Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2015 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Serbia 3-0 Turkey (75-54) European Championship 3rd Place Match
04.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 0-3 Russia (54-75) European Championship Final
03.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-0 Turkey (78-66) European Championship Semi-Final
03.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 3-1 Serbia (96-93) European Championship Semi-Final
03.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Uruguay 3-0 Paraguay (75-55) South American Championship 7th Place Match
03.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-59) South American Championship 5th Place Match
03.10 Cartagena Colombia 3-2 Argentina (108-101) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
03.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-51) South American Championship Final
02.10 Morelia (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (77-67) NORCECA Championship 7th Place Match
02.10 Morelia Mexico 1-3 Cuba (74-93) NORCECA Championship 5th Place Match
02.10 Morelia (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (98-81) NORCECA Championship 3rd Place Match
02.10 Morelia (Mexico) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-79) NORCECA Championship Final
02.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Chile 3-0 Paraguay (75-39) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Uruguay (75-65) South American Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
02.10 Cartagena Colombia 0-3 Brazil (41-75) South American Championship Semi-Final
02.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Peru 3-2 Argentina (115-110) South American Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Antwerp Belgium 1-3 Serbia (81-98) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Rotterdam Netherlands 3-1 Poland (98-82) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 3-1 Italy (100-96) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Antwerp (Belgium) Turkey 3-2 Germany (106-105) European Championship Quarter-Final
01.10 Morelia (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-42) NORCECA Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Morelia Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) NORCECA Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Morelia (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (93-88) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Morelia (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-55) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Cartagena Colombia 1-3 Peru (83-98) South American Championship Group A
01.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Paraguay (75-46) South American Championship Group A
01.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-47) South American Championship Group B
01.10 Cartagena (Colombia) Chile 3-1 Uruguay (101-93) South American Championship Group B
30.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-1 Czechia (98-67) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
30.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Germany 3-0 Hungary (75-49) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
30.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Italy 3-0 Croatia (75-63) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
30.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Poland 3-2 Belarus (107-92) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
30.09 Morelia Mexico 2-3 Canada (90-108) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
30.09 Morelia (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Cuba (100-79) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
30.09 Cartagena Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (75-52) South American Championship Group A
30.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Paraguay (75-26) South American Championship Group A
30.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Uruguay (75-49) South American Championship Group B
30.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-37) South American Championship Group B
29.09 Morelia (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-37) NORCECA Championship Group A
29.09 Morelia (Mexico) USA 3-0 Cuba (80-62) NORCECA Championship Group A
29.09 Morelia Mexico 0-3 Dominican Republic (57-75) NORCECA Championship Group B
29.09 Morelia (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-49) NORCECA Championship Group B
29.09 Cartagena Colombia 3-0 Paraguay (75-30) South American Championship Group A
29.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Peru 3-2 Venezuela (101-88) South American Championship Group A
29.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-47) South American Championship Group B
29.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Uruguay (75-40) South American Championship Group B
28.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Italy (75-55) European Championship Pool A
28.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Poland 3-0 Slovenia (75-58) European Championship Pool A
28.09 Antwerp Belgium 0-3 Turkey (51-75) European Championship Pool B
28.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Hungary 3-1 Azerbaijan (101-82) European Championship Pool B
28.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belarus 3-2 Bulgaria (99-105) European Championship Pool C
28.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 3-0 Russia (77-69) European Championship Pool C
28.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-57) European Championship Pool D
28.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-49) European Championship Pool D
28.09 Morelia (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-50) NORCECA Championship Group A
28.09 Morelia (Mexico) USA 3-0 Canada (75-51) NORCECA Championship Group A
28.09 Morelia (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) NORCECA Championship Group B
28.09 Morelia Mexico 2-3 Puerto Rico (97-106) NORCECA Championship Group B
27.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Italy 3-1 Slovenia (99-58) European Championship Pool A
27.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-1 Poland (94-69) European Championship Pool A
27.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan (77-62) European Championship Pool B
27.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Turkey 3-0 Hungary (75-54) European Championship Pool B
27.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Croatia 3-2 Bulgaria (101-108) European Championship Pool C
27.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 3-0 Belarus (75-55) European Championship Pool C
27.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Germany 3-1 Romania (99-74) European Championship Pool D
27.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (75-61) European Championship Pool D
27.09 Morelia (Mexico) Canada 3-2 Cuba (105-104) NORCECA Championship Group A
27.09 Morelia (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-39) NORCECA Championship Group A
27.09 Morelia (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (103-101) NORCECA Championship Group B
27.09 Morelia Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-51) NORCECA Championship Group B
26.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Italy 3-1 Poland (96-78) European Championship Pool A
26.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Slovenia (75-48) European Championship Pool A
26.09 Antwerp Belgium 3-0 Hungary (75-41) European Championship Pool B
26.09 Antwerp (Belgium) Turkey 3-0 Azerbaijan (78-60) European Championship Pool B
26.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Belarus 3-0 Croatia (76-61) European Championship Pool C
26.09 Rotterdam (Netherlands) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (77-45) European Championship Pool C
26.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Czechia 3-0 Romania (75-46) European Championship Pool D
26.09 Eindhoven (Netherlands) Serbia 3-0 Germany (75-59) European Championship Pool D
14.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 3-0 Seychelles (75-38) African Games 3rd Place Match
14.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-1 Cameroon (90-73) African Games Final
13.09 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-1 Hungary (98-85) European League Final, 2nd Leg
13.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Seychelles (75-66) African Games Semi-Final
13.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-2 Egypt (113-98) African Games Semi-Final
