LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 10 June 2021, 17:12:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S ULTIMATE - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-8 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 13-9 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Final
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 8-17 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 17-11 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 10-5 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 10-17 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 12-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-17 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd-5th Place Semi-Final
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 16-14 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 17-10 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-17 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 17-7 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 7-17 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 17-10 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-10 Switzerland European Championship Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-8 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ukraine 14-13 Czechia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 16-11 Estonia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 15-8 Czechia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 12-9 Ukraine European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 15-7 Latvia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Estonia 14-13 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 11-17 Sweden European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 15-14 Ireland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 15-14 Ireland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 16-9 Netherlands European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 17-16 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 13-9 Russia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 13-11 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 15-11 Italy European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 16-11 France European Championship 7th Place Match
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-11 Belgium European Championship 5th Place Match
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-5 Italy European Championship 3rd Place Match
31.07 Copenhagen Denmark 9-14 Sweden European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 12-8 Italy European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 13-11 France European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 12-9 Ireland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 11-9 Finland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 17-7 Netherlands European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Estonia 12-9 Ukraine European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 14-7 Poland European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 13-12 Ukraine European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 16-7 Czechia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 13-12 Poland European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czechia 15-10 Estonia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 17-5 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen Denmark 13-7 Netherlands European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 17-15 Ireland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-7 France European Championship Quarter-Final
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-6 Belgium European Championship Quarter-Final
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 14-12 Great Britain European Championship Quarter-Final
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 12-9 Russia European Championship Quarter-Final
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 13-16 Italy European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 16-12 Sweden European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 12-11 Switzerland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 8-16 Switzerland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 14-11 Italy European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-9 Sweden European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-8 Netherlands European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 14-9 Ireland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 17-11 Belgium European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-10 Belgium European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 15-14 Russia European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 15-13 Ireland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 15-14 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 17-8 Ukraine European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-8 Estonia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 17-9 Estonia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 16-7 Ukraine European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czechia 13-12 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 15-12 Czechia European Championship Pool G (13th-19th Place)
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 16-8 Estonia European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-6 France European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 17-13 Estonia European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 10-6 Poland European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 14-16 Germany European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ukraine 14-13 Czechia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 17-3 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-3 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-2 Czechia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 15-7 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 17-6 Spain European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 17-7 Spain European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 11-10 Austria European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 17-11 Italy European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 13-8 Austria European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 14-5 Latvia European Championship Pool D
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 13-9 Ireland European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen Denmark 14-10 France European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-4 Estonia European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-8 Poland European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-6 Estonia European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-8 Poland European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 17-8 Czechia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-4 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 15-10 Czechia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 17-6 Ukraine European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 15-10 Belgium European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 14-12 Austria European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 17-4 Spain European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-4 Spain European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 17-12 Switzerland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 17-13 Sweden European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 11-8 Latvia European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 10-9 Finland European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 14-12 Russia European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 14-10 Latvia European Championship Pool D