Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2019 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.12 Pasig Philippines 2-3 Indonesia (100-110) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
09.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-47) Southeast Asian Games Final
07.12 Pasig Philippines 1-3 Indonesia (87-100) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
07.12 Pasig (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-51) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
05.12PasigPhilippines 0-3 Thailand (70-84) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
05.12Pasig (Philippines)Vietnam 3-2 Indonesia (104-88) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.12PasigPhilippines 2-3 Vietnam (100-106) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.12Pasig (Philippines)Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (75-37) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.11KathmanduNepal 2-3 India (93-109) South Asian GamesFinal
02.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-39) South Asian Games 3rd Place Match
30.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-0 Maldives (75-37) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
30.11KathmanduNepal 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-53) South Asian GamesSemi-Final
29.11Kathmandu (Nepal)India 3-0 Bangladesh (75-28) South Asian GamesGroup A
29.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-47) South Asian Games Group B
28.11KathmanduNepal 0-3 India (52-76) South Asian GamesGroup A
28.11Kathmandu (Nepal)Sri Lanka w/o Pakistan
Pakistan did not show
South Asian GamesGroup B
27.11 Kathmandu Nepal 3-0 Bangladesh (75-29) South Asian Games Group A
27.11 Kathmandu (Nepal) Maldives w/o Pakistan
Pakistan did not show
South Asian Games Group B
14.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Kyrgyzstan (39-75) AVC Central Zone Championship 3rd Place Match
14.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-33) AVC Central Zone Championship Final
13.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 3-2 Kyrgyzstan (89-99) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
13.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-32) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
12.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Bangladesh 0-3 Nepal (19-75) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
12.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Afghanistan (75-28) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
11.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-0 Afghanistan (75-21) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
11.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-54) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 0-3 Maldives (63-77) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
10.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Nepal 3-0 Afghanistan (75-19) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
09.11 Dhaka Bangladesh 3-0 Afghanistan (75-21) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
09.11 Dhaka (Bangladesh) Maldives 3-2 Kyrgyzstan (102-102) AVC Central Zone Championship Group Stage
26.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Oman (76-59) Gulf Women's Games  
26.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 3-1 United Arab Emirates (97-78) Gulf Women's Games  
24.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 2-3 Bahrain (96-99) Gulf Women's Games  
24.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-54) Gulf Women's Games  
23.10 Al-Qurain (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-1 United Arab Emirates (94-73) Gulf Women's Games  
23.10 Al-Qurain Kuwait 3-1 Oman (97-75) Gulf Women's Games  
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-59) Norceca Championship 7th Place Match
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Cuba (92-87) Norceca Championship 5th Place Match
13.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 0-3 Canada (57-76) Norceca Championship 3rd Place Match
13.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-2 USA (100-101) Norceca Championship Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Norceca Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-42) Norceca Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 2-3 Dominican Republic (96-106) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
12.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Canada (75-51) Norceca Championship Semi-Final
11.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-1 Mexico (104-88) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
11.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cuba (75-49) Norceca Championship Quarter-Final
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-48) Norceca Championship Group A
10.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-63) Norceca Championship Group A
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-31) Norceca Championship Group B
10.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (77-56) Norceca Championship Group B
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41) Norceca Championship Group A
09.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-42) Norceca Championship Group A
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-29) Norceca Championship Group B
09.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Mexico (75-37) Norceca Championship Group B
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-1 Cuba (97-72) Norceca Championship Group A
08.10 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-35) Norceca Championship Group A
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (76-49) Norceca Championship Group B
08.10 San Juan (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-22) Norceca Championship Group B
06.10Santa Rosa Philippines 1-3 Indonesia (84-97) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
06.10Santa Rosa (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-44) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
05.10Santa Rosa (Philippines) Indonesia 3-1 Vietnam (102-89) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
05.10Santa Rosa Philippines 0-3 Thailand (38-75) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
04.10Santa Rosa Philippines 3-0 Vietnam (75-65) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
04.10Santa Rosa (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (75-54) ASEAN Grand PrixSecond Leg
29.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Argentina (75-43) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Serbia (97-85) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka Japan 3-1 Netherlands (101-90) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Russia (99-90) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (90-85) World Cup  
29.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-1 South Korea (91-84) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Serbia (75-51) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Netherlands (108-101) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka Japan 3-0 Argentina (76-53) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-0 Kenya (75-59) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Brazil (93-89) World Cup  
28.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-0 Cameroon (75-39) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) China 3-1 Netherlands (96-79) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (77-64) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka Japan 3-2 Serbia (107-97) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-46) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (75-52) World Cup  
27.09 Osaka (Japan) USA 3-2 Russia (106-103) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 Kenya (75-38) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo Japan 0-3 Brazil (58-75) World Cup  
24.09 Sapporo (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) Argentina 3-2 Cameroon (106-102) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Netherlands (76-62) World Cup  
24.09 Toyama (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Serbia (90-87) World Cup  
23.09Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-82) World Cup 
23.09Sapporo Japan 3-0 Kenya (75-60) World Cup 
23.09Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 USA (75-55) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Netherlands 3-1 South Korea (96-89) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-58) World Cup 
23.09Toyama (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Cameroon (75-53) World Cup 
22.09 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-2 Brazil (110-101) World Cup  
