Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2014 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) India 3-0 Bangladesh (75-27) South Asian Championship  
23.12 Kathmandu Nepal 3-2 Sri Lanka (98-105) South Asian Championship  
22.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) India 3-0 Sri Lanka (76-54) South Asian Championship  
22.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) Maldives 3-1 Bangladesh (88-84) South Asian Championship  
21.12 Kathmandu Nepal 0-3 India (50-75) South Asian Championship  
21.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Maldives (75-38) South Asian Championship  
20.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) India 3-0 Maldives (75-39) South Asian Championship  
20.12 Kathmandu Nepal 3-0 Bangladesh (75-30) South Asian Championship  
19.12 Kathmandu Nepal 3-0 Maldives (75-43) South Asian Championship  
19.12 Kathmandu (Nepal) Sri Lanka 3-0 Bangladesh (75-39) South Asian Championship  
20.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (92-75) Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
20.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-2 Colombia (117-112) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
20.11 Córdoba Mexico 2-3 Cuba (101-111) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
20.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
19.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-50) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Venezuela 3-1 Costa Rica (97-85) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.11 Córdoba Mexico 0-3 Dominican Republic (59-77) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
19.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Cuba (101-107) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
18.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-46) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
18.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Colombia (76-64) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
17.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Venezuela (76-69) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
17.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Cuba (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
17.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-52) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
17.11 Córdoba Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (87-99) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
16.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Venezuela (75-54) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
16.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Colombia (75-60) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
16.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-55) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
16.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-52) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
16.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 United Arab Emirates (77-66) Gulf Championship  
16.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Oman 3-1 Kuwait (86-81) Gulf Championship  
15.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Colombia (75-50) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
15.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Venezuela (75-37) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
15.11 Córdoba (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-2 Puerto Rico (90-104) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
15.11 Córdoba Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-48) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
14.11 Riffa Bahrain 0-3 Oman (55-75) Gulf Championship  
14.11 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Qatar (75-28) Gulf Championship  
13.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 3-1 Qatar (96-66) Gulf Championship  
13.11 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-1 Oman (96-66) Gulf Championship  
11.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-1 Kuwait (98-84) Gulf Championship  
11.11 Riffa (Bahrain) Oman 3-1 Qatar (93-63) Gulf Championship  
10.11 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Qatar (75-28) Gulf Championship  
10.11 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (75-43) Gulf Championship  
12.10 Milan Italy 2-3 Brazil (85-109) World Championship 3rd Place Match
12.10 Milan (Italy) USA 3-1 China (94-94) World Championship Final
12.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Belize 3-2 El Salvador (102-104) Central American Championship  
12.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-3 Costa Rica (62-75) Central American Championship  
12.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 3-0 Honduras (75-57) Central American Championship  
11.10 Milan Italy 1-3 China (94-100) World Championship Semi-Final
11.10 Milan (Italy) USA 3-0 Brazil (79-65) World Championship Semi-Final
11.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-48) Central American Championship  
11.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 El Salvador (75-54) Central American Championship  
11.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 3-0 Panama (75-39) Central American Championship  
10.10 Milan Italy 3-1 Russia (87-77) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
10.10 Milan (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-57) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
10.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama (75-41) Central American Championship  
10.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Honduras 3-1 Belize (96-83) Central American Championship  
10.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 3-1 El Salvador (98-69) Central American Championship  
09.10 Milan (Italy) USA 3-1 Russia (90-90) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
09.10 Milan (Italy) China 3-2 Dominican Republic (110-108) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
09.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-36) Central American Championship  
09.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 1-3 Nicaragua (87-97) Central American Championship  
09.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 3-0 Belize (75-55) Central American Championship  
08.10 Milan Italy 3-0 USA (75-65) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool G
08.10 Milan (Italy) Brazil 3-0 China (75-50) World Championship 3rd Round, Pool H
08.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-43) Central American Championship  
08.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Panama (75-54) Central American Championship  
08.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-43) Central American Championship  
07.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Honduras (75-64) Central American Championship  
07.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-46) Central American Championship  
07.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 3-1 El Salvador (95-84) Central American Championship  
06.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Costa Rica 3-2 Nicaragua (107-98) Central American Championship  
06.10 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Belize (75-38) Central American Championship  
06.10 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Honduras 3-0 El Salvador (75-59) Central American Championship  
05.10 Trieste (Italy) Belgium 3-1 Croatia (98-78) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
05.10 Bari Italy 3-1 China (98-83) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
05.10 Bari (Italy) Japan 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-106) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
05.10 Trieste (Italy) Germany 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
05.10 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-66) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
05.10 Modena (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Bulgaria (99-86) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
05.10 Verona (Italy) Russia 3-0 Serbia (78-61) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
05.10 Modena (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-42) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
04.10 Trieste (Italy) Azerbaijan 3-1 Croatia (98-84) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
04.10 Bari (Italy) China 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-98) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
04.10 Trieste (Italy) Germany 3-0 Belgium (75-56) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
04.10 Bari Italy 3-0 Japan (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
04.10 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Russia (102-88) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
04.10 Modena (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-50) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
04.10 Modena (Italy) Turkey 3-1 Netherlands (98-78) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
04.10 Verona (Italy) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
02.10 Trieste (Italy) China 3-0 Croatia (75-42) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
02.10 Bari (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Azerbaijan (98-74) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
02.10 Bari Italy 3-0 Belgium (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
02.10 Trieste (Italy) Japan 3-2 Germany (105-104) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
