Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2011 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.12 Doha (Qatar) Egypt 3-1 Algeria (98-87) Pan Arab Games
21.12 Doha Qatar 1-3 Kuwait (88-98) Pan Arab Games
18.12 Doha Qatar 0-3 United Arab Emirates (36-75) Pan Arab Games
18.12 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 3-0 Kuwait (75-25) Pan Arab Games
16.12 Doha (Qatar) Egypt 3-0 Kuwait (75-25) Pan Arab Games
16.12 Doha (Qatar) Algeria 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-33) Pan Arab Games
14.12 Doha Qatar 0-3 Algeria (16-75) Pan Arab Games
14.12 Doha (Qatar) Egypt 3-0 United Arab Emirates (75-35) Pan Arab Games
12.12 Doha Qatar 0-3 Egypt (27-75) Pan Arab Games
12.12 Doha (Qatar) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (75-21) Pan Arab Games
04.12 Niamey Niger 3-1 Côte d'Ivoire (98-84) African Zone 3 Championship  
03.12 Niamey (Niger) Burkina Faso 3-2 Côte d'Ivoire (114-106) African Zone 3 Championship  
02.12 Niamey Niger 2-3 Burkina Faso (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship  
20.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 3-1 Vietnam (96-74) Southeast Asian Games Final
20.11 Palembang Indonesia 3-1 Myanmar (92-73) Southeast Asian Games 3rd Place Match
19.11 Palembang Indonesia 0-3 Thailand (48-75) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.11 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Argentina (78-66) World Cup 4th Round
18.11 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-48) World Cup 4th Round
18.11 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Algeria (75-51) World Cup 4th Round
18.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 USA (79-68) World Cup 4th Round
18.11 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Germany (75-57) World Cup 4th Round
18.11 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Kenya (75-33) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Myanmar (75-25) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Argentina (75-56) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Algeria (75-39) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 South Korea (112-101) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Tokyo Japan 3-2 Germany (113-101) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-1 Italy (97-84) World Cup 4th Round
17.11 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Kenya (75-32) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Palembang Indonesia 1-3 Vietnam (70-99) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-48) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Algeria (75-53) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Serbia (98-107) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Kenya (75-30) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-2 Germany (109-97) World Cup 4th Round
16.11 Tokyo (Japan) USA 3-2 China (108-110) World Cup 4th Round
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Vietnam 3-0 Myanmar (75-36) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.11 Palembang Indonesia 3-0 Myanmar (75-54) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-49) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Split Croatia 3-2 Netherlands (95-101) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Final
13.11 Yantarny Russia 3-1 Romania (97-71) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Final
13.11 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) World Cup 3rd Round
13.11 Okayama (Japan) Algeria 3-1 Kenya (94-84) World Cup 3rd Round
13.11 Okayama (Japan) Germany 3-0 Argentina (75-57) World Cup 3rd Round
13.11 Sapporo Japan 3-0 Brazil (76-66) World Cup 3rd Round
13.11 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-0 South Korea (75-36) World Cup 3rd Round
13.11 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Serbia (79-66) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Bulgaria (89-101) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Final
12.11 Split (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 France (77-59) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Semi-Final
12.11 Split Croatia 3-1 Israel (96-77) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Semi-Final
12.11 Yantarny Russia 3-0 Spain (75-39) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Semi-Final
12.11 Yantarny (Russia) Romania 3-1 Belgium (96-92) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Semi-Final
12.11 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Algeria (75-33) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Okayama (Japan) Argentina 3-0 Kenya (76-53) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Okayama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Germany (110-104) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Sapporo (Japan) Japan 3-0 South Korea (75-56) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Sapporo (Japan) China 3-1 Serbia (96-90) World Cup 3rd Round
12.11 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Brazil (75-61) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Baku Azerbaijan 3-1 Czechia (94-80) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Semi-Final
11.11 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-1 Ukraine (98-84) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Semi-Final
11.11 Split (Croatia) France 3-0 Sweden (75-42) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 2
11.11 Split (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 Greece (75-30) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 1
11.11 Yantarny (Russia) Spain 3-0 Austria (75-53) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 2
11.11 Yantarny (Russia) Belgium 3-0 Slovakia (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 1
11.11 Okayama (Japan) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-46) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Okayama (Japan) Germany 3-0 Algeria (75-37) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Okayama (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Kenya (101-79) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Sapporo (Japan) Japan 0-3 Serbia (63-75) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Sapporo (Japan) Brazil 3-2 China (113-110) World Cup 3rd Round
11.11 Sapporo (Japan) Italy 3-0 South Korea (75-44) World Cup 3rd Round
10.11 Baku Azerbaijan 3-0 Denmark (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 2
10.11 Baku (Azerbaijan) Czechia 3-0 Ukraine (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 1
10.11 Split Croatia 3-0 France (75-59) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 2
10.11 Split (Croatia) Netherlands 3-0 Israel (75-45) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 1
10.11 Yantarny (Russia) Romania 3-1 Spain (93-82) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 2
10.11 Yantarny Russia 3-0 Belgium (75-60) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 1
09.11 Baku Azerbaijan 2-3 Bulgaria (99-102) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 2
09.11 Baku (Azerbaijan) Czechia 3-0 Hungary (75-56) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 1
09.11 Split Croatia 3-0 Sweden (75-44) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 2
09.11 Split (Croatia) Israel 3-2 Greece (104-111) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 2, Group 1
09.11 Yantarny (Russia) Romania 3-0 Austria (76-67) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 2
09.11 Yantarny Russia 3-0 Slovakia (75-43) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 1, Group 1
09.11 Toyama (Japan) Germany 3-0 USA (83-73) World Cup 2nd Round