22.09 Sapporo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kenya (75-55) World Cup  
22.09 Sapporo Japan 2-3 USA (103-111) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Cameroon (75-47) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) Russia 3-1 Serbia (95-80) World Cup  
22.09 Toyama (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Argentina (96-72) World Cup  
22.09Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Philippines 3-2 Vietnam (102-104) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
22.09Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-1 Indonesia (102-82) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
21.09Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Indonesia 3-0 Vietnam (75-55) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
21.09Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-1 Philippines (98-79) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
20.09Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Indonesia 3-2 Philippines (103-101) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
20.09Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-54) ASEAN Grand PrixFirst Leg
19.09Yokohama Japan 3-0 China (75-44) World Cup 
19.09Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-2 Dominican Republic (111-94) World Cup 
19.09Yokohama (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Cameroon (75-57) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Netherlands (107-102) World Cup 
19.09Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Brazil (75-59) World Cup 
18.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) World Cup  
18.09 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Cameroon (75-54) World Cup  
18.09 Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-0 South Korea (79-57) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-61) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Argentina (98-86) World Cup  
18.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Russia (75-56) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Cameroon (75-41) World Cup  
16.09 Yokohama Japan 1-3 South Korea (91-100) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Brazil (75-66) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Kenya (116-97) World Cup  
16.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-1 Argentina (93-75) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Cameroon (75-51) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 South Korea (99-89) World Cup  
15.09 Yokohama Japan 2-3 Russia (89-113) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-52) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup  
15.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-1 Serbia (98-73) World Cup  
14.09Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 South Korea (75-50) World Cup 
14.09 Yokohama Japan 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-72) World Cup  
14.09Yokohama (Japan) Russia 3-0 Cameroon (75-39) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (110-100) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (75-52) World Cup 
14.09Hamamatsu (Japan) USA 3-0 Kenya (75-48) World Cup 
08.09 Ankara (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Poland (76-67) European Championship 3rd Place Match
08.09 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Serbia (105-108) European Championship Final
07.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 Italy (96-88) European Championship Semi-Final
07.09 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Poland (89-76) European Championship Semi-Final
04.09 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-1 Russia (102-95) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Łódź Poland 3-2 Germany (104-96) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Bulgaria (78-63) European Championship Quarter-Final
04.09 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.09 Budapest (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-51) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Łódź (Poland) Germany 3-0 Slovenia (75-56) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-56) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Łódź Poland 3-0 Spain (75-59) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-1 Belgium (96-84) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-60) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Bratislava Slovakia 0-3 Italy (63-75) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Croatia (116-118) European Championship 2nd Round
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Uruguay n/p Ecuador
Ecuador finish 7th on better tournament record
South American Championship 7th Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Bolivia (75-63) South American Championship 5th Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca Peru 3-2 Argentina (103-107) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
01.09 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-65) South American Championship Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Bolivia 3-0 Ecuador (75-67) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Uruguay (75-38) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Argentina (75-63) South American Championship Semi-Final
31.08 Cajamarca Peru 0-3 Brazil (53-75) South American Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-1 Argentina (98-71) South American Championship Group A
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Venezuela 3-2 Ecuador (109-92) South American Championship Group A
30.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Bolivia 3-1 Uruguay (87-79) South American Championship Group B
30.08 Cajamarca Peru 2-3 Colombia (95-112) South American Championship Group B
30.08 Salé (Morocco) Senegal 3-0 Botswana (75-46) African Games5th Place Match
30.08 Salé Morocco 3-2 Nigeria (110-97) African Games 3rd Place Match
30.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (88-85) African Games Final
29.08 Ankara (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Finland (75-54) European Championship Pool A
29.08 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Serbia (88-98) European Championship Pool A
29.08 Łódź Poland 3-2 Italy (97-97) European Championship Pool B
29.08 Łódź (Poland) Ukraine 3-0 Portugal (75-57) European Championship Pool B
29.08 Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-0 Romania (75-50) European Championship Pool C
29.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Netherlands (45-75) European Championship Pool C
29.08 Bratislava Slovakia 0-3 Russia (35-75) European Championship Pool D
29.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Switzerland 3-1 Belarus (98-91) European Championship Pool D
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Ecuador (75-44) South American Championship Group A
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Venezuela (75-37) South American Championship Group A
29.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Bolivia (75-30) South American Championship Group B
29.08 Cajamarca Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-41) South American Championship Group B
28.08 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Greece (75-59) European Championship Pool A
28.08 Ankara Turkey 3-0 France (75-54) European Championship Pool A
28.08 Łódź Poland 2-3 Belgium (111-109) European Championship Pool B
28.08 Łódź (Poland) Slovenia 3-2 Ukraine (105-100) European Championship Pool B
28.08 Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-2 Estonia (105-103) European Championship Pool C
28.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Croatia (76-85) European Championship Pool C
28.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-0 Belarus (75-40) European Championship Pool D
28.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Spain (75-56) European Championship Pool D
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-51) South American ChampionshipGroup A
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Ecuador (75-27) South American ChampionshipGroup A
28.08 Cajamarca (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-37) South American ChampionshipGroup B
28.08 Cajamarca Peru 3-0 Bolivia (75-34) South American Championship Group B
28.08 Salé (Morocco) Senegal 3-0 Seychelles (75-46) African Games 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-48) African Games Semi-Final
28.08 Salé Morocco 0-3 Cameroon (46-75) African Games Semi-Final
27.08 Ankara (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Greece (75-56) European Championship Pool A
27.08 Ankara (Turkey) Finland 3-1 France (97-78) European Championship Pool A
27.08 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-1 Portugal (99-70) European Championship Pool B