02.10 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Netherlands (98-77) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
02.10 Verona (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-48) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
02.10 Modena (Italy) Turkey 3-2 Russia (109-109) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
02.10 Modena (Italy) USA 3-0 Bulgaria (75-52) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 India (78-60) Asian Games 7th Place Match
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Kazakhstan 'B' (75-53) Asian Games 5th Place Match
02.10 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 'B' 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-62) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
02.10 Incheon South Korea 3-0 China 'B' (75-54) Asian Games Final
01.10 Trieste (Italy) China 3-0 Germany (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
01.10 Trieste (Italy) Croatia 3-2 Japan (108-103) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
01.10 Bari (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 Belgium (109-95) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
01.10 Bari Italy 3-1 Azerbaijan (96-88) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
01.10 Verona (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
01.10 Modena (Italy) Russia 3-1 Bulgaria (101-85) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
01.10 Verona (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (75-68) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
01.10 Modena (Italy) USA 3-1 Turkey (102-86) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 'B' 3-0 India (75-59) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-41) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-1 Thailand 'B' (94-82) Asian Games Semi-Final
30.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-51) Asian Games Semi-Final
28.09 Rome (Italy) Argentina 3-0 Tunisia (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
28.09 Rome (Italy) Croatia 3-2 Germany (91-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
28.09 Rome Italy 2-3 Dominican Republic (94-97) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
28.09 Trieste (Italy) Brazil 3-1 Serbia (99-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
28.09 Trieste (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Canada (75-51) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
28.09 Trieste (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Cameroon (75-48) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
28.09 Verona (Italy) Kazakhstan 3-0 Thailand (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
28.09 Verona (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Mexico (82-64) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
28.09 Verona (Italy) USA 3-1 Russia (114-106) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
28.09 Bari (Italy) Azerbaijan 3-1 Cuba (100-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
28.09 Bari (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-56) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
28.09 Bari (Italy) China 3-2 Japan (108-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Rome (Italy) Croatia 3-1 Tunisia (96-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
27.09 Rome (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (94-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
27.09 Rome Italy 3-1 Germany (96-70) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
27.09 Trieste (Italy) Brazil 3-2 Turkey (104-100) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
27.09 Trieste (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Cameroon (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
27.09 Trieste (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Canada (101-71) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
27.09 Verona (Italy) Kazakhstan 3-0 Mexico (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
27.09 Verona (Italy) Russia 3-1 Netherlands (96-79) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
27.09 Verona (Italy) USA 3-0 Thailand (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
27.09 Bari (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Bari (Italy) China 3-0 Cuba (75-44) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Bari (Italy) Japan 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-0 India (75-33) Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-54) Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Hong Kong (75-39) Asian Games Quarter-Final
27.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 'B' 3-0 Kazakhstan 'B' (75-30) Asian Games Quarter-Final
26.09 Incheon (South Korea) India 3-0 Maldives (75-30) Asian Games Quarter-Final Play-Off
25.09 Rome (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 Croatia (115-103) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Rome (Italy) Germany 3-0 Tunisia (75-26) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Rome Italy 3-0 Argentina (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Trieste (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Canada (75-40) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
25.09 Trieste (Italy) Bulgaria 3-2 Turkey (110-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
25.09 Trieste (Italy) Serbia 3-0 Cameroon (76-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
25.09 Verona (Italy) Russia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
25.09 Verona (Italy) Thailand 3-0 Mexico (89-83) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
25.09 Verona (Italy) USA 3-0 Netherlands (79-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
25.09 Bari (Italy) Azerbaijan 3-2 Puerto Rico (108-110) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
25.09 Bari (Italy) China 3-0 Belgium (75-62) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
25.09 Bari (Italy) Japan 3-0 Cuba (76-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
25.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-51) Asian Games Group A
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (76-63) Asian Games Group B
25.09 Incheon (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 Maldives (75-26) Asian Games Group B
24.09 Rome (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-0 Tunisia (75-43) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.09 Rome (Italy) Germany 3-0 Argentina (75-39) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.09 Rome Italy 3-0 Croatia (76-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
24.09 Trieste (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Cameroon (75-47) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
24.09 Trieste (Italy) Serbia 3-2 Bulgaria (106-100) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
24.09 Trieste (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Canada (75-39) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
24.09 Verona (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (75-60) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
24.09 Verona (Italy) Russia 3-0 Mexico (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
24.09 Verona (Italy) USA 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
24.09 Bari (Italy) China 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-46) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
24.09 Bari (Italy) Japan 3-1 Belgium (97-90) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
24.09 Bari (Italy) Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (77-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 'B' 3-0 India (75-42) Asian Games Group A
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-0 Maldives (75-20) Asian Games Group B
24.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Kazakhstan 'B' (75-49) Asian Games Group B
23.09 Rome (Italy) Croatia 3-1 Argentina (102-88) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
23.09 Rome (Italy) Dominican Republic 3-2 Germany (111-106) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
23.09 Rome Italy 3-0 Tunisia (75-32) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
23.09 Trieste (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
23.09 Trieste (Italy) Canada 3-1 Cameroon (95-66) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
23.09 Trieste (Italy) Serbia 3-1 Turkey (95-81) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
23.09 Verona (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
23.09 Verona (Italy) Russia 3-0 Thailand (75-59) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
23.09 Verona (Italy) USA 3-1 Mexico (94-70) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
23.09 Bari (Italy) Azerbaijan 3-2 Japan (102-100) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.09 Bari (Italy) Belgium 3-0 Cuba (75-43) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.09 Bari (Italy) China 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-61) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
23.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 Thailand 'B' (75-62) Asian Games Group A
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-0 Hong Kong (75-29) Asian Games Group B
23.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 'B' 3-0 Maldives (75-26) Asian Games Group B
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Japan 'B' 3-0 India (75-29) Asian Games Group A
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Kazakhstan 'B' 3-1 Hong Kong (98-80) Asian Games Group B
22.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Maldives (75-21) Asian Games Group B
21.09 Incheon (South Korea) Thailand 'B' 3-1 Japan 'B' (100-85) Asian Games Group A
