FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-45) Central American Championship  
07.12 San Salvador El Salvador 0-3 Nicaragua (45-75) Central American Championship  
07.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Panama (78-62) Central American Championship  
06.12 San Salvador El Salvador 0-3 Costa Rica (42-75) Central American Championship  
06.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-0 Honduras (75-58) Central American Championship  
06.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Nicaragua 3-0 Panama (75-45) Central American Championship  
05.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Panama (75-43) Central American Championship  
05.12 San Salvador El Salvador 3-0 Honduras (75-49) Central American Championship  
05.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Guatemala 3-2 Nicaragua (108-105) Central American Championship  
04.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-55) Central American Championship  
04.12 San Salvador El Salvador 1-3 Guatemala (90-100) Central American Championship  
04.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Panama 3-0 Honduras (75-62) Central American Championship  
03.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Costa Rica 3-0 Guatemala (75-51) Central American Championship  
03.12 San Salvador El Salvador 3-1 Panama (91-85) Central American Championship  
03.12 San Salvador (El Salvador) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-41) Central American Championship  
30.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Aruba 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
30.11 Kingston Jamaica 3-1 Barbados (93-82) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
30.11 Kingston Jamaica 3-1 Barbados (99-82) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Final
30.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Aruba 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-42) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, 3rd Place Match
29.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Barbados 3-0 Aruba (75-32) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
29.11 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-35) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
29.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Barbados 3-0 Cayman Islands (75-25) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
29.11 Kingston Jamaica 3-0 Aruba (75-39) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool E, Group Stage
26.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 3-1 Kuwait (??-??) Gulf Championship  
26.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-25) Gulf Championship  
25.11 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 Dominica (97-84) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
25.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-2 Saint Kitts & Nevis (111-90) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
25.11 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 1-3 Saint Lucia (78-92) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
25.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (96-76) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
25.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 3-0 Qatar (76-65) Gulf Championship  
25.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (75-31) Gulf Championship  
24.11 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 British Virgin Islands (99-80) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
24.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-1 Anguilla (99-85) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
24.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-1 Saint Kitts & Nevis (97-84) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
24.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 Grenada (75-58) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
23.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Anguilla 3-2 British Virgin Islands (110-105) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
23.11 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 0-3 Saint Lucia (64-75) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
23.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-62) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
23.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Grenada (76-64) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
23.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 3-1 Qatar (97-84) Gulf Championship  
23.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-0 Bahrain (75-52) Gulf Championship  
22.11 Saint John's Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Anguilla (75-63) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
22.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Lucia 3-0 British Virgin Islands (75-52) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group A
22.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Dominica 3-0 Grenada (75-57) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
22.11 Saint John's (Antigua & Barbuda) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (97-72) Eastern Caribbean Championship Group B
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Bahrain 3-0 Oman (75-56) Gulf Championship  
22.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Qatar 3-0 Kuwait (75-43) Gulf Championship  
21.11 Dubai (United Arab Emirates) Oman 3-1 Kuwait (87-72) Gulf Championship  
21.11 Dubai United Arab Emirates 3-0 Qatar (75-35) Gulf Championship  
20.10 Abidjan Ivory Coast 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-51) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Final
20.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Togo 3-1 Niger (91-68) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, 3rd Place Match
18.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Burkina Faso 3-0 Benin (75-40) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
18.10 Abidjan Ivory Coast 3-0 Niger (75-41) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
17.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Burkina Faso 3-1 Niger (96-56) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
17.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Togo 3-0 Benin (75-63) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
16.10 Abidjan Ivory Coast 1-3 Burkina Faso (80-103) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
16.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Togo 3-0 Niger (77-61) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
15.10 Abidjan Ivory Coast 3-0 Togo (76-56) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
15.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Niger 3-1 Benin (88-77) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
14.10 Abidjan Ivory Coast 3-0 Benin (75-41) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
14.10 Abidjan (Ivory Coast) Togo 3-2 Burkina Faso (100-98) African Championship Qualifier Zone 3, Group Stage
16.09 Yuzhny (Ukraine) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.09 Yuzhny Ukraine 3-0 Denmark (75-50) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
16.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Belarus (81-69) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
16.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Finland 3-2 Austria (111-102) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
16.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Slovenia (75-48) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
16.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) France 3-0 Montenegro (75-45) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
16.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-1 China (105-96) Asian Cup Final