27.08 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Slovenia (77-50) European Championship Pool B
27.08 Budapest (Hungary) Croatia 3-1 Romania (98-86) European Championship Pool C
27.08 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Estonia (75-40) European Championship Pool C
27.08 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Germany (89-101) European Championship Pool D
27.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 3-2 Switzerland (109-109) European Championship Pool D
26.08Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 France (92-80)European ChampionshipPool A
26.08Ankara Turkey 3-1 Bulgaria (95-75)European ChampionshipPool A
26.08Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-62)European ChampionshipPool B
26.08 Łódź Poland 3-1 Ukraine (95-73) European Championship Pool B
26.08 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Azerbaijan (58-75) European Championship Pool C
26.08Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Croatia (75-57)European ChampionshipPool C
26.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-2 Russia (97-105)European ChampionshipPool D
26.08 Bratislava Slovakia 3-2 Belarus (110-99) European Championship Pool D
26.08 Salé (Morocco) Botswana 3-1 Seychelles (97-79) African GamesGroup A
26.08 Salé Morocco 3-1 Nigeria (101-80) African Games Group A
26.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-38) African GamesGroup B
25.08 Ankara (Turkey) Greece 3-1 Finland (93-95) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 Bulgaria (91-82) European Championship Pool A
25.08 Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Ukraine (75-44) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Łódź (Poland) Slovenia 3-0 Portugal (75-50) European Championship Pool B
25.08 Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-61) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 3-1 Estonia (105-95) European Championship Pool C
25.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Switzerland (78-54) European Championship Pool D
25.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Spain 3-1 Belarus (90-86) European Championship Pool D
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-1 New Zealand (91-70) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-2 India (109-105) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Iran 3-2 Indonesia (108-98) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (97-87) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
25.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 China (75-65) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
25.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-1 Thailand (93-88) Asian Championship Final
25.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Canada 3-1 Puerto Rio (97-80) NORCECA Champions Cup  
25.08 Colorado Springs USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (100-85) NORCECA Champions Cup  
24.08 Ankara (Turkey) Greece 3-0 France (75-54) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Finland (107-99) European Championship Pool A
24.08 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Slovenia (75-54) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Łódź Poland 3-0 Portugal (75-41) European Championship Pool B
24.08 Budapest (Hungary) Croatia 3-1 Estonia (101-75) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Romania (94-97) European Championship Pool C
24.08 Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-1 Spain (96-91) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 Switzerland (75-58) European Championship Pool D
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-2 New Zealand (115-96) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) India 3-0 Hong Kong (75-55) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Iran (76-62) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-1 Indonesia (101-89) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul South Korea 1-3 Japan (98-101) Asian Championship Semi-Final
24.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-1 China (107-102) Asian Championship Semi-Final
24.08 Salé Morocco 3-0 Seychelles (75-42) African Games Group A
24.08 Salé (Morocco) Nigeria 3-1 Botswana (97-73) African Games Group A
24.08 Salé (Morocco) Kenya 3-1 Cameroon (91-85) African Games Group B
24.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (99-82) NORCECA Champions Cup  
24.08 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) NORCECA Champions Cup  
23.08Ankara (Turkey) France 3-2 Bulgaria (97-98)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Finland (75-49)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Ankara Turkey 3-0 Greece (75-47)European ChampionshipPool A
23.08Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Ukraine (75-51)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08Łódź (Poland) Italy 3-0 Portugal (75-42)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08 Łódź Poland 3-0 Slovenia (75-57)European ChampionshipPool B
23.08Budapest (Hungary) Azerbaijan 3-2 Croatia (110-102)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Budapest Hungary 3-0 Estonia (75-47)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Budapest (Hungary) Netherlands 3-0 Romania (75-48)European ChampionshipPool C
23.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Germany 3-0 Switzerland (75-56)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Bratislava (Slovakia) Russia 3-0 Belarus (76-62)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Bratislava Slovakia 3-0 Spain (80-69)European ChampionshipPool D
23.08Seoul South Korea 3-1 Thailand (98-83)Asian ChampionshipPool E (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-1 Iran (97-79)Asian ChampionshipPool E (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) China 3-2 Japan (97-94)Asian ChampionshipPool F (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Indonesia (75-52)Asian ChampionshipPool F (1st-8th Place)
23.08Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-49)Asian ChampionshipPool H (9th-13th Place)
23.08 Colorado Springs (USA) Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (107-106) NORCECA Champions Cup  
23.08 Colorado Springs USA 3-1 Canada (93-82) NORCECA Champions Cup  
22.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-54) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-50) Asian Championship Pool E (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-50) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Indonesia (75-53) Asian Championship Pool F (1st-8th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 New Zealand (75-52) Asian Championship Pool G (9th-13th Place)
22.08 Seoul (South Korea) India 3-2 Sri Lanka (118-85) Asian Championship Pool H (9th-13th Place)
22.08 Salé Morocco 3-0 Botswana (75-53) African Games Group A
22.08 Salé (Morocco) Seychelles 3-2 Nigeria (106-104) African Games Group A
22.08 Salé (Morocco) Cameroon 3-0 Senegal (75-51) African Games Group B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Iran 3-0 Hong Kong (75-50) Asian Championship Pool A
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Australia (75-40) Asian Championship Pool B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-1 India (96-78) Asian Championship Pool B
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-0 New Zealand (75-37) Asian Championship Pool C
20.08 Seoul (South Korea) Indonesia 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-44) Asian Championship Pool D
19.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Hong Kong (75-46) Asian Championship Pool A
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Australia 3-1 India (93-80) Asian Championship Pool B
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Asian Championship Pool B
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 New Zealand (75-47) Asian Championship Pool C
19.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Indonesia (75-46) Asian Championship Pool D
18.08 Seoul South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-40) Asian Championship Pool A
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-60) Asian Championship Pool B
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Japan 3-0 India (75-34) Asian Championship Pool B
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) Thailand 3-1 Taiwan (95-80) Asian Championship Pool C
18.08 Seoul (South Korea) China 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-32) Asian Championship Pool D
11.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Brazil 'B' (76-65) Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
11.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Colombia (96-86) Pan American Games Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Brazil 'B' (115-101) Pan American Games Semi-Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (101-80) Pan American Games Semi-Final
