LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:55:31

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S CURLING - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixedDoubles

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
30.11 EvelethUSA 9-5 Mexico (9 ends) Americas Challenge 
29.11 EvelethUSA 13-1 Mexico (6 ends) Americas Challenge 
29.11 Eveleth (USA)Mexico 7-2 Brazil (9 ends) Americas Challenge 
29.11 EvelethUSA 11-3 Brazil (9 ends) Americas Challenge 
28.11 Eveleth (USA)Mexico 8-2 Brazil (8 ends) Americas Challenge 
28.11 EvelethUSA 13-1 Brazil (6 ends) Americas Challenge 
23.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Sweden 9-3 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Final
23.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 10-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, 3rd Place Match
23.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 9-7 Finland (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Final
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 7-2 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, 3rd Place Match
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 12-4 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 7-6 Spain (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Quarter-Final
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Lithuania 9-4 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 1-2
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Slovakia 10-7 Israel (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Page 3-4
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 8-5 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, 5th Place Match
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Hungary 7-6 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Relegation Play-Off
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 9-2 Turkey (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
22.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 11-2 Poland (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Semi-Final
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 7-5 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Russia 6-3 England (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Helsingborg Sweden 7-3 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 5-4 Netherlands (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 7-5 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
21.11 Helsingborg Sweden 8-4 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 8-5 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Semi-Final
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Estonia 12-9 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Belarus 8-4 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Israel 6-4 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 8-5 Turkey (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) France 7-6 Belarus (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 7-5 Israel (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Latvia 8-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
21.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 8-3 Lithuania (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Italy 7-6 Netherlands (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Helsingborg Sweden 10-5 Germany (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 8-4 England (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 8-3 Scotland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 6-5 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 6-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Wales 8-6 Finland (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Bulgaria 7-6 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 9-2 Slovakia (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 9-2 Hungary (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Estonia 6-3 Bulgaria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 9-2 Slovakia (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 7-6 Wales (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 7-2 France (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 11-6 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Lithuania 8-2 Austria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
20.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 8-3 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Helsingborg Sweden 9-2 Russia (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 9-4 Switzerland (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 7-2 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Italy 8-2 England (6 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Netherlands 7-6 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 7-5 England (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 9-8 Italy (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Netherlands 12-4 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg Sweden 7-2 Norway (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Germany 5-4 Switzerland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 10-3 Wales (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 8-5 Hungary (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Bulgaria 10-9 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 9-6 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 9-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 7-4 Estonia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Wales 8-7 Bulgaria (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) France 8-7 Israel (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Latvia 5-4 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 8-2 Austria (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
19.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 11-1 Israel (6 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Helsingborg Sweden 9-4 England (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Italy 10-3 Germany (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 8-7 Denmark (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 10-6 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 9-3 Netherlands (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Italy 8-7 Norway (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg Sweden 10-3 Netherlands (7 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 8-7 England (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 6-5 Scotland (11 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Germany 11-7 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 7-3 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 8-5 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Slovakia 10-3 Estonia (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Wales 7-5 Hungary (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Belarus 10-7 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Latvia 10-6 France (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
18.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 8-2 Austria (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Russia 8-5 Scotland (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 11-5 Denmark (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Germany 6-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Helsingborg Sweden 11-4 Italy (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 9-5 England (8 ends)
Norway forfeited match (rule contravention)
European Championship A Division, Group Stage
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 6-5 Czechia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Spain 11-2 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Hungary 6-5 Estonia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Wales 7-6 Slovakia (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Belarus 9-5 Lithuania (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Austria 7-5 Israel (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 6-3 Latvia (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 7-1 France (7 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) France 6-5 Lithuania (11 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