16.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Vietnam (75-54) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
16.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 'B' 3-0 South Korea (75-46) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
16.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Taiwan 3-0 Iran (75-56) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
15.09 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Spain (80-96) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
15.09 Ra'anana (Israel) Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-49) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
15.09 Yuzhny (Ukraine) Greece 3-0 Denmark (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
15.09 Yuzhny Ukraine 2-3 Netherlands (98-103) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
15.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Austria (75-39) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
15.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Belarus 3-1 Finland (101-93) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
15.09 Rovinj Croatia 3-0 Romania (75-63) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
15.09 Rovinj (Croatia) Great Britain 3-0 Portugal (77-67) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
15.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 Montenegro (75-36) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
15.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) France 3-0 Slovenia (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
15.09 Budaörs (Hungary) Czech Republic 3-0 Latvia (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
15.09 Budaörs Hungary 0-3 Bulgaria (59-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
15.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 China (45-75) Asian Cup Semi-Final
15.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (76-63) Asian Cup Semi-Final
15.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-49) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-56) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
14.09 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Slovakia (86-95) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
14.09 Ra'anana (Israel) Spain 3-0 Sweden (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
14.09 Yuzhny (Ukraine) Netherlands 3-0 Denmark (75-32) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
14.09 Yuzhny Ukraine 3-0 Greece (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
14.09 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Finland (75-62) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
14.09 Baku (Azerbaijan) Belarus 3-0 Austria (75-49) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
14.09 Rovinj Croatia 3-0 Portugal (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
14.09 Rovinj (Croatia) Romania 3-0 Great Britain (75-55) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
14.09 Kortrijk Belgium 3-0 France (78-68) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Kortrijk (Belgium) Slovenia 3-0 Montenegro (77-58) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
14.09 Budaörs (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-0 Latvia (75-42) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Budaörs Hungary 1-3 Czech Republic (71-96) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
14.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Taiwan (77-53) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
14.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 Japan 'B' (94-87) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
14.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-53) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
14.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Vietnam 3-2 South Korea (96-106) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
13.09 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Sweden (75-60) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
13.09 Ra'anana (Israel) Spain 3-2 Slovakia (106-109) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
13.09 Rovinj Croatia 3-0 Great Britain (75-54) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
13.09 Rovinj (Croatia) Romania 3-0 Portugal (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
13.09 Budaörs (Hungary) Bulgaria 3-2 Czech Republic (105-103) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
13.09 Budaörs Hungary 3-1 Latvia (93-80) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
12.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-3 Thailand (91-98) Asian Cup Pool A
12.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) South Korea 3-2 Taiwan (110-109) Asian Cup Pool A
12.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Iran (75-36) Asian Cup Pool B
12.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Vietnam 3-2 Japan 'B' (104-101) Asian Cup Pool B
11.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-1 South Korea (91-86) Asian Cup Pool A
11.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-56) Asian Cup Pool A
11.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Vietnam (75-53) Asian Cup Pool B
11.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 'B' 3-0 Iran (75-59) Asian Cup Pool B
10.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 3-0 Taiwan (75-52) Asian Cup Pool A
10.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Thailand 3-0 South Korea (75-66) Asian Cup Pool A
10.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) China 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-54) Asian Cup Pool B
10.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Vietnam 3-1 Iran (99-72) Asian Cup Pool B
09.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-56) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
09.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Ukraine 3-1 Denmark (98-64) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
09.09 Salo (Finland) Belarus 3-0 Austria (75-47) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
09.09 Salo Finland 0-3 Azerbaijan (43-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
09.09 Maribor (Slovenia) France 3-0 Montenegro (75-34) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
09.09 Maribor Slovenia 0-3 Belgium (55-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
09.09 Varna Bulgaria 3-2 Czech Republic (102-101) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
09.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Hungary 3-1 Latvia (101-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
08.09 Poprad (Slovakia) Israel 3-0 Sweden (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
08.09 Poprad Slovakia 2-3 Spain (107-103) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
08.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Greece 3-0 Denmark (75-39) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
08.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Ukraine (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
08.09 Salo (Finland) Azerbaijan 3-0 Belarus (75-45) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
08.09 Salo Finland 3-0 Austria (75-51) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
08.09 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Croatia 3-0 Portugal (75-27) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
08.09 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-1 Great Britain (101-91) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
08.09 Maribor (Slovenia) France 3-1 Belgium (95-86) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
08.09 Maribor Slovenia 3-0 Montenegro (75-41) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
08.09 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Hungary (75-47) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
