Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2013 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-54) Southeast Asian Games Final
20.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-3 Indonesia (42-75) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
19.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 3-0 Indonesia (75-56) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-3 Thailand (26-75) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Indonesia 3-0 Malaysia (75-32) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 3-0 Malaysia (75-31) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 1-3 Indonesia (70-95) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-56) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Vietnam 3-0 Indonesia (75-50) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 0-3 Vietnam (37-75) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.12 Naypyidaw (Myanmar) Thailand 3-0 Malaysia (75-30) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.12 Naypyidaw Myanmar 3-0 Malaysia (75-56) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
30.11 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Ghana 3-0 Togo (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
30.11 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 0-3 Nigeria (54-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
29.11 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 2-3 Ghana (94-98) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
29.11 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Nigeria 3-0 Togo (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
29.11 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Bolivia (75-41) Bolivarian Games  
29.11 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) Bolivarian Games  
28.11 Abidjan (Côte d'Ivoire) Ghana 3-1 Nigeria (99-79) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
28.11 Abidjan Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Togo (76-55) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool O
28.11 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Colombia (75-40) Bolivarian Games  
28.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Guatemala (75-49) Bolivarian Games  
27.11 Trujillo (Peru) Guatemala 3-1 Bolivia (101-84) Bolivarian Games  
27.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Colombia (75-51) Bolivarian Games  
26.11 Trujillo (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Guatemala (75-40) Bolivarian Games  
26.11 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Bolivia (75-38) Bolivarian Games  
25.11 Trujillo Peru 3-0 Guatemala (75-35) Bolivarian Games  
25.11 Trujillo (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Bolivia (75-37) Bolivarian Games  
17.11 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Brazil (59-79) Grand Champions Cup  
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Russia (93-91) Grand Champions Cup  
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-73) Grand Champions Cup  
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Russia (93-84) Grand Champions Cup  
16.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-63) Grand Champions Cup  
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-2 Thailand (101-110) Grand Champions Cup  
15.11 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-79) Grand Champions Cup  
15.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Thailand (79-69) Grand Champions Cup  
15.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-2 Russia (105-105) Grand Champions Cup  
13.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-52) Grand Champions Cup  
13.11 Nagoya Japan 1-3 USA (84-94) Grand Champions Cup  
13.11 Nagoya (Japan) Russia 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-77) Grand Champions Cup  
12.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-0 USA (77-68) Grand Champions Cup  
12.11 Nagoya (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Thailand (75-67) Grand Champions Cup  
12.11 Nagoya Japan 3-1 Russia (102-88) Grand Champions Cup  
10.11 Praia Cabo Verde 0-3 Senegal (56-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool N
09.11 Praia (Cabo Verde) Senegal 3-0 Gambia (75-28) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool N
08.11 Praia Cabo Verde 3-1 Gambia (100-72) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool N
04.11 Kinshasa DR Congo 0-3 Cameroon (49-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool P
03.11 Kinshasa DR Congo 3-0 Congo (75-63) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool P
03.11 Kinshasa (DR Congo) Cameroon 3-0 Congo (75-36) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool P
26.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Botswana 3-0 Mozambique (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
26.10 Lusaka Zambia 1-3 Namibia (91-100) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
26.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 3-0 Swaziland (75-36) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
25.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Botswana 3-0 Zimbabwe (75-32) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
25.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Namibia 3-0 Swaziland (75-47) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
25.10 Lusaka Zambia 2-3 Mozambique (81-104) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
24.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Mozambique 3-0 Swaziland (75-66) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
24.10 Lusaka Zambia 0-3 Botswana (43-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
24.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Namibia 3-2 Zimbabwe (107-104) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
23.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Botswana 3-0 Swaziland (75-34) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
23.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Mozambique 3-0 Namibia (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
23.10 Lusaka Zambia 1-3 Zimbabwe (78-95) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
22.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Botswana 3-0 Namibia (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
22.10 Lusaka (Zambia) Mozambique 3-2 Zimbabwe (112-94) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
22.10 Lusaka Zambia 3-0 Swaziland (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool R
20.10 San Juan Argentina 3-0 Peru (75-48) World Championship Qualifier South America
19.10 San Juan Argentina 3-0 Colombia (75-45) World Championship Qualifier South America
19.10 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-0 Tanzania (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
19.10 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Egypt (75-60) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
18.10 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 3-2 Peru (99-100) World Championship Qualifier South America
18.10 Kampala (Uganda) Egypt 3-0 Tanzania (76-50) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
18.10 Kampala Uganda 0-3 Kenya (65-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
17.10 Kampala (Uganda) Kenya 3-2 Egypt (103-94) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
17.10 Kampala Uganda 3-0 Tanzania (80-68) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool Q
13.10 Tianjin (China) North Korea 3-0 Hong Kong (75-49) East Asian Games 3rd Place Match
12.10 Tianjin China 3-0 Japan (77-67) East Asian Games Final
11.10 Tianjin China 3-0 Hong Kong (75-36) East Asian Games Semi-Final
11.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 3-1 North Korea (94-88) East Asian Games Semi-Final
10.10 Tianjin (China) Taiwan 3-0 Guam (75-28) East Asian Games 5th Place Match
09.10 Tianjin (China) Hong Kong 3-0 Guam (75-26) East Asian Games Group B
08.10 Tianjin (China) North Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-58) East Asian Games Group A
07.10 Tianjin China 3-2 North Korea (109-84) East Asian Games Group A
07.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 3-0 Guam (75-16) East Asian Games Group B
06.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Greece 3-1 Switzerland (95-81) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
06.10 Ra'anana Israel 2-3 Hungary (101-112) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
06.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Latvia 3-2 Montenegro (113-109) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
06.10 Vacoas-Phoenix Mauritius 2-3 Seychelles (108-113) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Zonal Round, Pool S
06.10 Tianjin China 3-0 Taiwan (75-47) East Asian Games Group A
06.10 Tianjin (China) Japan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-32) East Asian Games Group B
05.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Hungary 3-0 Montenegro (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
05.10 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Greece (100-97) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
05.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Switzerland 3-0 Latvia (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
04.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Greece 3-2 Montenegro (108-94) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
04.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Hungary 3-1 Latvia (96-73) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
04.10 Ra'anana Israel 3-2 Switzerland (92-108) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