17.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Belarus 7-5 Latvia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Switzerland 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 10-4 Norway (8 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Italy 8-6 Russia (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Germany 9-8 England (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg Sweden 9-3 Denmark (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Norway 6-2 Germany (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Netherlands 8-5 England (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg Sweden 8-5 Switzerland (9 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Denmark 6-4 Russia (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Scotland 7-5 Italy (10 ends) European Championship A Division, Group Stage
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Czechia 8-6 Bulgaria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Finland 8-1 Spain (8 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Hungary 9-5 Slovakia (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Estonia 9-4 Wales (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group A
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Turkey 8-6 Lithuania (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) France 6-5 Austria (10 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Poland 6-3 Belarus (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
16.11 Helsingborg (Sweden) Latvia 8-3 Israel (9 ends) European Championship B Division, Group B
09.11 Longgang China 9-4 New Zealand (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship 3rd Place Match
09.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 11-2 Japan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Final
08.11 Longgang China 5-7 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
08.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 10-6 New Zealand (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Semi-Final
07.11 Longgang (China) Australia 19-1 Nigeria (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Longgang China 1-11 South Korea (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Longgang (China) Japan 13-2 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Longgang (China) New Zealand 11-4 Kazakhstan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
07.11 Longgang (China) Taiwan 10-2 Qatar (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) Australia 10-3 Qatar (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang China 13-1 Kazakhstan (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) Japan 6-5 Taiwan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) New Zealand 18-3 Nigeria (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 15-3 Hong Kong (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang China 7-8 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) New Zealand 14-4 Hong Kong (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) Qatar 14-3 Nigeria (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 7-5 Australia (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
06.11 Longgang (China) Taiwan 7-5 Kazakhstan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 LonggangChina 10-5 Australia (9 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China)Japan 21-0 Nigeria (7 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China)New Zealand 8-7 Taiwan (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China)Qatar 8-5 Hong Kong (10 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China)South Korea 10-5 Kazakhstan (8 ends)Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang China 12-4 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China) Japan 8-7 New Zealand (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China) Kazakhstan 8-5 Hong Kong (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 24-2 Nigeria (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
05.11 Longgang (China) Taiwan 8-1 Australia (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Longgang (China) Australia 12-4 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Longgang China 16-2 Taiwan (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Longgang (China) Hong Kong 12-4 Nigeria (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Longgang (China) Japan 13-3 Qatar (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
04.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 8-2 New Zealand (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang China 12-7 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) New Zealand 9-3 Australia (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) Qatar 7-6 Kazakhstan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 8-6 Japan (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) Taiwan 10-4 Nigeria (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) Australia 8-7 Hong Kong (10 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang China 16-0 Nigeria (7 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) Japan 7-5 Kazakhstan (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) New Zealand 15-1 Qatar (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
03.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 9-1 Taiwan (6 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Longgang China 10-4 New Zealand (8 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Longgang (China) Japan 8-5 Australia (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Longgang (China) Kazakhstan 13-6 Nigeria (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Longgang (China) South Korea 16-0 Qatar (7 ends)
South Korea won by forfeit - Qatar ran out of time in 8th end
Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
02.11 Longgang (China) Taiwan 12-1 Hong Kong (9 ends) Pacific-Asia Championship Group Stage
17.04 Brașov (Romania) France 8-4 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 1-2
17.04 Brașov Romania 3-9 Slovenia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Page 3-4
17.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 7-6 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, 2nd Place Match
16.04 Brașov (Romania) France 6-5 Belgium (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 9-7 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Luxembourg 10-3 Croatia (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov Romania 4-9 Bulgaria (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 11-2 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-2 Liechtenstein (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 9-1 Luxembourg (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) Croatia 6-5 Slovenia (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov (Romania) France 7-3 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
16.04 Brașov Romania 8-7 Greece (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Belgium 11-1 Greece (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Bulgaria 5-4 Liechtenstein (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Ireland 12-5 Croatia (8 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 BrașovRomania 3-8 France (8 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Slovenia 14-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Bulgaria 9-4 Ireland (9 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)France 9-3 Slovenia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Greece 14-2 Luxembourg (6 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 Brașov (Romania)Liechtenstein 8-7 Croatia (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
15.04 BrașovRomania 7-6 Belgium (10 ends) European ChampionshipC Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 11-1 Greece (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-1 Luxembourg (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-8 Belgium (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov Romania 7-3 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 11-4 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-3 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Croatia 12-5 Greece (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) France 11-6 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov Romania 10-4 Liechtenstein (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
14.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 9-1 Ireland (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 12-4 Croatia (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) France 11-4 Greece (8 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Liechtenstein 10-6 Luxembourg (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov Romania 7-5 Ireland (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Slovenia 12-3 Belgium (7 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 11-5 Croatia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Bulgaria 7-3 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-3 Liechtenstein (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-5 Greece (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