08.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Czech Republic 3-0 Latvia (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
07.09 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Israel (75-52) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
07.09 Poprad (Slovakia) Spain 3-0 Sweden (75-33) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
07.09 Apeldoorn Netherlands 3-0 Denmark (75-32) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
07.09 Apeldoorn (Netherlands) Ukraine 3-0 Greece (75-42) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool B
07.09 Salo (Finland) Azerbaijan 3-0 Austria (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
07.09 Salo Finland 1-3 Belarus (64-97) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool C
07.09 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Great Britain 3-0 Portugal (80-73) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
07.09 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-1 Croatia (96-83) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
07.09 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 3-0 Montenegro (75-38) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
07.09 Maribor Slovenia 0-3 France (58-75) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool E
07.09 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Latvia (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
07.09 Varna (Bulgaria) Czech Republic 3-0 Hungary (75-37) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool F
06.09 Poprad (Slovakia) Israel 3-2 Spain (105-110) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
06.09 Poprad Slovakia 3-0 Sweden (75-43) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool A
06.09 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Croatia 3-0 Great Britain (75-59) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
06.09 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-0 Portugal (75-46) European Championship Qualifier 2nd Round, Pool D
04.09 Brazzaville (Congo) Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-49) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
04.09 Brazzaville Congo 0-3 DR Congo (55-75) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
03.09 Brazzaville Congo 1-3 DR Congo (60-97) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
03.09 Brazzaville (Congo) DR Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-46) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
02.09 Paramaribo (Suriname) Guadeloupe 3-1 Bahamas (91-79) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
02.09 Paramaribo Suriname 1-3 Trinidad & Tobago (67-96) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
02.09 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-33) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Final
02.09 Paramaribo Suriname 3-0 Bahamas (75-60) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, 3rd Place Match
02.09 Brazzaville Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-61) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
02.09 Brazzaville (Congo) DR Congo 3-0 Gabon (75-60) African Championship Qualifier Zone 4
01.09 Paramaribo Suriname 2-3 Guadeloupe (97-97) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.09 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Bahamas (96-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.09 Paramaribo Suriname 3-0 Bahamas (75-52) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
01.09 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-44) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool A, Group Stage
30.08 Beijing China 'B' 3-0 Hong Kong (75-29) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
30.08 Beijing (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-42) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
30.08 Beijing (China) Mongolia 3-1 Macau (95-81) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
29.08 Beijing China 'B' 3-1 Japan 'B' (99-85) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
29.08 Beijing (China) Hong Kong 3-0 Mongolia (75-53) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
29.08 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Macau (75-56) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
28.08 Beijing China 'B' 3-0 Taiwan (75-27) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
28.08 Beijing (China) Hong Kong 3-0 Macau (75-41) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
28.08 Beijing (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Mongolia (75-36) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
27.08 Beijing China 'B' 3-0 Macau (75-29) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
27.08 Beijing (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Hong Kong (75-33) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
27.08 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Mongolia (75-41) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
26.08 Beijing China 'B' 3-0 Mongolia (75-25) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
26.08 Beijing (China) Japan 3-0 Macau (75-24) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
26.08 Beijing (China) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-48) AVC Eastern Zone Championship  
19.08 Panama City (Panama) Belize 3-0 Bonaire (75-56) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
19.08 Panama City Panama 3-0 El Salvador (75-44) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
18.08 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-1 Bonaire (100-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
18.08 Panama City Panama 3-1 Belize (100-72) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
17.08 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-0 Belize (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
17.08 Panama City Panama 3-0 Bonaire (76-43) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool G
11.08 London (England) Brazil 3-1 USA (86-79) Olympic Games Final
11.08 London (England) Japan 3-0 South Korea (76-67) Olympic Games 3rd Place Match
09.08 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-51) Olympic Games Semi-Final
09.08 London (England) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-62) Olympic Games Semi-Final
07.08 London (England) Brazil 3-2 Russia (114-114) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08 London (England) Japan 3-2 China (117-115) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08 London (England) South Korea 3-1 Italy (93-84) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
07.08 London (England) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-57) Olympic Games Quarter-Final
05.08 London (England) Dominican Republic 3-0 Algeria (75-44) Olympic Games Pool A
05.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Japan (45-75) Olympic Games Pool A
05.08 London (England) Russia 3-2 Italy (113-99) Olympic Games Pool A
05.08 London (England) Brazil 3-0 Serbia (75-48) Olympic Games Pool B
05.08 London (England) China 3-2 South Korea (112-105) Olympic Games Pool B
05.08 London (England) USA 3-0 Turkey (77-60) Olympic Games Pool B
03.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Dominican Republic (46-75) Olympic Games Pool A
03.08 London (England) Italy 3-0 Algeria (75-40) Olympic Games Pool A
03.08 London (England) Russia 3-1 Japan (97-86) Olympic Games Pool A
03.08 London (England) Brazil 3-2 China (113-99) Olympic Games Pool B
03.08 London (England) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-53) Olympic Games Pool B
03.08 London (England) Turkey 3-2 South Korea (105-96) Olympic Games Pool B
01.08 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Italy (49-77) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 London (England) Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-62) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 London (England) Russia 3-0 Algeria (75-36) Olympic Games Pool A