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Algeria 3-0 Mozambique (75-46) African Games Group B
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Nigeria (75-54) African Games Group B
12.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-0 Cabo Verde (77-52) African Games Group B
11.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Botswana 3-0 Ghana (77-61) African Games Group A
11.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Senegal (46-75) African Games Group A
11.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 3-0 Seychelles (75-57) African Games Group A
10.09 Érd Hungary 3-0 Turkey 'B' (75-67) European League Final, 1st Leg
10.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (75-54) African Games Group B
10.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-0 Mozambique (75-40) African Games Group B
10.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 3-1 Cabo Verde (91-81) African Games Group B
09.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Botswana 3-2 Senegal (110-103) African Games Group A
09.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Seychelles (32-75) African Games Group A
09.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 3-0 Ghana (75-53) African Games Group A
08.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Algeria 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-43) African Games Group B
08.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Mozambique (75-30) African Games Group B
08.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-0 Nigeria (75-52) African Games Group B
07.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Botswana (57-75) African Games Group A
07.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 3-0 Senegal (75-47) African Games Group A
07.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Seychelles 3-1 Ghana (99-71) African Games Group A
06.09 Komaki (Japan) Cuba 3-2 South Korea (104-113) World Cup  
06.09 Nagoya Japan 1-3 China (85-97) World Cup  
06.09 Komaki (Japan) Kenya 3-2 Peru (117-115) World Cup  
06.09 Nagoya (Japan) Russia 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-19) World Cup  
06.09 Komaki (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Argentina (108-89) World Cup  
06.09 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-46) World Cup  
06.09 Szombathely Hungary 3-1 Greece (97-72) European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
06.09 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-0 Israel (75-50) European League Semi-Final, 2nd Leg
06.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Algeria 3-1 Nigeria (96-65) African Games Group B
06.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-2 Kenya 'B' (111-95) African Games Group B
06.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cabo Verde 3-2 Mozambique (107-105) African Games Group B
05.09 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-1 Russia (98-83) World Cup  
05.09 Komaki (Japan) Cuba 3-1 Peru (88-78) World Cup  
05.09 Nagoya (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-30) World Cup  
05.09 Nagoya Japan 1-3 USA (78-95) World Cup  
05.09 Komaki (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Kenya (75-44) World Cup  
05.09 Komaki (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Argentina (75-58) World Cup  
05.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Egypt (21-75) African Games Group A
05.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Senegal 3-1 Ghana (93-85) African Games Group A
05.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Seychelles 3-1 Botswana (96-85) African Games Group A
04.09 Komaki (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Peru (102-104) World Cup  
04.09 Nagoya (Japan) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-52) World Cup  
04.09 Nagoya Japan 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-24) World Cup  
04.09 Nagoya (Japan) Russia 3-0 USA (81-69) World Cup  
04.09 Komaki (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Cuba (75-56) World Cup  
04.09 Komaki (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (75-51) World Cup  
03.09 Megalopolis Greece 2-3 Hungary (104-111) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
03.09 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Turkey 'B' (53-75) European League Semi-Final, 1st Leg
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Egypt 3-0 Botswana (82-67) African Games Group A
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Seychelles 3-2 Senegal (113-102) African Games Group A
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Cabo Verde (75-41) African Games Group B
02.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 Ghana (52-75) African Games Group A
02.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Kenya 'B' 3-1 Algeria (98-82) African Games Group B
02.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Nigeria 3-0 Mozambique (75-61) African Games Group B
01.09 Okayama (Japan) China 3-0 Argentina (75-49) World Cup  
01.09 Sendai Japan 2-3 Serbia (91-110) World Cup  
01.09 Okayama (Japan) Kenya 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-36) World Cup  
01.09 Sendai (Japan) Russia 3-0 Peru (75-44) World Cup  
01.09 Sendai (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Dominican Republic (93-83) World Cup  
01.09 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-41) World Cup  
31.08 Okayama (Japan) China 3-0 Kenya (75-36) World Cup  
31.08 Okayama (Japan) Cuba 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-47) World Cup  
31.08 Sendai (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Peru (97-79) World Cup  
31.08 Sendai Japan 3-0 South Korea (76-58) World Cup  
31.08 Sendai (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Russia (109-99) World Cup  
31.08 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-49) World Cup  
30.08 Okayama (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-30) World Cup  
30.08 Okayama (Japan) China 3-0 Cuba (75-43) World Cup  
30.08 Sendai Japan 3-0 Peru (75-55) World Cup  
30.08 Sendai (Japan) Russia 3-0 South Korea (76-66) World Cup  
30.08 Sendai (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-62) World Cup  
30.08 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Kenya (75-44) World Cup  
30.08 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-0 Georgia (75-36) European League Group Stage
29.08 Ra'anana Israel 3-2 Greece (108-105) European League Group Stage
29.08 Zawiercie Poland 'B' 1-3 Hungary (75-90) European League Group Stage
29.08 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-0 Georgia (75-39) European League Group Stage
28.08 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Greece (60-75) European League Group Stage
28.08 Zawiercie Poland 'B' 0-3 Hungary (52-75) European League Group Stage
27.08 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Kenya (75-49) World Cup  
27.08 Matsumoto (Japan) China 3-0 Peru (75-46) World Cup  
27.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Cuba (75-50) World Cup  
27.08 Tokyo Japan 3-2 Dominican Republic (115-103) World Cup  
27.08 Matsumoto (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-51) World Cup  
27.08 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-14) World Cup  
26.08 Matsumoto (Japan) China 3-1 South Korea (98-83) World Cup  
26.08 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (93-92) World Cup  
26.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Kenya (75-47) World Cup  
26.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Argentina (75-36) World Cup  
26.08 Matsumoto (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-21) World Cup  
26.08 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 Peru (75-44) World Cup  
24.08 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (94-83) World Cup  
24.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Cuba (75-43) World Cup  
24.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Kenya (75-58) World Cup  
24.08 Matsumoto (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Peru (75-37) World Cup  
24.08 Matsumoto (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-36) World Cup  
24.08 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 China (75-63) World Cup  
23.08 Tokyo (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Cuba (75-59) World Cup  
23.08 Matsumoto (Japan) China 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-24) World Cup  
23.08 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Kenya (79-67) World Cup  
23.08 Tokyo Japan 2-3 Russia (102-100) World Cup  
23.08 Matsumoto (Japan) Serbia 3-2 USA (105-95) World Cup  