21.09 Incheon (South Korea) China 'B' 3-0 Kazakhstan 'B' (75-39) Asian Games Group B
20.09 Incheon South Korea 3-0 India (75-30) Asian Games Group A
20.09 Incheon (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-41) Asian Games Group B
12.09 Shenzhen (China) Iran 3-0 Vietnam (75-57) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
12.09 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-55) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
12.09 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 3-2 Japan 'B' (110-97) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
12.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 South Korea (79-72) Asian Cup Final
11.09 Shenzhen (China) Taiwan 3-1 Iran (96-76) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.09 Shenzhen (China) Thailand 'B' 3-0 Vietnam (77-70) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-52) Asian Cup Semi-Final
11.09 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-54) Asian Cup Semi-Final
10.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 Thailand 'B' (75-59) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
10.09 Shenzhen (China) Japan 'B' 3-1 Vietnam (95-73) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
10.09 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 Iran (95-74) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
10.09 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (77-59) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
08.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 South Korea (76-68) Asian Cup Pool A
08.09 Shenzhen (China) Vietnam 3-1 Iran (99-86) Asian Cup Pool A
08.09 Shenzhen (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Thailand 'B' (76-64) Asian Cup Pool B
08.09 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 3-2 Taiwan (109-97) Asian Cup Pool B
07.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 Iran (75-52) Asian Cup Pool A
07.09 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam (75-48) Asian Cup Pool A
07.09 Shenzhen (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-53) Asian Cup Pool B
07.09 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Thailand 'B' (75-59) Asian Cup Pool B
06.09 Shenzhen China 'B' 3-0 Vietnam (75-45) Asian Cup Pool A
06.09 Shenzhen (China) South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-35) Asian Cup Pool A
06.09 Shenzhen (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-64) Asian Cup Pool B
06.09 Shenzhen (China) Taiwan 3-2 Thailand 'B' (97-107) Asian Cup Pool B
24.08 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Brazil (58-77) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
24.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-2 China (100-105) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
24.08 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-1 Belgium (99-90) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
23.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-53) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
23.08 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-2 Turkey (111-114) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
23.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Belgium (76-55) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
22.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Belgium (75-34) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
22.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 China (75-59) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
22.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-2 Turkey (104-110) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
21.08 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 China (75-64) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
21.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Turkey (75-47) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
21.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Belgium (75-58) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
20.08 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-1 Belgium (100-79) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
20.08 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Russia (97-83) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
20.08 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-2 Brazil (105-103) Grand Prix Division 1, Finals
17.08 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (94-92) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
17.08 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Brazil (50-72) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
17.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-0 Germany (79-73) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
17.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) Turkey 3-1 Italy (97-90) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
17.08 Macau (Macau) China 1-3 Japan (93-96) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
17.08 Macau (Macau) South Korea 3-1 Serbia (96-91) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
17.08 Samokov (Bulgaria) Croatia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) Grand Prix Division 3, 3rd Place Match
17.08 Samokov Bulgaria 3-0 Czechia (75-46) Grand Prix Division 3, Final
16.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
16.08 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 USA (91-104) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
16.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) Italy 3-2 Germany (108-94) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
16.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-1 Turkey (97-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
16.08 Macau (Macau) Japan 3-2 South Korea (109-109) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
16.08 Macau (Macau) Serbia 3-2 China (115-112) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
16.08 Koszalin Poland 0-3 Puerto Rico (58-75) Grand Prix Division 2, 3rd Place Match
16.08 Koszalin (Poland) Belgium 3-2 Netherlands (110-108) Grand Prix Division 2, Final
16.08 Samokov Bulgaria 3-1 Kazakhstan (96-78) Grand Prix Division 3, Semi-Final
16.08 Samokov (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-2 Croatia (111-105) Grand Prix Division 3, Semi-Final
15.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-2 USA (116-107) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
15.08 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool G
15.08 Kaliningrad (Russia) Germany 3-1 Turkey (106-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
15.08 Kaliningrad Russia 3-1 Italy (100-83) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool H
15.08 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 South Korea (99-85) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
15.08 Macau (Macau) Japan 3-1 Serbia (85-78) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool I
15.08 Koszalin (Poland) Netherlands 3-1 Puerto Rico (103-86) Grand Prix Division 2, Semi-Final
15.08 Koszalin Poland 0-3 Belgium (50-75) Grand Prix Division 2, Semi-Final
10.08 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 USA (79-69) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
10.08 São Paulo (Brazil) South Korea 3-1 Russia (98-93) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
10.08 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (77-68) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
10.08 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Germany (96-79) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
10.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-1 Italy (97-79) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
10.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 3-1 Thailand (94-78) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
10.08 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-1 Cuba (103-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
10.08 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Canada 3-0 Peru (75-63) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
10.08 Doetinchem (Netherlands) Belgium 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
10.08 Doetinchem Netherlands 3-0 Poland (75-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
10.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Suriname 3-0 Barbados (75-49) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
10.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Jamaica (75-37) Caribbean Championship Final
09.08 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
09.08 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-48) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
09.08 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-99) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
09.08 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Serbia (107-104) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
09.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Japan (75-52) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
09.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-63) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
09.08 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-1 Canada (98-84) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
09.08 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Peru 3-2 Cuba (107-106) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
09.08 Doetinchem Netherlands 3-0 Belgium (76-66) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
09.08 Doetinchem (Netherlands) Puerto Rico 3-1 Poland (93-83) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
