Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2018 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.10 Yokohama (Japan) China 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) World Championship 3rd Place Match
20.10 Yokohama (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Italy (109-95) World Championship Final
19.10 Yokohama (Japan) Italy 3-2 China (117-105) World Championship Semi-Final
19.10 Yokohama (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Netherlands (101-92) World Championship Semi-Final
19.10 Yokohama Japan 1-3 USA (87-98) World Championship 5th Place Match
16.10 Nagoya (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Italy (98-88) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
16.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-1 Netherlands (98-73) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
15.10 Nagoya Japan 2-3 Italy (104-106) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
15.10 Nagoya (Japan) Netherlands 3-2 USA (110-103) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
14.10 Nagoya Japan 0-3 Serbia (60-75) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
14.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-2 USA (104-104) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
11.10 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Germany (75-48) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.10 Osaka Japan 2-3 Brazil (108-107) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.10 Osaka (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Serbia (75-48) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.10 Osaka (Japan) Puerto Rico 3-1 Mexico (93-80) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
11.10 Nagoya (Japan) Bulgaria 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-59) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-1 Russia (96-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.10 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-1 USA (95-80) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
11.10 Nagoya (Japan) Turkey 3-1 Thailand (97-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.10 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Netherlands (111-96) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.10 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (75-46) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.10 Osaka (Japan) Germany 3-1 Puerto Rico (104-99) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.10 Osaka Japan 3-1 Serbia (90-94) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.10 Nagoya (Japan) Bulgaria 3-2 Thailand (109-107) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-0 USA (76-59) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.10 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-1 Russia (97-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.10 Nagoya (Japan) Turkey 3-1 Azerbaijan (98-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
08.10 Osaka (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Mexico (98-80) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
08.10 Osaka Japan 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
08.10 Osaka (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-49) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
08.10 Osaka (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Germany (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
08.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-50) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
08.10 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-42) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
08.10 Nagoya (Japan) Russia 3-1 Bulgaria (98-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
08.10 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-0 Turkey (75-56) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.10 Osaka (Japan) Germany 3-2 Brazil (107-114) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.10 Osaka Japan 3-2 Dominican Republic (115-106) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.10 Osaka (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.10 Osaka (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Mexico (75-51) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.10 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-0 Thailand (78-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.10 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-41) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.10 Nagoya (Japan) Russia 3-0 Turkey (75-48) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.10 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-0 Bulgaria (75-44) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
04.10 Yokohama (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Cameroon (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.10 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Germany (78-69) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.10 Yokohama (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Mexico (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
04.10 Sapporo (Japan) Bulgaria 3-1 Canada (100-92) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
04.10 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-1 China (96-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
04.10 Sapporo (Japan) Turkey 3-1 Cuba (98-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
04.10 Kobe (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (76-63) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
04.10 Kobe (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Azerbaijan (90-83) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
04.10 Kobe (Japan) USA 3-2 Russia (97-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
04.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-44) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
04.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kenya (75-27) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
04.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Puerto Rico (77-65) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.10 Yokohama (Japan) Germany 3-0 Mexico (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.10 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Cameroon (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.10 Yokohama (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.10 Sapporo (Japan) Canada 3-1 Cuba (91-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.10 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-1 Bulgaria (97-78) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.10 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.10 Kobe (Japan) Azerbaijan 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (79-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.10 Kobe (Japan) Russia 3-0 South Korea (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.10 Kobe (Japan) USA 3-2 Thailand (109-94) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-39) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-47) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.10 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 Canada (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.10 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Cuba (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.10 Sapporo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.10 Kobe (Japan) Russia 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-64) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.10 Kobe (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (98-70) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.10 Kobe (Japan) USA 3-1 South Korea (94-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