23.08 Matsumoto (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Peru (75-55) World Cup  
23.08 Érd Hungary 3-2 Israel (111-88) European League Group Stage
23.08 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-1 Poland 'B' (98-72) European League Group Stage
22.08 Tokyo (Japan) Cuba 3-1 Kenya (89-95) World Cup  
22.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Argentina (75-47) World Cup  
22.08 Matsumoto (Japan) Peru 3-0 Algeria 'B' (75-45) World Cup  
22.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-51) World Cup  
22.08 Matsumoto (Japan) China 3-1 Serbia (94-82) World Cup  
22.08 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-52) World Cup  
22.08 Megalopolis Greece 3-0 Georgia (75-40) European League Group Stage
22.08 Érd Hungary 3-0 Israel (75-42) European League Group Stage
22.08 İzmir Turkey 'B' 3-0 Poland 'B' (75-50) European League Group Stage
21.08 Megalopolis Greece 3-0 Georgia (75-39) European League Group Stage
16.08 Tbilisi Georgia 1-3 Poland 'B' (72-95) European League Group Stage
16.08 Érd Hungary 3-1 Greece (98-81) European League Group Stage
15.08 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Poland 'B' (63-75) European League Group Stage
15.08 Érd Hungary 1-3 Greece (88-96) European League Group Stage
15.08 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Turkey 'B' (57-75) European League Group Stage
14.08 Ra'anana Israel 3-2 Turkey 'B' (106-108) European League Group Stage
09.08 Tbilisi Georgia 2-3 Israel (103-113) European League Group Stage
08.08 Tbilisi Georgia 0-3 Israel (58-75) European League Group Stage
08.08 Kalisz Poland 'B' 1-3 Greece (77-94) European League Group Stage
08.08 Ankara Turkey 'B' 3-0 Hungary (76-49) European League Group Stage
08.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Seychelles 3-1 Madagascar (97-77) Indian Ocean Island Games Final
07.08 Kalisz Poland 'B' 3-2 Greece (96-103) European League Group Stage
07.08 Ankara Turkey 'B' 3-0 Hungary (75-49) European League Group Stage
07.08 Saint-Denis Réunion n/p Mauritius
Mauritius win, Réunion disqualified
Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
06.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Réunion n/p Seychelles
Seychelles win, Réunion disqualified
Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
05.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Madagascar 3-0 Mauritius (75-59) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
04.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Seychelles 3-0 Maldives (75-61) Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
03.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Seychelles 3-0 Madagascar (75-58) Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
03.08 Saint-Denis Réunion 3-1 Mauritius (99-70) Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
02.08 Lublin (Poland) Czechia 3-1 Puerto Rico (87-81) Grand Prix Group 2, 3rd Place Match
02.08 Lublin Poland 0-3 Netherlands (54-75) Grand Prix Group 2, Final
02.08 Békéscsaba Hungary 3-0 Georgia (75-34) European League Group Stage
02.08 Saint-Denis (Réunion) Madagascar 3-0 Maldives (75-42) Indian Ocean Island Games Group A
02.08 Saint-Denis Réunion 3-0 Mauritius (76-61) Indian Ocean Island Games Group B
01.08 Lublin (Poland) Netherlands 3-0 Czechia (77-60) Grand Prix Group 2, Semi-Final
01.08 Lublin Poland 3-1 Puerto Rico (96-85) Grand Prix Group 2, Semi-Final
01.08 Békéscsaba Hungary 3-0 Georgia (75-39) European League Group Stage
01.08 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Poland 'B' (75-65) European League Group Stage
31.07 Lamia Greece 3-1 Turkey 'B' (101-96) European League Group Stage
31.07 Ra'anana Israel 2-3 Poland 'B' (106-109) European League Group Stage
30.07 Lamia Greece 0-3 Turkey 'B' (61-75) European League Group Stage
26.07 Omaha (USA) Brazil 3-1 Italy (105-91) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
26.07 Omaha (USA) Russia 3-0 Japan (75-48) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
26.07 Omaha USA 3-0 China (75-59) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
25.07 Omaha (USA) China 3-0 Russia (77-64) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
25.07 Omaha (USA) Italy 3-2 Japan (123-121) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
25.07 Omaha USA 3-0 Brazil (75-59) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
25.07 Toronto (Canada) Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (97-90) Pan American Games 3rd Place Match
25.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 'B' 3-0 Brazil 'B' (78-69) Pan American Games Final
24.07 Omaha (USA) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-60) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
24.07 Omaha (USA) Italy 3-2 China (109-95) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
24.07 Omaha USA 3-1 Russia (95-87) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
23.07 Omaha (USA) China 3-0 Japan (75-51) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
23.07 Omaha (USA) Russia 3-0 Brazil (78-64) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
23.07 Omaha USA 3-1 Italy (90-74) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
23.07 Toronto Canada 2-3 Peru (108-105) Pan American Games 7th Place Match
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Cuba 3-1 Argentina (96-84) Pan American Games 5th Place Match
23.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 'B' 3-2 Puerto Rico (107-103) Pan American Games Semi-Final
23.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 'B' 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-82) Pan American Games Semi-Final
22.07 Omaha (USA) Brazil 3-1 China (98-75) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
22.07 Omaha (USA) Russia 3-0 Italy (79-69) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
22.07 Omaha USA 3-0 Japan (75-45) Grand Prix Group 1, Finals
22.07 Toronto (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-2 Argentina (101-96) Pan American Games Quarter-Final
22.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 'B' 3-1 Cuba (97-80) Pan American Games Quarter-Final
20.07 Toronto Canada 0-3 Argentina (91-100) Pan American Games Group A
20.07 Toronto (Canada) Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-89) Pan American Games Group A
20.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 'B' 3-2 USA 'B' (105-104) Pan American Games Group B
20.07 Toronto (Canada) Puerto Rico 3-0 Peru (75-57) Pan American Games Group B
18.07 Catania (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Russia (78-68) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
18.07 Catania Italy 0-3 Brazil (58-76) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
18.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-2 USA (106-97) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
18.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
18.07 Stuttgart Germany 3-1 Serbia (98-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
18.07 Stuttgart (Germany) Turkey 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
18.07 Toronto Canada 3-1 Cuba (94-86) Pan American Games Group A
18.07 Toronto (Canada) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (97-76) Pan American Games Group A
18.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 'B' 3-1 Peru (100-65) Pan American Games Group B
18.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 'B' 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-53) Pan American Games Group B
18.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 1-3 New Caledonia (84-99) Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
18.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 3-2 Tahiti (109-107) Pacific Games Final
17.07 Catania (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
17.07 Catania Italy 1-3 Russia (93-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
17.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Japan (75-50) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
17.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-1 Thailand (98-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
17.07 Stuttgart Germany 2-3 Turkey (121-111) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
17.07 Stuttgart (Germany) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-50) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
17.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Papua New Guinea 1-3 American Samoa (80-100) Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 3-0 New Caledonia (75-54) Pacific Games Semi-Final
16.07 Catania (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-49) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