01.08 London (England) South Korea 3-0 Brazil (75-65) Olympic Games Pool B
01.08 London (England) Turkey 3-0 Serbia (75-53) Olympic Games Pool B
01.08 London (England) USA 3-0 China (82-69) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 London (England) Great Britain 3-2 Algeria (110-96) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 London (England) Italy 3-1 Japan (95-90) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 London (England) Russia 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-86) Olympic Games Pool A
30.07 London (England) China 3-1 Turkey (104-93) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 London (England) South Korea 3-1 Serbia (91-74) Olympic Games Pool B
30.07 London (England) USA 3-1 Brazil (97-81) Olympic Games Pool B
29.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-57) Caribbean Championship Final
29.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-0 Jamaica (75-64) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
28.07 London (England) Great Britain 0-3 Russia (45-75) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 London (England) Italy 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-76) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 London (England) Japan 3-0 Algeria (75-36) Olympic Games Pool A
28.07 London (England) Brazil 3-2 Turkey (113-101) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 London (England) China 3-1 Serbia (91-68) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 London (England) USA 3-1 South Korea (95-82) Olympic Games Pool B
28.07 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Anguilla 3-0 Sint Maarten (76-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
28.07 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Bermuda (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
28.07 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Anguilla (75-41) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Final
28.07 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Bermuda 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, 3rd Place Match
28.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Barbados 3-0 Jamaica (75-52) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (53-75) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Guadeloupe 3-1 Bahamas (98-78) Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
27.07 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Anguilla 3-0 Bermuda (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
27.07 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-44) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
27.07 Basseterre (Saint Kitts & Nevis) Bermuda 3-0 Sint Maarten (75-63) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
27.07 Basseterre Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Anguilla (75-49) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool D, Group Stage
27.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Barbados 3-1 Bahamas (98-71) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
27.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-2 Guadeloupe (107-95) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
26.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-54) Caribbean Championship Group A
26.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 3-2 Jamaica (105-100) Caribbean Championship Group B
25.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Guadeloupe (75-43) Caribbean Championship Group A
25.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Jamaica 3-0 Bahamas (75-56) Caribbean Championship Group B
24.07 Kingshill (US Virgin Islands) Barbados 3-1 Guadeloupe (94-86) Caribbean Championship Group A
24.07 Kingshill US Virgin Islands 1-3 Bahamas (75-90) Caribbean Championship Group B
20.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-2 Brazil (111-109) Pan American Cup Final
20.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Dominican Republic (109-109) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
20.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
20.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Canada (80-68) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
19.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (96-85) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
19.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (100-86) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
19.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-1 Canada (99-77) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Peru (99-80) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (106-90) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
18.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Argentina (75-49) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
18.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Peru (75-53) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
18.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-2 Costa Rica (96-101) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Quarter-Final
18.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (100-74) Pan American Cup 7th-10th Place Quarter-Final
18.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 2-3 Colombia (102-107) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
16.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-2 Cuba (104-103) Pan American Cup Group A
16.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Colombia (75-57) Pan American Cup Group A
16.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-2 Dominican Republic (113-101) Pan American Cup Group A
16.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Costa Rica (75-44) Pan American Cup Group B
16.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Brazil (44-75) Pan American Cup Group B
16.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Pan American Cup Group B
15.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Dominican Republic (100-92) Pan American Cup Group A
15.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-56) Pan American Cup Group A
15.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-1 Colombia (100-78) Pan American Cup Group A
15.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (77-62) Pan American Cup Group B
15.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (109-109) Pan American Cup Group B
15.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Peru (51-75) Pan American Cup Group B
14.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Colombia (75-44) Pan American Cup Group A
14.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 USA (93-85) Pan American Cup Group A
14.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-63) Pan American Cup Group A
14.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-52) Pan American Cup Group B
14.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Argentina (55-75) Pan American Cup Group B
14.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Costa Rica (75-37) Pan American Cup Group B
13.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Colombia (75-55) Pan American Cup Group A
13.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (93-82) Pan American Cup Group A
13.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-41) Pan American Cup Group A
13.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (76-51) Pan American Cup Group B
13.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
13.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 1-3 Costa Rica (88-100) Pan American Cup Group B
12.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (91-77) Pan American Cup Group A
