LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:59:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S TOUCH - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.08Saint Peter Port Guernsey 3-4 Jersey Inter-Insular 
25.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 15-3 Guernsey European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) Switzerland 4-3 France European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 17-0 Switzerland European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) France 6-1 Guernsey European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 14-1 France European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) Switzerland 3-2 Guernsey European Championship7th-10th Place Group
25.07Bristol (England) Scotland Over 30s 2-1 Germany European Championship5th Place Match
25.07Bristol England Over 30s 1-5 Scotland European Championship3rd Place Match
25.07Bristol England 2-1 Wales European ChampionshipFinal
24.07Bristol England Over 30s 5-3 France European ChampionshipPool A
24.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 6-1 Wales European ChampionshipPool A
24.07Bristol England 12-0 Scotland Over 30s European ChampionshipPool B
24.07Bristol (England) Germany 1-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B
24.07Bristol England 14-1 France European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.07Bristol England Over 30s 4-0 Scotland Over 30s European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.07Bristol (England) Scotland 10-1 Germany European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.07Bristol (England) Wales 13-0 Switzerland European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
24.07Bristol England Over 30s 0-5 Wales European ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.07Bristol England 9-1 Scotland European ChampionshipSemi-Final
23.07Bristol (England) Wales 18-1 France European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 8-1 Scotland European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol (England) Cavendish Road (Australia) 12-1 France European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol England Over 30s 2-2 Scotland European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol England Over 30s 2-6 Wales European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol (England) Scotland 10-0 France European ChampionshipPool A
23.07Bristol (England) Germany 4-2 Guernsey European ChampionshipPool B
23.07Bristol England 12-0 Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B
23.07Bristol (England) Scotland Over 30s 2-1 Germany European ChampionshipPool B
23.07Bristol (England) Switzerland 6-2 Guernsey European ChampionshipPool B
23.07Bristol England 15-0 Guernsey European ChampionshipPool B
23.07Bristol (England) Scotland Over 30s 5-0 Switzerland European ChampionshipPool B
22.07Bristol England Over 30s 1-6 Cavendish Road (Australia) European ChampionshipPool A
22.07Bristol (England) Wales 9-2 Scotland European ChampionshipPool A
22.07Bristol England 13-0 Germany European ChampionshipPool B
22.07Bristol (England) Scotland Over 30s 4-0 Guernsey European ChampionshipPool B
24.01Waitakere City New Zealand 2-3 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 3
23.01Waitakere City New Zealand 5-10 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 2
22.01Waitakere City New Zealand 1-4 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 1