03.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Greece 3-0 Latvia (75-64) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
03.10 Ra'anana Israel 3-0  Montenegro (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
03.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Switzerland 3-2 Hungary (107-97) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
02.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Hungary 3-1 Greece (94-90) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
02.10 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Latvia (83-81) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
02.10 Ra'anana (Israel) Switzerland 3-0 Montenegro (75-57) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 2nd Round Group
01.10 Chenzhou China 3-0 South Korea (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
01.10 Chenzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 India  (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
30.09 Chenzhou China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-37) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
30.09 Chenzhou (China) India 3-0 New Zealand (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
29.09 Chenzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 New Zealand (75-33) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
29.09 Chenzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 India (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
28.09 Chenzhou China 3-0 New Zealand (75-18) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
28.09 Chenzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 South Korea (96-78) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
28.09 Cotonou Benin 3-2 Togo (99-104) African Zone 3 Championship 3rd Place Match
28.09 Cotonou (Benin) Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-51) African Zone 3 Championship Final
27.09 Chenzhou China 3-0 India (75-25) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
27.09 Chenzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 New Zealand (75-27) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool B
27.09 Cotonou (Benin) Burkina Faso 3-0 Togo (75-43) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
27.09 Cotonou (Benin) Ghana 3-0 Niger (75-55) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.09 Cotonou (Benin) Niger 3-1 Togo (92-88) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.09 Cotonou Benin 0-3 Ghana (49-75) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.09 Cotonou (Benin) Ghana 3-1 Togo (95-75) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
26.09 Cotonou Benin 1-3 Burkina Faso (70-98) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
25.09 Cotonou (Benin) Benin 1-3 Togo (79-93) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
25.09 Cotonou (Benin) Burkina Faso 3-0 Niger (75-52) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
24.09 Cotonou Benin 3-1 Niger (99-83) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
24.09 Cotonou (Benin) Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-45) African Zone 3 Championship Group Stage
22.09 Ica (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-64) South American Championship  
22.09 Ica (Peru) Colombia 3-1 Venezuela (97-87) South American Championship  
22.09 Ica Peru 0-3 Brazil (33-75) South American Championship  
21.09 Omaha (USA) Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-64) NORCECA Championship 5th Place Match
21.09 Omaha (USA) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-55) NORCECA Championship 3rd Place Match
21.09 Omaha USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-87) NORCECA Championship Final
21.09 Ica (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Venezuela (75-57) South American Championship  
21.09 Ica (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Chile (75-60) South American Championship  
21.09 Ica Peru 1-3 Argentina (91-92) South American Championship  
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Taiwan 3-0 Iran (75-42) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-2 Vietnam (106-105) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 3-2 China (95-105) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
21.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Japan (75-57) Asian Championship Final
20.09 Omaha (USA) Cuba 3-1 Costa Rica (75-36) NORCECA Championship 7th Place Match
20.09 Omaha (USA) Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (95-88) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Omaha USA 3-0 Canada (75-51) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Ica (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-36) South American Championship  
20.09 Ica Peru 3-2 Colombia (106-107) South American Championship  
20.09 Ica (Peru) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-53) South American Championship  
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Sri Lanka 3-1 Myanmar (100-89) Asian Championship 15th Place Match
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Hong Kong 3-1 Mongolia (95-86) Asian Championship 13th Place Match
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) India 3-0 Philippines (75-57) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-0 Indonesia (75-62) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-1 Iran (96-83) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-2 Taiwan (106-97) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-1 South Korea (94-86) Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-2 China (106-105) Asian Championship Semi-Final
19.09 Omaha (USA) Cuba 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-37) NORCECA Championship 7th-9th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Omaha (USA) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (77-58) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Omaha (USA) Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-57) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Ica (Peru) Argentina 3-1 Venezuela (93-73) South American Championship  
19.09 Ica (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-45) South American Championship  
19.09 Ica Peru 3-0 Chile (75-53) South American Championship  
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Mongolia 3-0 Myanmar (75-52) Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Hong Kong 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-53) Asian Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-0 Philippines (75-60) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Indonesia 3-1 India (105-93) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 Vietnam (75-48) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-0 Iran (75-40) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 2-0 Kazakhstan (75-55) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-50) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-0 Algeria (76-61) African Championship
19.09 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Tunisia (75-60) African Championship
19.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-2 Egypt (103-108) African Championship
18.09 Omaha (USA) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-46) NORCECA Championship Pool A
18.09 Omaha USA 3-0 Cuba (75-34) NORCECA Championship Pool B
18.09 Omaha (USA) Puerto Rico 3-2 Canada (100-107) NORCECA Championship Pool C
18.09 Ica (Peru) Argentina 3-2 Colombia (101-102) South American Championship  
18.09 Ica (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-19) South American Championship  
18.09 Ica Peru 3-1 Venezuela (97-75) South American Championship  
18.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-2 Algeria (109-103) African Championship
18.09 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Cameroon (75-64) African Championship
18.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Senegal (93-77) African Championship
17.09 Omaha (USA) Trinidad & Tobago 3-2 Costa Rica (110-102) NORCECA Championship Pool A
17.09 Omaha (USA) Mexico 3-2 Cuba (112-107) NORCECA Championship Pool B
17.09 Omaha (USA) Canada 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-37) NORCECA Championship Pool C
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-1 Kazakhstan (99-68) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-41) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group E
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 South Korea (75-53) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Taiwan 3-0 Iran (75-47) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group F
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-1 Indonesia (103-85) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group G
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Mongolia 3-1 Hong Kong (98-80) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group G
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) India 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-47) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group H
17.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Philippines 3-0 Myanmar (75-58) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group H
16.09 Omaha (USA) Dominican Republic 3-0 Costa Rica (75-39) NORCECA Championship Pool A
16.09 Omaha USA 3-0 Mexico (75-32) NORCECA Championship Pool B
16.09 Omaha (USA) Puerto Rico 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-36) NORCECA Championship Pool C
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-0 Vietnam (75-64) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Thailand 3-1 Japan (103-91) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group E