12.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Colombia (75-42) Pan American Cup Group A
12.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Canada (75-52) Pan American Cup Group A
12.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Costa Rica (75-35) Pan American Cup Group B
12.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 1-3 Trinidad & Tobago (89-94) Pan American Cup Group B
12.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-1 Argentina (89-90) Pan American Cup Group B
06.07 Karlovy Vary Czech Republic 3-0 Bulgaria (76-65) European League Final
06.07 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Serbia 3-1 Netherlands (98-76) European League 3rd Place Match
05.07 Karlovy Vary (Czech Republic) Bulgaria 3-1 Serbia (105-99) European League Semi-Final
05.07 Karlovy Vary Czech Republic 3-1 Netherlands (95-82) European League Semi-Final
01.07 Ningbo (China) Brazil 3-1 Turkey (98-81) Grand Prix Final Round
01.07 Ningbo China 0-3 USA (70-78) Grand Prix Final Round
01.07 Ningbo (China) Thailand 3-0 Cuba (80-73) Grand Prix Final Round
30.06 Ningbo (China) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-57) Grand Prix Final Round
30.06 Ningbo China 1-3 Turkey (92-99) Grand Prix Final Round
30.06 Ningbo (China) USA 3-0 Cuba (76-52) Grand Prix Final Round
30.06 Metz France 0-3 Bulgaria (56-75) European League League Round, Pool B
30.06 Metz (France) Turkey 3-0 Switzerland (75-43) European League League Round, Pool B
29.06 Ningbo (China) Brazil 3-0 Cuba (75-43) Grand Prix Final Round
29.06 Ningbo China 2-3 Thailand (117-116) Grand Prix Final Round
29.06 Ningbo (China) USA 3-1 Turkey (96-86) Grand Prix Final Round
29.06 Metz (France) Bulgaria 3-0 Switzerland (75-39) European League League Round, Pool B
29.06 Metz France 3-1 Turkey (96-83) European League League Round, Pool B
28.06 Ningbo China 1-3 Brazil (83-96) Grand Prix Final Round
28.06 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-0 Cuba (75-52) Grand Prix Final Round
28.06 Ningbo (China) USA 3-1 Thailand (95-86) Grand Prix Final Round
28.06 Metz (France) Bulgaria 3-0 Turkey (75-58) European League League Round, Pool B
28.06 Metz France 3-0 Switzerland (76-66) European League League Round, Pool B
27.06 Ningbo China 3-0 Cuba (75-61) Grand Prix Final Round
27.06 Ningbo (China) Turkey 3-1 Thailand (96-92) Grand Prix Final Round
27.06 Ningbo (China) USA 3-2 Brazil (98-102) Grand Prix Final Round
24.06 Osaka (Japan) Germany 3-1 Turkey (99-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
24.06 Osaka Japan 3-0 South Korea (77-67) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
24.06 Bangkok (Thailand) Serbia 3-0 Argentina (76-62) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
24.06 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 USA (40-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
24.06 Luohe (China) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
24.06 Luohe China 0-3 Brazil (61-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
24.06 Taipei (Taiwan) Italy 3-2 Poland (109-110) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
24.06 Taipei Taiwan 1-3 Dominican Republic (83-96) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
24.06 Piatra Neamţ Romania 0-3 Serbia (62-76) European League League Round, Pool A
24.06 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Spain 3-1 Hungary (102-86) European League League Round, Pool A
24.06 Fribourg (Switzerland) France 3-0 Turkey (75-48) European League League Round, Pool B
24.06 Fribourg Switzerland 0-3 Bulgaria (59-77) European League League Round, Pool B
24.06 Cospicua (Malta) Scotland 3-0 Ireland (75-52) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
24.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-36) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
24.06 Cospicua Malta 2-3 Scotland (90-107) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
23.06 Saint George's Grenada 1-3 Saint Lucia (88-88) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
23.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-54) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
23.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-53) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Final
23.06 Saint George's Grenada 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, 3rd Place Match
23.06 Osaka (Japan) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-44) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
23.06 Osaka Japan 1-3 Turkey (77-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
23.06 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
23.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Serbia (87-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
23.06 Luohe (China) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
23.06 Luohe China 3-2 Cuba (110-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
23.06 Taipei (Taiwan) Poland 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-49) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
23.06 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Italy (40-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
23.06 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-0 Spain (75-59) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Serbia 3-0 Hungary (75-53) European League League Round, Pool A
23.06 Fribourg (Switzerland) Bulgaria 3-2 France (112-111) European League League Round, Pool B
23.06 Fribourg Switzerland 2-3 Turkey (103-107) European League League Round, Pool B
23.06 Orestiada Greece 0-3 Czech Republic (54-75) European League League Round, Pool C
23.06 Orestiada (Greece) Netherlands 3-0 Israel (75-55) European League League Round, Pool C
23.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 Scotland (75-48) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
23.06 Cospicua Malta 3-0 Ireland (75-53) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
23.06 Cospicua (Malta) Liechtenstein 3-2 Ireland (103-99) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
23.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Cyprus (49-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
22.06 Saint George's Grenada 3-2 Sint Eustatius (112-100) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Lucia 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-51) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's Grenada 2-3 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (95-107) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
22.06 Saint George's (Grenada) Saint Lucia 3-0 Sint Eustatius (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool B, Group Stage
22.06 Osaka (Japan) Turkey 3-1 South Korea (98-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
22.06 Osaka Japan 1-3 Germany (75-92) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
22.06 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
22.06 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Argentina (75-44) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group J
22.06 Luohe (China) Brazil 3-2 Cuba (118-102) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
22.06 Luohe China 3-1 Puerto Rico (100-67) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group K
22.06 Taipei (Taiwan) Italy 3-1 Dominican Republic (100-85) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
22.06 Taipei Taiwan 1-3 Poland (82-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group L
22.06 Piatra Neamţ Romania 3-1 Hungary (100-86) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Piatra Neamţ (Romania) Serbia 3-2 Spain (125-118) European League League Round, Pool A
22.06 Fribourg (Switzerland) Bulgaria 3-0 Turkey (75-54) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Fribourg Switzerland 0-3 France (59-75) European League League Round, Pool B