01.10 Yokohama (Japan) Germany 3-0 Argentina (84-71) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
01.10 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Mexico (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
01.10 Yokohama (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Cameroon (76-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
01.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
01.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Puerto Rico 3-0 Kenya (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
01.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Brazil (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
30.09Yokohama (Japan)Germany 3-0 Cameroon (75-40) World Championship1st Round, Pool A
30.09YokohamaJapan 2-3 Netherlands (114-105) World Championship1st Round, Pool A
30.09Yokohama (Japan)Mexico 3-0 Argentina (75-66) World Championship1st Round, Pool A
30.09Sapporo (Japan)Bulgaria 3-0 Cuba (75-44) World Championship1st Round, Pool B
30.09Sapporo (Japan)China 3-0 Turkey (75-64) World Championship1st Round, Pool B
30.09Sapporo (Japan)Italy 3-0 Canada (75-48) World Championship1st Round, Pool B
30.09Kobe (Japan)Azerbaijan 3-1 South Korea (98-79) World Championship1st Round, Pool C
30.09 Kobe (Japan) Russia 3-2 Thailand (103-93) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
30.09Kobe (Japan)USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-33) World Championship1st Round, Pool C
30.09Hamamatsu (Japan)Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-57) World Championship1st Round, Pool D
30.09Hamamatsu (Japan)Puerto Rico 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-58) World Championship1st Round, Pool D
30.09Hamamatsu (Japan)Serbia 3-0 Kenya (75-33) World Championship1st Round, Pool D
29.09 Yokohama (Japan) Cameroon 3-1 Mexico (92-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.09 Yokohama Japan 3-0 Argentina (75-40) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.09 Yokohama (Japan) Netherlands 3-1 Germany (104-98) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.09 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 Cuba (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.09 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Bulgaria (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.09 Sapporo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 Canada (75-46) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.09 Kobe (Japan) Russia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-44) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.09 Kobe (Japan) Thailand 3-2 South Korea (96-102) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.09 Kobe (Japan) USA 3-0 Azerbaijan (79-69) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (77-44) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Kenya 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.09 Hamamatsu (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-1 Iran (99-91) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
23.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-0 South Korea 'B' (75-48) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
23.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-59) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
23.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 'B' 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-60) Asian Cup Final
22.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 'B' 3-1 Iran (88-84) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-0 Australia (75-50) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Philippines 3-2 Kazakhstan (105-93) Asian Cup 9th Place Match
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-1 Australia (97-90) Asian Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 'B' 3-1 Philippines (99-67) Asian Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-45) Asian Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 'B' 3-1 Taiwan (96-83) Asian Cup Semi-Final
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 2-3 China 'B' (101-112) Asian Cup Semi-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 'B' 3-0 Iran (75-39) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 'B' 3-1 Vietnam (95-83) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Taiwan 3-1 South Korea 'B' (94-84) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Australia (75-54) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
18.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 South Korea 'B' (75-54)Asian Cup Pool A
18.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-2 Taiwan (111-116) Asian Cup Pool B
18.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-0 Australia (75-59) Asian Cup Pool C
18.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Philippines 3-1 Kazakhstan (95-87) Asian Cup Pool C
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-1 Japan 'B' (101-93) Asian Cup Pool A
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-56) Asian Cup Pool B
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-2 Kazakhstan (106-105) Asian Cup Pool C
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-2 Philippines (109-95) Asian Cup Pool C
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 'B' 3-1 Japan 'B' (100-93) Asian Cup Pool A
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 'B' 3-0 Vietnam (75-38) Asian Cup Pool B
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-2 Philippines (108-100) Asian Cup Pool C
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-2 Kazakhstan (107-96) Asian Cup Pool C
09.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-2 Brazil (108-97) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
09.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Russia (81-73) Montreux Masters Final
08.09 Montreux Switzerland 2-3 Cameroon (97-97) Montreux Masters 7th Place Match
08.09 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 Poland (99-97) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
08.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-2 Brazil (106-97) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
08.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-1 Turkey (95-78) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
07.09 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Turkey (58-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
07.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-39) Montreux Masters Pool B
07.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-0 Poland (77-59) Montreux Masters Pool B
06.09 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Italy (55-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
06.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 China (98-84) Montreux Masters Pool A
06.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-0 Cameroon (75-63) Montreux Masters Pool B
05.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 China (75-46) Montreux Masters Pool A
05.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-2 Brazil (108-104) Montreux Masters Pool B
05.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-0 Cameroon (75-45) Montreux Masters Pool B