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 Taiwan (75-36) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-42) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group F
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-2 Hong Kong (111-90) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group G
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Indonesia 3-1 Mongolia (93-84) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group G
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Myanmar 3-2 India (106-107) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group H
16.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Philippines 3-2 Sri Lanka (103-102) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Group H
16.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-0 Senegal (75-53) African Championship
16.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Egypt (78-65) African Championship
16.09 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Algeria (75-47) African Championship
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-1 Australia (99-75) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Mongolia (75-26) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 Philippines (75-27) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-1 India (97-65) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-28) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia (96-71) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-42) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
15.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Sri Lanka 3-0 Myanmar (76-61) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
15.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-2 Tunisia (107-90) African Championship
15.09 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Egypt (75-52) African Championship
15.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-0 Algeria (75-52) African Championship
14.09 Berlin (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Serbia (112-108) European Championship 3rd Place Match
14.09 Berlin Germany 1-3 Russia (85-98) European Championship Final
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Kazakhstan 3-0 Mongolia (75-47) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 3-0 Australia (75-47) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 India (75-38) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Iran 3-1 Philippines (94-78) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-0 Indonesia (75-26) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Vietnam 3-0 Hong Kong (75-50) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-21) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
14.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Taiwan 3-0 Myanmar (75-37) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
14.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-2 Egypt (102-105) African Championship
14.09 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-56) African Championship
14.09 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-2 Algeria (109-85) African Championship
13.09 Berlin Germany 3-2 Belgium (103-103) European Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Berlin (Germany) Russia 3-0 Serbia (75-54) European Championship Semi-Final
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Australia 3-0 Mongolia (75-61) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima Thailand 1-3 Kazakhstan (93-94) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group A
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) China 3-0 Iran (75-44) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) India 3-0 Philippines (76-58) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group B
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Indonesia 3-0 Hong Kong (75-65) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Japan 3-0 Vietnam (75-35) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group C
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) South Korea 3-0 Myanmar (75-30) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
13.09 Nakhon Ratchasima (Thailand) Taiwan 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-25) Asian Championship 1st Round, Group D
11.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Belgium 3-2 France (108-102) European Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Halle Westfalen Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-64) European Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Russia 3-0 Turkey (75-62) European Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Serbia 3-0 Italy (78-58) European Championship Quarter-Final
11.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Fiji 3-1 Papua New Guinea (93-81) Pacific Mini Games 3rd Place Match
11.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tahiti 3-0 New Caledonia (76-45) Pacific Mini Games Final
10.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Croatia 3-2 Netherlands (110-95) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
10.09 Zürich (Switzerland) France 3-2 Czechia (99-114) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
10.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Poland (75-57) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
10.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Turkey 3-0 Belarus (75-46) European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
10.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Fiji 3-0 Tuvalu (75-49) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
10.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) New Caledonia 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-43) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
10.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 0-3 Tahiti (39-75) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
09.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Tuvalu (100-63) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
09.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tahiti 3-0 Fiji (75-41) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
09.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 3-0 Nauru (75-39) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
08.09 Komaki Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
08.09 Komaki (Japan) Vietnam 3-0 Taiwan (75-48) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
08.09 Halle Westfalen Germany 3-0 Turkey (77-67) European Championship Group A
08.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Netherlands 3-0 Spain (75-48) European Championship Group A
08.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Belgium 3-1 Italy (98-83) European Championship Group B
08.09 Zürich Switzerland 2-3 France (94-106) European Championship Group B
08.09 Dresden (Germany) Croatia 3-0 Belarus (75-48) European Championship Group C
08.09 Dresden (Germany) Russia 3-0 Azerbaijan (78-62) European Championship Group C
08.09 Schwerin (Germany) Czechia 3-2 Bulgaria (108-106) European Championship Group D
08.09 Schwerin (Germany) Serbia 3-1 Poland (97-82) European Championship Group D
07.09 Komaki Japan 3-0 Australia (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
07.09 Komaki (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-47) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
07.09 Halle Westfalen Germany 3-2 Netherlands (109-107) European Championship Group A
07.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Turkey 3-0 Spain (75-47) European Championship Group A
07.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Italy 3-1 France (95-72) European Championship Group B
07.09 Zürich Switzerland 0-3 Belgium (60-75) European Championship Group B
07.09 Dresden (Germany) Belarus 3-1 Azerbaijan (92-90) European Championship Group C
07.09 Dresden (Germany) Russia 3-1 Croatia (99-92) European Championship Group C
07.09 Schwerin (Germany) Poland 3-1 Bulgaria (93-78) European Championship Group D
07.09 Schwerin (Germany) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (76-68) European Championship Group D
07.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) New Caledonia 3-1 Fiji (101-88) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
07.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tahiti 3-0 Nauru (75-25) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
07.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 3-1 Tuvalu (96-66) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
06.09 Komaki (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
06.09 Komaki (Japan) Vietnam 3-1 Australia (98-63) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
06.09 Halle Westfalen Germany 3-0 Spain (75-47) European Championship Group A
06.09 Halle Westfalen (Germany) Turkey 3-2 Netherlands (116-98) European Championship Group A
06.09 Zürich (Switzerland) Belgium 3-1 France (97-78) European Championship Group B
06.09 Zürich Switzerland 0-3 Italy (37-75) European Championship Group B
06.09 Dresden (Germany) Croatia 3-0 Azerbaijan (75-58) European Championship Group C
06.09 Dresden (Germany) Russia 3-1 Belarus (97-74) European Championship Group C
06.09 Schwerin (Germany) Bulgaria 3-2 Serbia (106-113) European Championship Group D
06.09 Schwerin (Germany) Czechia 3-2 Poland (113-106) European Championship Group D
06.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Fiji 3-0 Nauru (75-36) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
06.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) New Caledonia 3-0 Tuvalu (77-50) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
