium European Championship Power Pool G
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 15-7 Poland European Championship Power Pool H
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Lithuania 14-11 Czechia European Championship Power Pool H
03.07 Győr Hungary 10-15 Belarus European Championship Power Pool H
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Lithuania 15-12 Belarus European Championship Power Pool H
03.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 15-7 Czechia European Championship Power Pool H
03.07 Győr Hungary 11-15 Poland European Championship Power Pool H
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Germany 15-6 Denmark European Championship Pool A
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Russia 15-7 Ireland European Championship Pool A
02.07 Győr Hungary 1-15 Great Britain European Championship Pool B
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Sweden 15-8 Lithuania European Championship Pool B
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Italy 12-8 Belgium European Championship Pool C
02.07 Győr (Hungary) France 15-12 Norway European Championship Pool C
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Finland 15-5 Poland European Championship Pool D
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Czechia 15-14 Belarus European Championship Pool D
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Germany 15-10 Sweden European Championship Power Pool E
02.07 Győr (Hungary) France 15-6 Finland European Championship Power Pool E
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 14-9 Russia European Championship Power Pool F
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Italy 12-11 Switzerland European Championship Power Pool F
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 15-6 Slovenia European Championship Power Pool G
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Ireland 15-5 Belgium European Championship Power Pool G
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Poland 15-11 Lithuania European Championship Power Pool H
02.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 15-4 Belarus European Championship Power Pool H
02.07 Győr Hungary 9-12 Czechia European Championship Power Pool H
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Germany 15-6 Ireland European Championship Pool A
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 14-9 Russia European Championship Pool A
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-2 Austria European Championship Pool B
01.07 Győr Hungary 7-15 Sweden European Championship Pool B
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-4 Sweden European Championship Pool B
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Austria 15-9 Lithuania European Championship Pool B
01.07 Győr (Hungary) France 15-3 Belgium European Championship Pool C
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Norway 15-9 Slovenia European Championship Pool C
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Slovenia 14-13 Belgium European Championship Pool C
01.07 Győr (Hungary) France 14-12 Italy European Championship Pool C
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Switzerland 15-14 Finland European Championship Pool D
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Czechia 15-11 Poland European Championship Pool D
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Switzerland 15-11 Belarus European Championship Pool D
01.07 Győr (Hungary) Finland 15-11 Czechia European Championship Pool D
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Russia 15-12 Germany European Championship Pool A
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Denmark 15-8 Ireland European Championship Pool A
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Sweden 13-12 Austria European Championship Pool B
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Great Britain 15-10 Lithuania European Championship Pool B
30.06 Győr Hungary 7-15 Lithuania European Championship Pool B
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Italy 15-10 Slovenia European Championship Pool C
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Belgium 13-12 Norway European Championship Pool C
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Italy 15-5 Norway European Championship Pool C
30.06 Győr (Hungary) France 15-5 Slovenia European Championship Pool C
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Poland 15-10 Belarus European Championship Pool D
30.06 Győr (Hungary) Switzerland 15-10 Czechia European Championship Pool D
30.06 Győr (Hungary)Finland 15-11 Belarus European ChampionshipPool D
30.06 Győr (Hungary)Switzerland 15-10 Poland European ChampionshipPool D
29.06 Győr Hungary 6-15 Austria European Championship Pool B