Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2017 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Guatemala 3-1 Honduras (101-98)Central American Games  
16.12 Managua Nicaragua 2-3 Costa Rica (94-111) Central American Games  
16.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Panama 3-2 Belize (104-95) Central American Games  
15.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama (76-60) Central American Games  
15.12 Managua (Nicaragua) El Salvador 3-2 Honduras (112-105)Central American Games  
15.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Guatemala 3-1 Belize (97-80) Central American Games  
14.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-52)Central American Games  
14.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Honduras 3-1 Belize (97-77) Central American Games  
14.12 Managua Nicaragua 3-1 Guatemala (97-77) Central American Games  
13.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Costa Rica 3-2 Guatemala (98-99)Central American Games  
13.12 Managua (Nicaragua) El Salvador 3-1 Belize (95-90)Central American Games  
13.12 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 Panama (76-68) Central American Games  
12.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-54)Central American Games  
12.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Guatemala 3-1 Panama (95-88) Central American Games  
12.12 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 El Salvador (75-47) Central American Games  
11.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-57) Central American Games  
11.12 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-48) Central American Games  
11.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Panama 3-0 El Salvador (75-60)Central American Games  
10.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Guatemala 3-1 El Salvador (98-69)Central American Games  
10.12 Managua (Nicaragua) Honduras 3-1 Panama (101-89) Central American Games  
10.12 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-53) Central American Games  
15.10Arequipa (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-31)World Championship QualifierSouth America
15.10Arequipa Peru 1-3 Argentina (83-93)World Championship QualifierSouth America
15.10Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-60)NORCECA Championship Group A
15.10Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Guatemala 3-0 Jamaica (75-62)NORCECA Championship Group A
15.10Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Costa Rica 3-0 Dominica (75-40)NORCECA Championship Group C
15.10Couva Trinidad & Tobago 2-3 Mexico (102-110)NORCECA Championship Group C
14.10Arequipa (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Uruguay (75-37)World Championship QualifierSouth America
14.10Arequipa Peru 0-3 Colombia (64-75)World Championship QualifierSouth America
14.10Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Jamaica (75-31)NORCECA Championship Group A
14.10Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-40)NORCECA Championship Group A
14.10Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 3-0 Dominica (75-27)NORCECA Championship Group C
14.10Couva Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-57)NORCECA Championship Group C
14.10Yaoundé (Cameroon) Nigeria 3-0 Botswana (75-55)African Championship7th Place Match
14.10Yaoundé (Cameroon) Tunisia 3-1 Algeria (98-75)African Championship5th Place Match
14.10Yaoundé (Cameroon) Egypt 3-0 Senegal (75-62)African Championship3rd Place Match
14.10Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Kenya (79-68)African ChampionshipFinal
13.10Arequipa (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Colombia (75-59)World Championship QualifierSouth America
13.10Arequipa Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-52)World Championship QualifierSouth America
13.10Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Guatemala (75-25)NORCECA Championship Group A
13.10Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Puerto Rico 3-0 Jamaica (75-35)NORCECA Championship Group A
13.10Couva (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55)NORCECA Championship Group C
13.10Couva Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Dominica (75-32)NORCECA Championship Group C
13.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Algeria 3-1 Nigeria (97-69)African Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Tunisia 3-0 Botswana (75-47)African Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.10YaoundéCameroon 3-0 Senegal (77-64)African ChampionshipSemi-Final
13.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Kenya 3-0 Egypt (75-64)African ChampionshipSemi-Final
11.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Algeria 3-2 Botswana (95-91)African Championship Group A
11.10YaoundéCameroon 3-1 Egypt (100-88)African Championship Group A
11.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Senegal 3-0 Nigeria (75-63)African Championship Group B
11.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Tunisia 3-0 DR Congo (75-52)African Championship Group B
10.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Egypt 3-0 Botswana (75-53)African Championship Group A
10.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Kenya 3-0 Tunisia (75-54)African Championship Group B
10.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Nigeria 3-0 DR Congo (75-48)African Championship Group B
09.10YaoundéCameroon 3-1 Algeria (92-64)African Championship Group A
09.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Kenya 3-0 DR Congo (75-44)African Championship Group B
09.10Yaoundé (Cameroon)Senegal 3-1 Tunisia (93-89)African Championship Group B
08.10 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Egypt 3-0 Algeria (75-43) African Championship Group A
08.10 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Kenya 3-0 Senegal (78-62) African Championship Group B
08.10 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Tunisia 3-1 Nigeria (94-66) African Championship Group B
07.10Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Botswana (75-50) African Championship Group A
07.10Yaoundé (Cameroon) Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-34) African Championship Group B
07.10Yaoundé (Cameroon) Senegal 3-1 DR Congo (96-82) African Championship Group B
01.10 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Turkey (68-97) European Championship 3rd Place Match
01.10 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-1 Netherlands (93-85)European Championship Final
30.09 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Netherlands (102-110) European Championship Semi-Final
30.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Turkey (75-50) European Championship Semi-Final
30.09 Langley Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-56) NORCECA Championship Group B
30.09 Langley (Canada) Nicaragua 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-36) NORCECA Championship Group B
29.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Germany (75-59) European Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-0 Russia (77-63) European Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 Langley Canada 3-0 Nicaragua (75-31) NORCECA Championship Group B
29.09 Langley (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-24) NORCECA Championship Group B
28.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-0 Italy (75-50) European Championship Quarter-Final
28.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Belarus (75-45) European Championship Quarter-Final
28.09 Langley Canada 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-24) NORCECA Championship Group B
28.09 Langley (Canada) Cuba 3-0 Nicaragua (75-36) NORCECA Championship Group B
27.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Germany 3-2 Bulgaria (95-100) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
27.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-1 Poland (95-95) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
26.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Belarus 3-2 Czechia (110-112)European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
26.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-0 Croatia (75-47) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
25.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Germany (94-80) European Championship Pool A
25.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Russia 3-2 Bulgaria (109-104) European Championship Pool C
25.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-1 Ukraine (95-87) European Championship Pool C
24.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Taiwan (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
24.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Fiji (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
24.09 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 0-3 South Korea (59-75) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