06.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tahiti 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-40) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
05.09 Komaki Japan 3-0 Vietnam (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
05.09 Komaki (Japan) Taiwan 3-0 Australia (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
05.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) New Caledonia 3-0 Nauru (75-40) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
05.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tahiti 3-0 Tuvalu (75-34) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
05.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 1-3 Papua New Guinea (81-98) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
04.09 Komaki Japan 3-0 Taiwan (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
04.09 Komaki (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Australia (75-49) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final Round, Pool A
04.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Fiji 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-51) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
04.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Tuvalu 3-0 Nauru (75-50) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
04.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 0-3 New Caledonia (59-75) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
03.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Nauru (75-43) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
03.09 Mata-Utu (Wallis & Futuna) New Caledonia 3-2 Tahiti (102-101) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
03.09 Mata-Utu Wallis & Futuna 0-3 Fiji (54-75) Pacific Mini Games Group Stage
01.09 Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 China (75-49) Grand Prix Final Group
01.09 Sapporo Japan 2-3 USA (98-100) Grand Prix Final Group
01.09 Sapporo (Japan) Serbia 3-2 Italy (107-100) Grand Prix Final Group
31.08 Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (77-68) Grand Prix Final Group
31.08 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-2 USA (108-104) Grand Prix Final Group
31.08 Sapporo Japan 2-3 China (103-105) Grand Prix Final Group
30.08 Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Italy (76-51) Grand Prix Final Group
30.08 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 USA (75-60) Grand Prix Final Group
30.08 Sapporo Japan 0-3 Serbia (58-75) Grand Prix Final Group
29.08 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-2 Italy (119-103) Grand Prix Final Group
29.08 Sapporo Japan 0-3 Brazil (60-75) Grand Prix Final Group
29.08 Sapporo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 USA (95-89) Grand Prix Final Group
28.08 Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 USA (75-41) Grand Prix Final Group
28.08 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-1 Serbia (97-83) Grand Prix Final Group
28.08 Sapporo Japan 3-0 Italy (75-59) Grand Prix Final Group
18.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 Brazil (43-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
18.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Netherlands 3-0 Cuba (75-58) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
18.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Puerto Rico 3-2 Germany (101-109) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
18.08 Bangkok Thailand 2-3 Russia (102-109) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
18.08 Sendai Japan 3-2 Czechia (113-107) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
18.08 Sendai (Japan) USA 3-2 Bulgaria (101-96) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
18.08 Wuhan China 3-2 Serbia (113-94) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
18.08 Wuhan (China) Poland 3-2 Argentina (109-94) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
18.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Algeria (75-28) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
18.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 3-2 Turkey (97-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
17.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Brazil 3-0 Netherlands (75-50) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
17.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Cuba (97-93) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
17.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Russia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-43) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
17.08 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Germany (55-77) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
17.08 Sendai (Japan) Bulgaria 3-2 Czechia (107-93) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
17.08 Sendai Japan 1-3 USA (79-96) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
17.08 Wuhan China 3-1 Poland (91-87) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
17.08 Wuhan (China) Serbia 3-0 Argentina (75-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
17.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Italy (113-115) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
17.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Turkey 3-0 Algeria (75-36) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
16.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Brazil 3-0 Cuba (75-47) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
16.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 Netherlands (53-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
16.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Russia 3-2 Germany (104-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
16.08 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Puerto Rico (93-65) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
16.08 Sendai Japan 0-3 Bulgaria (75-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
16.08 Sendai (Japan) USA 3-0 Czechia (75-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group M
16.08 Wuhan China 3-0 Argentina (75-51) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
16.08 Wuhan (China) Serbia 3-1 Poland (97-80) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group N
16.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Turkey 3-2 Dominican Republic (113-111) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
16.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 3-0 Algeria (75-42) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group O
11.08 Belgrade (Serbia) Netherlands 3-0 Algeria (75-28) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
11.08 Belgrade Serbia 2-2 USA (93-110) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
11.08 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Bulgaria (112-114) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
11.08 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 0-3 Brazil (46-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
11.08 Płock (Poland) Germany 3-1 Kazakhstan (95-69) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
11.08 Płock Poland 0-3 Japan (58-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
11.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Czechia 3-1 Argentina (96-87) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
11.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-2 Turkey (99-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
11.08 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Italy 3-0 Thailand (79-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
11.08 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 Cuba (91-73) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
10.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Algeria (75-34) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
10.08 Belgrade (Serbia) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
10.08 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Bulgaria 3-1 Brazil (95-89) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
10.08 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 0-3 Dominican Republic (65-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
10.08 Płock (Poland) Japan 3-1 Kazakhstan (98-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
10.08 Płock Poland 0-3 Germany (58-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
10.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Argentina (75-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
10.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Turkey 3-0 Czechia (75-56) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
10.08 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Italy 3-0 Cuba (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
10.08 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-0 Thailand (75-65) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
09.08 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
09.08 Belgrade (Serbia) USA 3-0 Algeria (75-38) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
09.08 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Brazil 3-1 Dominican Republic (95-77) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
09.08 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 0-3 Bulgaria (51-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
09.08 Płock (Poland) Japan 3-2 Germany (103-104) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
09.08 Płock Poland 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-45) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
09.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Czechia (75-44) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