09.11 Toyama (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Serbia (107-99) World Cup 2nd Round
09.11 Toyama (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Kenya (75-50) World Cup 2nd Round
09.11 Hiroshima Japan 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-55) World Cup 2nd Round
09.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-0 Algeria (75-43) World Cup 2nd Round
09.11 Hiroshima (Japan) China 3-0 Argentina (75-51) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Baku (Azerbaijan) Bulgaria 3-0 Denmark (75-40) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 2
08.11 Baku (Azerbaijan) Ukraine 3-1 Hungary (98-82) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Pre-qualification 3, Group 1
08.11 Toyama (Japan) Germany 3-2 Serbia (112-107) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Toyama (Japan) Brazil 3-2 South Korea (105-89) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Toyama (Japan) USA 3-0 Kenya (75-50) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Hiroshima Japan 3-0 Algeria (75-35) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-0 Argentina (75-48) World Cup 2nd Round
08.11 Hiroshima (Japan) China 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-75) World Cup 2nd Round
06.11 Nagano (Japan) USA 3-0 South Korea (75-35) World Cup 1st Round
06.11 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Germany (98-90) World Cup 1st Round
06.11 Nagano (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Kenya (94-69) World Cup 1st Round
06.11 Hiroshima Japan 2-3 China (105-105) World Cup 1st Round
06.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-1 Algeria (95-71) World Cup 1st Round
06.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-0 Dominican Republic (78-51) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Nagano (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-40) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Nagano (Japan) USA 3-0 Serbia (77-61) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Nagano (Japan) Germany 3-0 South Korea (75-51) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Hiroshima Japan 3-0 Argentina (75-50) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Italy 3-2 China (108-103) World Cup 1st Round
05.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-0 Algeria (75-42) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Nagano (Japan) USA 3-1 Brazil (94-91) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Nagano (Japan) Germany 3-0 Kenya (75-41) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Nagano (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (77-69) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Hiroshima Japan 1-3 Italy (78-98) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Hiroshima (Japan) Argentina 3-1 Dominican Republic (93-82) World Cup 1st Round
04.11 Hiroshima (Japan) China 3-0 Algeria (75-46) World Cup 1st Round
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Brazil 3-2 Cuba (107-96) Panamerican Games Final
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-80) Panamerican Games 3rd Place Match
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Peru (75-62) Panamerican Games 5th Place Match
20.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Canada (81-95) Panamerican Games 7th Place Match
19.10 Guadalajara Mexico 2-3 Puerto Rico (83-94) Panamerican Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Peru 3-1 Canada (94-90) Panamerican Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-60) Panamerican Games Semi-Final
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 USA (100-81) Panamerican Games Semi-Final
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Puerto Rico (113-104) Panamerican Games Quarter-Final
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Peru (76-61) Panamerican Games Quarter-Final
17.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-3 USA (59-81) Panamerican Games Group B
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Peru (99-79) Panamerican Games Group B
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (96-88) Panamerican Games Group A
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-2 Canada (116-112) Panamerican Games Group A
16.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Puerto Rico (77-97) Panamerican Games Group B
16.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-0 Peru (75-53) Panamerican Games Group B
16.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Canada (75-41) Panamerican Games Group A
16.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-84) Panamerican Games Group A
15.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Peru (88-93) Panamerican Games Group B
15.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-49) Panamerican Games Group B
15.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Brazil 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-83) Panamerican Games Group A
15.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Canada (75-56) Panamerican Games Group A
02.10 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-34) South American Championship Final
02.10 Callao Peru 3-1 Colombia (98-92) South American Championship 3rd Place Match
02.10 Callao (Peru) Uruguay 3-1 Chile (99-79) South American Championship 5th Place Match
02.10 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Germany (100-99) European Championship Final
02.10 Belgrade (Serbia) Turkey 3-2 Italy (105-102) European Championship 3rd Place Match
01.10 Callao (Peru) Uruguay 3-0 Paraguay (75-33) South American Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Callao Peru 0-3 Argentina (62-76) South American Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Colombia (75-45) South American Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Belgrade Serbia 3-2 Turkey (111-94) European Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Belgrade (Serbia) Germany 3-0 Italy (75-61) European Championship Semi-Final
30.09 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-37) South American Championship Pool B
30.09 Callao (Peru) Chile 3-0 Paraguay (78-69) South American Championship Pool B
30.09 Callao (Peru) Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-45) South American Championship Pool A
29.09 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Paraguay (75-33) South American Championship Pool B
29.09 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Chile (75-26) South American Championship Pool B
29.09 Callao Peru 3-0 Uruguay (75-39) South American Championship Pool A
29.09 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Poland (76-58) European Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-55) European Championship Quarter-Final
28.09 Callao (Peru) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-37) South American Championship Pool B
28.09 Callao (Peru) Brazil 3-0 Paraguay (75-24) South American Championship Pool B
28.09 Callao Peru 3-1 Colombia (93-87) South American Championship Pool A
28.09 Belgrade (serbia) Czechia 3-1 France (98-74) European Championship 2nd Round
28.09 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-54) European Championship 2nd Round
28.09 Monza Italy 3-1 Netherlands (96-84) European Championship Quarter-Final
28.09 Monza (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Russia (77-65) European Championship Quarter-Final
27.09 Monza (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Azerbaijan (100-83) European Championship 2nd Round
27.09 Monza (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Spain (75-57) European Championship 2nd Round
26.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Poland 3-0 Romania (77-65) European Championship Pool C