24.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) Vietnam 3-1 Iran (99-84) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
24.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Poland (75-58) European Championship Pool A
24.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Germany 3-1 Hungary (94-85) European Championship Pool A
24.09 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Belarus (31-75) European Championship Pool B
24.09 Tbilisi (Georgia) Italy 3-2 Croatia (94-105) European Championship Pool B
24.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-2 Turkey (100-101) European Championship Pool C
24.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Czechia (96-83) European Championship Pool D
24.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-1 Belgium (99-89)European Championship Pool D
23.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Australia (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
23.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (94-79) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
23.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam (75-50) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
23.09 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 3-0 North Korea (75-61) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
23.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-1 Hungary (94-82) European Championship Pool A
23.09 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Croatia (73-98) European Championship Pool B
23.09 Tbilisi (Georgia) Italy 3-1 Belarus (95-79) European Championship Pool B
23.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-2 Ukraine (109-88) European Championship Pool C
23.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Russia 3-1 Turkey (95-91) European Championship Pool C
23.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Czechia 3-1 Belgium (97-93)European Championship Pool D
23.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (79-67) European Championship Pool D
22.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Australia (97-55) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
22.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Taiwan 3-0 Fiji (75-31) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
22.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) North Korea 3-0 Vietnam (75-63) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
22.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
22.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Hungary (75-53) European Championship Pool A
22.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-2 Germany (106-93) European Championship Pool A
22.09 Tbilisi (Georgia) Belarus 3-2 Croatia (90-100) European Championship Pool B
22.09 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Italy (38-75) European Championship Pool B
22.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Russia 3-2 Ukraine (108-104) European Championship Pool C
22.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Belgium (98-72)European Championship Pool D
22.09 Ganja (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (75-61)European Championship Pool D
21.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Australia 3-0 Fiji (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
21.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 China (48-75) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
21.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) North Korea 3-0 Iran (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
21.09 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-51) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
20.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Fiji (75-29) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
20.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Taiwan 3-0 Australia (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
20.09 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 North Korea (75-59) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
20.09 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
10.09 BéjaïaAlgeria 1-3 Tunisia (96-96) African Championship QualifierPool A, Match 2
10.09 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-62)Grand Champions Cup 
10.09 NagoyaJapan 1-3 China (82-99)Grand Champions Cup 
10.09 Nagoya (Japan)Russia 3-0 South Korea (75-56)Grand Champions Cup 
09.09 BéjaïaAlgeria 1-3 Tunisia (92-96) African Championship QualifierPool A, Match 1
09.09 Nagoya (Japan)Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-47)Grand Champions Cup 
09.09 Nagoya (Japan)China 3-0 Russia (75-58)Grand Champions Cup 
09.09 NagoyaJapan 2-3 USA (107-113)Grand Champions Cup 
08.09 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-0 South Korea (75-30) Grand Champions Cup  
08.09 Nagoya Japan 3-2 Brazil (106-91) Grand Champions Cup  
08.09 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-2 Russia (107-101) Grand Champions Cup  
06.09 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-2 Brazil (112-99) Grand Champions Cup  
06.09 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Russia (91-100) Grand Champions Cup  
06.09 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-58) Grand Champions Cup  
05.09 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Russia (98-77) Grand Champions Cup  
05.09 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-1 USA (93-74) Grand Champions Cup  
05.09 Tokyo Japan 3-0 South Korea (76-68) Grand Champions Cup  
27.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 3-0 Greece (75-43) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
27.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 3-0 Slovenia (75-52) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
27.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Bulgaria (75-61) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
27.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Vietnam 3-1 Philippines (100-90) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
27.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (77-66) Southeast Asian Games Final
26.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Bulgaria 3-0 Belgium (75-58) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
26.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Czechia 3-2 Greece (104-108) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
26.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Slovenia (75-43) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
26.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 3-2 Vietnam (102-111)Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
26.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 3-0 Philippines (75-55)Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
25.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Indonesia 3-0 Myanmar (75-32)Southeast Asian Games Group A
25.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Vietnam 3-0 Philippines (76-59)Southeast Asian Games Group B
24.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 3-1 Slovenia (99-85) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
24.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Bulgaria 3-1 Greece (97-87) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
24.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Czechia (75-58) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
24.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia)Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-31)Southeast Asian GamesGroup A
24.08 Kuala LumpurMalaysia 0-3 Philippines (45-75)Southeast Asian Games Group B
23.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Bulgaria 3-1 Czechia (94-86) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
23.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-58) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
23.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Slovenia 3-0 Greece (75-58) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
23.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (75-44)Southeast Asian Games Group A
23.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 0-3 Vietnam (35-75) Southeast Asian Games Group B
22.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belgium 3-2 Czechia (101-103) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
22.08 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Bulgaria 3-1 Slovenia (95-84) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
22.08 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-44) World Championship QualifierEurope, 3rd Round
20.08AbidjanCôte d'Ivoire 0-3 Nigeria (56-76)African Championship QualifierPool C
19.08Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire)Nigeria 3-0 Ghana (75-40)African Championship QualifierPool C
19.08 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-58) South American Championship  
19.08 Cali Colombia 0-3 Brazil (59-75) South American Championship  