10.08 Callao (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-53) Pan American Games 7th Place Match
10.08 Callao Peru 2-3 Puerto Rico (101-102) Pan American Games 5th Place Match
09.08 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-1 Canada 'B' (94-82) Pan American Games Group A
09.08 Callao Peru 0-3 Dominican Republic (52-75) Pan American Games Group A
09.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-0 USA 'B' (75-60) Pan American Games Group B
09.08 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Argentina (97-88) Pan American Games Group B
08.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada 'B' (75-61) Pan American Games Group A
08.08 Callao (Peru) Peru 1-3 Colombia (90-96) Pan American Games Group A
08.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Brazil 'B' (75-65) Pan American Games Group B
08.08 Callao (Peru) USA 'B' 3-2 Puerto Rico (105-94) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Callao (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Colombia (102-99) Pan American Games Group A
07.08 Callao Peru 3-1 Canada 'B' (97-81) Pan American Games Group A
07.08 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-2 USA 'B' (103-94) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Callao (Peru) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-47) Pan American Games Group B
07.08 Accra Ghana U-23 3-0 Benin (75-64) African Zone 3 Championship3rd Place Match
07.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-48) African Zone 3 ChampionshipFinal
06.08 Accra Ghana U-23 ?-? Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.08 Accra Ghana ?-? Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra Ghana U-23 3-1 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.08 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso 3-1 Benin (97-72) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Wrocław Poland 1-3 Serbia (87-96) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
04.08 Wrocław (Poland) Thailand 3-1 Puerto Rico (96-83) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
04.08 Ningbo China 3-0 Turkey (75-48) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
04.08 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-56) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
04.08 Bossier City (USA) Bulgaria 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-46) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
04.08 Bossier City USA 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
04.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-54) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
04.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-2 South Korea (106-99) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
04.08 Catania (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Kenya (75-36) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
04.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Netherlands (75-62) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
04.08 Accra Ghana 3-1 Ghana U-23 (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.08 Accra (Ghana) Benin 3-2 Mali (102-100) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Wrocław Poland 3-2 Thailand (113-110) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
03.08 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-50) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
03.08 Ningbo China 3-1 Germany (96-84) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
03.08 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-1 Czechia (96-79) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
03.08 Bossier City (USA) Argentina 3-1 Kazakhstan (97-69) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
03.08 Bossier City USA 3-2 Bulgaria (107-98) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
03.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Azerbaijan 3-0 Cameroon (75-51) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
03.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Dominican Republic (106-101) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
03.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Canada (75-56) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
03.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Korea 3-0 Mexico (76-60) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
03.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-49) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
03.08 Catania (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Kenya (75-37) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
03.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-49) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
03.08 Accra Ghana U-23 1-3 Benin (82-97) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Wrocław Poland 3-0 Puerto Rico (80-61) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
02.08 Wrocław (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Thailand (75-55) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool A
02.08 Ningbo China 3-0 Czechia (75-60) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
02.08 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-1 Germany (94-90) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool B
02.08 Bossier City (USA) Bulgaria 3-1 Argentina (99-73) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
02.08 Bossier City USA 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-37) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool C
02.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-2 Azerbaijan (109-94) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
02.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cameroon (75-53) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
02.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Mexico (76-45) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
02.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) South Korea 3-1 Canada (96-86) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool E
02.08 Catania (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-57) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
02.08 Catania Italy 3-0 Kenya (75-41) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool F
02.08 Accra (Ghana) Burkina Faso ?-? Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
02.08 Accra Ghana 3-0 Benin (75-46) African Zone 3 ChampionshipGroup Stage
01.08 Uberlândia Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-43) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
01.08 Uberlândia (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-55) Olympic Games QualifierIntercontinental, Pool D
27.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-2 Madagascar (110-106) Indian Ocean Island Games Final
26.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-0 Réunion (75-57) Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Madagascar 3-2 Réunion (93-99) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
25.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 1-3 Seychelles (86-94) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 2-3 Madagascar (103-93) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool C
23.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-2 Seychelles (109-96) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
22.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Réunion 3-0 Maldives (75-53) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 3-1 Madagascar (99-86) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool C
21.07 Vacoas-Phoenix (Mauritius) Seychelles 3-0 Maldives (75-47) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool D
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-1 Solomon Islands (95-86) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
19.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (76-68) Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-2 Tahiti (100-92) Pacific Games Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-34) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
18.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia w/o Wallis & Futuna
Wallis & Futuna forfeited match
Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
18.07 Apia Samoa 0-3 Tahiti (38-75) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
17.07 Apia (Samoa) American Samoa 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-31) Pacific Games 5th-7th Place Group
17.07 Apia Samoa 1-3 New Caledonia (78-99) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-33) Pacific Games 1st-4th Place Group