16.07 Catania Italy 3-0 Belgium  (76-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool G
16.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Thailand (77-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
16.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Japan (76-69) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool H
16.07 Stuttgart Germany 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-41) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
16.07 Stuttgart (Germany) Serbia 3-0 Turkey (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool I
16.07 Toronto (Canada) Argentina 3-0 Cuba (76-66) Pan American Games Group A
16.07 Toronto Canada 0-3 Dominican Republic (43-75) Pan American Games Group A
16.07 Toronto (Canada) Brazil 'B' 3-2 Puerto Rico (115-104) Pan American Games Group B
16.07 Toronto (Canada) USA 'B' 3-0 Peru (75-42) Pan American Games Group B
16.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Wallis & Futuna 3-1 Guam (99-88) Pacific Games 7th Place Match
16.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-49) Pacific Games 5th Place Match
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-47) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 3-0 Tuvalu (75-34) Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) New Caledonia 3-0 Guam (75-37) Pacific Games Pool B
15.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-43) Pacific Games Pool B
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 3-0 Tuvalu (75-23) Pacific Games Pool A
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-39) Pacific Games Pool A
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-20) Pacific Games Pool A
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tahiti 3-2 Fiji (102-99) Pacific Games Pool A
13.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 1-3 New Caledonia (85-100) Pacific Games Pool B
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 3-2 Guam (109-103) Pacific Games Pool B
12.07 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 Germany (77-70) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
12.07 São Paulo (Brazil) Thailand 3-1 Belgium (97-73) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
12.07 Saitama (Japan) Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
12.07 Saitama Japan 1-3 China (68-96) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
12.07 Kaliningrad Russia 3-1 Turkey (93-93) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
12.07 Kaliningrad (Russia) USA 3-2 Serbia (113-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
12.07 Formosa Argentina 0-3 Poland (69-77) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
12.07 Formosa (Argentina) Netherlands 3-0 Canada (75-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
12.07 Samokov Bulgaria 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-61) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
12.07 Samokov (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-1 Croatia (97-79) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
12.07 Canberra Australia 0-3 Colombia (50-75) Grand Prix Group 3, 3rd Place Match
12.07 Canberra (Australia) Kenya 3-1 Peru (96-87) Grand Prix Group 3, Final
12.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) American Samoa 3-0 Tahiti (75-56) Pacific Games Pool A
12.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 3-0 Tuvalu (75-36) Pacific Games Pool A
11.07 São Paulo Brazil 3-1 Thailand (95-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
11.07 São Paulo (Brazil) Germany 3-1 Belgium (98-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
11.07 Saitama (Japan) China 3-1 Italy (95-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
11.07 Saitama Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic 'bB' 75-46) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
11.07 Kaliningrad Russia 3-2 Serbia (103-105) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
11.07 Kaliningrad (Russia) USA 3-1 Turkey (97-77) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
11.07 Formosa Argentina 2-3 Netherlands (104-111) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
11.07 Formosa (Argentina) Poland 3-1 Canada (96-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
11.07 Samokov Bulgaria 2-3 Czechia (101-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
11.07 Samokov (Bulgaria) Puerto Rico 3-1 Croatia (98-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
11.07 Canberra Australia 1-3 Kenya (75-93) Grand Prix Group 3, Semi-Final
11.07 Canberra (Australia) Peru 3-0 Colombia (75-52) Grand Prix Group 3, Semi-Final
11.07 Port Moresby American Samoa 3-1 Fiji (102-95) Pacific Games Pool A
11.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Tuvalu (75-53) Pacific Games Pool A
11.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) New Caledonia 3-0 Solomon Islands (75-43) Pacific Games Pool B
11.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Guam (75-44) Pacific Games Pool B
10.07 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
10.07 São Paulo (Brazil) Thailand 3-0 Germany (75-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool D
10.07 Saitama (Japan) China 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-46) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
10.07 Saitama Japan 2-3 Italy (103-114) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool E
10.07 Kaliningrad Russia 0-3 USA (61-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
10.07 Kaliningrad (Russia) Serbia 3-1 Turkey (98-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool F
10.07 Formosa Argentina 1-3 Canada (91-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
10.07 Formosa (Argentina) Netherlands 3-0 Poland (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool M
10.07 Samokov Bulgaria 3-2 Croatia (109-102) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
10.07 Samokov (Bulgaria) Puerto Rico 3-2 Czechia (100-108) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool N
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan 3-1 Serbia (96-96) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
05.07 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Brazil (54-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
05.07 Ningbo China 3-1 Russia (96-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
05.07 Ningbo (China) Germany 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
05.07 Ankara Turkey 0-3 Italy (62-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
05.07 Ankara (Turkey) USA 3-0 Belgium (75-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
05.07 Poreč Croatia 0-3 Netherlands (41-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
05.07 Poreč (Croatia) Czechia 3-1 Argentina (98-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
05.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Poland 3-1 Canada (98-86) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
05.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 2-3 Bulgaria (108-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
05.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-1 Cuba (98-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
05.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-46) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
05.07 Chéraga Kenya 3-2 Algeria (108-91) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
05.07 Chéraga (Algeria) Mexico 3-1 Australia (97-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
04.07 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Japan (65-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
04.07 Ningbo China 3-0 Germany (75-52) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
04.07 Ningbo (China) Russia 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-45) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
04.07 Ankara (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-52) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
04.07 Ankara Turkey 1-3 USA (82-92) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
04.07 Poreč Croatia 0-3 Czechia (55-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
04.07 Poreč (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (75-34) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
04.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-2 Bulgaria (103-91) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
04.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-1 Poland (96-81) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
04.07 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