26.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Czechia 3-0 Israel (75-45) European Championship Pool C
26.09 Belgrade Serbia 1-3 Germany (79-95) European Championship Pool A
26.09 Belgrade (Serbia) France 3-0 Ukraine (76-53) European Championship Pool A
25.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Spain 3-0 Bulgaria (75-56) European Championship Pool D
25.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Russia 3-1 Netherlands (100-87) European Championship Pool D
25.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Poland 3-0 Czechia (78-66) European Championship Pool C
25.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Romania 3-0 Israel (75-54) European Championship Pool C
25.09 Monza Italy 2-3 Turkey (101-111) European Championship Pool B
25.09 Monza (Italy) Azerbaijan 3-1 Croatia (95-89) European Championship Pool B
25.09 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Ukraine (75-50) European Championship Pool A
25.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Germany 3-0 France (75-59) European Championship Pool A
24.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Russia 3-1 Spain (101-97) European Championship Pool D
24.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Bulgaria (75-63) European Championship Pool D
24.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Czechia 3-0 Romania (79-62) European Championship Pool C
24.09 Zrenjanin (Serbia) Poland 3-0 Israel (75-45) European Championship Pool C
24.09 Monza Italy 3-1 Azerbaijan (96-86) European Championship Pool B
24.09 Monza (Italy) Croatia 3-0 Turkey (75-66) European Championship Pool B
24.09 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 France (95-70) European Championship Pool A
24.09 Belgrade (Serbia) Germany 3-0 Ukraine (75-49) European Championship Pool A
23.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-1 Japan (100-77) Asian Championship Final
23.09 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 3-2 Thailand (113-112) Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
23.09 Taipei Taiwan 3-1 North Korea (92-80) Asian Championship 5th Place Match
23.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Vietnam 3-1 Iran (93-73) Asian Championship 7th Place Match
23.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Russia 3-0 Bulgaria (76-58) European Championship Pool D
23.09 Busto Arsizio (Italy) Netherlands 3-0 Spain (75-46) European Championship Pool D
23.09 Monza Italy 3-0 Croatia (75-58) European Championship Pool B
23.09 Monza (Italy) Turkey 3-1 Azerbaijan (98-82) European Championship Pool B
22.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Australia (76-59) Asian Championship 9th Place Match
22.09 Taipei (Taiwan) India 3-1 Sri Lanka (94-75) Asian Championship 11th Place Match
22.09 Taipei Taiwan 3-0 Iran (75-58) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Taipei (Taiwan) North Korea 3-0 Vietnam (77-66) Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-1 South Korea (96-75) Asian Championship Semi-Final
22.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-2 Thailand (108-94) Asian Championship Semi-Final
21.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Australia 3-1 India (98-92) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-45) Asian Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
21.09 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 3-1 North Korea (93-71) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
21.09 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Thailand (71-77) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
21.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-0 Vietnam (75-46) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
21.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-0 Iran (75-39) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
19.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Australia 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-51) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool H
19.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-0 Indonesia (75-49) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
19.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-63) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
19.09 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 3-0 Vietnam (76-59) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
19.09 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 China (49-75) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
19.09 Taipei (Taiwan) North Korea 3-0 Iran (75-46) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
18.09 Taipei (Taiwan) India 3-0 Indonesia (79-64) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool G
18.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-0 Vietnam (77-56) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
18.09 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 3-1 Thailand (100-78) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
18.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-0 Iran (75-34) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
18.09 Taipei Taiwan 3-1 North Korea (97-69) Asian Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
17.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-2 South Korea (106-93) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
17.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-44) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
17.09 Taipei (Taiwan) North Korea 3-1 India (92-77) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
17.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-0 Australia (75-49) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
17.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Iran 3-2 Indonesia (113-112) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
17.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (65-56) NORCECA Championship Final
17.09 Caguas Puerto Rico 0-3 Cuba (56-75) NORCECA Championship 3rd Place Match
17.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Canada (97-88) NORCECA Championship 5th Place Match
16.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Japan 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-26) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
16.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-0 India (75-47) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
16.09 Taipei (Taiwan) North Korea 3-1 Kazakhstan (94-89) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
16.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Vietnam 3-1 Australia (97-89) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
16.09 Taipei Taiwan 3-0 Iran (75-49) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
16.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (76-57) NORCECA Championship 7th Place Match
16.09 Caguas Puerto Rico 0-3 Dominican Republic (61-75) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
16.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-50) NORCECA Championship Semi-Final
15.09 Taipei (Taiwan) South Korea 3-0 Sri Lanka (75-26) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool D
15.09 Taipei (Taiwan) China 3-0 North Korea (75-49) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
15.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Kazakhstan 3-1 India (99-79) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool C
15.09 Taipei (Taiwan) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (77-48) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool B
15.09 Taipei Taiwan 3-0 Indonesia (75-38) Asian Championship 1st Round, Pool A