09.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Turkey 3-1 Argentina (109-85) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
09.08 Yekaterinburg (Russia) Thailand 3-1 Cuba (96-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
09.08 Yekaterinburg Russia 3-1 Italy (94-80) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
04.08 Campinas Brazil 3-1 USA (92-86) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
04.08 Campinas (Brazil) Russia 3-2 Poland (119-116) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
04.08 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-1 Czechia (98-85) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
04.08 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Serbia 3-1 Puerto Rico (97-86) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
04.08 Ankara (Turkey) Thailand 3-0 Algeria (75-34) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
04.08 Ankara Turkey 1-3 Japan (92-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
04.08 Macau (Macau) Bulgaria 3-0 Cuba (75-39) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
04.08 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 Netherlands (95-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
04.08 Montichiari (Italy) Argentina 3-2 Kazakhstan (103-94) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
04.08 Montichiari Italy 3-1 Germany (99-89) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
03.08 Campinas Brazil 3-2 Russia (114-104) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
03.08 Campinas (Brazil) USA 3-0 Poland (75-61) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
03.08 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
03.08 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (78-67) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
03.08 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-0 Algeria (75-26) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
03.08 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Thailand (76-69) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
03.08 Macau (Macau) Bulgaria 3-1 Netherlands (95-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
03.08 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Cuba (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
03.08 Montichiari (Italy) Argentina 3-2 Germany (96-106) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
03.08 Montichiari Italy 3-0 Kazakhstan (78-56) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
02.08 Campinas Brazil 3-1 Poland (96-77) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
02.08 Campinas (Brazil) USA 3-1 Russia (92-78) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
02.08 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Czechia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
02.08 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-3 Serbia (49-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
02.08 Ankara (Turkey) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-57) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
02.08 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Algeria (75-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
02.08 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Bulgaria (76-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
02.08 Macau (Macau) Netherlands 3-0 Cuba (75-45) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
02.08 Montichiari (Italy) Germany 3-1 Kazakhstan (98-84) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
02.08 Montichiari Italy 3-0 Argentina (75-58) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
30.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-1 Egypt (93-79) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
30.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-0 Tanzania (75-48) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
29.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Burundi (75-35) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
29.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Uganda (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
28.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Tanzania (75-37) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
28.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 3-0 Burundi (75-27) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
28.07 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-1 Mauritius (95-84) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group L
27.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Uganda (75-39) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
27.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Tanzania 3-1 Burundi (93-82) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
27.07 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-0 Mauritius (75-63) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group L
26.07 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Tanzania (75-32) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
26.07 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Burundi (75-28) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group H/I
26.07 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-1 Mauritius (97-77) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group L
25.07 Abuja Nigeria 3-0 Togo (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group E
25.07 Lilongwe Malawi 0-3 Zambia (40-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
25.07 Lilongwe (Malawi) Zimbabwe 3-1 Namibia (89-78) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
24.07 Abuja Nigeria 3-0 Niger (75-29) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group E
24.07 Lilongwe Malawi 1-3 Namibia (73-94) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
24.07 Lilongwe (Malawi) Zimbabwe 3-2 Zambia (109-101) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
23.07 Abuja (Nigeria) Togo 3-2 Niger (105-101) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group E
23.07 Lilongwe Malawi 0-3 Zimbabwe (36-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
23.07 Lilongwe (Malawi) Namibia 3-0 Zambia (76-68) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group K
21.07 Dakar (Senegal) Guinea 3-2 Gambia (100-92) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
21.07 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Cape Verde (75-44) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
21.07 Libreville (Gabon) Cameroon 3-0 DR Congo (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
21.07 Libreville Gabon 0-3 Congo (40-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
20.07 Dakar (Senegal) Guinea 3-1 Sierra Leone (98-81) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
20.07 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Gambia (75-22) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
20.07 Libreville (Gabon) Cameroon 3-0 Congo (75-23) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
20.07 Libreville Gabon 0-3 DR Congo (37-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
19.07 Sidi Bou Said Tunisia 3-0 Algeria (77-71) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group A
19.07 Dakar (Senegal) Gambia 3-0 Sierra Leone (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
19.07 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Sierra Leone (75-28) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
19.07 Dakar (Senegal) Cape Verde 3-0 Guinea (75-53) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
19.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-3 Côte d'Ivoire (51-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group D
19.07 Libreville (Gabon) DR Congo 3-0 Congo (75-54) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
19.07 Libreville Gabon 0-3 Cameroon (23-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group F/G
19.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Guernsey w/o Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands had to leave early so match was not played
Island Games 7th-9th Place Pool
19.07 Pembroke Bermuda 0-3 Greenland (58-75) Island Games 3rd Place Match
19.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Faroe Islands 3-2 Saaremaa (107-94) Island Games Final
18.07 Sidi Bou Said Tunisia 3-0 Algeria (75-50) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group A
18.07 Dakar (Senegal) Cape Verde 3-0 Sierra Leone (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
18.07 Dakar Senegal 3-0 Guinea (75-28) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
18.07 Dakar (Senegal) Cape Verde 3-0 Gambia (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group B/C
18.07 Ouagadougou (Burkina Faso) Ghana 3-1 Côte d'Ivoire (99-91) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group D
18.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Gotland 3-1 Cayman Islands (96-81) Island Games 7th-9th Place Pool
18.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Guernsey 3-2 Gotland (103-94) Island Games 7th-9th Place Pool
18.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Åland 3-2 Hitra (108-92) Island Games 5th Place Match
18.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Saaremaa 3-0 Greenland (75-41) Island Games Semi-Final
18.07 Pembroke Bermuda 0-3 Faroe Islands (49-75) Island Games Semi-Final
17.07 Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 0-3 Ghana (45-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group D
17.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Saaremaa 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-24) Island Games Pool A
17.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Hitra 3-0 Gotland (75-59) Island Games Pool A