04.07 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
04.07 Chéraga Algeria 2-3 Mexico (97-108) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
04.07 Chéraga (Algeria) Kenya 3-0 Australia (75-51) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
03.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-1 Japan (98-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
03.07 Bangkok Thailand 3-2 Serbia (103-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool A
03.07 Ningbo China 3-0 Dominican Republic 'B' (75-36) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
03.07 Ningbo (China) Russia 3-1 Germany (99-86) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool B
03.07 Ankara Turkey 0-3 Belgium (53-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
03.07 Ankara (Turkey) USA 3-1 Italy (100-93) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 1, Pool C
03.07 Poreč Croatia 1-3 Argentina (84-91) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
03.07 Poreč (Croatia) Netherlands 3-1 Czechia (99-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool K
03.07 Carolina (Puerto Rico) Poland 3-0 Bulgaria (75-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
03.07 Carolina Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (99-68) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 2, Pool L
03.07 Trujillo (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-61) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
03.07 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Colombia  (57-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool R
03.07 Chéraga Algeria 3-2 Australia (106-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
03.07 Chéraga (Algeria) Kenya 3-0 Mexico (75-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool S
03.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Minorca 3-1 Åland (92-75) Island Games 3rd Place Match
03.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 3-1 Faroe Islands (90-79) Island Games Final
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Guernsey 3-0 Isle of Man (75-37) Island Games 7th-9th Place Group
02.07 Saint Helier Jersey 3-0 Isle of Man (75-45) Island Games 7th-9th Place Group
02.07 Saint Helier Jersey 3-2 Guernsey (117-94) Island Games 7th-9th Place Group
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 3-0 Hitra (75-47) Island Games 5th Place Match
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Faroe Islands 3-0 Minorca (75-40) Island Games Semi-Final
02.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 3-0 Åland (75-36) Island Games Semi-Final
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Faroe Islands 3-0 Bermuda (75-33) Island Games Pool A
01.07 Saint Helier Jersey 0-3 Åland (51-75) Island Games Pool A
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Hitra 3-2 Guernsey (98-100) Island Games Pool B
01.07 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 3-0 Minorca (75-43) Island Games Pool B
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Åland 3-0 Isle of Man (75-29) Island Games Pool A
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Faroe Islands 3-0 Åland (75-33) Island Games Pool A
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Bermuda 3-0 Isle of Man (75-36) Island Games Pool A
30.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Minorca 3-0 Hitra (75-49) Island Games Pool B
29.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Åland 3-1 Bermuda (98-63) Island Games Pool A
29.06 Saint Helier Jersey 0-3 Faroe Islands (31-75) Island Games Pool A
29.06 Saint Helier Jersey 3-0 Isle of Man (75-40) Island Games Pool A
29.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 3-0 Guernsey (75-15) Island Games Pool B
28.06 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Algeria 3-0 Australia (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
28.06 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 3-2 Cuba (99-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
28.06 Veracruz (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Kenya (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
28.06 Veracruz Mexico 0-3 Peru (45-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Faroe Islands 3-0 Isle of Man (75-9) Island Games Pool A
28.06 Saint Helier Jersey 1-3 Bermuda (74-94) Island Games Pool A
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Minorca 3-0 Guernsey (75-31) Island Games Pool B
28.06 Saint Helier (Jersey) Saaremaa 3-0 Hitra (75-29) Island Games Pool B
27.06 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Cuba 3-0 Algeria (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
27.06 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-49) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
27.06 Veracruz Mexico 2-3 Kenya (92-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
27.06 Veracruz (Mexico) Peru 3-1 Colombia (94-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
27.06 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Serbia 'B' (92-103) European Games 3rd Place Match
27.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-0 Poland (75-43) European Games Final
26.06 Taldykorgan (Kazakhstan) Cuba 3-0 Australia (75-50) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
26.06 Taldykorgan Kazakhstan 3-0 Algeria (75-60) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool P
26.06 Veracruz (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Kenya (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
26.06 Veracruz Mexico 0-3 Colombia (52-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Group 3, Pool Q
25.06 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Turkey (101-111) European Games Semi-Final
25.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-2 Serbia 'B' (107-104) European Games Semi-Final
23.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Netherlands (75-58) European Games Quarter-Final
23.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-2 Germany (97-100) European Games Quarter-Final
23.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 'B' 3-2 Belgium (109-103) European Games Quarter-Final
23.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-1 Russia 'B' (98-84) European Games Quarter-Final
21.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil U-23 3-0 Colombia (75-60) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
21.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-1 Puerto Rico (95-92) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
21.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Cuba (75-66) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
21.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-55) Pan American Cup Final
21.06 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Turkey (68-76) European Games Pool A
21.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Belgium 3-2 Poland (110-108) European Games Pool A
21.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Romania 3-0 Italy 'B' (75-60) European Games Pool A
21.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Germany 3-0 Croatia 'B' (75-62) European Games Pool B
21.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands  3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) European Games Pool B
21.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 'B' 3-0 Russia 'B' (80-58) European Games Pool B
20.06 Lima Peru 3-2 Mexico (105-107) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
20.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-1 Colombia (92-73) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Brazil U-23 (94-76) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (98-89) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
20.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-59) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
20.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-2 Senegal (104-97) African Championship 3rd Place Match
20.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-58) African Championship Final
19.06 Lima (Peru) Costa Rica 3-1 Uruguay (97-85) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
19.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil U-23 3-0 Mexico (75-57) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lima Peru 2-3 Colombia (104-107) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
19.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Canada (98-84) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
19.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-2 Puerto Rico (116-110) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