15.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-1 Panama (96-82) NORCECA Championship 7th-9th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-60) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Mexico (75-38) NORCECA Championship Quarter-Final
14.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-64) NORCECA Championship Pool C
14.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-51) NORCECA Championship Pool B
14.09 Caguas Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (78-60) NORCECA Championship Pool A
13.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Cuba 3-0 Panama (75-35) NORCECA Championship Pool C
13.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) USA 3-0 Canada (75-61) NORCECA Championship Pool B
13.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-1 Costa Rica (96-74) NORCECA Championship Pool A
12.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Panama (75-37) NORCECA Championship Pool C
12.09 Caguas (Puerto Rico) Canada 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (103-78) NORCECA Championship Pool B
12.09 Caguas Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-30) NORCECA Championship Pool A
09.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 0-3 Tahiti (43-75) Pacific Games Final
09.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Fiji (75-64) Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
07.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Fiji (75-47) Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Samoa (75-49) Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 3-1 Cameroon (93-76) African Games Final
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-45) African Games 3rd Place Match
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 3-0 Botswana (77-54) African Games 5th Place Match
07.09 Maputo Mozambique 0-3 Seychelles (47-75) African Games 7th Place Match
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 3-0 Nigeria (75-52) African Games Semi-Final
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 3-1 Kenya (105-97) African Games Semi-Final
06.09 Maputo Mozambique 0-3 Botswana (48-75) African Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 3-2 Seychelles (117-103) African Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-2 Papua New Guinea (102-100) Pacific Games 5th Place Match
06.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Vanuatu 3-0 Guam (75-48) Pacific Games 7th Place Match
04.09 Ängelholm Sweden 3-0 Georgia (75-39) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 2
04.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 3-1 Botswana (95-75) African Games Group B
04.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 3-0 Senegal (75-45) African Games Group B
04.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mozambique 3-2 Seychelles (104-105) African Games Group A
04.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-47) African Games Group A
03.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Samoa (75-51) Pacific Games Group B
03.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Tuvalu (100-68) Pacific Games Group B
03.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-1 Fiji (97-67) Pacific Games Group A
03.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Guam 3-0 Tonga (77-67) Pacific Games Group A
03.09 Ängelholm Sweden 3-0 Georgia (75-37) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 1
03.09 Graz Austria 3-0 Portugal (75-61) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 2
03.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 3-1 Cameroon (99-80) African Games Group B
03.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Senegal 3-1 Botswana (95-76) African Games Group B
03.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Nigeria 3-0 Seychelles (75-65) African Games Group A
03.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mozambique 0-3 Kenya (39-75) African Games Group A
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Tuvalu (75-19) Pacific Games Group B
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-0 Vanuatu (75-64) Pacific Games Group B
02.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Guam (75-45) Pacific Games Group A
02.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-1 Tonga (98-61) Pacific Games Group A
02.09 Graz Austria 3-0 Portugal (75-47) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 1
02.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Cameroon 3-1 Senegal (94-85) African Games Group B
02.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Algeria 3-1 Botswana (94-75) African Games Group B
02.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mozambique 0-3 Nigeria (53-75) African Games Group A
02.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 3-0 Seychelles (75-58) African Games Group A
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Vanuatu (75-38) Pacific Games Group B
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Tuvalu (75-47) Pacific Games Group B
01.09 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-35) Pacific Games
01.09 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Guam (75-45) Pacific Games
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Tahiti 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-38) Pacific Games Group B
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Vanuatu (75-54) Pacific Games Group B
31.08 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Tonga (75-30) Pacific Games Group A
31.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-48) Pacific Games Group A
30.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Tonga (75-48) Pacific Games Group A
30.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-1 Guam (98-77) Pacific Games Group A
29.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-51) Pacific Games Group B
29.08 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Vanuatu 3-0 Tuvalu (75-46) Pacific Games Group B
28.08 Cotai (Macau) USA 3-0 Brazil (76-65) Grand Prix Final
28.08 Cotai (Macau) Serbia 3-0 Russia (75-57) Grand Prix 3rd Place Match
28.08 Holte Denmark 2-3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (93-105) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 2
27.08 Cotai (Macau) USA 3-0 Serbia (75-63) Grand Prix Semi-Final
27.08 Cotai (Macau) Brazil 3-0 Russia (76-64) Grand Prix Semi-Final
27.08 Cotai (Macau) Italy 3-2 China (101-89) Grand Prix 7th Place Match
27.08 Cotai (Macau) Japan 3-0 Thailand (75-60) Grand Prix 5th Place Match
27.08 Holte Denmark 3-1 Bosnia & Herzegovina (93-86) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe, Elimination Round, Match 1
26.08 Cotai (Macau) Brazil 3-1 USA (98-90) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
26.08 Cotai (Macau) Japan 3-0 Italy (75-65) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
26.08 Cotai (Macau) Russia 3-0 China (75-55) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
26.08 Cotai (Macau) Serbia 3-0 Thailand (75-68) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
25.08 Cotai (Macau) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-60) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
25.08 Cotai (Macau) USA 3-2 Italy (108-101) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
25.08 Cotai (Macau) Thailand 3-1 China (94-75) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
25.08 Cotai (Macau) Serbia 3-1 Russia (95-84) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
24.08 Cotai (Macau) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-50) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
24.08 Cotai (Macau) USA 3-0 Japan (75-62) Grand Prix Finals, Pool B