09.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 3-0 Barbados (75-52) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
09.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Suriname 3-0 Bahamas (75-40) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
08.08 São Paulo Brazil 3-0 South Korea (75-43) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
08.08 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 3-1 Russia (97-79) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool D
08.08 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-0 Serbia (80-67) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
08.08 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Dominican Republic (103-107) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool E
08.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-1 Thailand (99-85) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
08.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-2 Japan (106-98) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool F
08.08 Buenos Aires Argentina 3-0 Peru (75-50) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
08.08 Buenos Aires (Argentina) Cuba 3-0 Canada (77-65) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool N
08.08 Doetinchem (Netherlands) Belgium 3-0 Poland (75-51) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
08.08 Doetinchem Netherlands 2-3 Puerto Rico (106-108) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool O
08.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Suriname 3-1 Barbados (99-86) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
08.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Bahamas (75-39) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
07.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 3-0 Bahamas (75-51) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
07.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Jamaica (107-90) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
06.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 3-0 Bahamas (75-51) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
05.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Suriname (77-51) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
04.08 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 3-0 Suriname (75-47) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
04.08 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-47) Caribbean Championship Group Stage
03.08 Ankara Turkey 3-2 Russia (101-110) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
03.08 Ankara (Turkey) USA 3-2 Japan (114-103) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
03.08 Busan (South Korea) Germany 3-0 Thailand (75-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
03.08 Busan South Korea 1-3 Serbia (80-97) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
03.08 Rome (Italy) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-61) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
03.08 Rome Italy 3-2 China (101-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
03.08 Leuven Belgium 3-0 Argentina (78-61) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
03.08 Leuven (Belgium) Netherlands 3-2 Canada (101-98) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
03.08 Trujillo Peru 2-3 Poland (103-105) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
03.08 Trujillo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-2 Cuba (111-94) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
03.08 Brno Czechia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-56) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
03.08 Brno (Czechia) Mexico 3-1 Algeria (96-90) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
03.08 Poreč Croatia 1-3 Bulgaria (88-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
03.08 Poreč (Croatia) Kenya 3-2 Australia (105-99) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
02.08 Ankara (Turkey) Russia 3-1 Japan (99-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
02.08 Ankara Turkey 3-2 USA (112-108) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
02.08 Busan South Korea 3-1 Germany (96-88) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
02.08 Busan (South Korea) Thailand 3-2 Serbia (103-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
02.08 Rome (Italy) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
02.08 Rome Italy 0-3 Brazil (52-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
02.08 Leuven (Belgium) Canada 3-2 Argentina (111-109) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
02.08 Leuven Belgium 2-3 Netherlands (102-112) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
02.08 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
02.08 Trujillo (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Poland (100-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
02.08 Brno Czechia 3-0 Mexico (75-51) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
02.08 Brno (Czechia) Kazakhstan 3-0 Algeria (75-44) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
02.08 Poreč (Croatia) Bulgaria 3-1 Kenya (96-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
02.08 Poreč Croatia 3-1 Australia (95-82) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
01.08 Ankara (Turkey) Russia 3-1 USA (97-83) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
01.08 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Japan (79-67) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool A
01.08 Busan (South Korea) Serbia 3-0 Germany (76-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
01.08 Busan South Korea 3-1 Thailand (98-83) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool B
01.08 Rome (Italy) Brazil 3-1 China (98-79) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
01.08 Rome Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-56) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 1, Pool C
01.08 Leuven Belgium 3-0 Canada (75-56) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
01.08 Leuven (Belgium) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (75-50) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool L
01.08 Trujillo Peru 0-3 Puerto Rico (61-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
01.08 Trujillo (Peru) Poland 3-0 Cuba (76-57) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool M
01.08 Brno Czechia 3-0 Algeria (75-32) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
01.08 Brno (Czechia) Kazakhstan 3-0 Mexico (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool R
01.08 Poreč (Croatia) Bulgaria 3-0 Australia (75-46) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
01.08 Poreč Croatia 3-0 Kenya (75-59) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool S
29.07 Palikir Pohnpei 0-3 Palau (45-75) Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
29.07 Palikir (Pohnpei) Chuuk 3-1 Yap Micronesian Games 3rd Place Match
28.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Palau (75-56) Micronesian Games Semi-Final
28.07 Palikir Pohnpei 0-3 Yap (53-75) Micronesian Games Semi-Final
27.07 Lima (Peru) Belgium 3-0 Canada (78-58) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
27.07 Lima Peru 1-3 Poland (90-96) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
27.07 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Netherlands 3-0 Argentina (76-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
27.07 Caguas Puerto Rico 3-0 Cuba (75-54) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
27.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Croatia 3-0 Australia (75-47) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
27.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-3 Czechia (83-101) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-45) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 1-3 Bulgaria (89-98) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Kosrae 3-0 Chuuk (75-32) Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-1 Marshall Islands (100-84) Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-0 Nauru (75-37) Micronesian Games Group Stage
27.07 Palikir Pohnpei 1-3 Guam (84-89) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Lima Peru 0-3 Belgium (54-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
26.07 Lima (Peru) Poland 3-1 Canada (89-72) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
26.07 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Argentina 3-1 Cuba (98-78) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
26.07 Caguas Puerto Rico 0-3 Netherlands (55-75) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
26.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Czechia 3-0 Australia (75-55) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
26.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-3 Croatia (91-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
26.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Bulgaria 3-2 Kenya (113-107) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
26.07 Mexico City Mexico 3-0 Algeria (75-64) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-1 Marshall Islands (98-87) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-2 Nauru (113-106) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Kosrae (75-54) Micronesian Games Group Stage
26.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-1 Chuuk (96-71) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Lima Peru 3-1 Canada (100-80) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
25.07 Lima (Peru) Poland 3-1 Belgium (97-87) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool J