04.09 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 China (45-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
04.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-0 Italy (76-63) Montreux Masters Pool A
04.09 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-1 Russia (99-91) Montreux Masters Pool B
01.09 Jakarta Indonesia 3-1 Philippines (98-81) Asian Games 7th Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 3-1 Vietnam (98-89) Asian Games 5th Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-1 Japan (98-83) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
01.09 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Thailand (75-49) Asian Games Final
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 3-0 India (75-52) Asian Games 9th Place Match
31.08 Jakarta Indonesia 1-3 Vietnam (96-97) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 3-2 Philippines (107-90) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Japan (75-52) Asian Games Semi-Final
31.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-1 South Korea (95-82) Asian Games Semi-Final
30.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Benin 3-2 Niger (101-98) African Zone 3 Championship 3rd Place Match
30.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 1-3 Mali (88-94) African Zone 3 Championship Final
29.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) India 3-0 Hong Kong (75-47) Asian Games 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Philippines (75-31) Asian Games Quarter-Final
29.08 Jakarta Indonesia 0-3 South Korea (53-75) Asian Games Quarter-Final
29.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-55) Asian Games Quarter-Final
29.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-59) Asian Games Quarter-Final
29.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-2 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship  
29.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Niger - Benin African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
28.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-2 Niger (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
28.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Mali 3-1 Benin (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
27.08 Jakarta Indonesia 1-3 Thailand (70-95) Asian Games Pool A
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-22)Asian Games Pool A
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 India (75-46)Asian Games Pool B
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (76-56)Asian Games Pool B
27.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-2 Kazakhstan (108-103)Asian Games Pool B
27.08 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-0 Benin (75-44) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
27.08 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso)Mali 3-0 Niger (75-60) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.08KópavogurIceland 0-3 Israel (41-75) European Championship QualifierPool A
26.08TiranaAlbania 0-3 Switzerland (51-75) European Championship QualifierPool B
26.08 Lukavac Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-3 Spain (80-98)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
26.08JelgavaLatvia 0-3 Romania (41-75) European Championship QualifierPool F
25.08MariborSlovenia 0-3 Belgium (56-75) European Championship QualifierPool A
25.08ZwettlAustria 1-3 Croatia (90-96) European Championship QualifierPool B
25.08Nea IoniaGreece 3-0 Ukraine (75-56) European Championship QualifierPool C
25.08FredrikstadNorway 0-3 Montenegro (58-75)European Championship QualifierPool C
25.08HolteDenmark 0-3 Portugal (58-75) European Championship QualifierPool D
25.08TbilisiGeorgia 0-3 France (49-75) European Championship QualifierPool D
25.08TallinnEstonia 3-2 Czechia (107-104) European Championship QualifierPool E
25.08UmeåSweden 0-3 Finland (58-77) European Championship QualifierPool E
25.08JakartaIndonesia 3-1 Philippines (99-88)Asian GamesPool A
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Thailand 3-0 Hong Kong (75-37)Asian GamesPool A
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-40)Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)South Korea 3-0 Vietnam (75-54)Asian GamesPool B
25.08Jakarta (Indonesia)Taiwan 3-2 India (106-102)Asian GamesPool B
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 3-0 Hong Kong (75-61) Asian Games Pool A
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Japan (77-65)Asian Games Pool A
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 South Korea (75-53)Asian Games Pool B
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 3-0 India (75-50) Asian Games Pool B
23.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 3-2 Vietnam (100-93)Asian Games Pool B
22.08 Deurne Belgium 3-0 Slovenia (75-60) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
22.08 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Iceland (75-57) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
22.08 Vukovar Croatia 3-0 Austria (75-55) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
22.08 Schönenwerd Switzerland 3-0 Albania (75-56)European Championship Qualifier Pool B
22.08 Bar Montenegro 3-1 Norway (89-79) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
22.08 Zaporizhia Ukraine 0-3 Greece (56-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
22.08 Belfort France 3-0 Georgia (75-56) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
22.08 Braga Portugal 3-0 Denmark (76-61) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
22.08 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 3-0 Estonia (75-54)European Championship Qualifier Pool E
22.08 Helsinki Finland 3-1 Sweden (96-78) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
22.08 Craiova Romania 3-0 Latvia (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
22.08 Guadalajara Spain 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (84-63)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
21.08 Cibubur Indonesia 3-1 Hong Kong (96-70) Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 3-0 Philippines (75-48)Asian Games Pool A
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Taiwan (75-38)Asian Games Pool B
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-1 Kazakhstan (103-73) Asian Games Pool B
21.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-0 India (75-53)Asian Games Pool B
19.08 Kópavogur Iceland 0-3 Slovenia (47-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
19.08 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Belgium (28-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
19.08 Tirana Albania 0-3 Austria (51-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
19.08 Schönenwerd Switzerland 1-3 Croatia (82-97)European Championship Qualifier Pool B
19.08 Bar Montenegro 0-3 Ukraine (49-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
19.08 Matosinhos Portugal 0-3 France (54-76) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
19.08 Örebro Sweden 1-3 Estonia (88-91) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
19.08 Guadalajara Spain 0-3 Romania (66-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
19.08 Jakarta Indonesia 0-3 Japan (50-75) Asian Games Pool A
19.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Philippines (75-49)Asian Games Pool A
19.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 3-0 Vietnam (75-39)Asian Games Pool B
19.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) Kazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (95-70)Asian Games Pool B