24.08 Cotai (Macau) Serbia 3-2 China (111-100) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
24.08 Cotai (Macau) Russia 3-1 Thailand (100-84) Grand Prix Finals, Pool A
24.08 Nairobi Kenya 3-1 Algeria (92-69) African Championship Final
24.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-2 Senegal (110-100) African Championship 3rd Place Match
23.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-2 Tunisia (104-105) African Championship 5th Place Match
23.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 3-2 Nigeria (97-101) African Championship 7th Place Match
22.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-0 Nigeria (77-64) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-1 Botswana (94-91) African Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-1 Egypt (102-88) African Championship Semi-Final
22.08 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Senegal (75-43) African Championship Semi-Final
21.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Russia (75-61) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
21.08 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-57) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
21.08 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 Brazil (46-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
21.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Cuba 3-0 Argentina (76-65) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Germany (75-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Peru (75-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Poland (75-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Dominican Republic 3-2 Kazakhstan (103-99) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-0 Rwanda (75-49) African Championship Group B
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-2 Tunisia (104-100) African Championship Group B
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 3-0 Nigeria (75-46) African Championship Group A
21.08 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Egypt (99-77) African Championship Group A
20.08 Tokyo Japan 3-0 South Korea (79-68) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
20.08 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-2 Serbia (108-88) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
20.08 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Cuba (98-80) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
20.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-35) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Italy (75-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Germany 3-1 Peru (95-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-1 Kazakhstan (94-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Dominican Republic 3-1 Poland (103-93) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
20.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-2 Tunisia (113-95) African Championship Group B
20.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Botswana 3-1 Rwanda (91-86) African Championship Group B
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Cameroon (83-77) African Championship Group A
19.08 Tokyo Japan 0-3 Serbia (60-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
19.08 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-2 Russia (102-106) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool L
19.08 Bangkok Thailand 3-0 Argentina (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
19.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Brazil 3-0 Cuba (75-43) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool K
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Germany (75-51) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Italy 3-0 Peru (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool J
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-64) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Poland 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool I
19.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-1 Botswana (98-86) African Championship Group B
19.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-0 Rwanda (75-56) African Championship Group B
19.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-0 Nigeria (75-44) African Championship Group A
18.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Senegal 3-0 Botswana (76-48) African Championship Group B
18.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Rwanda (91-64) African Championship Group B
18.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Egypt 3-2 Cameroon (108-112) African Championship Group A
17.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Tunisia 3-1 Botswana (93-73) African Championship Group B
17.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Algeria 3-0 Senegal (75-57) African Championship Group B
17.08 Nairobi Kenya 3-0 Nigeria (75-41) African Championship Group A
14.08 Komaki (Japan) Serbia 3-1 USA (92-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
14.08 Komaki Japan 3-1 Dominican Republic (99-91) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
14.08 Quanzhou China 0-3 Russia (65-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
14.08 Quanzhou (China) Germany 3-0 Peru (75-56) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
14.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Brazil 3-1 Italy (99-85) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
14.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 Thailand (68-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
14.08 Zielona Góra (Poland) South Korea 3-0 Argentina (75-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
14.08 Zielona Góra Poland 3-1 Cuba (98-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
13.08 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-0 Réunion (75-56) Indian Ocean Island Games Final
13.08 Roche Caiman (Seychelles) Madagascar 3-0 Mayotte (75-37) Indian Ocean Island Games 3rd Place Match
13.08 Komaki Japan 0-3 USA (54-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
13.08 Komaki (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
13.08 Quanzhou China 3-2 Germany (104-110) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
13.08 Quanzhou (China) Russia 3-0 Peru (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
13.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Italy 3-2 Thailand (108-100) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
13.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 0-3 Brazil (52-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
13.08 Zielona Góra (Poland) Argentina 3-2 Cuba (101-101) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
13.08 Zielona Góra Poland 0-3 South Korea (76-84) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
12.08 Komaki Japan 3-1 Serbia (92-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
12.08 Komaki (Japan) USA 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool H
12.08 Quanzhou China 3-0 Peru (75-49) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
12.08 Quanzhou (China) Russia 3-0 Germany (75-58) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool G
12.08 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
12.08 Almaty Kazakhstan 1-2 Italy (99-109) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool F
12.08 Zielona Góra (Poland) South Korea 3-2 Cuba (105-95) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
12.08 Zielona Góra Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-63) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool E
11.08 Roche Caiman (Seychelles) Réunion 3-0 Mayotte (75-25) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