25.07 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Netherlands 3-0 Cuba (75-44) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
25.07 Caguas Puerto Rico 3-0 Argentina (75-62) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 2, Pool K
25.07 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Czechia 3-1 Croatia (101-96) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
25.07 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (75-53) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool P
25.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Bulgaria 3-2 Algeria (114-100) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
25.07 Mexico City Mexico 1-3 Kenya (88-93) Grand Prix Intercontinental Round, Division 3, Pool Q
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Nauru (75-48) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-0 Chuuk (75-54) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-1 Marshall Islands (92-82) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-0 Kosrae (75-48) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Chuuk (75-50) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 3-1 Nauru (97-86) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 3-0 Kosrae (76-63) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Palikir Pohnpei 1-3 Yap (89-97) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-0 Kosrae (75-53) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 3-0 Chuuk (75-60) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Nauru (75-56) Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-1 Palau (91-71) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Nauru 3-0 Chuuk (75-58) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-2 Guam (103-95) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 3-2 Kosrae (107-95) Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Palikir Pohnpei 2-3 Palau (98-102) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 3-2 Palau (113-97) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Kosrae 3-1 Nauru (99-79) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir Pohnpei 3-0 Chuuk (75-40) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Palikir (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Yap 3-0 Marshall Islands (75-48) Micronesian Games Group Stage
20.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Costa Rica 3-1 Nicaragua (102-92) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
20.07 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 0-3 Mexico (60-81) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
19.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama (98-81) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
19.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
19.07 Rüsselsheim Germany 1-3 Turkey (87-95) European League Final, 2nd Leg
18.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Nicaragua 3-1 Panama (99-71) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
18.07 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
17.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 3-0 Panama (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
17.07 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Nicaragua (76-56) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
16.07 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-42) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
16.07 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Panama (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, Final Qualification Tournament
16.07 Bursa Turkey 3-1 Germany (91-84) European League Final, 1st Leg
13.07 Nordhausen Germany 3-0 Greece (75-58) European League Pool B
13.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Dominica 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-58) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Lucia 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (94-76) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (77-65) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
13.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Lucia 3-1 Dominica (93-92) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
12.07 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Bulgaria (79-60) European League Pool A
12.07 Novo Mesto Slovenia 0-3 Turkey (64-76) European League Pool A
12.07 Koszalin Poland 3-1 Spain (99-84) European League Pool B
12.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Dominica 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-50) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Oranjestad Sint Eustatius 3-2 Sint Maarten (114-103) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
12.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-56) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
12.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Martin (75-43) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
11.07 Dessau Germany 3-0 Greece (75-45) European League Pool B
11.07 Koszalin Poland 3-0 Spain (76-57) European League Pool B
11.07 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Bulgaria (106-96) European League Pool A
11.07 Novo Mesto Slovenia 1-3 Turkey (97-101) European League Pool A
11.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Dominica 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-35) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Oranjestad Sint Eustatius 0-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis (51-75) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
11.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 Saint Martin (96-88) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
11.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Lucia 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-32) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
10.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-55) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
10.07 Oranjestad Sint Eustatius 0-3 Dominica (53-75) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
10.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Lucia 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-55) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
10.07 Oranjestad (Sint Eustatius) Saint Martin 3-1 British Virgin Islands (98-73) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
06.07 Maribor Slovenia 3-2 Azerbaijan (112-105) European League Pool A
06.07 Marmaris Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-63) European League Pool A
06.07 Oldenburg Germany 3-0 Poland (81-60) European League Pool B
06.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Hong Kong 3-0 Macau (75-46) AVC Eastern Zone Championship 5th Place Match
06.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 3-1 South Korea 'B' (96-73) AVC Eastern Zone Championship 3rd Place Match
06.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 3-0 China 'B' (75-61) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Final
05.07 Maribor Slovenia 1-3 Azerbaijan (82-96) European League Pool A
05.07 Marmaris Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-58) European League Pool A
05.07 Oldenburg Germany 3-0 Poland (77-68) European League Pool B
05.07 Piraeus Greece 1-3 Spain (75-94) European League Pool B
05.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Hong Kong 3-0 Mongolia (75-51) AVC Eastern Zone Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
05.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 'B' 3-0 South Korea 'B' (75-51) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Semi-Final
05.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-57) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Semi-Final
04.07 Piraeus Greece 1-3 Spain (93-94) European League Pool B
04.07 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-3 Taiwan (46-75) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group A
04.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 'B' 3-0 Macau (75-31) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
04.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 3-0 Mongolia (75-25) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
03.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 3-0 South Korea 'B' (76-62) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group A
03.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 'B' 3-1 Japan 'B' (92-84) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
03.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 3-2 Mongolia (101-110) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
02.07 Hong Kong Hong Kong 0-3 South Korea 'B' (50-75) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group A
02.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 'B' 3-0 Mongolia (75-31) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
02.07 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 'B' 3-0 Macau (75-17) AVC Eastern Zone Championship Group B
29.06 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Slovenia (90-91) European League Pool A
29.06 Płock Poland 3-1 Germany (94-85) European League Pool B
28.06 Baku Azerbaijan 0-3 Turkey (52-77) European League Pool A
28.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Slovenia (94-85) European League Pool A
28.06 Płock Poland 0-3 Germany (51-75) European League Pool B
28.06 Alcorcón Spain 3-0 Greece (75-60) European League Pool B
27.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Turkey (94-72) European League Pool A
27.06 Alcorcón Spain 3-1 Greece (95-94) European League Pool B
22.06 Bursa Turkey 3-1 Azerbaijan (101-87) European League Pool A
21.06 Bursa Turkey 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-43) European League Pool A