17.07 Pembroke Bermuda 3-0 Gotland (75-42) Island Games Pool A
17.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Hitra 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-64) Island Games Pool A
16.07 Pembroke Bermuda 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-58) Island Games Pool A
16.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Saaremaa 3-0 Hitra (75-41) Island Games Pool A
16.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Faroe Islands 3-0 Åland (75-45) Island Games Pool B
16.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Greenland 3-0 Guernsey (75-49) Island Games Pool B
15.07 North Shore Village Bermuda 0-3 Saaremaa (50-75) Island Games Pool A
15.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Cayman Islands 3-1 Gotland (101-89) Island Games Pool A
15.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Åland 3-0 Greenland (75-47) Island Games Pool B
15.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Faroe Islands 3-0 Guernsey (75-37) Island Games Pool B
14.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Romania (63-44) European League 3rd Place Match
14.07 Varna (Bulgaria) Germany 3-2 Belgium (86-79) European League Final
14.07 Pembroke Bermuda 3-0 Hitra (75-59) Island Games Pool A
14.07 Pembroke (Bermuda) Saaremaa 3-0 Gotland (75-39) Island Games Pool A
14.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Åland 3-0 Guernsey (75-48) Island Games Pool B
14.07 North Shore Village (Bermuda) Faroe Islands 3-0 Greenland (75-34) Island Games Pool B
13.07 Varna (Bulgaria) Belgium 3-0 Romania (64-51) European League Semi-Final
13.07 Varna Bulgaria 0-3 Germany (46-63) European League Semi-Final
06.07 Maputo (Mozambique) Swaziland 3-1 Lesotho (94-83) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
06.07 Maputo Mozambique 0-3 Botswana (42-75) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
06.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 Turkey (81-69) European League League Round, Pool A
06.07 Varna (Bulgaria) Romania 3-2 Hungary (91-79) European League League Round, Pool A
06.07 Ra'anana (Israel) Belgium 3-0 Serbia (63-47) European League League Round, Pool B
06.07 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Germany (60-78) European League League Round, Pool B
05.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 Hungary (83-60) European League League Round, Pool A
05.07 Varna (Bulgaria) Romania 3-2 Turkey (92-90) European League League Round, Pool A
05.07 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Belgium (44-65) European League League Round, Pool B
05.07 Ra'anana (Israel) Serbia 3-2 Germany (94-84) European League League Round, Pool B
04.07 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 3-0 Lesotho (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
04.07 Maputo Mozambique 2-3 Swaziland (96-108) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
04.07 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Romania (63-35) European League League Round, Pool A
04.07 Varna (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Hungary (63-48) European League League Round, Pool A
04.07 Ra'anana (Israel) Germany 3-0 Belgium (63-48) European League League Round, Pool B
04.07 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Serbia (61-77) European League League Round, Pool B
03.07 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 3-0 Swaziland (75-35) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
03.07 Maputo Mozambique 3-0 Lesotho (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Africa, Subzonal Round, Group J
30.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-1 Scotland (91-90) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
30.06 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-2 Luxembourg (109-98) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
30.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Scotland (65-76) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
30.06 Craiova (Romania) Bulgaria 3-1 Hungary (80-69) European League League Round, Pool A
30.06 Craiova Romania 3-1 Turkey (84-78) European League League Round, Pool A
30.06 Hamburg (Germany) Belgium 3-0 Israel (63-38) European League League Round, Pool B
30.06 Hamburgc Germany 3-1 Serbia (80-68) European League League Round, Pool B
30.06 Mersin (Turkey) Croatia 3-2 Slovenia (98-107) Mediterranean Games 3rd Place Match
30.06 Mersin Turkey 1-3 Italy (91-98) Mediterranean Games Final
29.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Cyprus (59-75) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
29.06 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-0 Scotland (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
29.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 Luxembourg (75-43) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
29.06 Cospicua Malta 1-3 San Marino (78-89) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
29.06 Craiova Romania 3-2 Bulgaria (90-82) European League League Round, Pool A
29.06 Craiova (Romania) Turkey 3-1 Hungary (78-71) European League League Round, Pool A
29.06 Hamburg Germany 3-2 Belgium (93-86) European League League Round, Pool B
29.06 Hamburg (Germany) Serbia 3-0 Israel (63-42) European League League Round, Pool B
28.06 Cospicua (Malta) Scotland 3-2 Luxembourg (109-95) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
28.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (76-58) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
28.06 Cospicua Malta 2-3 Luxembourg (85-102) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool G
28.06 Taipei Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Eastern Zone
28.06 Craiova Romania 3-0 Hungary (63-39) European League League Round, Pool A
28.06 Craiova (Romania) Turkey 3-2 Bulgaria (89-85) European League League Round, Pool A
28.06 Hamburg (Germany) Belgium 3-2 Serbia (93-87) European League League Round, Pool B
28.06 Hamburg Germany 3-1 Israel (80-60) European League League Round, Pool B
28.06 Mersin (Turkey) Greece 3-1 France (99-94) Mediterranean Games 5th Place Match
28.06 Mersin Turkey 3-0 Croatia (75-44) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
28.06 Mersin (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Slovenia (75-44) Mediterranean Games Semi-Final
26.06 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) India 3-0 Uzbekistan (76-57) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Central Zone
26.06 Mersin Turkey 3-1 Greece (94-68) Mediterranean Games Group A
26.06 Mersin (Turkey) Italy 3-0 France (80-53) Mediterranean Games Group B
24.06 Mersin Turkey 3-0 Slovenia (75-53) Mediterranean Games Group A
24.06 Mersin (Turkey) Italy 3-0 Croatia (75-55) Mediterranean Games Group B
23.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Haiti 3-0 Dominica (75-59) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
23.06 Saint George's Grenada 0-3 Panama (40-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
23.06 Saint George's Dominica 0-3 Grenada (42-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, 3rd Place Match
23.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Panama 3-0 Haiti (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Final
23.06 Budapest (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-1 Turkey (75-67) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Romania (78-93) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Subotica (Serbia) Belgium 3-0 Israel (63-44) European League League Round, Pool B
23.06 Subotica Serbia 0-3 Germany (32-63) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Saint George's Grenada 0-3 Haiti (48-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Panama 3-0 Dominica (75-49) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's Grenada 0-3 Dominica (42-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Panama 3-1 Haiti (94-86) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool N, Group Stage
22.06 Budapest (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-2 Romania (93-90) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Budapest Hungary 3-0 Turkey (63-49) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Subotica (Serbia) Belgium 3-0 Germany (63-51) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Subotica Serbia 3-0 Israel (66-55) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Mersin (Turkey) Slovenia 3-0 Greece (75-59) Mediterranean Games Group A
22.06 Mersin (Turkey) Croatia 3-2 France (99-102) Mediterranean Games Group B
21.06 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Bulgaria (58-86) European League League Round, Pool A
21.06 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 3-0 Turkey (63-49) European League League Round, Pool A
21.06 Subotica (Serbia) Germany 3-0 Israel (63-39) European League League Round, Pool B
21.06 Subotica Serbia 0-3 Belgium (50-64) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Khe Sanh (Vietnam) Indonesia 3-0 Philippines (75-61) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
16.06 Khe Sanh Vietnam 4-0 Myanmar (75-30) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
16.06 Bursa (Turkey) Hungary 3-1 Romania (76-73) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 Bursa Turkey 3-2 Bulgaria (82-90) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 Leuven Belgium 3-0 Israel (63-38) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Leuven (Belgium) Serbia 3-2 Germany (84-89) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Callao (Peru) Costa Rica 3-1 Mexico (100-93) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
16.06 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (97-75) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