19.08 Cali (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Chile (75-45) South American Championship  
18.08AbidjanCôte d'Ivoire 1-3 Ghana (76-91)African Championship QualifierPool C
18.08 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-48) South American Championship  
18.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-51) South American Championship  
18.08 Cali Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (75-55) South American Championship  
17.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-22) South American Championship  
17.08 Cali Colombia 3-2 Argentina (112-102) South American Championship  
17.08 Cali (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Venezuela (75-57) South American Championship  
17.08 Biñan Philippines 2-3 Kazakhstan (89-107) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
17.08 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 3-0 Taiwan (75-68) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
17.08 Biñan (Philippines) South Korea 3-0 China 'B' (75-49)Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
17.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-2 Thailand (111-92) Asian Championship Final
16.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Venezuela (75-33) South American Championship  
16.08 Cali Colombia 3-0 Chile (75-41) South American Championship  
16.08 Cali (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Argentina (75-58) South American Championship  
16.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Hong Kong 3-0 New Zealand (75-46) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
16.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Iran 3-2 Australia (104-100)Asian Championship 9th Place Match
16.08 Biñan Philippines 0-3 Taiwan (58-75) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.08 Biñan (Philippines) Vietnam 3-2 Kazakhstan (106-95)Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
16.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-0 China 'B' (75-53) Asian Championship Semi-Final
16.08 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 South Korea (75-61) Asian Championship Semi-Final
15.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-46)Asian Championship 13th Place Match
15.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Australia 3-0 New Zealand (75-48)Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Iran 3-1 Hong Kong (96-77)Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Biñan (Philippines) China 'B' 3-0 Kazakhstan (84-71) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
15.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-0 Vietnam (75-59) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
15.08 Biñan Philippines 0-3 Thailand (55-75) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
15.08 Biñan (Philippines) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (78-57) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
15.08 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-51) South American Championship  
15.08 Cali Colombia 3-0 Peru (75-63) South American Championship  
15.08 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-53) South American Championship  
14.08 Biñan Philippines 3-1 Vietnam (95-97) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
14.08 Biñan (Philippines) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (76-55)Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
14.08 Biñan (Philippines) China 'B' 3-2 Taiwan (104-104) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
14.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-1 Thailand (98-91) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
14.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Hong Kong 3-0 New Zealand (75-48)Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-14th)
14.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Australia 3-1 Iran (98-89)Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
13.08 Biñan (Philippines) Kazakhstan 3-1 Vietnam (96-90)Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
13.08 Biñan Philippines 0-3 South Korea (53-75) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
13.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-0 Taiwan (75-55) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
13.08 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 3-2 China 'B' (110-100) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
13.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Sri Lanka 3-2 Hong Kong (103-101)Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-14th)
13.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Australia 3-0 Maldives (75-33) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
11.08 Biñan Philippines 0-3 Kazakhstan (62-75) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
11.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) China 'B' 3-0 Australia (75-30) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
11.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) New Zealand 3-1 Sri Lanka (95-85)Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
11.08 Biñan (Philippines) South Korea 3-1 Vietnam (92-89) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
11.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Iran 3-0 Maldives (75-31) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
11.08 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (76-53) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
10.08 Biñan (Philippines) Kazakhstan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-44)Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
10.08 Biñan (Philippines) Japan 3-0 China 'B' (76-55) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
10.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) South Korea 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-44)Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
10.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Vietnam 3-0 New Zealand (75-31) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
10.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Taiwan 3-0 Maldives (75-27) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
10.08 Biñan (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-46) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
09.08 Biñan Philippines 3-0 Hong Kong (75-54) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
09.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Japan 3-0 Australia (75-41) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
09.08 Biñan (Philippines) South Korea 3-0 New Zealand (75-47)Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
09.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Vietnam 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-43) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
09.08 Biñan (Philippines) Taiwan 3-1 Iran (100-79) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
09.08 Muntinlupa (Philippines) Thailand 3-0 Maldives (75-26) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
06.08 Nanjing China 1-3 Serbia (91-95)Grand PrixGroup 1, Final Round, 3rd Place Match
06.08 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-2 Italy (105-104) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Final
05.08 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-1 Serbia (95-85) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Semi-Final
05.08 Nanjing China 1-3 Italy (95-95) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Semi-Final
04.08 Nanjing China 3-2 Netherlands (111-112) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool J
04.08 Nanjing (China) Serbia 3-1 Italy (93-87) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool K
03.08 Nanjing (China) Brazil 3-2 Netherlands (112-108) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool J
03.08 Nanjing (China) Italy 3-1 USA (97-89) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool K
02.08 Nanjing China 3-0 Brazil (79-66) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool J
02.08 Nanjing (China) Serbia 3-2 USA (106-100) Grand Prix Group 1, Final Round, Pool K
31.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Suriname 3-1 Guadeloupe (99-80) CAZOVA Championship 3rd Place Match
31.07 Kingston Jamaica 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (38-75) CAZOVA Championship Final
30.07 Ostrava Czechia 1-3 Germany (91-92) Grand PrixGroup 2, 3rd Place Match
30.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Poland 3-0 South Korea (75-61) Grand Prix Group 2, Final
30.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Egypt (75-52) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
30.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-2 Rwanda (107-98) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
30.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Curaçao 3-0 Martinique (75-60) CAZOVA Championship 5th Place Match
30.07 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-49)CAZOVA Championship Semi-Final
30.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Suriname (96-72) CAZOVA Championship Semi-Final