19.08 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 3-0 India (75-41)Asian Games Pool B
19.08 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 2-3 Saint Lucia (102-107)ECVA Championship Semi-Final
19.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Martin 3-2 Grenada (110-100) ECVA Championship Semi-Final
19.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-52)ECVA Championship 5th Place Match
19.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Grenada (75-52)ECVA Championship 3rd Place Match
19.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-1 Saint Martin (98-76) ECVA Championship Final
18.08 Fredrikstad Norway 0-3 Greece (55-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
18.08 Ikast Denmark 1-3 Georgia (83-96) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
18.08 Salo Finland 3-2 Czechia (105-96) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
18.08 Kakanj Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-0 Latvia (75-40)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
18.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-1 Samoa (98-73) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
18.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Fiji (75-39) Oceania Championship Final
18.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Grenada 3-1 Bermuda (97-74) ECVA Championship Group A
18.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-56) ECVA Championship Group A
18.08 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-57) ECVA Championship Quarter-Final
18.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Grenada 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-55) ECVA Championship Quarter-Final
17.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Caledonia 'B' 3-2 Wallis & Futuna (106-97) Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
17.08 Païta New Caledonia 1-3 Fiji (94-97) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
17.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Samoa (75-54) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
17.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Grenada (76-63) ECVA Championship Group A
17.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Sint Maarten 3-0 Bermuda (75-64) ECVA Championship Group A
17.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Martin 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (97-81) ECVA Championship Group B
17.08 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 2-3 Saint Martin (95-104) ECVA Championship Group B
16.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Fiji (75-37) Oceania Championship Group A
16.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-37) Oceania Championship Group B
16.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Grenada 3-1 Sint Maarten (104-90) ECVA Championship Group A
16.08 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 Bermuda (75-31) ECVA Championship Group A
16.08 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis (108-98) ECVA Championship Group B
15.08 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Iceland (75-22) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
15.08 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Israel (75-64) European Championship Qualifier Pool A
15.08 Steyr Austria 1-3 Switzerland (68-93) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
15.08 Vukovar Croatia 3-0 Albania (75-51) European Championship Qualifier Pool B
15.08 Nea Ionia Greece 3-0 Montenegro (75-52) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
15.08 Zaporizhia Ukraine 3-0 Norway (75-45) European Championship Qualifier Pool C
15.08 Belfort France 3-0 Denmark (75-53) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
15.08 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Portugal (38-75) European Championship Qualifier Pool D
15.08 Jablonec nad Nisou Czechia 2-3 Sweden (99-99)European Championship Qualifier Pool E
15.08 Tallinn Estonia 2-3 Finland (100-100) European Championship Qualifier Pool E
15.08 Jelgava Latvia 0-3 Spain (58-76) European Championship Qualifier Pool F
15.08 Craiova Romania 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (104-110)European Championship Qualifier Pool F
15.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 1-3 New Zealand (62-99) Oceania Championship Group A
15.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (77-49) Oceania Championship Group B
14.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 0-3 Tahiti (33-75) Oceania Championship Group A
14.08 Païta (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Fiji (81-65) Oceania Championship Group A
13.08 Païta (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-1 New Zealand (98-86) Oceania Championship Group A
13.08 Païta New Caledonia 3-0 Samoa (75-46) Oceania Championship Group B
12.08 Païta New Caledonia 'B' 0-3 Fiji (55-75) Oceania Championship Group A
08.08 Belize City Belize 3-2 Guatemala (108-109) Central American Championship  
08.08 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 3-1 El Salvador (96-68) Central American Championship  
08.08 Belize City (Belize) Nicaragua 3-1 Panama (96-67) Central American Championship  
07.08 Belize City Belize 3-1 Costa Rica (95-90) Central American Championship  
07.08 Belize City (Belize) El Salvador 3-1 Nicaragua (103-98) Central American Championship  
07.08 Belize City (Belize) Guatemala 3-0 Panama (75-60) Central American Championship  
06.08 Belize City Belize 3-1 Nicaragua (97-71) Central American Championship  
06.08 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 3-1 Guatemala (94-61) Central American Championship  
06.08 Belize City (Belize) El Salvador 3-1 Panama (98-83) Central American Championship  
05.08 Belize City Belize 3-0 Panama (75-47) Central American Championship  
05.08 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 3-1 Nicaragua (95-73) Central American Championship  
05.08 Belize City (Belize) El Salvador 3-2 Guatemala (116-104) Central American Championship  
04.08 Belize City Belize 2-3 El Salvador (111-98) Central American Championship  
04.08 Belize City (Belize) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama (75-57) Central American Championship  
04.08 Belize City (Belize) Guatemala 3-2 Nicaragua (102-102) Central American Championship  
27.07 Gagil Yap 1-3 Palau (83-97) Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
27.07 Gagil (Yap) Guam 3-1 Marshall Islands (96-89) Micronesian Games Final
26.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 3-0 Palau (75-56) Micronesian GamesSemi-Final
26.07GagilYap 0-3 Marshall Islands (48-75) Micronesian GamesSemi-Final
25.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Cuba 3-1 Costa Rica (98-69) Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
25.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Venezuela (76-63) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
25.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-2 Mexico (108-109) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Barranquilla Colombia 0-3 Dominican Republic (55-75) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
25.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 3-0 Kosrae (75-67) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
25.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 3-0 Chuuk (75-52) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