22.06 Orestiada (Greece) Czech Republic 3-2 Netherlands (105-95) European League League Round, Pool C
22.06 Orestiada Greece 1-3 Israel (87-93) European League League Round, Pool C
22.06 Cospicua (Malta) Scotland 3-0 Liechtenstein (77-65) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
22.06 Cospicua (Malta) Cyprus 3-0 Ireland (75-37) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
22.06 Cospicua Malta 1-3 Liechtenstein (81-103) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
21.06 Orestiada (Greece) Czech Republic 3-0 Israel (75-47) European League League Round, Pool C
21.06 Orestiada Greece 1-3 Netherlands (83-86) European League League Round, Pool C
17.06 São Paulo Brazil 1-3 USA (84-95) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
17.06 São Paulo (Brazil) Germany 3-0 Italy (81-65) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
17.06 Komaki Japan 2-3 Thailand (100-106) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
17.06 Komaki (Japan) Puerto Rico 3-2 Dominican Republic (107-104) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
17.06 Foshan China 3-0 Poland (79-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
17.06 Foshan (China) South Korea 3-1 Taiwan (102-90) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
17.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Cuba 3-0 Argentina (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
17.06 Belgrade Serbia 1-3 Turkey (89-91) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
17.06 Granollers (Spain) Romania 3-0 Hungary (75-56) European League League Round, Pool A
17.06 Granollers Spain 1-3 Serbia (73-96) European League League Round, Pool A
17.06 İzmir (Turkey) France 3-0 Switzerland (75-50) European League League Round, Pool B
17.06 İzmir Turkey 0-3 Bulgaria (58-75) European League League Round, Pool B
17.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Czech Republic 3-1 Greece (91-78) European League League Round, Pool C
17.06 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Netherlands (56-75) European League League Round, Pool C
16.06 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 3-0 Germany (75-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
16.06 São Paulo Brazil 3-2 Italy (105-104) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
16.06 Komaki (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
16.06 Komaki Japan 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
16.06 Foshan (China) Poland 3-0 Taiwan (76-53) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
16.06 Foshan China 3-0 South Korea (75-56) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
16.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-1 Argentina (96-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
16.06 Belgrade Serbia 0-3 Cuba (46-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
16.06 Granollers (Spain) Serbia 3-0 Hungary (75-43) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 Granollers Spain 3-2 Romania (112-104) European League League Round, Pool A
16.06 İzmir (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Switzerland (77-44) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 İzmir Turkey 3-1 France (96-86) European League League Round, Pool B
16.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (77-57) European League League Round, Pool C
16.06 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Czech Republic (80-72) European League League Round, Pool C
15.06 São Paulo (Brazil) USA 3-0 Italy (77-62) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
15.06 São Paulo Brazil 3-1 Germany (94-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
15.06 Komaki (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Puerto Rico (94-73) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
15.06 Komaki Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
15.06 Foshan (China) Poland 3-0 South Korea (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
15.06 Foshan China 3-0 Taiwan (75-49) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
15.06 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 Argentina (98-87) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
15.06 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-1 Cuba (95-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
15.06 Granollers (Spain) Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-55) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 Granollers Spain 3-0 Hungary (78-63) European League League Round, Pool A
15.06 İzmir (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-1 France (97-83) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 İzmir Turkey 3-0 Switzerland (75-46) European League League Round, Pool B
15.06 Ra'anana (Israel) Netherlands 3-0 Czech Republic (75-54) European League League Round, Pool C
15.06 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Greece (60-75) European League League Round, Pool C
10.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Martin (75-48) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
10.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 0-3 Dominica (55-75) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
10.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (98-95) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Final
10.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 3-1 Saint Martin (101-76) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, 3rd Place Match
10.06 Macau (Macau) Puerto Rico 3-1 Argentina (91-78) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
10.06 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 Thailand (93-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
10.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) Germany 3-0 Taiwan (75-41) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
10.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-3 USA (52-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
10.06 Busan (South Korea) Cuba 3-1 Turkey (96-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
10.06 Busan South Korea 1-3 Japan (85-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
10.06 Łódź (Poland) Serbia 3-0 Italy (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
10.06 Łódź Poland 2-3 Brazil (88-110) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
10.06 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Serbia (76-91) European League League Round, Pool A
10.06 Budapest (Hungary) Romania 3-1 Spain (98-79) European League League Round, Pool A
10.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Turkey (75-60) European League League Round, Pool B
10.06 Varna (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Switzerland (98-69) European League League Round, Pool B
10.06 Almere (Netherlands) Israel 3-0 Greece (75-58) European League League Round, Pool C
10.06 Almere Netherlands 2-3 Czech Republic (102-103) European League League Round, Pool C
09.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (102-96) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
09.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 1-3 Saint Martin (72-93) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
09.06 Road Town British Virgin Islands 3-1 Antigua & Barbuda (91-80) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
09.06 Road Town (British Virgin Islands) Dominica 3-2 Saint Martin (109-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool F, Group Stage
09.06 Macau (Macau) Thailand 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
09.06 Macau (Macau) China 3-1 Argentina (98-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
09.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 3-0 Taiwan (75-44) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
09.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 0-3 Germany (53-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