29.07 OstravaCzechia 1-3 Poland (88-100)Grand Prix Group 2, Semi-Final
29.07Ostrava (Czechia)South Korea 3-2 Germany (97-101)Grand Prix Group 2, Semi-Final
29.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Uganda (75-38) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
29.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Rwanda (75-54) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
29.07 Kingston (Jamaica) US Virgin Islands 3-1 Bahamas (95-72) CAZOVA Championship 7th Place Match
29.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Guadeloupe 3-2 Curaçao (101-102) CAZOVA Championship Quarter-Final
29.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Suriname 3-1 Martinique (106-99) CAZOVA Championship Quarter-Final
28.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-1 Rwanda (96-86) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
28.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Uganda (75-39) African Championship Qualifier Pool E
28.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Guadeloupe 3-0 Bahamas (75-52) CAZOVA Championship Pool D
28.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Martinique (75-53)CAZOVA Championship Pool D
28.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Curaçao 3-2 US Virgin Islands (116-104)CAZOVA Championship Pool E
28.07 Kingston Jamaica 3-1 Suriname (99-90) CAZOVA Championship Pool E
27.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Martinique 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-55)CAZOVA Championship Pool D
27.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Bahamas (75-41)CAZOVA Championship Pool D
27.07 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Curaçao (75-61) CAZOVA Championship Pool E
27.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Suriname 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-54)CAZOVA Championship Pool E
26.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Martinique 3-0 Bahamas (75-47) CAZOVA Championship Pool D
26.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-39) CAZOVA Championship Pool D
26.07 Kingston (Jamaica) Curaçao 3-2 Suriname (109-99) CAZOVA Championship Pool E
26.07 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-51) CAZOVA Championship Pool E
23.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-2 Russia (107-102) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
23.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Serbia 3-1 China (93-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
23.07 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Italy (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
23.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Turkey 3-0 Dominican Republic (83-68)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
23.07 Cuiabá Brazil 3-1 USA (93-76) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
23.07 Cuiabá (Brazil) Netherlands 3-2 Belgium (109-97) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
23.07 Richmond Canada 1-3 Czechia (84-92) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
23.07 Richmond (Canada) Germany 3-0 Peru (75-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
23.07 Suwon (South Korea) Colombia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-61)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
23.07 Suwon South Korea 3-0 Poland (75-65) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
23.07 Opatija (Croatia) Bulgaria 3-2 Argentina (100-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
23.07 Opatija Croatia 2-3 Puerto Rico (96-108) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
23.07 Canberra (Australia) France w/o Venezuela
Venezuela did not show
Grand PrixGroup 3, 3rd Place Match
23.07 Canberra Australia 0-3 Hungary (55-75) Grand Prix Group 3, Final
22.07Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Japan 3-2 Serbia (106-105) Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
22.07Hong Kong (Hong Kong)Russia 3-1 China (100-92) Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
22.07Bangkok (Thailand)Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-57)Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
22.07BangkokThailand 3-0 Turkey (75-53)Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
22.07RichmondCanada 3-1 Peru (95-80) Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
22.07Richmond (Canada)Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-54) Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
22.07Suwon (South Korea)Poland 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-47)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
22.07SuwonSouth Korea 3-0 Colombia (75-62)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
22.07Opatija (Croatia)Argentina 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57)Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
22.07OpatijaCroatia 0-3 Bulgaria (52-75)Grand PrixIntercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
22.07CanberraAustralia w/o Venezuela
Venezuela did not show
Grand Prix Group 3, Semi-Final
22.07Canberra (Australia)Hungary 3-2 France (110-95)Grand Prix Group 3, Semi-Final
21.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-1 Japan (108-95) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
21.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Serbia 3-0 Russia (76-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
21.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Italy 3-1 Turkey (102-93) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
21.07 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Dominican Republic (100-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
21.07 Cuiabá Brazil 3-1 Netherlands (93-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
21.07 Cuiabá (Brazil) USA 3-1 Belgium (92-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
21.07 Richmond Canada 0-3 Germany (55-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
21.07 Richmond (Canada) Czechia 3-1 Peru (97-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool G
21.07 Suwon (South Korea) Poland 3-0 Colombia (75-45) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
21.07 Suwon South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-43) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool H
21.07 Opatija Croatia 1-3 Argentina (76-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
21.07 Opatija (Croatia) Puerto Rico 3-1 Bulgaria (95-85)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool I
20.07 Cuiabá Brazil 3-0 Belgium (78-65) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
20.07 Cuiabá (Brazil) USA 3-1 Netherlands (101-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
16.07 Sendai Japan 3-2 Brazil (107-111) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
16.07 Sendai (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Thailand (98-77) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
16.07 Macau (Macau) China 3-2 USA (113-107) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
16.07 Macau (Macau) Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
16.07 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Dominican Republic 3-2 Belgium (104-95) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
16.07 Yekaterinburg Russia 0-3 Netherlands (56-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
16.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Germany 3-0 Colombia (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
16.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Croatia (97-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
16.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland) Peru 3-1 Argentina (93-85) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
16.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Poland 1-3 South Korea (92-100)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
16.07 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Czechia 3-2 Canada (99-106)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
16.07 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-2 Bulgaria (121-109) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
16.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Mexico 3-0 Algeria (75-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
16.07 Caracas Venezuela 0-3 Hungary (60-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
16.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) France 3-2 Australia (106-104) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
16.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 2-3 Cameroon (95-101)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
15.07 Sendai Japan 0-3 Serbia (61-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
15.07 Sendai (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Brazil (79-70) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
15.07 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 Turkey (94-94) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