13.04 Brașov Romania 7-4 Luxembourg (10 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Belgium 10-5 Bulgaria (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) France 9-3 Croatia (6 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Greece 11-3 Liechtenstein (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov (Romania) Ireland 11-8 Luxembourg (11 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
12.04 Brașov Romania 3-9 Slovenia (9 ends) European Championship C Division, Group Stage
07.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 Japan (9 ends) World Championship 3rd Place Match
07.04 Lethbridge Canada 2-7 Sweden (9 ends) World Championship Final
06.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
06.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 7-6 USA (11 ends) World Championship Quarter-Final
06.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
06.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Lethbridge Canada 10-3 Switzerland (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 6-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 8-5 Norway (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 7-5 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 8-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 8-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
05.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-3 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) China 8-3 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 6-5 Switzerland (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 12-6 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 9-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 7-5 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 6-5 Japan (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge Canada 6-8 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 6-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) South Korea 8-5 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
04.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 10-4 Japan (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge Canada 3-9 Japan (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 10-5 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-3 Italy (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Norway 5-3 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-5 Russia (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 11-2 South Korea (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 7-5 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge Canada 4-9 Sweden (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 9-4 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
03.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 8-6 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 10-4 Norway (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 8-7 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 6-5 Sweden (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge Canada 7-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Norway 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 7-1 China (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-4 USA (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 5-3 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 6-4 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 7-3 South Korea (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
02.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 Switzerland (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-7 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Russia 6-4 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-2 Germany (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge Canada 10-2 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 8-2 China (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 7-6 Netherlands (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 9-8 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) China 9-8 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 8-3 Japan (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-6 Germany (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
01.04 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 10-3 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Germany 10-9 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-6 China (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 Netherlands (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge Canada 9-5 Italy (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 9-6 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 5-4 Scotland (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 6-3 South Korea (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge Canada 8-6 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 9-7 Russia (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 11-5 Norway (6 ends) World Championship Group Stage
31.03 Lethbridge (Canada) USA 8-6 Germany (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge Canada 6-5 South Korea (11 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Japan 6-4 Italy (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Netherlands 6-5 USA (10 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Scotland 8-2 Russia (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge Canada 11-3 Russia (7 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Italy 9-3 Germany (8 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Sweden 9-4 China (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
30.03 Lethbridge (Canada) Switzerland 10-4 Norway (9 ends) World Championship Group Stage
23.01 Naseby (New Zealand)South Korea 7-3 England (8 ends) World Championship QualificationFinal
23.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Netherlands 8-5 England (9 ends) World Championship Qualification2nd Place Match
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Brazil 11-5 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand)Netherlands 9-6 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 NasebyNew Zealand 7-5 England (10 ends) World Championship QualificationGroup Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 10-5 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Australia 12-2 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby New Zealand 2-9 Netherlands (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 13-4 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
22.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 8-6 England (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 12-2 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby New Zealand 8-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 6-5 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
21.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 9-0 Australia (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Denmark 5-3 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 7-5 Poland (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 10-3 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby New Zealand 5-7 South Korea (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 9-2 Denmark (7 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 10-5 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby New Zealand 9-3 Brazil (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
20.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 10-5 Poland (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 12-11 Australia (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Netherlands 9-2 Denmark (6 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby New Zealand 9-5 Poland (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
19.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 11-4 Brazil (8 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) England 9-8 Netherlands (11 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby New Zealand 12-4 Australia (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) Poland 10-9 Brazil (10 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage
18.01 Naseby (New Zealand) South Korea 7-2 Denmark (9 ends) World Championship Qualification Group Stage