09.06 Busan (South Korea) Cuba 3-1 Japan (95-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
09.06 Busan South Korea 1-3 Turkey (78-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
09.06 Łódź (Poland) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (109-96) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
09.06 Łódź Poland 1-3 Italy (96-104) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
09.06 Budapest Hungary 1-3 Romania (81-92) European League League Round, Pool A
09.06 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 3-1 Spain (97-74) European League League Round, Pool A
09.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-1 France (98-75) European League League Round, Pool B
09.06 Varna (Bulgaria) Turkey 3-0 Switzerland (75-45) European League League Round, Pool B
09.06 Almere (Netherlands) Czech Republic 3-2 Greece (107-103) European League League Round, Pool C
09.06 Almere Netherlands 3-1 Israel (92-62) European League League Round, Pool C
08.06 Macau (Macau) Thailand 3-0 Argentina (75-49) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
08.06 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-50) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
08.06 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic) USA 3-1 Germany (98-68) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
08.06 Santo Domingo Dominican Republic 3-0 Taiwan (75-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
08.06 Busan (South Korea) Turkey 3-0 Japan (75-61) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
08.06 Busan South Korea 2-3 Cuba (104-113) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
08.06 Łódź (Poland) Brazil 3-2 Italy (103-99) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
08.06 Łódź Poland 3-2 Serbia (109-99) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
08.06 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Spain (66-75) European League League Round, Pool A
08.06 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-60) European League League Round, Pool A
08.06 Varna Bulgaria 3-0 Switzerland (75-46) European League League Round, Pool B
08.06 Varna (Bulgaria) France 3-1 Turkey (91-86) European League League Round, Pool B
08.06 Almere (Netherlands) Czech Republic 3-0 Israel (75-52) European League League Round, Pool C
08.06 Almere Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-55) European League League Round, Pool C
03.06 Subotica (Serbia) Spain 3-1 Hungary (95-80) European League League Round, Pool A
03.06 Subotica Serbia 3-1 Romania (99-81) European League League Round, Pool A
03.06 Brno Czech Republic 3-2 Netherlands (108-100) European League League Round, Pool C
03.06 Brno (Czech Republic) Greece 3-1 Israel (98-87) European League League Round, Pool C
02.06 Subotica (Serbia) Romania 3-0 Hungary (75-64) European League League Round, Pool A
02.06 Subotica Serbia 3-0 Spain (75-47) European League League Round, Pool A
02.06 Brno Czech Republic 3-0 Greece (75-49) European League League Round, Pool C
02.06 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 3-0 Israel (75-51) European League League Round, Pool C
01.06 Subotica Serbia 3-0 Hungary (75-49) European League League Round, Pool A
01.06 Subotica (Serbia) Spain 3-0 Romania (75-64) European League League Round, Pool A
01.06 Brno Czech Republic 3-1 Israel (98-72) European League League Round, Pool C
01.06 Brno (Czech Republic) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-44) European League League Round, Pool C
27.05 Tokyo Japan 2-3 Serbia (101-102) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
27.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Taiwan (75-48) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
27.05 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Peru (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
27.05 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Cuba (93-92) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
27.05 Christiansted (US Virgin Islands) Curaçao 3-1 Haiti (97-77) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
27.05 Christiansted US Virgin Islands 3-1 Martinique (95-80) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
27.05 Christiansted (US Virgin Islands) Haiti 3-1 Martinique (97-89) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, 3rd Place Match
27.05 Christiansted US Virgin Islands 3-1 Curaçao (94-80) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Final
27.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Iceland 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-54) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
27.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2-3 San Marino (96-107) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
26.05 Tokyo (Japan) Cuba 3-0 Taiwan (77-63) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
26.05 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Russia (62-75) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
26.05 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Peru (97-80) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
26.05 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Thailand (75-60) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
26.05 Christiansted (US Virgin Islands) Haiti 3-0 Martinique (76-59) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
26.05 Christiansted US Virgin Islands 3-0 Curaçao (75-55) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
26.05 Christiansted (US Virgin Islands) Curaçao 3-0 Martinique (75-61) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
26.05 Christiansted US Virgin Islands 3-0 Haiti (75-61) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool C, Group Stage
26.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) San Marino 3-1 Faroe Islands (97-76) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
26.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Iceland (75-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
25.05 Tokyo Japan 3-2 Cuba (108-104) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
25.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-1 Serbia (89-76) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
25.05 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-38) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
25.05 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Peru (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
25.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 0-3 Faroe Islands (66-78) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
25.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) San Marino 3-1 Iceland (96-88) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
23.05 Tokyo Japan 1-3 South Korea (73-97) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
23.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Peru (75-42) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
23.05 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Cuba (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
23.05 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
22.05 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
22.05 Tokyo (Japan) Peru 3-0 Taiwan (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
22.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Cuba (75-57) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
22.05 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 South Korea (91-79) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
20.05 Managua Nicaragua 3-2 Guatemala (110-93) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
20.05 Tokyo (Japan) Cuba 3-0 Peru (75-55) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
20.05 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Taiwan (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