21.06 Thessaloniki Greece 3-1 Poland (91-87) European League Pool B
21.06 Alcalá de Henares Spain 3-1 Germany (88-84) European League Pool B
20.06 Koper Slovenia 3-2 Bulgaria (103-102) European League Pool A
20.06 Thessaloniki Greece 3-0 Poland (75-62) European League Pool B
20.06 Alcalá de Henares Spain 2-3 Germany (102-104) European League Pool B
19.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Canada (99-86) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
19.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Argentina (114-96) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
19.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 USA (92-82) Pan American Cup Final
19.06 Koper Slovenia 3-2 Bulgaria (107-107) European League Pool A
18.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Peru 3-1 Costa Rica (97-63) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
18.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Mexico 2-3 Colombia (109-108) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
18.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (76-63) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
18.06 Mexico City (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-53) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
17.06 Pachuca Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-49) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
17.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Peru (75-64) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
17.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 3-1 Cuba (98-87) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
17.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (80-61) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
15.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Peru (80-69) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-58) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Mexico City Mexico 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (104-93) Pan American Cup Group A
15.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Colombia (81-64) Pan American Cup Group B
15.06 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Slovenia (75-48) European League Pool A
15.06 Sofia Bulgaria 1-3 Turkey (72-94) European League Pool A
15.06 Trikala Greece 0-3 Germany (68-77) European League Pool B
14.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (95-70) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Peru (105-101) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Mexico City Mexico 3-2 Canada (96-109) Pan American Cup Group A
14.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Colombia (79-59) Pan American Cup Group B
14.06 Pachuca (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-33) Pan American Cup Group B
14.06 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Slovenia (85-96) European League Pool A
14.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Turkey (91-76) European League Pool A
14.06 Valladolid Spain 1-3 Poland (77-95) European League Pool B
13.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Cuba (75-66) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Mexico City Mexico 0-3 Dominican Republic (65-75) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (77-69) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Colombia 3-0 Costa Rica (75-50) Pan American Cup Group B
13.06 Pachuca (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-48) Pan American Cup Group B
13.06 Larissa Greece 3-1 Germany (99-84) European League Pool B
13.06 Valladolid Spain 1-3 Poland (75-97) European League Pool B
12.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (76-61) Pan American Cup Group A
12.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (99-83) Pan American Cup Group A
12.06 Mexico City Mexico 3-2 Peru (105-110) Pan American Cup Group A
12.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-45) Pan American Cup Group B
12.06 Pachuca (Mexico) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-54) Pan American Cup Group B
11.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Canada 3-1 Peru (99-87) Pan American Cup Group A
11.06 Mexico City (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-39) Pan American Cup Group A
11.06 Mexico City Mexico 0-3 Cuba (57-75) Pan American Cup Group A
11.06 Pachuca (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Puerto Rico (78-62) Pan American Cup Group B
11.06 Pachuca (Mexico) USA 3-0 Colombia (80-66) Pan American Cup Group B
08.06 Perth (Scotland) Cyprus 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-33) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
08.06 Perth (Scotland) Malta 3-0 Ireland (75-42) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
08.06 Perth Scotland 1-3 Cyprus (83-97) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
08.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Faroe Islands 3-1 Liechtenstein (94-70) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
08.06 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Luxembourg (77-93) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
08.06 Mersin Turkey 0-3 Slovenia (52-75) European League Pool A
08.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-0 Spain (75-51) European League Pool B
08.06 Wałbrzych Poland 3-2 Greece (114-92) European League Pool B
07.06 Perth Scotland 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-38) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Perth (Scotland) Cyprus 3-0 Ireland (75-25) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Perth (Scotland) Malta 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-26) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Perth Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-32) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
07.06 Reykjavík Iceland 0-3 Faroe Islands (46-75) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
07.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Luxembourg 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-50) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
07.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-1 Azerbaijan (94-74) European League Pool A
07.06 Mersin Turkey 3-0 Slovenia (75-52) European League Pool A
07.06 Stuttgart Germany 3-0 Spain (75-42) European League Pool B
06.06 Perth (Scotland) Cyprus 3-1 Malta (97-66) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
06.06 Perth (Scotland) Northern Ireland 3-1 Ireland (96-95) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
06.06 Perth Scotland 3-0 Malta (75-47) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool A
06.06 Reykjavík (Iceland) Faroe Islands 3-1 Luxembourg (91-82) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
06.06 Reykjavík Iceland 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-45) European Championship Small Countries Division, Pool B
06.06 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-55) European League Pool A
06.06 Milicz Poland 3-0 Greece (76-50) European League Pool B
01.06 İzmir (Turkey) Finland 3-0 Denmark (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
01.06 İzmir Turkey 3-0 Belarus (75-49) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
01.06 Plzeň Czechia 3-2 Spain (110-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
01.06 Plzeň (Czechia) Slovenia 3-0 Montenegro (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
01.06 Netanya (Israel) Hungary 3-0 Sweden (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
01.06 Netanya Israel 0-3 France (52-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
01.06 Piatra Neamț Romania 3-0 Austria (75-34) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Slovakia 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (98-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-1 Japan (94-78) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-2 China (101-102) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 USA (94-82) Montreux Masters Final
31.05 İzmir (Turkey) Belarus 3-0 Denmark (75-31) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
31.05 İzmir Turkey 3-1 Finland (93-78) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
31.05 Plzeň Czechia 3-0 Slovenia (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Plzeň (Czechia) Spain 3-0 Montenegro (80-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
31.05 Baku Azerbaijan 1-3 Bulgaria (76-89) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
31.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Portugal 3-2 Greece (109-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
31.05 Netanya (Israel) France 3-0 Sweden (75-50) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
31.05 Netanya Israel 3-1 Hungary (90-77) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
31.05 Piatra Neamț Romania 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-38) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Slovakia 3-0 Austria (76-63) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-66) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Japan (52-75) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 China (75-61) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-1 Russia (97-89) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
30.05 İzmir (Turkey) Belarus 3-0 Finland (75-58) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
30.05 İzmir Turkey 3-0 Denmark (75-34) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
30.05 Plzeň Czechia 3-0 Montenegro (75-44) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
30.05 Plzeň (Czechia) Slovenia 3-1 Spain (96-73) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