11.08 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-0 Madagascar (75-54) Indian Ocean Island Games Semi-Final
09.08 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-0 Mayotte (75-29) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool A
09.08 Roche Caiman (Seychelles) Réunion 3-1 Mauritius (100-85) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
08.08 Roche Caiman Seychelles 3-0 Mayotte (75-33) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool A
08.08 Roche Caiman (Seychelles) Madagascar 3-1 Mauritius (96-77) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
07.08 Roche Caiman (Seychelles) Réunion 3-0 Madagascar (75-58) Indian Ocean Island Games Pool B
07.08 Luohe (China) Serbia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-56) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
07.08 Luohe USA 3-0 China (75-53) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
07.08 Busan (South Korea) Japan 3-0 Germany (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
07.08 Busan South Korea 0-3 Brazil (59-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
07.08 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 0-3 Russia (62-77) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
07.08 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) Cuba 3-0 Peru (76-65) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
07.08 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Argentina 3-2 Dominican Republic (108-102) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
07.08 Bydgoszcz Poland 1-3 Italy (75-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
06.08 Luohe China 1-3 Serbia (85-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
06.08 Luohe (China) USA 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
06.08 Busan (South Korea) Brazil 3-1 Germany (98-84) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
06.08 Busan South Korea 0-3 Japan (63-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
06.08 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 3-2 Cuba (108-109) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
06.08 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) Russia 3-0 Peru (65-35) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
06.08 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Italy 3-1 Argentina (98-80) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
06.08 Bydgoszcz Poland 2-3 Dominican Republic (107-113) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
05.08 Luohe China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-57) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
05.08 Luohe (China) USA 3-2 Serbia (108-101) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool D
05.08 Busan South Korea 3-1 Germany (95-83) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
05.08 Busan (South Korea) Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-55) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool C
05.08 Nakhon Pathom Thailand 3-0 Peru (75-49) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
05.08 Nakhon Pathom (Thailand) Russia 3-1 Cuba (99-87) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool B
05.08 Bydgoszcz (Poland) Italy 3-1 Dominican Republic (97-78) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
05.08 Bydgoszcz Poland 3-0 Argentina (75-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Pool A
16.07 İstanbul Turkey 0-3 Serbia (61-75) European League Final
16.07 İstanbul (Turkey) Bulgaria 3-0 Czechia (78-70) European League 3rd Place Match
15.07 İstanbul Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-57) European League Semi-Final
15.07 İstanbul (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Czechia (75-57) European League Semi-Final
10.07 Chania Greece 0-3 Serbia (45-75) European League Pool A
09.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-61) Pan American Cup Final
09.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-50) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
09.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Argentina (109-107) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
09.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Peru (75-62) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
09.07 Manama (Bahrain) Kuwait 3-0 Oman (75-42) Gulf Games
09.07 Manama Bahrain 0-3 United Arab Emirates (41-75) Gulf Games
09.07 Constanţa Romania 3-1 Belarus (94-85) European League Pool C
09.07 İstanbul Turkey 3-0 Croatia (75-52) European League Pool C
09.07 Debrecen Hungary 3-2 Israel (107-110) European League Pool B
09.07 Samokov Bulgaria 3-1 Czechia (96-89) European League Pool B
09.07 Sélestat France 3-0 Spain (75-62) European League Pool A
09.07 Chania Greece 0-3 Serbia (49-75) European League Pool A
08.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (89-78) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
08.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (101-76) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
08.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 USA (96-86) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
08.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-2 Peru (103-105) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Canada (99-75) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Kuwait (75-23) Gulf Games
08.07 Manama Bahrain 3-1 Oman (95-78) Gulf Games
08.07 Constanţa Romania 3-2 Belarus (111-97) European League Pool C
08.07 İstanbul Turkey 3-0 Croatia (75-60) European League Pool C
08.07 Debrecen Hungary 3-2 Israel (104-101) European League Pool B
08.07 Samokov Bulgaria 1-3 Czechia (83-96) European League Pool B
08.07 Sélestat France 3-2 Spain (101-96) European League Pool A
07.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Costa Rica 3-0 Chile (75-53) Pan American Cup 11th Place Match
07.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Puerto Rico (76-57) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Argentina (75-46) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
07.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Peru (68-75) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Quarter-Final
07.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-51) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Quarter-Final
07.07 Manama (Bahrain) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-28) Gulf Games
07.07 Manama Bahrain 0-3 Kuwait (67-78) Gulf Games
05.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-2 USA (110-103) Pan American Cup Group B
05.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-1 Peru (106-82) Pan American Cup Group B
05.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) Pan American Cup Group B
05.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Argentina (55-75) Pan American Cup Group A
05.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Cuba (103-99) Pan American Cup Group A
05.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Chile (75-41) Pan American Cup Group A
04.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-38) Pan American Cup Group B
04.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-52) Pan American Cup Group B
04.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-54) Pan American Cup Group B
04.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Dominican Republic (54-75) Pan American Cup Group A
04.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Canada (75-53) Pan American Cup Group A
04.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-51) Pan American Cup Group A
03.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-52) Pan American Cup Group B