16.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Guam (75-41) Pacific Games Pool A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-42) Pacific Games Pool A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-1 Tahiti (94-87) Pacific Games Pool B
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Guam 3-1 Solomon Islands (82-88) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Apia Samoa 2-3 Wallis & Futuna (92-98) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) New Caledonia 3-2 American Samoa (114-94) Pacific Games Pool B
14.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Trujillo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-64) Pan American Cup Final
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-0 Morocco (75-57) African Championship 5th Place Match
14.07 Cairo Egypt 1-3 Senegal (85-92) African Championship 3rd Place Match
14.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-2 Kenya (114-106) African Championship Final
13.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-38) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
13.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-53) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Canada (99-89) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (102-85) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Trujillo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (75-46) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo (Egypt) Morocco 3-2 Botswana (113-104) African Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo Egypt 0-3 Cameroon (62-75) African Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-46) African Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Apia Samoa 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-43) Pacific GamesPool A
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Guam (75-43) Pacific GamesPool A
13.07 Apia (Samoa) Tahiti 3-1 American Samoa (93-61) Pacific GamesPool B
12.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Mexico (75-54) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-39) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Argentina (75-51) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
12.07 Trujillo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (96-102) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Senegal 3-0 Morocco (77-53) African Championship Pool A
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Algeria 3-1 Botswana (95-77) African Championship Pool B
11.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-2 Cameroon (106-114) African Championship Pool B
10.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Cuba (111-104) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Trujillo (Peru) Canada 3-0 Guatemala (75-19) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Dominican Republic (62-75) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Mexico (75-33) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-1 Puerto Rico (100-84) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07 Cairo Egypt 3-2 Morocco (105-88) African Championship Pool A
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (76-50) African Championship Pool B
10.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Botswana (75-45) African Championship Pool B
09.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Guatemala (75-33) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Canada (111-97) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Cuba (78-56) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-24) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Cairo Egypt 3-0 Senegal (75-55) African Championship Pool A
09.07 Cairo (Egypt) Cameroon 3-0 Botswana (75-39) African Championship Pool B
09.07 Cairo (Egypt) Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-61) African Championship Pool B
08.07 Trujillo (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Guatemala (75-39) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Argentina (104-102) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Canada (58-75) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-35) Pan American Cup Group B
08.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-48) Pan American Cup Group B
07.07 Nanjing China 3-1 Turkey (95-84) FIVB Nations League 3rd Place Match
07.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-2 Brazil (107-99) FIVB Nations League Final
07.07 Trujillo (Peru) Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-62) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (75-24) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Trujillo Peru 1-3 Argentina (80-93) Pan American Cup Group A
07.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Colombia (99-90) Pan American Cup Group B
07.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-42) Pan American Cup Group B
06.07 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-0 Turkey (75-48) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
06.07 Nanjing China 1-3 USA (73-90) FIVB Nations League Semi-Final
06.07 Trujillo (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Canada (117-113) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Trujillo (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Cuba (111-107) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Guatemala (75-26) Pan American Cup Group A
06.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-34) Pan American Cup Group B
06.07 Chiclayo (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (75-57) Pan American Cup Group B
05.07 Nanjing China 3-1 Italy (97-86) FIVB Nations LeaguePool A
05.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-1 Brazil (95-83) FIVB Nations LeaguePool B
04.07 Nanjing (China) Turkey 3-0 Italy (75-57) FIVB Nations League Pool A
04.07 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-2 Poland (109-100) FIVB Nations League Pool B
03.07 Nanjing China 1-3 Turkey (88-97) FIVB Nations League Pool A
03.07 Nanjing (China) USA 3-1 Poland (97-80) FIVB Nations League Pool B
30.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Croatia (75-51) FIVB Challenger Cup 3rd Place Match
30.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-2 Czechia (109-91) FIVB Challenger Cup Final
29.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Croatia (76-62) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
29.06 Lima (Peru) Czechia 3-0 Argentina (75-58) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
29.06 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (47-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
28.06 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (67-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
28.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Czechia (92-99) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
28.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Argentina (75-67) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
28.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Slovenia (75-53)
Romania won Golden Set 15-12
European Silver League Final, 2nd Leg
27.06 Lima (Peru) Czechia 3-1 Croatia (95-68) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
27.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Taiwan (75-49) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
27.06 Praia Cabo Verde 3-1 Senegal (98-79) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 2
26.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Croatia (94-100) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
26.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Taiwan (75-65) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
25.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-1 Romania (97-87) European Silver League Final, 1st Leg
22.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Belarus 3-0 Spain (76-59) European Golden League3rd Place Match
22.06 Varaždin Croatia 1-3 Czechia (84-93) European Golden LeagueFinal
21.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-1 Spain (98-88) European Golden League Semi-Final
21.06 Varaždin (Croatia) Czechia 3-1 Belarus (99-80) European Golden League Semi-Final
20.06 Ankara (Turkey) Belgium 3-2 Italy (93-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
20.06 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Brazil (113-108) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
20.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Serbia (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
20.06 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-0 Bulgaria (75-54) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 18
20.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 Netherlands (54-77) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
20.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) USA 3-0 Thailand (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