15.07 Macau (Macau) Italy 3-2 USA (100-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
15.07 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-2 Dominican Republic (110-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
15.07 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-0 Belgium (76-60) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
15.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Germany 3-0 Croatia (76-45) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
15.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-3 Colombia (87-97) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
15.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Poland 3-0 Argentina (76-49)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
15.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland) South Korea 3-0 Peru (78-64)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
15.07 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Bulgaria 3-1 Canada (101-103)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
15.07 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-0 Czechia (75-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
15.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Hungary 3-0 Algeria (75-32) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
15.07 Caracas Venezuela 3-0 Mexico (75-67) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
15.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Cameroon 3-1 Australia (94-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
15.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 0-3 France (62-75)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
14.07 Sendai (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (76-63) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
14.07 Sendai Japan 3-1 Thailand (92-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
14.07 Macau (Macau) Italy 3-0 China (75-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
14.07 Macau (Macau) USA 3-1 Turkey (99-78) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
14.07 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (75-62)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
14.07 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 Dominican Republic (91-83)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
14.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Colombia 3-1 Croatia (100-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
14.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-3 Germany (81-95) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool D
14.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Poland 3-1 Peru (101-92) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
14.07 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (Poland) South Korea 3-0 Argentina (77-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool E
14.07 San Juan (Puerto Rico) Czechia 3-2 Bulgaria (102-95)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
14.07 San Juan Puerto Rico 3-2 Canada (107-104) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool F
14.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Hungary 3-0 Mexico (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
14.07 Caracas Venezuela 3-0 Algeria (78-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool C
14.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) France 3-0 Cameroon (75-66) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
14.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Australia (92-83)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool D
09.07 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Belgium (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
09.07 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Brazil (99-111) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
09.07 Kunshan China 0-3 USA (65-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
09.07 Kunshan (China) Italy 3-2 Russia (117-110) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
09.07 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Dominican Republic 3-1 Thailand (97-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
09.07 Apeldoorn Netherlands 2-3 Japan (99-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
09.07 Ruse Bulgaria 2-3 Germany (105-102) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
09.07 Ruse (Bulgaria) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-45)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
09.07 Neuquén Argentina 0-3 Poland (54-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
09.07 Neuquén (Argentina) Canada 3-1 Croatia (98-65) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
09.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-52) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
09.07 Chiclayo Peru 1-3 Czechia (94-97) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
09.07 Aguascalientes (Mexico) Australia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
09.07 Aguascalientes Mexico 0-3 Hungary (61-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
09.07 Yaoundé Cameroon 1-3 France (78-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
09.07 Yaoundé (Cameroon) Venezuela 3-0 Algeria (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
09.07 Ivano-Frankivsk Ukraine 3-1 Finland (94-89) European League Final, 2nd Leg
08.07 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Brazil (75-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
08.07 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Belgium (98-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
08.07 Kunshan China 3-2 Russia (108-111) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
08.07 Kunshan (China) USA 3-0 Italy (75-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
08.07 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Dominican Republic 3-1 Japan (103-92) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
08.07 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (76-60) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
08.07 Ruse Bulgaria 3-2 South Korea (107-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
08.07 Ruse (Bulgaria) Germany 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-51) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
08.07 Neuquén Argentina 2-3 Croatia (114-1060 Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
08.07 Neuquén (Argentina) Poland 3-0 Canada (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
08.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Czechia 3-1 Puerto Rico (101-87)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
08.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-0 Colombia (76-60) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
08.07 Aguascalientes (Mexico) Hungary 3-1 Australia (100-84)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
08.07 Aguascalientes Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (97-71)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
08.07 Yaoundé Cameroon 0-3 Venezuela (57-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
08.07 Yaoundé (Cameroon) France 3-0 Algeria (75-44) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
07.07 Ankara (Turkey) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-63) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
07.07 Ankara Turkey 0-3 Serbia (51-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
07.07 Kunshan China 3-1 Italy (95-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
07.07 Kunshan (China) USA 3-2 Russia (112-98) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
07.07 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Japan 3-2 Thailand (105-92)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
07.07 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-61)Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
07.07 Ruse Bulgaria 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
07.07 Ruse (Bulgaria) South Korea 3-1 Germany (94-89) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool A
07.07 Neuquén Argentina 0-3 Canada (53-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
07.07 Neuquén (Argentina) Poland 3-0 Croatia (75-37) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool B
07.07 Chiclayo (Peru) Czechia 3-0 Colombia (75-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
07.07 Chiclayo Peru 3-1 Puerto Rico (92-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool C
07.07 Aguascalientes Mexico 3-1 Australia (97-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
07.07 Aguascalientes (Mexico) Hungary 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool A
07.07 Yaoundé Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
07.07 Yaoundé (Cameroon) France 3-2 Venezuela (108-94) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool B
05.07 Helsinki Finland 1-3 Ukraine (83-101) European League Final, 1st Leg
02.07 Helsinki Finland 3-0 Slovakia (75-55) European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