03.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-46) Pan American Cup Group B
03.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Costa Rica (76-55) Pan American Cup Group B
03.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Canada (51-75) Pan American Cup Group A
03.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Argentina (75-62) Pan American Cup Group A
03.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-0 Chile (75-34) Pan American Cup Group A
02.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) Pan American Cup Group B
02.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Costa Rica (75-37) Pan American Cup Group B
02.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (79-59) Pan American Cup Group B
02.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 0-3 Cuba (54-75) Pan American Cup Group A
02.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Argentina 3-1 Canada (97-87) Pan American Cup Group A
02.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Chile (75-42) Pan American Cup Group A
01.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) USA 3-0 Peru (75-48) Pan American Cup Group B
01.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-45) Pan American Cup Group B
01.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-44) Pan American Cup Group B
01.07 Ciudad Juárez Mexico 3-0 Chile (75-56) Pan American Cup Group A
01.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Canada (75-51) Pan American Cup Group A
01.07 Ciudad Juárez (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Argentina (102-81) Pan American Cup Group A
01.07 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-2 Faroe Islands (102-87) Island Games Final
01.07 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Minorca 3-0 Åland (75-59) Island Games 3rd Place Match
01.07 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Bermuda 3-2 Rhodes (113-106) Island Games 5th Place Match
01.07 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Hitra 3-2 Greenland (100-101) Island Games 7th Place Match
01.07 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Guernsey 3-1 Gotland (99-87) Island Games 9th Place Match
01.07 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Jersey 3-2 Gibraltar (101-106) Island Games 11th Place Match
30.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Åland (75-56) Island Games Semi-Final
30.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-0 Minorca (75-65) Island Games Semi-Final
30.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Guernsey 3-2 Jersey (102-92) Island Games Group B
30.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Hitra 3-1 Gibraltar (98-73) Island Games Group A
29.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Minorca (75-39) Island Games Group B
29.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Rhodes 3-0 Greenland (75-49) Island Games Group B
29.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Guernsey (75-26) Island Games Group B
29.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-1 Bermuda (96-86) Island Games Group A
29.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-0 Gibraltar (75-30) Island Games Group A
29.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Åland 3-0 Gotland (75-37) Island Games Group A
28.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Minorca 3-1 Rhodes (97-90) Island Games Group B
28.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Greenland 3-1 Jersey (98-82) Island Games Group B
28.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Rhodes (75-49) Island Games Group B
28.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Minorca 3-0 Jersey (75-34) Island Games Group B
28.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Bermuda 3-0 Gotland (75-43) Island Games Group A
28.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Åland 3-1 Hitra (97-79) Island Games Group A
28.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-0 Gotland (75-37) Island Games Group A
28.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Bermuda 3-0 Hitra (75-48) Island Games Group A
27.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Greenland 3-0 Guernsey (75-59) Island Games Group B
27.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Rhodes 3-0 Jersey (75-56) Island Games Group B
27.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Greenland (75-33) Island Games Group B
27.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Minorca 3-0 Guernsey (75-44) Island Games Group B
27.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-0 Åland (75-62) Island Games Group A
27.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Bermuda 3-0 Gibraltar (75-47) Island Games Group A
27.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Hitra 3-1 Gotland (100-89) Island Games Group A
27.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Åland 3-0 Gibraltar (75-48) Island Games Group A
26.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Saaremaa 3-0 Jersey (75-36) Island Games Group B
26.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Rhodes 3-0 Guernsey (75-49) Island Games Group B
26.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Minorca 3-0 Greenland (75-54) Island Games Group B
26.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Faroe Islands 3-0 Hitra (75-38) Island Games Group A
26.06 Ventnor (Isle of Wight, England) Åland 3-1 Bermuda (88-85) Island Games Group A
26.06 Sandown (Isle of Wight, England) Gotland 3-0 Gibraltar (75-53) Island Games Group A
26.06 Osijek Croatia 3-0 Romania (77-62) European League Pool C
26.06 Minsk Belarus 3-1 Turkey (97-91) European League Pool C
26.06 Belgrade Serbia 3-0 Spain (75-60) European League Pool A
26.06 Xanthi Greece 1-3 France (85-92) European League Pool A
25.06 Minsk Belarus 1-3 Turkey (80-95) European League Pool C
25.06 Osijek Croatia 0-3 Romania (70-78) European League Pool C
25.06 Svitava Czechia 3-0 Israel (80-55) European League Pool B
25.06 Samokov Bulgaria 3-0 Hungary (75-42) European League Pool B
25.06 Belgrade Serbia 3-1 Spain (96-58) European League Pool A
25.06 Xanthi Greece 1-3 France (81-97) European League Pool A
24.06 Svitava Czechia 3-1 Israel (92-80) European League Pool B
24.06 Samokov Bulgaria 3-1 Hungary (98-78) European League Pool B
19.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 1-3 Belarus (78-92) European League Pool C
18.06 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Turkey (56-75) European League Pool C
18.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 2-3 Belarus (101-110) European League Pool C
18.06 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Bulgaria (48-75) European League Pool B
18.06 Budapest Hungary 2-3 Czechia (96-99) European League Pool B
18.06 Saint-Dié-des-Vosges France 1-3 Serbia (88-99) European League Pool A
18.06 Vilanova i la Geltrú Spain 3-0 Greece (76-55) European League Pool A
17.06 Constanţa Romania 3-1 Turkey (98-90) European League Pool C
17.06 Budapest Hungary 0-3 Czechia (61-79) European League Pool B
17.06 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Bulgaria (83-98) European League Pool B
17.06 Saint-Dié-des-Vosges France 0-3 Serbia (60-75) European League Pool A
17.06 Vilanova i la Geltrú Spain 3-0 Greece (76-53) European League Pool A
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Cuba (76-61) Montreux Masters Final
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 USA (95-88) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Germany (93-89) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
12.06 Minsk Belarus 0-3 Romania (64-78) European League Pool C
12.06 Subotica Serbia 3-0 France (75-49) European League Pool A