30.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Portugal (100-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
30.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-1 Greece (95-67) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
30.05 Netanya (Israel) France 3-1 Hungary (94-92) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
30.05 Netanya Israel 3-1 Sweden (92-89) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
30.05 Piatra Neamț (Romania) Austria 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (111-96) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
30.05 Piatra Neamț Romania 3-0 Slovakia (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
30.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Russia (47-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 Japan (77-56) Montreux Masters Pool B
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48) Montreux Masters Pool B
29.05 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Greece (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
29.05 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-0 Portugal (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-2 Brazil (121-117) Montreux Masters Pool A
29.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 China (51-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-66) Montreux Masters Pool B
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-2 China (103-106) Montreux Masters Pool A
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-62) Montreux Masters Pool B
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-0 Japan (75-59) Montreux Masters Pool B
27.05 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-2 Russia (104-99) Montreux Masters Pool A
27.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Brazil (46-75) Montreux Masters Pool A
27.05 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-1 Germany (97-89) Montreux Masters Pool B
25.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Barbados 3-1 Saint Lucia (100-88) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, 3rd Place Match
25.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Final
25.05 Mogilev Belarus 1-3 Turkey (81-100) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
25.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Finland 3-0 Denmark (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
25.05 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-0 Ukraine (75-61) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Switzerland 3-0 Latvia (78-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
25.05 Coslada (Spain) Slovenia 3-0 Montenegro (75-57) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
25.05 Coslada Spain 0-3 Czechia (52-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
25.05 Moulins France 0-3 Hungary (58-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
25.05 Moulins (France) Israel 3-1 Sweden (87-78) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
24.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-44) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
24.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Barbados (75-20) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
24.05 Mogilev Belarus 1-3 Finland (86-96) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
24.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Turkey 3-0 Denmark (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
24.05 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-0 Switzerland (75-42) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Ukraine 3-0 Latvia (75-44) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
24.05 Coslada (Spain) Czechia 3-0 Montenegro (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
24.05 Coslada Spain 0-3 Slovenia (53-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
24.05 Sofia Bulgaria 2-3 Azerbaijan (100-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
24.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Greece 3-1 Portugal (96-76) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
24.05 Moulins France 0-3 Israel (62-76) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
24.05 Moulins (France) Hungary 3-1 Sweden (100-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
23.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Barbados (75-38) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
23.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-23) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
23.05 Mogilev Belarus 3-0 Denmark (75-34) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
23.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Turkey 3-0 Finland (75-41) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
23.05 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-0 Latvia (75-38) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Switzerland 3-1 Ukraine (94-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
23.05 Coslada (Spain) Czechia 3-1 Slovenia (97-69) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
23.05 Coslada Spain 1-3 Montenegro (84-93) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
23.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Azerbaijan 3-1 Greece (97-88) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
23.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Portugal (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
23.05 Moulins France 3-0 Sweden (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
23.05 Moulins (France) Hungary 3-1 Israel (92-81) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
23.05 Vienna Austria 0-3 Romania (61-82) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
23.05 Vienna (Austria) Slovakia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
22.05 Ponce (Puerto Rico) Barbados 3-1 Saint Lucia (97-80) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
22.05 Ponce Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool R, Group Stage
22.05 Sofia Bulgaria 3-0 Greece (75-40) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
22.05 Sofia (Bulgaria) Portugal 3-2 Azerbaijan (104-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
22.05 Vienna Austria 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (112-108) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
22.05 Vienna (Austria) Romania 3-0 Slovakia (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
21.05 Vienna Austria 0-3 Slovakia (56-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
21.05 Vienna (Austria) Romania 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (98-84) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
19.05 Mississauga (Canada) Jamaica 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-34) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, 3rd Place Match
19.05 Mississauga (Canada) Canada 3-0 Mexico (75-52) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Final
18.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Guatemala 3-2 Honduras (110-105) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, 3rd Place Match
18.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Panama (75-28) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Final
18.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) El Salvador 3-1 Guadeloupe (92-86) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, 3rd Place Match
18.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 3-0 Nicaragua (75-29) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Final
18.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-32) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
18.05 Mississauga (Canada) Mexico 3-0 Jamaica (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
18.05 Lugano (Switzerland) Poland 3-0 Latvia (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
18.05 Lugano Switzerland 0-3 Ukraine (37-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
17.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Panama 3-2 Guatemala (99-100) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
17.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Honduras (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
17.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 3-0 Nicaragua (75-43) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
17.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) Guadeloupe 3-2 El Salvador (110-101) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
17.05 Havana (Cuba) Haiti 3-2 Curaçao (102-105) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, 3rd Place Match
17.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Final
17.05 Mississauga Canada 3-1 Mexico (97-77) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
17.05 Mississauga (Canada) Jamaica 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
17.05 Lugano (Switzerland) Poland 3-2 Ukraine (107-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
17.05 Lugano Switzerland 3-1 Latvia (91-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Guatemala 3-1 Honduras (100-87) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
16.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Panama (75-37) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
16.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 3-0 El Salvador (75-33) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
16.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) Nicaragua 3-1 Guadeloupe (94-85) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
16.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (76-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
16.05 Havana (Cuba) Curaçao 3-0 Haiti (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