02.07 Guadalajara Spain 3-2 Ukraine (110-98) European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
02.07Maputo (Mozambique0Botswana 3-0 Swaziland (75-52)African Championship QualifierPool F
01.07MaputoMozambique 0-3 Swaziland (42-75)African Championship QualifierPool F
30.06MaputoMozambique 3-2 Swaziland (107-101)African Championship QualifierPool F
30.06 Visby (Gotland) Minorca 3-1 Åland (97-81)Island Games 3rd Place Match
30.06 Visby (Gotland) Saaremaa 3-0 Hitra (75-44) Island Games Final
29.06 Visby (Gotland) Gibraltar 3-0 Guernsey (75-45) Island Games 9th Place Match
29.06 Visby Gotland 0-3 Greenland (50-75) Island Games 7th Place Match
29.06 Visby (Gotland) Bermuda 3-1 Jersey (92-67) Island Games 5th Place Match
29.06 Visby (Gotland) Hitra 3-1 Minorca (97-84) Island Games Semi-Final
29.06 Visby (Gotland) Saaremaa 3-0 Åland (75-47) Island Games Semi-Final
28.06 PopradSlovakia 2-3 Finland (102-100) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
28.06 Ivano-FrankivskUkraine 3-1 Spain (99-87) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
28.06 Visby Gotland 2-3 Guernsey (98-94) Island GamesGroup A
28.06 Visby (Gotland) Saaremaa 3-0 Hitra (75-49) Island Games Group A
28.06 Visby (Gotland) Minorca 3-0 Greenland (75-59) Island Games Group B
28.06 Visby (Gotland) Åland 3-2 Bermuda (96-108) Island Games Group B
27.06 Visby (Gotland) Saaremaa 3-0 Guernsey (75-24) Island Games Group A
27.06 Visby Gotland 3-2 Jersey (103-100) Island Games Group A
27.06 Visby (Gotland) Hitra 3-0 Guernsey (75-26) Island Games Group A
27.06 Visby (Gotland) Greenland 3-1 Gibraltar (95-82) Island Games Group B
27.06 Visby (Gotland) Minorca 3-2 Bermuda (107-95) Island Games Group B
27.06 Visby (Gotland) Åland 3-1 Greenland (101-87) Island Games Group B
26.06 Visby (Gotland) Jersey 3-0 Guernsey (75-54) Island Games Group A
26.06 Visby Gotland 0-3 Hitra (34-75) Island Games Group A
26.06 Visby (Gotland) Saaremaa 3-0 Jersey (75-30) Island Games Group A
26.06 Visby (Gotland) Bermuda 3-0 Gibraltar (79-52) Island Games Group B
26.06 Visby (Gotland) Minorca 3-0 Åland (75-49) Island Games Group B
25.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Argentina (106-87) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
25.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-1 Canada (98-83) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
25.06 Cañete Peru 1-3 Puerto Rico (87-90)Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
25.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-1 Dominican Republic (94-84) Pan American Cup Final
25.06 Rezé France 1-3 Ukraine (66-93) European League Pool B
25.06 Rezé (France) Montenegro 3-0 Georgia (75-55) European League Pool B
25.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-1 Faroe Islands (94-76)European Championship Small Countries Division
25.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Iceland 3-1 Cyprus (90-85)European Championship Small Countries Division
25.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Faroe Islands (76-50) European Championship Small Countries Division
25.06 Visby Gotland 0-3 Saaremaa (20-75) Island Games Group A
25.06 Visby (Gotland) Hitra 3-0 Jersey (75-27) Island Games Group A
25.06 Visby (Gotland) Åland 3-0 Gibraltar (76-49) Island Games Group B
25.06 Visby (Gotland) Bermuda 3-1 Greenland (97-68) Island Games Group B
25.06 Visby (Gotland) Minorca 3-0 Gibraltar (75-36) Island Games Group B
24.06 Lima (Peru) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Venezuela (94-82)Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
24.06Lima (Peru) Canada 3-1 Argentina (100-92) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-1 Colombia (93-83) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Cañete (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-58) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
24.06Cañete Peru 0-3 USA 'B' (56-77) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
24.06 Rezé France 3-1 Montenegro (101-95) European League Pool B
24.06 Rezé (France) Ukraine 3-0 Georgia (75-45) European League Pool B
24.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Scotland (75-53) European Championship Small Countries Division
24.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Iceland 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-46)European Championship Small Countries Division
24.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 3-1 Scotland (96-73)European Championship Small Countries Division
24.06 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Iceland (58-78) European Championship Small Countries Division
23.06Lima (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Chile (75-53) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
23.06 Lima (Peru)Canada 3-2 Venezuela (108-99)Pan American Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
23.06 Lima (Peru)Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-58)Pan American Cup 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final
23.06Cañete Peru 3-2 Argentina (105-99) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
23.06 Cañete (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-62) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
23.06 Rezé France 3-0 Georgia (75-58) European League Pool B
23.06 Rezé (France) Ukraine 3-0 Montenegro (75-38) European League Pool B
23.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg)Cyprus 3-0 Faroe Islands (76-53)European Championship Small Countries Division
23.06 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Scotland 3-1 Iceland (95-87)European Championship Small Countries Division
23.06 LuxembourgLuxembourg 3-1 Cyprus (96-89)European Championship Small Countries Division
21.06 Cañete (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Mexico (106-95) Pan American Cup Group A
21.06 Cañete (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Venezuela (75-51) Pan American Cup Group A
21.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Argentina (77-62) Pan American Cup Group A
21.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Chile (75-37) Pan American Cup Group B
21.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-56) Pan American Cup Group B
21.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Dominican Republic (53-75) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Cañete (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) Pan American Cup Group A
20.06 Cañete (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Argentina (90-86) Pan American Cup Group A
20.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Mexico (75-41) Pan American Cup Group A
20.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cuba (75-53) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Lima Peru 2-3 Canada (105-108) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Lima (Peru) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Chile (76-61) Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Cañete (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Colombia (77-70) Pan American Cup Group A
19.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-2 Puerto Rico (109-108) Pan American Cup Group A
19.06 Cañete (Peru) Venezuela 3-2 Mexico (109-98) Pan American Cup Group A
19.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Chile (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-48)Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Lima Peru 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (99-83) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Cañete (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (75-41) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Cañete (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-54) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Colombia (79-54) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-50)Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Chile (75-48)Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Lima Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-57) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Minsk (Belarus) Austria 3-1 Albania (93-80) European League Pool A
18.06 Minsk Belarus 0-3 Finland (69-77) European League Pool A
18.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) France 3-1 Montenegro (102-87) European League Pool B
18.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Ukraine (53-75) European League Pool B
18.06 Matosinhos Portugal 0-3 Spain (53-75) European League Pool C
18.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-47) European League Pool C
17.06 Cañete (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Mexico (98-88) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Cañete (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Colombia (78-62) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Cañete (Peru) USA 'B' 3-0 Venezuela (75-36) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-1 Canada (96-77) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-63) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Lima Peru 3-0 Chile (75-38) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Albania (75-57) European League Pool A