25.07GagilYap 0-3 Marshall Islands (45-75) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Costa Rica (75-40) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Cuba (75-57) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-1 Mexico (98-77) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
24.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-56) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
24.07Gagil (Yap)Palau 3-2 Guam (107-97) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07Gagil (Yap)Pohnpei 3-1 Kosrae (102-89) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
24.07GagilYap 3-2 Chuuk (111-90) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (95-86)Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
23.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-0 Venezuela (75-45) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
23.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 3-0 Pohnpei (75-46) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07Gagil (Yap)Marshall Islands 3-0 Palau (75-51) Micronesian GamesGroup Stage
23.07 Gagil Yap 3-0 Kosrae (75-43) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 3-1 Mexico (97-77) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
22.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Venezuela 3-2 Cuba (102-114) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
22.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Puerto Rico (79-68)Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
22.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-57) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
22.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 3-2 Guam (117-102) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-0 Chuuk (75-38) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Gagil Yap 3-2 Pohnpei (105-103) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (95-77)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
21.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
21.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-61) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
21.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-51) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 3-0 Chuuk (75-44) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-0 Kosrae (75-50) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Gagil Yap 1-3 Guam (90-97) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Dominican Republic 3-0 Venezuela (79-49)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
20.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Mexico 3-2 Cuba (106-99)Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
20.07 Barranquilla Colombia 3-0 Costa Rica (75-30)Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.07 Barranquilla (Colombia) Puerto Rico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (94-78)Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.07Gagil (Yap)Guam 3-2 Chuuk (106-87) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07Gagil (Yap)Marshall Islands 3-1 Kosrae (95-70) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07 Gagil (Yap) Palau 3-1 Pohnpei (103-88) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Kosrae 3-0 Chuuk (78-49) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Gagil (Yap) Marshall Islands 3-0 Pohnpei (75-47) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Gagil Yap 1-3 Chuuk (91-99) Micronesian Games Group Stage
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-1 Peru (113-96) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Colombia 3-2 Puerto Rico (108-98) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
14.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Brazil 'B' (75-60) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 2-3 USA 'B' (99-110) Pan American Cup Final
13.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Brazil 'B' (75-51) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
13.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-1 Canada (98-85)Pan American CupSemi-Final
13.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (76-58)Pan American Cup11th Place Match
13.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Argentina 3-1 Mexico (98-88)Pan American Cup9th Place Match
12.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Argentina 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41)Pan American Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (94-72)Pan American Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
12.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Colombia 3-0 Cuba (75-58)Pan American Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-0 Peru (75-56)Pan American Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-2 Argentina (100-99)Pan American Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Peru 3-1 Mexico (106-108)Pan American Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
11.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (104-103)Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
11.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (75-46)Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
10.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-3 Canada (57-75) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Peru 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55) Pan American Cup Group A
10.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (80-62)Pan American CupGroup B
10.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) Pan American Cup Group B
10.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-2 Argentina (104-91)Pan American CupGroup C
10.07Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Colombia 3-0 Mexico (75-49)Pan American CupGroup C
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-27) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Peru (75-47) Pan American Cup Group A
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Cuba 3-2 USA 'B' (96-108) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (117-109) Pan American Cup Group B
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-2 Colombia (107-103) Pan American Cup Group C
09.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Mexico 3-0 Argentina (75-55) Pan American Cup Group C
08.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Canada 3-0 Peru (75-50) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Costa Rica (75-40) Pan American Cup Group A
08.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-58) Pan American Cup Group B
08.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 'B' 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (96-77) Pan American Cup Group B
08.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-57) Pan American Cup Group C
08.07 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Colombia 3-2 Argentina (107-97) Pan American Cup Group C
02.07 Paramaribo (Suriname)Barbados 3-2 Bahamas (111-107) CAZOVA Championship3rd Place Match
02.07 ParamariboSuriname 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (63-75) CAZOVA ChampionshipFinal
01.07NanjingChina 3-0 Brazil (75-62) Nations LeagueFinal Round, 3rd Place Match
01.07Nanjing (China)USA 3-2 Turkey (108-97) Nations LeagueFinal Round, Final
01.07Tarragona (Spain) Croatia 3-1 Greece (92-68) Mediterranean GamesFinal
01.07 Paramaribo (Suriname)Bahamas 3-0 Barbados (78-60) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
01.07 ParamariboSuriname 2-3 Trinidad & Tobago (99-107) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06NanjingChina 1-3 USA (86-93) Nations LeagueFinal Round, Semi-Final