19.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Belgium (108-97) European Games Pool A
19.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-0 Italy 'B' (75-58) European Games Pool A
19.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-57) European Games Pool A
19.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Croatia 'B' 3-1 Bulgaria (90-94) European Games Pool B
19.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-2 Serbia 'B' (111-100) European Games Pool B
19.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Russia 'B' 3-2 Germany (111-90) European Games Pool B
18.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Mauritius 3-1 Botswana (92-86) African Championship 7th Place Match
18.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Morocco (96-83) African Championship 5th Place Match
17.06 Lima (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Colombia (75-59) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-47) Pan American Cup Group A
17.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Canada (75-61) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-2 Brazil U-23 (99-93) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Lima Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-30) Pan American Cup Group B
17.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Morocco 3-0 Botswana (75-56) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Mauritius (75-44) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
17.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-0 Senegal (75-53) African Championship Semi-Final
17.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Cameroon (75-58) African Championship Semi-Final
17.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Italy 'B' (97-89) European Games Pool A
17.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-0 Romania (75-55) European Games Pool A
17.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-0 Belgium (75-49) European Games Pool A
17.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Germany 3-0 Netherlands (75-58) European Games Pool B
17.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Russia 'B' 3-0 Croatia 'B' (76-65) European Games Pool B
17.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 'B' 3-0 Bulgaria (77-55) European Games Pool B
16.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Puerto Rico (109-102) Pan American Cup Group A
16.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55) Pan American Cup Group A
16.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Mexico (75-47) Pan American Cup Group A
16.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Uruguay (75-41) Pan American Cup Group B
16.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (76-65) Pan American Cup Group B
16.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Brazil U-23 (68-80) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Colombia (105-99) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (76-66) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-25) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Lima (Peru) Brazil U-23 3-0 Uruguay (75-42) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (100-84) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Canada (54-75) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-0 Mauritius (76-54) African Championship Group A
15.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Botswana (75-49) African Championship Group A
15.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-2 Tunisia (107-108) African Championship Group B
15.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-2 Morocco (110-86) African Championship Group B
15.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Poland (78-65) European Games Pool A
15.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Belgium 3-0 Romania (75-65) European Games Pool A
15.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Turkey 3-0 Italy 'B' (75-43) European Games Pool A
15.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-0 Russia 'B' (75-58) European Games Pool B
15.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Croatia 'B' (92-86) European Games Pool B
15.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 'B' 3-1 Germany (94-86) European Games Pool B
15.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-51) Southeast Asian Games Final
14.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Mexico (97-76) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-33) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-1 Colombia (98-71) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-2 Brazil U-23 (108-102) Pan American Cup Group B
14.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-0 Uruguay (75-38) Pan American Cup Group B
14.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Dominican Republic (83-97) Pan American Cup Group B
14.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 3-1 Mauritius (98-85) African Championship Group A
14.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-61) African Championship Group A
14.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-0 Morocco (75-55) African Championship Group B
14.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-2 Tunisia (96-100) African Championship Group B
14.06 Singapore Singapore 0-3 Vietnam (43-75) Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
14.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 3-1 Indonesia (96-74) Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
13.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Costa Rica (77-53) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Lima (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Mexico (75-61) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-52) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-2 Brazil (98-99) Pan American Cup Group B
13.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Uruguay (75-32) Pan American Cup Group B
13.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Cuba (63-75) Pan American Cup Group B
13.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-1 Botswana (92-78) African Championship  
13.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Morocco (99-77) African Championship  
13.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Romania (102-82) European Games Pool A
13.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Italy 'B' 3-0 Belgium (75-62) European Games Pool A
13.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Poland 3-2 Turkey (102-102) European Games Pool A
13.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Germany 3-2 Bulgaria (102-109) European Games Pool B
13.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Netherlands 3-1 Russia 'B' (96-87) European Games Pool B
13.06 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 'B' 3-0 Croatia 'B' (75-49) European Games Pool B
13.06 Singapore Singapore 3-2 Myanmar (102-95) Southeast Asian Games Group A
13.06 Singapore (Singapore) Vietnam 3-0 Philippines (75-60) Southeast Asian Games Group B
12.06 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Mauritius (75-42) African Championship Pool A
12.06 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-2 Cameroon (110-100) African Championship Pool B
12.06 Singapore Singapore 0-3 Thailand (35-75) Southeast Asian Games Group A
12.06 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 3-0 Malaysia (75-46) Southeast Asian Games Group B
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-25) Southeast Asian Games Group A
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 3-0 Malaysia (75-49) Southeast Asian Games Group B
11.06 Singapore (Singapore) Vietnam 3-2 Indonesia (102-100) Southeast Asian Games Group B
10.06 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 3-0 Philippines (75-56) Southeast Asian Games Group B
10.06 Singapore (Singapore) Vietnam 3-0 Malaysia (75-40) Southeast Asian Games Group B
07.06 Havana (Cuba) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (76-62) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
07.06 Havana Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-79) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
07.06 Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina 3-2 Peru (104-104) World Cup Qualifier South America
07.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-45) World Cup Qualifier South America
06.06 Havana Cuba 3-1 Canada (96-81) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
06.06 Havana (Cuba) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-61) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