20.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 South Korea (75-62) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
20.05 Tokyo (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Serbia (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
20.05 Limassol Cyprus 0-3 Latvia (58-76) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 2nd Leg
19.05 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Peru (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
19.05 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Thailand (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
19.05 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Taiwan (75-50) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
19.05 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Cuba (75-62) Olympic Games Qualifier World Qualification Tournament
19.05 Managua (Nicaragua) Guatemala 3-1 Honduras (101-73) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
18.05 Managua Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-45) World Championship Qualifier NORCECA, 1st Round, Pool H
13.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Venezuela 3-2 Colombia (104-107) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, 3rd Place Match
13.05 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-37) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Final
12.05 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Venezuela (75-52) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
12.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Peru 3-2 Colombia (104-95) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Semi-Final
12.05 Rīga Latvia 3-0 Cyprus (75-53) European Championship Qualifier 1st Round, 1st Leg
11.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Peru 3-0 Argentina (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
11.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-48) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
11.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-54) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool A
10.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-26) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
10.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Peru 3-1 Venezuela (97-69) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
10.05 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-48) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool A
09.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Peru 3-0 Chile (75-31) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
09.05 São Carlos (Brazil) Venezuela 3-1 Argentina (94-85) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool B
09.05 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Uruguay (75-23) Olympic Games Qualifier South America, Pool A
06.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Poland (75-63) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Final
05.05 Ankara (Turkey) Poland 3-1 Germany (91-78) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Semi-Final
05.05 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Russia (102-89) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Semi-Final
05.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Honduras (75-48) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 7th Place Match
05.05 Tijuana Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th Place Match
05.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Canada (108-95) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 3rd Place Match
05.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (102-90) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Final
04.05 Ankara (Turkey) Russia 3-1 Netherlands (98-66) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
04.05 Ankara (Turkey) Poland 3-2 Serbia (109-111) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
04.05 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-0 Bulgaria (75-55) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
04.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-31) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.05 Tijuana Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (76-53) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-83) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Semi-Final
04.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-48) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Semi-Final
03.05 Ankara (Turkey) Russia 3-1 Serbia (101-87) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
03.05 Ankara (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Croatia (75-62) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
03.05 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Germany (98-92) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
02.05 Ankara (Turkey) Netherlands 3-2 Serbia (121-120) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
02.05 Ankara (Turkey) Poland 3-2 Russia (103-104) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
02.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Croatia (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
02.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-33) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Quarter-Final
02.05 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 Canada (53-75) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Quarter-Final
01.05 Ankara (Turkey) Poland 3-1 Netherlands (98-79) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool B
01.05 Ankara (Turkey) Germany 3-0 Croatia (75-45) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
01.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Qualification Round, Pool A
01.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (90-79) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
01.05 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 Cuba (40-75) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
01.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Honduras (75-27) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
01.05 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-87) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
30.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
30.04 Tijuana Mexico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
30.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (98-77) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
30.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Honduras (75-14) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
29.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-34) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
29.04 Tijuana Mexico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group B
29.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Honduras (75-17) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
29.04 Tijuana (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Canada (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier NORCECA, Group A
28.04 Oran Algeria 3-0 Taiwan (75-65) Grand Prix Qualifier Match 2
27.04 Oran Algeria 0-3 Taiwan (63-76) Grand Prix Qualifier Match 1
17.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 0-3 Jersey (51-75) Inter Insular
04.02 Blida (Algeria) Egypt 3-0 Seychelles (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
04.02 Blida Algeria 3-1 Kenya (95-74) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
03.02 Blida (Algeria) Kenya 3-2 Egypt (109-100) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
03.02 Blida Algeria 3-0 Seychelles (75-24) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
02.02 Blida (Algeria) Kenya 3-0 Seychelles (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa
02.02 Blida Algeria 3-1 Egypt (98-82) Olympic Games Qualifier Africa