16.06 Lima Peru 0-3 Canada (54-75) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
16.06 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-2 Cuba (107-100) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
16.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Brazil (75-60) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
16.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-50) Pan American Cup Final
15.06 Khe Sanh (Vietnam) Philippines 3-1 Myanmar (95-66) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
15.06 Khe Sanh Vietnam 3-1 Indonesia (99-87) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
15.06 Bursa (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Hungary (63-43) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 Bursa Turkey 3-1 Romania (77-61) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 Leuven Belgium 3-2 Germany (88-87) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 Leuven (Belgium) Serbia 3-0 Israel (63-52) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-2 Costa Rica (110-111) Pan American Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Callao (Peru) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Mexico (76-63) Pan American Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Lima Peru 1-3 Cuba (72-93) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (95-86) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.06 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (75-47) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
15.06 Lima (Peru) USA 3-0 Brazil (75-53) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
14.06 Khe Sanh (Vietnam) Indonesia 3-0 Myanmar (75-53) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
14.06 Khe Sanh Vietnam 3-0 Philippines (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Zonal Round, Southeastern Zone
14.06 Bursa (Turkey) Romania 3-2 Bulgaria (90-89) European League League Round, Pool A
14.06 Bursa Turkey 3-2 Hungary (92-76) European League League Round, Pool A
14.06 Leuven Belgium 3-1 Serbia (83-59) European League League Round, Pool B
14.06 Leuven (Belgium) Germany 3-0 Israel (67-50) European League League Round, Pool B
14.06 Lima Peru 3-2 Mexico (112-104) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Quarter-Final
14.06 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-31) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Quarter-Final
14.06 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Cuba (76-69) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
14.06 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-2 Canada (108-92) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
12.06 Callao (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-49) Pan American Cup Group A
12.06 Callao (Peru) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-58) Pan American Cup Group A
12.06 Iquitos (Peru) Canada 3-0 Costa Rica (75-60) Pan American Cup Group B
12.06 Iquitos Peru 2-3 Cuba (105-104) Pan American Cup Group B
12.06 Huacho (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-52) Pan American Cup Group C
12.06 Huacho (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Mexico (75-48) Pan American Cup Group C
11.06 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-52) Pan American Cup Group A
11.06 Callao (Peru) USA 3-2 Puerto Rico (116-99) Pan American Cup Group A
11.06 Iquitos (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-51) Pan American Cup Group B
11.06 Iquitos Peru 2-3 Canada (100-107) Pan American Cup Group B
11.06 Huacho (Peru) Brazil 3-1 Mexico (98-77) Pan American Cup Group C
11.06 Huacho (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-0 Colombia (75-54) Pan American Cup Group C
10.06 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-59) Pan American Cup Group A
10.06 Callao (Peru) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-38) Pan American Cup Group A
10.06 Iquitos (Peru) Cuba 3-2 Canada (106-104) Pan American Cup Group B
10.06 Iquitos Peru 3-0 Costa Rica (75-53) Pan American Cup Group B
10.06 Huacho (Peru) Dominican Republic 3-1 Brazil (106-99) Pan American Cup Group C
10.06 Huacho (Peru) Mexico 3-0 Colombia (75-57) Pan American Cup Group C
09.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Guadeloupe 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis  (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
09.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Aruba (75-26) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
09.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Aruba (75-56) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, 3rd Place Match
09.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-1 Guadeloupe (99-85) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Final
08.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Guadeloupe 3-0 Aruba (75-38) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
08.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-37) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
08.06 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-60) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
08.06 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Aruba (75-38) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool L, Group Stage
08.06 Brno Czechia 3-1 Romania (98-76) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd leg
08.06 Saint-Dié-des-Vosges France 3-2 Ukraine (103-101) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd leg
06.06 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Belarus (90-81)
Golden set 14-16
European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 2nd leg
02.06 Kingston Jamaica 1-3 Nicaragua (76-101) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
02.06 Kingston (Jamaica) Suriname 3-0 Bermuda (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
02.06 Kingston (Jamaica) Suriname 3-0 Bermuda (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, 3rd Place Match
02.06 Kingston Jamaica 2-3 Nicaragua (91-108) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Final
02.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 China U-23 (90-89) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
02.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Dominican Republic 3-1 Italy (91-89) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
02.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-68) Montreux Masters Final
01.06 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Bermuda (75-35) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
01.06 Kingston (Jamaica) Nicaragua 3-1 Suriname (99-96) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
01.06 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Suriname (75-64) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
01.06 Kingston (Jamaica) Nicaragua 3-0 Bermuda (75-33) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool M, Group Stage
01.06 Mogilev Belarus 3-0 Slovakia (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st leg
01.06 Craiova Romania 0-3 Czechia (61-77) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st leg
01.06 Lutsk Ukraine 3-1 France (104-94) European Championship Qualifier 3rd Round, 1st leg
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China U-23 3-0 Germany (75-59) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Switzerland 0-3 Japan (49-75) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (82-67) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
01.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-2 Italy (99-107) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
31.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Cyprus (64-75) Games of the Small States of Europe
31.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) San Marino 3-1 Iceland (97-72) Games of the Small States of Europe
31.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Russia (48-75) Montreux Masters Group A
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-60) Montreux Masters Group B
31.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 Germany (98-82) Montreux Masters Group B
30.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 3-1 San Marino (98-79) Games of the Small States of Europe
30.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-1 Iceland (97-81) Games of the Small States of Europe
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 Russia (75-57) Montreux Masters Group A
30.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 China U-23 (57-75) Montreux Masters Group A
30.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-0 Germany (77-56) Montreux Masters Group B
29.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (75-53) Games of the Small States of Europe
29.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-2 San Marino (103-109) Games of the Small States of Europe
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Brazil 3-0 China U-23 (77-67) Montreux Masters Group A
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Dominican Republic 3-1 Germany (96-76) Montreux Masters Group B
29.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-2 Italy (109-108) Montreux Masters Group B
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-1 China U-23 (101-83) Montreux Masters Group A
28.05 Montreux Switzerland 0-3 Brazil (54-75) Montreux Masters Group A
28.05 Montreux (Switzerland) Dominican Republic 3-0 Japan (75-57) Montreux Masters Group B
26.05 Herceg Novi (Montenegro) Bosnia & Herzegovina 3-2 Macedonia (108-83) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
26.05 Herceg Novi Montenegro 1-3 Croatia (63-98) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