06.06 Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina 3-0 Colombia (75-51) World Cup Qualifier South America
06.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Peru 3-0 Chile (75-40) World Cup Qualifier South America
06.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Montenegro 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-39) Games of the Small States of Europe  
06.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) San Marino 3-0 Luxembourg (75-55) Games of the Small States of Europe  
05.06 Havana Cuba 1-3 Puerto Rico (82-98) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
05.06 Havana (Cuba) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (92-86) World Cup Qualifier NORCECA
05.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Peru 3-2 Colombia (107-103) World Cup Qualifier South America
05.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Uruguay 3-2 Chile (109-104) World Cup Qualifier South America
05.06 Reykjavík Iceland 1-3 Luxembourg (82-98) Games of the Small States of Europe  
05.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) San Marino 3-1 Liechtenstein (95-75) Games of the Small States of Europe  
04.06 Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-34) World Cup Qualifier South America
04.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-49) World Cup Qualifier South America
04.06 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Montenegro (44-75) Games of the Small States of Europe  
04.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Luxembourg 3-2 Liechtenstein (112-106) Games of the Small States of Europe  
03.06 Comodoro Rivadavia Argentina 3-0 Uruguay (75-44) World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina) Colombia 3-0 Chile (75-57) World Cup Qualifier South America
03.06 Reykjavík Iceland 3-1 San Marino (100-86) Games of the Small States of Europe  
03.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Montenegro 3-0 Luxembourg (75-44) Games of the Small States of Europe  
02.06 Reykjavík Iceland 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-63) Games of the Small States of Europe  
02.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Montenegro 3-0 San Marino (75-52) Games of the Small States of Europe  
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-0 Russia (75-63) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-2 Japan (106-102) Montreux Masters Final
30.05 Levice Slovakia 3-0 Azerbaijan (76-61)
Azerbaijan won Golden Set 15-6
European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-1 China U-23 (92-87) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Classification
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 Dominican Republic (106-98) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Classification
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Russia (75-58) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-2 Netherlands (109-103) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
29.05 Maribor Slovenia 3-1 France (101-87) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-60) Montreux Masters Pool A
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-1 China U-23 (93-90) Montreux Masters Pool A
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Italy (78-54) Montreux Masters Pool B
28.05 Beijing (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Iran (75-58) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
28.05 Beijing (China) Vietnam 3-1 Japan U-23 (96-84) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
28.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-38) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
28.05 Beijing China 3-0 South Korea (75-63) Asian Championship Final
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Russia (98-84) Montreux Masters Pool A
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 Germany (101-88) Montreux Masters Pool B
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-0 Italy (78-65) Montreux Masters Pool B
27.05 Tianjin (China) Mongolia 3-1 Philippines (103-83) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
27.05 Tianjin (China) Australia 3-2 India (103-98) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
27.05 Beijing (China) Japan U-23 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-54) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.05 Beijing (China) Vietnam 3-1 Iran (93-83) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
27.05 Beijing China 3-1 Thailand (97-80) Asian Championship Semi-Final
27.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-1 Taiwan (98-69) Asian Championship Semi-Final
27.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-0 China U-23 (80-69) Montreux Masters Pool A
27.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-67) Montreux Masters Pool A
27.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Turkey 3-1 Germany (92-77) Montreux Masters Pool B
26.05 Tianjin (China) Australia 3-1 Mongolia (99-80) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.05 Tianjin (China) India 3-0 Philippines (77-58) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.05 Beijing (China) China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-35) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-1 Iran (97-73) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.05 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Vietnam (75-57) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Japan U-23 (75-45) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.05 Montreux (Switzerland) China U-23 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-85) Montreux Masters Pool A
26.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 Italy (96-83) Montreux Masters Pool B
26.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Turkey (76-61) Montreux Masters Pool B
24.05 Brest Belarus 2-3 Ukraine (111-100) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd Leg
24.05 Tianjin China 3-0 Vietnam (75-33) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
24.05 Tianjin (China) Japan U-23 3-0 Iran (75-54) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
24.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-2 Thailand (104-97) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
24.05 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-2 Kazakhstan (104-96) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
24.05 Tianjin (China) India 3-0 Mongolia (75-49) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool G (9th-14th)
24.05 Beijing (China) Australia 3-1 Hong Kong (92-84) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
24.05 Beijing (China) Philippines 3-1 Sri Lanka (94-74) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
23.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Slovakia (75-63) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
23.05 Brest Belarus 3-0 Ukraine (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
23.05 Niort France 1-3 Slovenia (92-96) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st Leg
23.05 Tianjin China 3-0 Japan U-23 (75-43) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
23.05 Tianjin (China) Vietnam 3-2 Iran (112-104) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E (1st-8th)
23.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-32) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
23.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-51) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F (1st-8th)
23.05 Beijing (China) Australia 3-2 Sri Lanka (107-111) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
23.05 Beijing (China) Philippines 3-2 Hong Kong (104-97) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H (9th-14th)
22.05 Tianjin China 3-0 Iran (75-36) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
22.05 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-29) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
22.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-30) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
22.05 Tianjin Japan U-23 3-0 Mongolia (75-46) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
22.05 Beijing (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-48) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
22.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-0 Philippines (75-23) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
21.05 Tianjin China 3-0 India (75-32) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
21.05 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-43) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
21.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Hong Kong (75-23) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