16.05 Mississauga Canada 3-0 Jamaica (75-28) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
16.05 Mississauga (Canada) Mexico 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool S, Group Stage
16.05 Lugano Switzerland 0-3 Poland (47-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.05 Lugano (Switzerland) Ukraine 3-0 Latvia (76-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
15.05 Colorado Springs (USA) Panama 3-1 Honduras (95-71) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
15.05 Colorado Springs USA 3-0 Guatemala (75-39) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool O, Group Stage
15.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
15.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) Nicaragua 3-0 El Salvador (75-46) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool P, Group Stage
15.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Haiti (75-39) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
15.05 Havana (Cuba) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Curaçao (97-67) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
14.05 Havana Cuba 3-0 Curaçao (75-40) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
14.05 Havana (Cuba) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Haiti (92-49) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Round, Pool Q, Group Stage
11.05 Halmstad (Sweden) Latvia 3-0 Georgia (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
11.05 Halmstad Sweden 3-1 Norway (101-85) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
11.05 Bar (Montenegro) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-1 Estonia (88-84) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
11.05 Bar Montenegro 3-0 Lithuania (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
10.05 Halmstad (Sweden) Norway 3-0 Georgia (82-64) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
10.05 Halmstad Sweden 3-1 Latvia (90-70) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
10.05 Bar (Montenegro) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Lithuania (108-105) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
10.05 Bar Montenegro 3-0 Estonia (75-58) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
09.05 Halmstad (Sweden) Latvia 3-1 Norway (96-94) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
09.05 Halmstad Sweden 3-1 Georgia (97-76) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 1
09.05 Bar (Montenegro) Lithuania 3-1 Estonia (94-81) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
09.05 Bar Montenegro 3-2 Bosnia & Herzegovina (108-96) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, Pool 2
22.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 1-3 Jersey (66-96) Inter Insular
01.03 Algiers Algeria 3-2 Egypt (111-102) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
01.03 Algiers (Algeria) Botswana 3-0 DR Congo (75-55) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
28.02 Algiers Algeria 3-0 DR Congo (75-28) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
28.02 Algiers (Algeria) Cameroon 3-0 Botswana (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
28.02 Algiers (Algeria) Egypt 3-0 Nigeria (75-34) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
27.02 Algiers Algeria 1-3 Cameroon (91-96) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
27.02 Algiers (Algeria) Nigeria 3-1 DR Congo (98-87) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
26.02 Algiers Algeria 3-0 Botswana (75-31) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
26.02 Algiers (Algeria) Cameroon 3-0 Nigeria (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
25.02 Algiers (Algeria) Botswana 3-0 Nigeria (75-60) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
25.02 Algiers (Algeria) Egypt 3-0 DR Congo (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
24.02 Algiers Algeria 3-0 Nigeria (75-42) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
24.02 Algiers (Algeria) Egypt 3-2 Cameroon (116-106) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
23.02 Algiers (Algeria) Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-37) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
23.02 Algiers (Algeria) Egypt 3-0 Botswana (75-49) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool T
22.02 Nairobi Kenya 2-3 Tunisia (108-107) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
22.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-1 Uganda (94-80) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
22.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Seychelles 3-2 Mozambique (112-104) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
20.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Seychelles (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
20.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-0 Mozambique (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
20.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Uganda (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
19.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-1 Senegal (92-68) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
19.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Seychelles (75-61) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
19.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-1 Mozambique (98-77) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
17.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Kenya 3-0 Mozambique (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
17.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Senegal (98-80) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
17.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-2 Seychelles (106-96) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
16.02 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Uganda (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
16.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-1 Seychelles (97-88) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
16.02 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Mozambique (75-37) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Final Round, Pool U
21.01 Taleigao India 3-0 Mozambique (75-46) Lusophony Games
20.01 Taleigao (India) Macau 3-0 Mozambique (75-47) Lusophony Games
19.01 Taleigao India 3-0 Macau (75-36) Lusophony Games
05.01 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
05.01 Ankara (Turkey) Ukraine 3-0 Cyprus (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
05.01 Baku Azerbaijan 3-2 Serbia (105-100) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
05.01 Baku (Azerbaijan) Israel 3-0 Estonia (75-59) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
05.01 Łódź (Poland) Spain 3-1 Switzerland (90-80) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
05.01 Łódź Poland 0-3 Belgium (65-77) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
05.01 Rovinj Croatia 3-2 Netherlands (110-105) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
05.01 Rovinj (Croatia) Hungary 3-2 France (94-99) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
05.01 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 Belarus (107-77) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
05.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-0 Slovakia (79-60) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
04.01 Ankara (Turkey) Romania 3-0 Cyprus (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
04.01 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Ukraine (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
04.01 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Estonia (75-49) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
04.01 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Israel (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
04.01 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Switzerland (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
04.01 Łódź Poland 3-0 Spain (75-43) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
04.01 Rovinj Croatia 3-1 France (93-69) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
04.01 Rovinj (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 Hungary (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
04.01 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Czechia (75-55) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
04.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Slovakia 3-1 Belarus (93-79) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
03.01 Ankara (Turkey) Romania 3-2 Ukraine (108-107) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
03.01 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Cyprus (75-30) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool I
03.01 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Israel (94-76) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
03.01 Baku (Azerbaijan) Serbia 3-0 Estonia (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool J
03.01 Łódź (Poland) Belgium 3-0 Spain (75-50) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
03.01 Łódź Poland 3-0 Switzerland (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool K
03.01 Rovinj Croatia 3-0 Hungary (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
03.01 Rovinj (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 France (80-64) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool L
03.01 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 Slovakia (100-82) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M
03.01 Varna (Bulgaria) Czechia 3-0 Belarus (75-53) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 3rd Round, Pool M