30.06Nanjing (China)Turkey 3-0 Brazil (75-68) Nations LeagueFinal Round, Semi-Final
30.06Tarragona (Spain)Slovenia 3-0 Portugal (75-54) Mediterranean Games7th Place Match
30.06TarragonaSpain 1-3 Italy 'B' (91-102) Mediterranean Games5th Place Match
30.06Tarragona (Spain)Turkey 'B' 3-1 France (101-84) Mediterranean Games3rd Place Match
30.06ParamariboSuriname 3-0 Barbados (75-38) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Bahamas (75-40) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06ParamariboSuriname 3-0 Bahamas (75-54) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
30.06Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-41) CAZOVA ChampionshipGroup Stage
29.06 Nanjing China 0-3 Brazil (64-75) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
29.06 Nanjing (China) USA 3-0 Serbia (79-68) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 'B' 3-0 Portugal (75-50) Mediterranean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona Spain 3-1 Slovenia (97-86) Mediterranean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Greece 3-2 France (99-99) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
29.06 Tarragona (Spain) Croatia 3-2 Turkey 'B' (107-98) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
28.06 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-0 Netherlands (75-56) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
28.06 Nanjing (China) Turkey 3-2 Serbia (105-103) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
28.06 Tarragona (Spain) Croatia 3-1 Portugal (95-95) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
28.06 Tarragona (Spain) France 3-2 Slovenia (106-84) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
28.06 Tarragona Spain 1-3 Greece (98-97) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
28.06 Tarragona (Spain) Turkey 'B' 3-1 Italy 'B' (97-80) Mediterranean Games Quarter-Final
27.06 Nanjing China 3-1 Netherlands (95-86) Nations League Final Round, Pool A
27.06 Nanjing (China) USA 3-2 Turkey (103-97) Nations League Final Round, Pool B
25.06 Tarragona (Spain) Italy 'B' 3-0 Cyprus (75-49) Mediterranean Games Group A
25.06 Tarragona (Spain) Croatia 3-1 France (97-84) Mediterranean Games Group C
25.06 Tarragona (Spain) Portugal 3-0 Algeria (75-48) Mediterranean Games Group D
24.06 Lima Peru 2-3 Puerto Rico (96-109) FIVB Challenger Cup 3rd Place Match
24.06 Lima (Peru) Bulgaria 3-1 Colombia (97-87) FIVB Challenger Cup Final
24.06TarragonaSpain 1-3 Turkey 'B' (92-102) Mediterranean GamesGroup B
24.06Tarragona (Spain)France 3-0 Albania (75-60) Mediterranean GamesGroup C
24.06Tarragona (Spain)Slovenia 3-0 Portugal (75-60) Mediterranean GamesGroup D
23.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-1 Puerto Rico (100-78) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
23.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Bulgaria (61-75) FIVB Challenger Cup Semi-Final
23.06 Tarragona (Spain) Greece 3-0 Cyprus (75-46) Mediterranean Games Group A
23.06TarragonaSpain 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-59) Mediterranean GamesGroup B
23.06Tarragona (Spain)Croatia 3-0 Albania (75-59) Mediterranean GamesGroup C
23.06Tarragona (Spain)Slovenia 3-0 Algeria (75-36) Mediterranean GamesGroup D
22.06 Lima Peru 3-0 Hungary (78-51) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
22.06 Lima (Peru) Bulgaria 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-50) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
22.06 Tarragona (Spain) Greece 3-2 Italy 'B' (109-103) Mediterranean Games Group A
22.06 Tarragona (Spain) Turkey 'B' 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (94-80) Mediterranean Games Group B
21.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Hungary (75-39) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
21.06 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Australia (75-44) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
20.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Colombia (48-76) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool A
20.06 Lima (Peru) Bulgaria 3-0 Australia (75-42) FIVB Challenger Cup Pool B
17.06 Nyköping (Sweden) Albania 3-0 Estonia (75-52) European Silver League 3rd Place Match
17.06 Nyköping Sweden 3-1 Austria (91-86) European Silver League Final
16.06 Nyköping (Sweden) Austria 3-1 Estonia (97-87) European Silver League Semi-Final
16.06 Nyköping Sweden 3-0 Albania (75-56) European Silver League Semi-Final
15.06 Budapest (Hungary) Czechia 3-1 Finland (103-91) European Golden League 3rd Place Match
15.06 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Bulgaria (51-77) European Golden League Final
14.06 Stuttgart Germany 1-3 Netherlands (82-99) Nations League Pool 17
14.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Turkey 3-1 China (98-92) Nations League Pool 17
14.06 Wałbrzych Poland 1-3 Dominican Republic (84-91) Nations League Pool 18
14.06 Wałbrzych (Poland) Russia 3-2 Japan (107-90) Nations League Pool 18
14.06 Eboli (Italy) Belgium 3-1 Thailand (99-90) Nations League Pool 19
14.06 Eboli Italy 3-2 Brazil (104-101) Nations League Pool 19
14.06 Santa Fe Argentina 0-3 USA (44-75) Nations League Pool 20
14.06 Santa Fe (Argentina) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-48) Nations League Pool 20
14.06 Budapest (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-0 Finland (75-48) European Golden League Semi-Final
14.06 Budapest Hungary 3-0 Czechia (75-59) European Golden League Semi-Final
13.06 Stuttgart Germany 1-3 Turkey (75-95) Nations League Pool 17
13.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Netherlands 3-1 China (93-87) Nations League Pool 17
13.06 Wałbrzych (Poland) Japan 3-2 Dominican Republic (104-105) Nations League Pool 18
13.06 Wałbrzych Poland 3-0 Russia (75-54) Nations League Pool 18
13.06 Eboli (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Thailand (93-76) Nations League Pool 19
13.06 Eboli Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-59) Nations League Pool 19
13.06 Santa Fe Argentina 0-3 Serbia (56-79) Nations League Pool 20
13.06 Santa Fe (Argentina) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-55) Nations League Pool 20
12.06 Stuttgart Germany 2-3 China (100-110) Nations League Pool 17
12.06 Stuttgart (Germany) Netherlands 3-2 Turkey (107-100) Nations League Pool 17
12.06 Wałbrzych Poland 3-2 Japan (105-95) Nations League Pool 18
12.06 Wałbrzych (Poland) Russia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-57) Nations League Pool 18
12.06 Eboli (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Belgium (96-77) Nations League Pool 19
12.06 Eboli Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-43) Nations League Pool 19
12.06 Santa Fe Argentina 3-0 South Korea (76-63) Nations League Pool 20
12.06 Santa Fe (Argentina) Serbia 3-1 USA (103-91) Nations League Pool 20
07.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-53) Nations League Pool 13
07.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-2 Serbia (108-112) Nations League Pool 13
07.06 Jiangmen Brazil 3-2 Russia (101-106) Nations League Pool 14
07.06 Jiangmen (China) China 0-3 USA (62-75) Nations League Pool 14
07.06 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 2-3 Japan (106-111) Nations League Pool 15
07.06 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Turkey 3-0 South Korea (75-63) Nations League Pool 15
07.06 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Germany 3-0 Argentina (75-45) Nations League Pool 16