17.06 Minsk (Belarus) Finland 3-0 Austria (75-64) European League Pool A
17.06 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Montenegro (80-93) European League Pool B
17.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Ukraine 3-0 France (75-54) European League Pool B
17.06 Matosinhos Portugal 1-3 Slovakia (85-94) European League Pool C
17.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Sweden 3-2 Spain (102-109) European League Pool C
16.06 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Austria (75-35) European League Pool A
16.06 Minsk (Belarus) Finland 3-0 Albania (75-62) European League Pool A
16.06 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 France (52-75) European League Pool B
16.06 Tbilisi (Georgia) Ukraine 3-0 Montenegro (75-51) European League Pool B
16.06 Matosinhos Portugal 3-0 Sweden (81-69) European League Pool C
16.06 Matosinhos (Portugal) Spain 3-0 Slovakia (75-57) European League Pool C
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 'B' 3-1 Argentina (95-77) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 'B' 3-0 Germany (75-59) Montreux Masters Final
11.06 Tirana Albania 3-1 Belarus (98-94) European League Pool A
11.06 Tirana (Albania) Finland 3-0 Austria (75-56) European League Pool A
11.06 Valladolid (Spain) Portugal 3-1 Sweden (94-85) European League Pool C
11.06 Valladolid Spain 3-0 Slovakia (76-63) European League Pool C
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Thailand (97-73) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Classification
10.06 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Poland (48-75) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Classification
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 'B' 3-1 China 'B' (102-84) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 Argentina (102-90) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
10.06 Tirana Albania 3-1 Austria (95-84) European League Pool A
10.06 Tirana (Albania) Finland 3-0 Belarus (75-50) European League Pool A
10.06 Valladolid (Spain) Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-44) European League Pool C
10.06 Valladolid Spain 3-1 Portugal (96-95) European League Pool C
09.06 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Argentina (62-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Thailand (99-73)Montreux Masters Pool B
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-2 Germany (106-89) Montreux Masters Pool B
09.06 Tirana Albania 0-3 Finland (57-75) European League Pool A
09.06 Tirana (Albania) Belarus 3-0 Austria (75-47) European League Pool A
09.06 Valladolid (Spain) Slovakia 3-0 Portugal (75-58) European League Pool C
09.06 Valladolid Spain 3-1 Sweden (97-74) European League Pool C
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 3-2 China 'B' (106-106)Montreux Masters Pool A
08.06 Montreux Switzerland 1-3 Netherlands (77-98) Montreux Masters Pool A
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 Thailand (98-86)Montreux Masters Pool B
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland)China 'B' 3-2 Netherlands (107-101)Montreux MastersPool A
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland)Germany 3-2 Brazil 'B' (108-102)Montreux Masters Pool B
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland)Poland 3-1 Thailand (99-90)Montreux MastersPool B
06.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 3-2 Netherlands (104-106)Montreux Masters Pool A
06.06 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 China 'B' (47-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
06.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Poland (97-92) Montreux Masters Pool B
04.06 Osijek Croatia 1-3 Russia (83-95) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
04.06 Osijek (Croatia)Greece 3-1 Austria (95-89)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
04.06 Osijek (Croatia)Hungary 3-0 Georgia (75-41)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
04.06 SofiaBulgaria 3-0 Kosovo (75-31)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
04.06 Sofia (Bulgaria)Romania 3-1 Switzerland (96-81)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
04.06 Sofia (Bulgaria)Turkey 3-0 Montenegro (75-48)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
04.06 Kortrijk (Belgium)Belarus 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (110-101)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
04.06 KortrijkBelgium 0-3 Italy (63-75)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
04.06 Kortrijk (Belgium)Spain 3-0 Latvia (75-43)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
04.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Germany 3-1 France (97-85)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
04.06 Viana do Castelo Portugal 3-0 Estonia (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
04.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal)Slovenia 3-0 Finland (76-61)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
03.06 Osijek Croatia 3-1 Austria (99-85) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
03.06 Osijek (Croatia) Greece 3-0 Georgia (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
03.06 Osijek (Croatia) Russia 3-0 Hungary (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
03.06 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Turkey (109-101) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
03.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 3-0 Kosovo (75-37) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
03.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Switzerland 3-0 Montenegro (75-55)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
03.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Belarus 3-0 Latvia (75-55) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
03.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (80-63) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
03.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Italy 3-0 Spain (75-50) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
03.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Netherlands (80-63) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
03.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Israel 3-1 Norway (90-76) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
03.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 3-0 Denmark (75-48) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
03.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Estonia 3-2 France (103-101)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
03.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Germany 3-0 Finland (75-60)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
03.06 Viana do Castelo Portugal 0-3 Slovenia (59-75) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
03.06 Serravalle (San Marino)Iceland 3-2 Liechtenstein (105-92)Games of the Small States of Europe 
03.06 Serravalle (San Marino)Luxembourg 3-0 Malta (75-56)Games of the Small States of Europe 
03.06 Serravalle San Marino 3-2 Cyprus (108-104) Games of the Small States of Europe  
02.06 Osijek (Croatia) Austria 3-0 Georgia (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
02.06 OsijekCroatia 2-3 Hungary (104-114)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
02.06 Osijek (Croatia)Russia 3-1 Greece (99-75)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
02.06 SofiaBulgaria 3-0 Montenegro (75-40)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
02.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Switzerland 3-0 Kosovo (75-34) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
02.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-51) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
02.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-1 Belarus (98-82) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
02.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Italy 3-0 Latvia (75-37) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
02.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Spain 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (107-103)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
02.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Israel (75-41) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
02.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Ukraine (100-91) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
02.06 Baku (Azerbaijan)Norway 3-1 Denmark (96-78)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
02.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Finland 3-0 France (76-59)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
02.06 Viana do CasteloPortugal 1-3 Germany (69-90)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