12.06 Pyrgos Greece 1-3 Spain (85-97) European League Pool A
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Peru (100-93) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-1 Italy (100-72) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-1 USA (93-89) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 China (75-64) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
11.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 0-3 Turkey (52-75) European League Pool C
11.06 Minsk Belarus 2-3 Romania (98-107) European League Pool C
11.06 Samokov Bulgaria 3-0 Israel (75-57) European League Pool B
11.06 Prostějov Czechia 2-3 Hungary (112-113) European League Pool B
11.06 Subotica Serbia 3-2 France (105-100) European League Pool A
11.06 Pyrgos Greece 3-2 Spain (107-89) European League Pool A
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-2 Japan (99-100) Montreux Masters Group B
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Italy (98-87) Montreux Masters Group B
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-2 USA (109-98) Montreux Masters Group A
10.06 Slavonski Brod Croatia 0-3 Turkey (61-75) European League Pool C
10.06 Samokov Bulgaria 3-2 Israel (107-107) European League Pool B
10.06 Prostějov Czechia 3-0 Hungary (77-50) European League Pool B
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-2 Netherlands (113-103) Montreux Masters Group B
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-2 Germany (103-106) Montreux Masters Group A
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 Peru (98-73) Montreux Masters Group A
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-0 Italy (75-56) Montreux Masters Group B
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-0 Netherlands (76-63) Montreux Masters Group B
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 3-0 Peru (75-50) Montreux Masters Group A
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-1 Italy (102-94) Montreux Masters Group B
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-2 Germany (115-110) Montreux Masters Group A
07.06 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-1 Peru (99-63) Montreux Masters Group A
05.06 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Croatia (75-68) European League Pool C
05.06 Ordu Turkey 3-0 Romania (78-68) European League Pool C
04.06 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-3 Luxembourg (75-81) Games of the Small States of Europe
04.06 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) San Marino 3-2 Cyprus (104-108) Games of the Small States of Europe
04.06 Minsk Belarus 3-0 Croatia (79-64) European League Pool C
04.06 Ordu Turkey 3-0 Romania (75-52) European League Pool C
04.06 Szombathely Hungary 0-3 Bulgaria (58-75) European League Pool B
04.06 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Czechia (53-75) European League Pool B
04.06 Mulhouse France 3-0 Greece (78-62) European League Pool A
04.06 Las Palmas Spain 0-3 Serbia (54-75) European League Pool A
03.06 Vaduz Liechtenstein 1-3 San Marino (81-100) Games of the Small States of Europe
03.06 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-0 Iceland (75-52) Games of the Small States of Europe
03.06 Szombathely Hungary 1-3 Bulgaria (88-97) European League Pool B
03.06 Ra'anana Israel 0-3 Czechia (56-76) European League Pool B
03.06 Mulhouse France 3-0 Greece (75-47) European League Pool A
03.06 Las Palmas Spain 0-3 Serbia (64-76) European League Pool A
02.06 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) Luxembourg 3-1 Iceland (88-83) Games of the Small States of Europe
02.06 Vaduz Liechtenstein 0-3 Cyprus (37-75) Games of the Small States of Europe
01.06 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) San Marino 3-0 Iceland (75-63) Games of the Small States of Europe
01.06 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-0 Luxembourg (75-50) Games of the Small States of Europe
31.05 Vaduz Liechtenstein 3-0 Iceland (75-66) Games of the Small States of Europe
31.05 Vaduz (Liechtenstein) San Marino 3-0 Luxembourg (75-48) Games of the Small States of Europe
29.05 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Belarus (81-75) European League Pool C
28.05 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Belarus (98-80) European League Pool C
28.05 Constanţa Romania 3-1 Croatia (95-70) European League Pool C
28.05 Ra'anana Israel 1-3 Hungary (94-96) European League Pool B
28.05 Svitava Czechia 1-3 Bulgaria (97-99) European League Pool B
28.05 Guadalajara Spain 0-3 France (60-75) European League Pool A
28.05 Kladovo Serbia 3-0 Greece (75-57) European League Pool A
27.05 Constanţa Romania 3-0 Croatia (75-48) European League Pool C
27.05 Svitava Czechia 3-1 Bulgaria (91-88) European League Pool B
27.05 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Hungary (93-79) European League Pool B
27.05 Guadalajara Spain 3-1 France (92-86) European League Pool A
27.05 Kladovo Serbia 3-0 Greece (75-40) European League Pool A
15.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) San Marino 3-1 Liechtenstein (96-82) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
15.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-2 Cyprus (100-103) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
14.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-61) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
14.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1-3 San Marino (101-108) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
14.05 Blida Algeria 0-3 Kazakhstan (48-75) Grand Prix Qualifier Intercontinental Play-Off, Match 2
13.05 Luxembourg (Luxembourg) Cyprus 3-0 San Marino (75-56) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
13.05 Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 Liechtenstein (75-44) European Small Countries Championship Final Pool
13.05 Darwin (Australia) Macau 3-0 Torres Strait Islands (76-48) Arafura Games Semi-Final
12.05 Blida Algeria 0-3 Kazakhstan (45-75) Grand Prix Qualifier Intercontinental Play-Off, Match 1
08.05 Darwin (Australia) Macau 3-0 Torres Strait Islands (75-28) Arafura Games Group Stage
20.03 Saint Helier Jersey 3-0 Guernsey (75-53) Inter Insular
19.03 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia) Egypt ?-? Sudan (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
19.03 Addis Ababa Ethiopia 0-3 Kenya (57-75) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
17.03 Addis Ababa Ethiopia ?-? Egypt (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
17.03 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia) Kenya 3-0 Sudan (75-38) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
16.03 Addis Ababa Ethiopia ?-? Sudan (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
16.03 Addis Ababa (Ethiopia) Kenya 3-0 Egypt (77-64) African Games Qualifier Zone 5
15.03 Abuja Nigeria 3-0 Côte d'Ivoire (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
13.03 Abuja (Nigeria) Ghana ?-? Côte d'Ivoire (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
12.03 Abuja Nigeria 3-0 Ghana (?-?) African Games Qualifier Zone 3
03.03 Durban South Africa 1-3 Botswana (88-96) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
03.03 Durban (South Africa) Mozambique 3-0 Zimbabwe (77-69) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
02.03 Durban South Africa 3-0 Mozambique (75-45) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
02.03 Durban (South Africa) Botswana 3-0 Zimbabwe (75-56) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
01.03 Durban South Africa 3-1 Zimbabwe (94-73) African Games Qualifier Zone 6
01.03 Durban (South Africa) Botswana 3-0 Mozambique (75-61) African Games Qualifier Zone 6