21.05 Tianjin (China) Vietnam 3-0 Mongolia (75-45) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
21.05 Beijing (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Philippines (75-34) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
21.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-1 Australia (99-62) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
20.05 Tianjin (China) Iran 3-1 India (95-83) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
20.05 Beijing (China) Hong Kong 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-66) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
20.05 Beijing (China) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-55) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
20.05 Tianjin Vietnam 3-2 Japan U-23 (106-110) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
20.05 Beijing (China) Australia 3-1 Philippines (99-77) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
20.05 Beijing (China) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
17.05 Schaan Liechtenstein 0-3 Scotland (44-75) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
17.05 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Luxembourg 3-2 Faroe Islands (110-102) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
17.05 Schaan Liechtenstein 0-3 Cyprus (53-75) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
16.05 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-2 Scotland (106-96) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
16.05 Schaan Liechtenstein 1-3 Faroe Islands (71-96) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
16.05 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-2 Faroe Islands (99-99) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
16.05 Schaan Scotland 3-0 Luxembourg (75-46) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
15.05 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-1 Luxembourg (97-70) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
15.05 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Scotland 3-2 Faroe Islands (99-96) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
15.05 Schaan Liechtenstein 0-3 Luxembourg (66-75) European Championship Small Countries Division, Final Round
15.05 Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 3-1 Tunisia (98-88) African Games Qualifier Zone 1, Match 2
14.05 Bordj Bou Arréridj Algeria 3-2 Tunisia (113-103) African Games Qualifier Zone 1, Match 1
08.05 Dakar (Senegal) Mali 3-0 Gambia (75-40) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
08.05 Dakar Senegal 3-1 Cabo Verde (96-84) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
08.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-3 Ghana (53-75) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
08.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Nigeria 3-0 Niger (75-42) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
07.05 Dakar (Senegal) Cabo Verde 3-1 Gambia (94-76) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
07.05 Dakar Senegal 3-1 Mali (99-70) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
07.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-3 Nigeria (46-75) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
07.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ghana 3-0 Niger (75-59) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
07.05 Gaborone Botswana 3-0 Mozambique (75-53) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
07.05 Gaborone (Botswana) Zimbabwe 3-1 Zambia (95-72) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
06.05 Dakar (Senegal) Cabo Verde 3-1 Mali (96-74) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
06.05 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Gambia (75-30) African Games Qualifier Zone 2
06.05 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 3-1 Niger (95-71) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
06.05 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Nigeria 3-2 Ghana (94-95) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
06.05 Gaborone Botswana 3-1 Zimbabwe (98-69) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
06.05 Gaborone (Botswana) Mozambique 3-0 Zambia (75-49) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
05.05 Kinshasa DR Congo 1-3 Cameroon (82-92) African Games Qualifier Zone 4
05.05 Gaborone Botswana 3-0 Zambia (75-30) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
05.05 Gaborone (Botswana) Mozambique 3-0 Zimbabwe (77-67) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
04.05 Kinshasa (DR Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Congo (75-40) African Games Qualifier Zone 4
03.05 Kinshasa DR Congo 3-1 Congo (96-81) African Games Qualifier Zone 4
25.04 Kampala (Uganda) Ethiopia 3-0 Burundi (75-50) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
25.04 Kampala Uganda 0-3 Kenya (45-75) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
24.04 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 3-0 Ethiopia (75-39) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
24.04 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Burundi (75-36) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
23.04 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 3-0 Burundi (75-32) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
23.04 Kampala Uganda 1-3 Ethiopia (74-91) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
22.04 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Ethiopia (75-45) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
22.04 Kampala Uganda 0-3 Egypt (50-75) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
21.04 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-1 Egypt (96-82) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
21.04 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Burundi (75-33) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
18.04 Saint Helier Jersey 3-2 Guernsey (106-103) Inter Insular  
05.04 Auckland New Zealand 3-0 Tokelau (75-45) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 3-0 Samoa 'B' (75-57) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Semi-Final
05.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 'B' 2-0 Tokelau (50-39) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship 3rd Place Match
05.04 Auckland New Zealand 3-1 Samoa (97-98) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Final
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 2-0 Tonga (50-16) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 'B' 2-0 Tonga (50-24) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 2-0 Tokelau (50-18) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Tonga 2-0 Cook Islands (52-41) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 2-0 Samoa 'B' (50-42) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 2-0 Cook Islands (50-20) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Tonga 2-0 Tokelau (50-42) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 2-1 Samoa 'B' (62-51) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 2-0 Tonga (50-29) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Tokelau 2-1 Cook Islands (62-61) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland New Zealand 2-1 Samoa (62-55) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
04.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 'B' 2-0 Tokelau (50-33) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
03.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 'B' 2-0 Cook Islands (50-20) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
03.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 2-0 Tokelau (50-34) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
03.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 2-0 Cook Islands (50-19) Oceania Eastern Zone Championship Group Stage
18.03 Muscat (Oman) Kuwait 3-0 Qatar (75-46) Gulf Women's Games  
18.03 Muscat Oman 1-3 United Arab Emirates (87-97) Gulf Women's Games  
16.03 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 3-0 Kuwait (76-61) Gulf Women's Games  
16.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Qatar (75-32) Gulf Women's Games  
15.03 Muscat Oman 3-2 Bahrain (96-86) Gulf Women's Games  
15.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (77-58) Gulf Women's Games  
13.03 Muscat Oman 3-0 Qatar (75-37) Gulf Women's Games  
13.03 Muscat (Oman) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Bahrain (99-72) Gulf Women's Games  
12.03 Muscat (Oman) Bahrain 3-0 Qatar (75-33) Gulf Women's Games  
12.03 Muscat Oman 3-1 Kuwait (95-68) Gulf Women's Games