07.06 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-1 Belgium (99-86) Nations League Pool 16
07.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-3 Peru (60-76) South American Games 3rd Place Match
07.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Colombia 3-0 Argentina 'B' (75-63) South American Games Final
06.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 2-3 Italy (96-102) Nations League Pool 13
06.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-52) Nations League Pool 13
06.06JiangmenChina 3-0 Russia (75-62) Nations LeaguePool 14
06.06 Jiangmen (China) USA 3-1 Brazil (101-90) Nations League Pool 14
06.06Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-0 South Korea (75-56) Nations LeaguePool 15
06.06Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 1-3 Turkey (92-98) Nations LeaguePool 15
06.06 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Nations League Pool 16
06.06 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-1 Germany (96-75) Nations League Pool 16
06.06 Matosinhos Portugal 0-3 Bulgaria (64-77) European Golden League Pool A
06.06Ivano-FrankivskUkraine 0-3 Azerbaijan (72-80) European Golden LeaguePool A
06.06 Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy France 3-1 Croatia (100-89) European Golden League Pool B
06.06 Budapest Hungary 3-2 Finland (111-104) European Golden League Pool B
06.06 Minsk Belarus 2-3 Czechia (103-102) European Golden League Pool C
06.06 Levice Slovakia 3-2 Spain (110-89) European Golden League Pool C
06.06RakvereEstonia 3-0 Kosovo (75-40) European Silver LeaguePool A
06.06 Schönenwerd Switzerland 3-2 Sweden (103-99) European Silver League Pool A
06.06 Tirana Albania 3-0 Georgia (76-51) European Silver League Pool B
06.06 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Austria (81-99) European Silver League Pool B
06.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Argentina 'B' 3-2 Peru (102-109) South American Games Group Stage
06.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 0-3 Colombia (31-75) South American Games Group Stage
05.06 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Italy 3-2 Serbia (102-105) Nations League Pool 13
05.06 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-61) Nations League Pool 13
05.06 Jiangmen China 2-3 Brazil (112-97) Nations League Pool 14
05.06 Jiangmen (China) USA 3-0 Russia (75-50) Nations League Pool 14
05.06 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 1-3 South Korea (83-96) Nations League Pool 15
05.06 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Turkey 3-1 Japan (88-76) Nations League Pool 15
05.06 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Germany 3-1 Belgium (97-88) Nations League Pool 16
05.06 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-45) Nations League Pool 16
05.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 1-3 Peru (71-96) South American Games Group Stage
05.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Colombia 3-0 Argentina 'B' (75-60) South American Games Group Stage
04.06 Cochabamba Bolivia 1-3 Argentina 'B' (70-98) South American Games Group Stage
04.06 Cochabamba (Bolivia) Colombia 3-0 Peru (75-52) South American Games Group Stage
03.06ThônexSwitzerland 1-3 Estonia (76-96) European Silver LeaguePool A
02.06 Matosinhos Portugal 1-3 Azerbaijan (74-101) European Golden League Pool A
02.06 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 0-3 Bulgaria (60-75) European Golden League Pool A
02.06 Split Croatia 3-2 Hungary (107-97) European Golden League Pool B
02.06 Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy France 1-3 Finland (75-93) European Golden League Pool B
02.06 Jindřichův Hradec Czechia 3-0 Belarus (75-57) European Golden League Pool C
02.06 Valladolid Spain 1-3 Slovakia (90-99) European Golden League Pool C
02.06 Nyköping Sweden 3-0 Kosovo (75-33) European Silver League Pool A
02.06 Enns Austria 2-3 Albania (96-108) European Silver League Pool B
02.06 Tbilisi Georgia 3-0 Israel (75-61) European Silver League Pool B
31.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 1-3 Brazil (94-89) Nations League Pool 9
31.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 South Korea (75-42) Nations League Pool 9
31.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Russia 3-1 Belgium (98-84) Nations League Pool 10
31.05 Kraljevo Serbia 3-2 Turkey (105-105) Nations League Pool 10
31.05 Bangkok (Thailand) Germany 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-74) Nations League Pool 11
31.05 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 USA (48-75) Nations League Pool 11
31.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-1 China (91-75) Nations League Pool 12
31.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-0 Argentina (75-58) Nations League Pool 12
30.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Brazil 3-0 Poland (75-63) Nations League Pool 9
30.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 South Korea (75-40) Nations League Pool 9
30.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Russia 3-2 Turkey (107-104) Nations League Pool 10
30.05 Kraljevo Serbia 3-0 Belgium (75-50) Nations League Pool 10
30.05 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Germany (109-113) Nations League Pool 11
30.05 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-64) Nations League Pool 11
30.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Japan (75-57) Nations League Pool 12
30.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Argentina (75-49) Nations League Pool 12
30.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Bulgaria (98-87) European Golden League Pool A
30.05 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 3-1 Portugal (96-86) European Golden League Pool A
30.05 Turku Finland 3-1 Croatia (99-78) European Golden League Pool B
30.05 Vandœuvre-lès-Nancy France 0-3 Hungary (60-75) European Golden League Pool B
30.05 Bratislava Slovakia 1-3 Czechia (82-91) European Golden League Pool C
30.05 Valladolid Spain 2-3 Belarus (104-105) European Golden League Pool C
30.05 Prishtina Kosovo 0-3 Switzerland (53-75) European Silver League Pool A
30.05 Nyköping Sweden 2-3 Estonia (99-108) European Silver League Pool A
30.05 Tirana Albania 3-1 Israel (102-87) European Silver League Pool B
30.05 Amstetten Austria 3-1 Georgia (98-78) European Silver League Pool B
29.05 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Brazil 3-1 South Korea (106-78) Nations League Pool 9
29.05 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-1 Poland (77-69) Nations League Pool 9
29.05 Kraljevo (Serbia) Belgium 0-3 Turkey (61-76) Nations League Pool 10
29.05 Kraljevo Serbia 3-0 Russia (75-60) Nations League Pool 10
29.05 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Dominican Republic (63-75) Nations League Pool 11
29.05 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-0 Germany (75-52) Nations League Pool 11
29.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Argentina (75-50) Nations League Pool 12
29.05 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-2 Italy (105-107) Nations League Pool 12
27.05 Póvoa de Varzim Portugal 0-3 Ukraine (49-75) European Golden League Pool A
27.05 Lima (Peru) Chile 3-0 Venezuela (75-51) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
27.05 Lima Peru 3-1 Colombia (99-73) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
26.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Azerbaijan (92-77) European Golden League Pool A
26.05 Split Croatia 3-1 France (95-90) European Golden League Pool B