20.06 Goyang (South Korea) Dominican Republic 3-2 Japan (115-104) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 20
20.06 Goyang South Korea 3-1 Poland (97-69) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
19.06 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
19.06 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Italy (98-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
19.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Bulgaria (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
19.06 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-1 Serbia (98-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
19.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 1-3 Thailand (77-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
19.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) USA 3-2 Netherlands (113-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
19.06 Goyang (South Korea) Poland 3-2 Dominican Republic (112-103) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
19.06 Goyang South Korea 3-0 Japan (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-64) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
18.06 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Belgium (95-101) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 17
18.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Germany (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
18.06 Ningbo (China) Bulgaria 3-1 Serbia (96-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 18
18.06 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (75-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
18.06 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 USA (58-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 19
18.06 Goyang (South Korea) Poland 3-1 Japan (94-93) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Goyang South Korea 1-3 Dominican Republic (96-101) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 20
18.06 Nicosia Cyprus 0-3 Romania (51-77) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-0 Sweden (75-51) European Golden League Pool A
15.06 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Ukraine (98-84) European Golden League Pool A
15.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-0 France (75-55) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Budapest Hungary 3-1 Austria (93-82) European Golden League Pool B
15.06 Mikkeli Finland 3-2 Azerbaijan (115-113) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Alicante Spain 2-3 Belarus (94-110) European Golden League Pool C
15.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Romania (42-75) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Haifa Israel 3-0 Cyprus (75-62) European Silver League Pool A
15.06 Tartu Estonia 3-2 Portugal (103-89) European Silver League Pool B
15.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-2 Greece (105-92) European Silver League Pool B
13.06 Perugia (Italy) Bulgaria 3-1 South Korea (96-91) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
13.06 Perugia Italy 3-1 Russia (97-82) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
13.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Dominican Republic 3-2 Belgium (107-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
13.06 Stuttgart Germany 2-3 Netherlands (100-107) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
13.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
13.06 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
13.06 Jiangmen China 0-3 USA (60-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
13.06 Jiangmen (China) Turkey 3-2 Poland (105-98) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Perugia Italy 3-1 South Korea (98-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
12.06 Perugia (Italy) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
12.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Belgium (99-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
12.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
12.06 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
12.06 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Serbia (94-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
12.06 Jiangmen China 3-0 Turkey (76-64) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Jiangmen (China) USA 3-1 Poland (96-74) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
12.06 Humenné Slovakia 1-3 Czechia (89-100) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Sweden (75-37) European Golden League Pool A
12.06 Graz Austria 0-3 Hungary (57-77) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Harnes France 3-2 Croatia (113-112) European Golden League Pool B
12.06 Hämeenlinna Finland 0-3 Belarus (51-75) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Valladolid Spain 3-0 Azerbaijan (76-58) European Golden League Pool C
12.06 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Israel (79-98) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Cyprus (75-50) European Silver League Pool A
12.06 Loutraki Greece 3-1 Estonia (103-91) European Silver League Pool B
12.06 Mislinja Slovenia 3-1 Portugal (100-80) European Silver League Pool B
11.06 Perugia Italy 3-0 Bulgaria (75-62) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
11.06 Perugia (Italy) Russia 3-1 South Korea (90-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 13
11.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Netherlands (110-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
11.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Dominican Republic (89-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 14
11.06 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Brazil (83-95) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
11.06 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Serbia (75-66) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 15
11.06 Jiangmen China 3-0 Poland (75-52) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
11.06 Jiangmen (China) Turkey 3-0 USA (77-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 16
09.06 Schwechat Austria 3-1 France (96-72) European Golden League Pool B
08.06 Umeå Sweden 1-3 Slovakia (69-95) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Czechia (75-53) European Golden League Pool A
08.06 Kaposvár Hungary 2-3 Croatia (98-108) European Golden League Pool B
08.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Belarus (102-112) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Valladolid Spain 3-1 Finland (98-91) European Golden League Pool C
08.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Cyprus (55-76) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Israel (75-50) European Silver League Pool A
08.06 Tartu Estonia 1-3 Greece (69-96) European Silver League Pool B
08.06 Paços de Ferreira Portugal 3-2 Slovenia (112-106) European Silver League Pool B
06.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-2 Italy (106-110) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
06.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
06.06 Lincoln (USA) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
06.06 Lincoln USA 1-3 Brazil (81-97) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
06.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Dominican Republic 3-1 Bulgaria (104-92) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
06.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Turkey (47-75) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
06.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Serbia (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
06.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Poland 3-2 Russia (114-105) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
05.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Netherlands (75-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
05.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Japan (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 9
05.06 Lincoln (USA) Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-44) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
05.06 Lincoln USA 3-0 Germany (75-58) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
05.06 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Dominican Republic (121-110) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
05.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-46) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 11
05.06 Kortrijk Belgium 1-3 Poland (88-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
05.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Serbia 3-1 Russia (97-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 12
05.06 Maputo Mozambique 0-3 Botswana (41-76) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