26.05 Mogilev Belarus 3-0 Israel (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
26.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Finland 3-1 Denmark (98-73) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
26.05 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Switzerland (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
26.05 Kortrijk (Belgium) Portugal 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-34) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
26.05 Lutsk (Ukraine) Albania 3-0 Moldova (76-66) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
26.05 Lutsk Ukraine 3-1 Hungary (97-79) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
26.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Austria 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-36) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
26.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-1 Greece (100-80) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
26.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Estonia 3-0 Lithuania (75-52) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
26.05 Daugavpils Latvia 3-0 Iceland (75-56) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
26.05 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 3-0 Honduras (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
26.05 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Anguilla (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
26.05 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Honduras 3-0 Anguilla (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, 3rd Place Match
26.05 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (95-80) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Final
26.05 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) El Salvador 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-57) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
26.05 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-32) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
26.05 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-59) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, 3rd Place Match
26.05 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 2-3 El Salvador (98-103) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Final
25.05 Herceg Novi (Montenegro) Croatia 3-0 Macedonia (75-38) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
25.05 Herceg Novi Montenegro 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (98-83) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
25.05 Mogilev Belarus 3-0 Denmark (75-32) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
25.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Israel 3-0 Finland (75-47) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
25.05 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-19) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
25.05 Lutsk (Ukraine) Hungary 3-0 Albania (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
25.05 Lutsk Ukraine 3-0 Moldova (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
25.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Greece 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-32) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
25.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-2 Austria (110-102) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
25.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Estonia 3-0 Iceland (75-41) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
25.05 Daugavpils Latvia 3-0 Lithuania (78-61) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
25.05 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Honduras 3-0 Anguilla (75-38) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
25.05 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (76-43) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
25.05 Saint Augustine (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 3-0 Anguilla (75-40) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
25.05 Saint Augustine Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Honduras (75-40) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool I, Group Stage
25.05 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) El Salvador 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-38) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
25.05 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-39) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
25.05 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
25.05 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-3 El Salvador (83-93) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool K, Group Stage
24.05 Herceg Novi (Montenegro) Croatia 3-0 Bosnia & Herzegovina (75-43) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
24.05 Herceg Novi Montenegro 3-0 Macedonia (75-50) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool A
24.05 Mogilev Belarus 3-0 Finland (78-59) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
24.05 Mogilev (Belarus) Israel 3-0 Denmark (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool B
24.05 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Portugal (75-36) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
24.05 Kortrijk (Belgium) Switzerland 3-0 Northern Ireland (75-18) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
24.05 Lutsk (Ukraine) Hungary 3-0 Moldova (75-46) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
24.05 Lutsk Ukraine 3-0 Albania (75-40) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool D
24.05 Poprad (Slovakia) Greece 3-0 Austria (75-65) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
24.05 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-29) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool E
24.05 Daugavpils Latvia 0-3 Estonia (38-75) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
24.05 Daugavpils (Latvia) Lithuania 3-0 Iceland (75-45) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool F
23.05 Kortrijk (Belgium) Switzerland 3-1 Portugal (102-93) World Championship Qualifier Europe, 1st Round, Pool C
12.05 Willemstad (Curaçao) Saint Lucia 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-47) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
12.05 Willemstad Curaçao 3-0 Belize (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
12.05 Willemstad (Curaçao) Belize 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, 3rd Place Match
12.05 Willemstad Curaçao 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-36) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Final
11.05 Willemstad (Curaçao) Belize 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (93-66) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
11.05 Willemstad Curaçao 3-0 Saint Lucia (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
11.05 Willemstad (Curaçao) Saint Lucia 3-1 Belize (100-85) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
11.05 Willemstad Curaçao 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-26) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 2nd Round, Pool J, Group Stage
16.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 3-0 El Salvador (75-46) Central American Games 3rd Place Match
16.03 San José Costa Rica 3-1 Guatemala (101-81) Central American Games Final
16.03 Saint Helier Jersey 3-0 Guernsey (81-73) Inter Insular
15.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 3-0 Honduras (75-50) Central American Games 5th Place Match
15.03 San José Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-40) Central American Games Semi-Final
15.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 3-1 Nicaragua (95-80) Central American Games Semi-Final
14.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 3-1 Panama (97-70) Central American Games Quarter-Final
14.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 3-1 Honduras (101-93) Central American Games Quarter-Final
13.03 San José Costa Rica 3-1 Guatemala (96-69) Central American Games Group A
13.03 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 3-0 Belize (75-60) Central American Games Group B
13.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 3-0 Panama (75-61) Central American Games Group B
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 3-1 El Salvador (92-76) Central American Games Group A
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) Honduras 3-1 Panama (96-89) Central American Games Group B
12.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-49) Central American Games Group B
11.03 San José Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-41) Central American Games Group A
11.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-56) Central American Games Group B
11.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 3-0 Belize (75-46) Central American Games Group B
11.03 Riffa Bahrain 0-3 United Arab Emirates (52-75) Gulf Women's Games  
11.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 3-0 Qatar (76-58) Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Kuwait (75-48) Gulf Women's Games  
09.03 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-44) Gulf Women's Games  
08.03 Riffa Bahrain 1-3 Oman (97-97) Gulf Women's Games  
08.03 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Qatar (75-33) Gulf Women's Games  
06.03 Riffa Bahrain 3-0 Qatar (75-51) Gulf Women's Games  
06.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Kuwait 3-2 Oman (106-105) Gulf Women's Games  
05.03 Riffa (Bahrain) Oman 3-0 Qatar (75-43) Gulf Women's Games  
05.03 Riffa (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (75-60) Gulf Women's Games