26.05 Tampere Finland 3-1 Hungary (98-79) European Golden League Pool B
26.05 Minsk Belarus 1-3 Spain (85-86) European Golden League Pool C
26.05 Prague Czechia 3-0 Slovakia (75-56) European Golden League Pool C
26.05 Rakvere Estonia 2-3 Sweden (110-110) European Silver League Pool A
26.05 Rossemaison Switzerland 3-0 Kosovo (75-46) European Silver League Pool A
26.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Austria (45-75) European Silver League Pool B
26.05 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Albania (48-75) European Silver League Pool B
26.05 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Chile (75-37) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
26.05 Lima Peru 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
25.05 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (75-39) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
25.05 Lima Peru 3-0 Chile (75-47) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier South America
24.05 Toyota Japan 0-3 Netherlands (57-75) Nations League Pool 5
24.05 Toyota (Japan) USA 3-0 Belgium (75-46) Nations League Pool 5
24.05 Suwon (South Korea) Russia 3-1 Germany (94-84) Nations League Pool 6
24.05 Suwon South Korea 0-3 Italy (59-75) Nations League Pool 6
24.05 Macau (Macau) Serbia 3-1 China (96-86) Nations League Pool 7
24.05 Macau (Macau) Thailand 3-2 Poland (108-109) Nations League Pool 7
24.05 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-43) Nations League Pool 8
24.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Argentina (75-51) Nations League Pool 8
23.05 Toyota Japan 3-0 Belgium (75-58) Nations League Pool 5
23.05 Toyota (Japan) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-63) Nations League Pool 5
23.05 Suwon (South Korea) Italy 3-0 Germany (75-60) Nations League Pool 6
23.05 Suwon South Korea 3-0 Russia (75-50) Nations League Pool 6
23.05 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 Thailand (98-89) Nations League Pool 7
23.05 Macau (Macau) Serbia 3-1 Poland (98-89) Nations League Pool 7
23.05 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-44) Nations League Pool 8
23.05 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Dominican Republic (92-84) Nations League Pool 8
23.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Portugal (99-74) European Golden League Pool A
23.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Ukraine (107-87) European Golden League Pool A
23.05 Jyväskylä Finland 3-0 France (75-52) European Golden League Pool B
23.05 Budapest Hungary 3-1 Croatia (99-84) European Golden League Pool B
23.05 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Slovakia (75-62) European Golden League Pool C
23.05 Prague Czechia 3-0 Spain (75-57) European Golden League Pool C
23.05 Rakvere Estonia 3-2 Switzerland (110-98) European Silver League Pool A
23.05 Gjilan Kosovo 0-3 Sweden (54-75) European Silver League Pool A
23.05 Tirana Albania 0-3 Austria (56-75) European Silver League Pool B
23.05 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Georgia (98-82) European Silver League Pool B
22.05 Toyota Japan 0-3 USA (59-75) Nations League Pool 5
22.05 Toyota (Japan) Netherlands 3-2 Belgium (115-108) Nations League Pool 5
22.05 Suwon (South Korea) Russia 3-0 Italy (76-59) Nations League Pool 6
22.05 Suwon South Korea 3-1 Germany (99-81) Nations League Pool 6
22.05 Macau (Macau) Poland 3-2 China (105-97) Nations League Pool 7
22.05 Macau (Macau) Serbia 3-1 Thailand (94-85) Nations League Pool 7
22.05 Ankara (Turkey) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (77-67) Nations League Pool 8
22.05 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Brazil (82-98) Nations League Pool 8
20.05 Budapest Hungary 3-0 France (75-55) European Golden League Pool B
20.05 Ferizaj Kosovo 0-3 Estonia (37-75) European Silver League Pool A
20.05 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Albania (56-75) European Silver League Pool B
20.05 Edmonton (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-48) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Place Match
20.05 Edmonton Canada 2-3 Puerto Rico (96-112) FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA, Final
20.05AlmatyKazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (99-75)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
19.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Ukraine (94-93) European Golden League Pool A
19.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Poland (75-50) European Golden League Pool A
19.05 Split Croatia 3-0 Finland (76-64) European Golden League Pool B
19.05 Poprad Slovakia 2-3 Belarus (106-106) European Golden League Pool C
19.05 Guadalajara Spain 0-3 Czechia (56-75) European Golden League Pool C
19.05 Örkelljunga Sweden 3-0 Switzerland (76-54) European Silver League Pool A
19.05 Klagenfurt Austria 3-1 Israel (95-73) European Silver League Pool B
19.05Edmonton (Canada)Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-62)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierNORCECA, Group B
19.05AlmatyKazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-42)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
18.05Edmonton (Canada)Cuba 3-0 Nicaragua (75-32)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierNORCECA, Group B
18.05Almaty (Kazakhstan)Taiwan 3-0 Australia (75-58)FIVB Challenge Cup QualifierAsia
17.05 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 Netherlands (67-77) Nations League Pool 1
17.05 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Thailand 3-0 Argentina (75-50) Nations League Pool 1
17.05 Ningbo (China) Belgium 3-2 Dominican Republic (102-91) Nations League Pool 2
17.05 Ningbo China 0-3 South Korea (43-75) Nations League Pool 2
17.05 Lincoln (USA) Turkey 3-0 Poland (75-61) Nations League Pool 3
17.05 Lincoln USA 3-0 Italy (75-60) Nations League Pool 3
17.05 Barueri Brazil 3-1 Serbia (98-82) Nations League Pool 4
17.05 Barueri (Brazil) Japan 3-1 Germany (96-86) Nations League Pool 4
17.05EdmontonCanada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-50)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
17.05Edmonton (Canada)Puerto Rico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-41)FIVB Challenge Cup Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
16.05 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-1 Argentina (97-70) Nations League Pool 1
16.05 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 Thailand (93-94) Nations League Pool 1
16.05 Ningbo China 3-0 Belgium (75-47) Nations League Pool 2
16.05 Ningbo (China) South Korea 3-2 Dominican Republic (112-102) Nations League Pool 2
16.05 Lincoln (USA) Poland 3-2 Italy (105-93) Nations League Pool 3
16.05 Lincoln USA 2-3 Turkey (110-113) Nations League Pool 3
16.05 Barueri Brazil 3-1 Japan (97-77) Nations League Pool 4
16.05 Barueri (Brazil) Serbia 3-0 Germany (75-54) Nations League Pool 4
15.05 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (76-57) Nations League Pool 1
15.05 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 Argentina (95-73) Nations League Pool 1
15.05 Ningbo (China) Belgium 3-0 South Korea (75-61) Nations League Pool 2
15.05 Ningbo China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-43) Nations League Pool 2
15.05 Lincoln (USA) Turkey 3-0 Italy (75-62) Nations League Pool 3
15.05 Lincoln USA 3-1 Poland (100-88) Nations League Pool 3
15.05 Barueri Brazil 1-3 Germany (85-90) Nations League Pool 4
15.05 Barueri (Brazil) Serbia 3-0 Japan (75-57) Nations League Pool 4