04.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Japan (77-64) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
04.06 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-1 Netherlands (97-73) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 9
04.06 Lincoln (USA) Germany 3-2 Brazil (113-112) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
04.06 Lincoln USA 3-1 South Korea (94-80) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 10
04.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Bulgaria (100-91) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
04.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Turkey 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-85) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 11
04.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Russia (75-64) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
04.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Poland (77-68) FIVB Nations League QualifierPool 12
04.06 Nicosia Cyprus 3-0 Georgia (75-48) European Silver LeaguePool A
04.06 Maputo Mozambique 3-0 Eswatini (75-65) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
03.06 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 3-0 Eswatini (75-46) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 6
02.06 Haifa Israel 3-2 Romania (104-108) European Silver League Pool A
02.06 Tartu Estonia 0-3 Slovenia (68-76) European Silver League Pool B
02.06 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Finland (80-94) European Golden League Pool C
02.06 Chateauguay Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
02.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-51) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
01.06 Brno Czechia 3-1 Ukraine (102-78) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Nitra Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-45) European Golden League Pool A
01.06 Varaždin Croatia 3-0 Austria (75-61) European Golden League Pool B
01.06 Harnes France 1-3 Hungary (88-94) European Golden League Pool B
01.06 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Spain (94-71) European Golden League Pool C
01.06 Loutraki Greece 3-1 Portugal (90-73) European Silver League Pool B
01.06 Chateauguay Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-47) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
01.06 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-36) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 4
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Luxembourg (75-57) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Iceland (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-41) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Chateauguay (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-47) NORCECA Challenge Cup  
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe 
31.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe 
31.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Luxembourg (75-47) Games of the Small States of Europe 
30.05 Conegliano (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 USA (100-90) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
30.05 Conegliano Italy 3-1 Serbia (102-92) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
30.05 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-0 Germany (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
30.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Russia (75-60) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
30.05 Macau (Macau) Belgium 3-0 Thailand (75-66) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
30.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 South Korea (75-44) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
30.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Brazil 3-0 Bulgaria (75-59) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
30.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 1-3 Poland (75-100) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-46) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-2 Luxembourg (99-99) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 San Marino (75-50) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Conegliano Italy 2-3 USA (102-105) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
29.05 Conegliano (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Dominican Republic (93-73) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
29.05 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-1 Russia (99-89) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
29.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Germany (75-52) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
29.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Belgium (75-50) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
29.05 Macau (Macau) Thailand 3-1 South Korea (94-85) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
29.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-1 Bulgaria (97-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
29.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-2 Brazil (109-104) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
29.05 Brno Czechia 2-3 Slovakia (110-98) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Stockholm Sweden 0-3 Ukraine (46-75) European Golden League Pool A
29.05 Varaždin Croatia 3-1 Hungary (97-84) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Tourcoing France 2-3 Austria (101-110) European Golden League Pool B
29.05 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Spain (59-76) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Finland (75-59) European Golden League Pool C
29.05 Haifa Israel 3-0 Georgia (75-58) European Silver League Pool A
29.05 Loutraki Greece 0-3 Slovenia (64-76) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Portimão Portugal 2-3 Estonia (105-107) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) Iceland 3-0 San Marino (76-51) Games of the Small States of Europe  
29.05 Budva (Montenegro) Luxembourg 3-1 Liechtenstein (97-76) Games of the Small States of Europe 
29.05 Budva Montenegro 3-2 Cyprus (102-101) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Conegliano Italy 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-88) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
28.05 Conegliano (Italy) USA 3-1 Serbia (98-77) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 5
28.05 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-0 Russia (75-55) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
28.05 Ankara Turkey 0-3 Japan (59-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 6
28.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Thailand (75-47) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
28.05 Macau (Macau) South Korea 3-0 Belgium (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 7
28.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 2-3 Brazil (109-109) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
28.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-1 Bulgaria (98-84) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 8
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (75-56) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva Montenegro 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-37) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Budva (Montenegro) San Marino 3-0 Luxembourg (75-62) Games of the Small States of Europe  
26.05 Innsbruck Austria 2-3 Croatia (110-116) European Golden League Pool B
26.05 Minsk Belarus 3-2 Azerbaijan (116-93) European Golden League Pool C
25.05 Örebro Sweden 0-3 Czechia (40-75) European Golden League Pool A
25.05 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Slovakia (75-56) European Golden League Pool A
25.05 Nyíregyháza Hungary 3-1 France (98-80) European Golden League Pool B
25.05 Tampere Finland 1-3 Spain (82-96) European Golden League Pool C
25.05 Nicosia Cyprus 1-3 Israel (83-100) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Alexandria Romania 3-0 Georgia (75-49) European Silver League Pool A
25.05 Portimão Portugal 0-3 Greece (56-75) European Silver League Pool B
25.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Estonia (75-63) European Silver League Pool B
23.05 Opole (Poland) Italy 3-0 Germany (78-68) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
23.05 Opole Poland 3-0 Thailand (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
23.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) Belgium 3-1 Japan (97-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
23.05 Ruse Bulgaria 0-3 USA (57-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
23.05 Brasília Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-46) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