02.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal)Slovenia 3-0 Estonia (75-51)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
02.06 Serravalle (San Marino)Cyprus 3-0 Malta (75-45)Games of the Small States of Europe 
02.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Luxembourg 3-2 Iceland (115-102)Games of the Small States of Europe  
02.06 SerravalleSan Marino 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-57)Games of the Small States of Europe 
01.06 Osijek (Croatia) Austria 3-2 Hungary (103-106) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
01.06 Osijek Croatia 0-3 Greece (62-75) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
01.06 Osijek (Croatia) Russia 3-0 Georgia (75-27) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
01.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Romania (75-59) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
01.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Montenegro 3-0 Kosovo (75-32) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
01.06 Sofia (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Switzerland (75-44) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
01.06 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Spain (75-53) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
01.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 Latvia (100-71)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
01.06 Kortrijk (Belgium) Italy 3-0 Belarus (76-58) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
01.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Denmark (75-40) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
01.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Israel (97-70) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
01.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 3-1 Norway (97-77) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
01.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Germany 3-0 Estonia (75-57)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Viana do Castelo Portugal 3-2 Finland (109-111) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Slovenia 3-0 France (75-48)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Cyprus 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-37)Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Serravalle (San Marino) Iceland 3-0 Malta (75-62) Games of the Small States of Europe  
01.06 Serravalle San Marino 3-2 Luxembourg (104-95) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Osijek Croatia 3-0 Georgia (78-55) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
31.05 Osijek (Croatia) Greece 3-2 Hungary (105-102) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
31.05 Osijek (Croatia) Russia 3-0 Austria (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool A
31.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Switzerland (75-37) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Romania 3-0 Montenegro (75-54) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Kosovo (75-28) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Kortrijk (Belgium) Belarus 3-0 Spain (75-47) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
31.05 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Latvia (75-42) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
31.05 Kortrijk (Belgium) Italy 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-37)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool D
31.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Ukraine (75-55) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
31.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Israel 3-0 Denmark (75-59) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
31.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-0 Norway (75-38) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
31.05 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Estonia 3-1 Finland (92-85)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Viana do Castelo (Portugal) Germany 3-0 Slovenia (75-60)World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Viana do Castelo Portugal 3-2 France (103-109) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Serravalle (San Marino) Cyprus 3-2 Luxembourg (108-93)Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Serravalle (San Marino) Malta 3-1 Liechtenstein (97-81)Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Serravalle San Marino 2-3 Iceland (94-105) Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Norway (75-31) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
30.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-0 Denmark (75-34) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
30.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 3-0 Israel (75-53) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool E
30.05 Serravalle (San Marino) Cyprus 3-1 Iceland (97-83)Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Serravalle (San Marino) Luxembourg 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-55)Games of the Small States of Europe  
30.05 Serravalle San Marino 3-0 Malta (75-39) Games of the Small States of Europe  
28.05 Warsaw (Poland) Czechia 3-0 Cyprus (75-47) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
28.05 Warsaw Poland 0-3 Serbia (46-75) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
28.05 Warsaw (Poland) Slovakia 3-0 Iceland (75-43) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
27.05 Warsaw (Poland) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (76-65) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
27.05 Warsaw Poland 2-3 Czechia (105-112) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
27.05 Warsaw (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Slovakia (75-40) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Warsaw (Poland) Czechia 3-0 Iceland (75-26)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Warsaw Poland 3-1 Slovakia (101-81) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Warsaw (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Cyprus (75-37) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Warsaw Poland 3-0 Iceland (75-39) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Warsaw (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (76-61) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Warsaw (Poland) Slovakia 3-0 Cyprus (75-38) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Warsaw (Poland) Czechia 3-1 Slovakia (93-73)World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Warsaw Poland 3-0 Cyprus (75-46) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Warsaw (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Iceland (75-37) World Championship QualifierEurope, 2nd Round, Pool B
18.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Kyrgyzstan 3-0 Tajikistan (75-38) Islamic Solidarity Games 3rd Place Match
18.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Turkey 'B' (98-78) Islamic Solidarity Games Final
17.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Tajikistan (75-22) Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
17.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 'B' 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-35) Islamic Solidarity Games Semi-Final
16.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Kyrgyzstan 3-1 Tajikistan (95-70)Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
15.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 'B' 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-32)Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
14.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Turkey 'B' (80-66) Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
13.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Tajikistan (75-26) Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
11.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Kyrgyzstan (75-18)Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
11.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 'B' 3-0 Tajikistan (75-21) Islamic Solidarity Games Group Stage
29.04 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (49-75) African Championship QualifierPool B
25.03 Saint Helier Jersey 3-0 Guernsey (??-??) Inter Insular 
11.03 Doha Qatar 0-3 Bahrain (42-75) Gulf Women's Games  
11.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Oman (95-59)Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Doha (Qatar) Bahrain 3-1 Oman (97-91) Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Doha Qatar 0-3 United Arab Emirates (33-75) Gulf Women's Games  
08.03 Doha Qatar 0-3 Oman (40-75) Gulf Women's Games  
08.03 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Bahrain (75-42) Gulf Women's Games  
29.01 Malé Maldives 0-3 Iran (31-75) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Central Zone
28.01 Malé (Maldives) Iran 3-0 Nepal (75-36) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Central Zone
27.01 Malé Maldives 0-3 Nepal (47-75) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Central Zone