23.05 Brasília (Brazil) China 3-1 Dominican Republic (91-94) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
23.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Netherlands 3-0 South Korea (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
23.05 Belgrade Serbia 0-3 Turkey (62-75) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
22.05 Opole (Poland) Italy 3-0 Thailand (76-54) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
22.05 Opole Poland 3-1 Germany (99-93) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
22.05 Ruse Bulgaria 2-3 Belgium (101-99) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
22.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) USA 3-1 Japan (99-88) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
22.05 Brasília Brazil 1-3 Dominican Republic (93-100) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
22.05 Brasília (Brazil) Russia 3-1 China (91-86) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
22.05 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 South Korea (90-74) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
22.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-1 Netherlands (96-76) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Opole Poland 2-3 Italy (102-106) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
21.05 Opole (Poland) Thailand 3-0 Germany (76-65) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 1
21.05 Ruse Bulgaria 1-3 Japan (90-96) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
21.05 Ruse (Bulgaria) USA 3-0 Belgium (75-53) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 2
21.05 Brasília Brazil 3-0 China (75-57) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
21.05 Brasília (Brazil) Dominican Republic 3-1 Russia (100-90) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 3
21.05 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (75-56) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-0 South Korea (78-60) FIVB Nations League Qualifier Pool 4
21.05 Kampala (Uganda) Rwanda 3-0 Ethiopia (75-46) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
21.05 Kampala Uganda 0-3 Kenya (53-75) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
20.05 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Ethiopia (75-31) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
20.05 Kampala Uganda 3-1 Rwanda (96-82) All Africa Games Qualifier Zone 5
19.05 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Rwanda (75-37) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
19.05 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Ethiopia (75-49) All Africa Games QualifierZone 5
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 China (91-84) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-52) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
18.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Japan (98-81) Montreux Masters Final
17.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Germany (76-96) Montreux Masters 7th Place Match
17.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Italy (75-51) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
17.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-0 Thailand (75-50) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
16.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Germany (97-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
16.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Italy (71-91) Montreux Masters Pool B
16.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 Thailand (98-89) Montreux Masters Pool B
15.05Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 Poland (99-89) Montreux MastersPool A
15.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 Germany (102-89) Montreux Masters Pool A
15.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-1 Turkey (100-90) Montreux Masters Pool B
14.05 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-2 Germany (111-90) Montreux Masters Pool A
14.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Japan (94-80) Montreux Masters Pool A
14.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Thailand (82-91) Montreux Masters Pool B
13.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 China (94-91) Montreux Masters Pool A
13.05 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Turkey (89-97) Montreux Masters Pool B
13.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Thailand 3-1 Italy (91-78) Montreux Masters Pool B
12.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Ireland 3-0 Greenland (75-56) European Small Countries Championship 5th Place Match
12.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-35) European Small Countries Championship 3rd Place Match
12.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-1 Scotland (101-95) European Small Countries Championship Final
11.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Greenland (75-32) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
11.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-56) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
11.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-2 Faroe Islands (107-101) European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
11.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-39) European Small Countries Championship Semi-Final
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Northern Ireland 3-1 Greenland (96-90) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
10.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-24) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Faroe Islands 3-0 Ireland (75-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
10.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-57) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
09.01 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Belgium (17-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.01 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Slovenia (52-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
09.01 Tirana Albania 0-3 Croatia (37-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
09.01 Schönenwerd Switzerland 2-3 Austria (106-112) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
09.01 Budva Montenegro 0-3 Greece (50-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Oslo Norway 1-3 Ukraine (80-93) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
09.01 Slagelse Denmark 1-3 France (72-97) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Gondomar Portugal 3-0 Georgia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
09.01 Hämeenlinna Finland 1-3 Estonia (76-90) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Stockholm Sweden 0-3 Czechia (62-76) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
09.01 Lukavac Bosnia & Herzegovina 2-3 Romania (93-105)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
09.01 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Latvia (75-54) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
06.01KortrijkBelgium 3-0 Israel (75-50) European Championship QualifierPool A
06.01Markopoulo MesogaiasGreece 3-0 Norway (75-55) European Championship QualifierPool C
06.01TartuEstonia 3-1 Sweden (94-88) European Championship QualifierPool E
06.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Nicaragua 3-1 Guatemala (98-83) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
06.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-45) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
05.01MariborSlovenia 3-0 Iceland (75-35) European Championship QualifierPool A
05.01GrazAustria 3-0 Albania (75-42) European Championship QualifierPool B
05.01ZagrebCroatia 3-0 Switzerland (75-50) European Championship QualifierPool B
05.01ZaporizhiaUkraine 3-0 Montenegro (75-64) European Championship QualifierPool C
05.01BelfortFrance 3-0 Portugal (79-73) European Championship QualifierPool D
05.01TbilisiGeorgia 2-3 Denmark (94-106) European Championship QualifierPool D
05.01Jindřichův HradecCzechia 3-2 Finland (103-95) European Championship QualifierPool E
05.01JelgavaLatvia 0-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (55-75)European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01AlexandriaRomania 2-3 Spain (102-108) European Championship QualifierPool F
05.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-25) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
05.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Nicaragua (75-49) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
04.01San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-34) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca
04.01San Juan (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Guatemala (104-71) Pan American Games QualifierNorceca