Scot Scores     Archive (80 sports, 2010-2020)      BUY ME A COFFEE

MEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN
FOOTBALLFUTSALBEACH SOCCERRUGBY UNIONRUGBY SEVENSCRICKETICE HOCKEYFIELD HOCKEYBASKETBALLVOLLEYBALLHANDBALLWATER POLO

WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL - 2010 RESULTS

RESULTSFIXTURESRANKINGSArchive202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.12 Jeju (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 Buryatia (75-42) East Asian Championship 5th Place Match
14.12 Jeju (South Korea) Japan University Select 3-0 Mongolia (75-47) East Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
14.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 1-3 Taiwan (81-94) East Asian Championship Final
13.12 Jeju (South Korea) Hong Kong 3-0 Macau (75-33) East Asian Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
13.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-1 Japan University Select (98-88) East Asian Championship Semi-Final
13.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Mongolia (75-50) East Asian Championship Semi-Final
11.12 Jeju (South Korea) Mongolia 3-0 Buryatia (75-60) East Asian Championship Group A
11.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Macau (75-35) East Asian Championship Group A
11.12 Jeju (South Korea) Japan University Select 3-0 Hong Kong (75-42) East Asian Championship Group B
10.12 Jeju (South Korea) Buryatia 3-1 Macau (98-88) East Asian Championship Group A
10.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Mongolia (75-54) East Asian Championship Group A
10.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Japan University Select (75-57) East Asian Championship Group B
09.12 Jeju (South Korea) Mongolia 3-0 Macau (75-51) East Asian Championship Group A
09.12 Jeju South Korea University Select 3-0 Buryatia (75-32) East Asian Championship Group A
09.12 Jeju (South Korea) Taiwan 3-0 Hong Kong (75-42) East Asian Championship Group B
04.12 Panama City Panama 0-3 Costa Rica (42-75) Copa Centroamericana
04.12 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 El Salvador (75-52) Copa Centroamericana
04.12 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 3-0 Belize (75-41) Copa Centroamericana
03.12 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-41) Copa Centroamericana
03.12 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Guatemala (75-42) Copa Centroamericana
03.12 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-0 Belize (75-66) Copa Centroamericana
02.12 Panama City Panama 3-0 Guatemala (76-57) Copa Centroamericana
02.12 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-34) Copa Centroamericana
02.12 Panama City (Panama) Honduras 3-1 Belize (93-75) Copa Centroamericana
01.12 Panama City Panama 3-1 El Salvador (98-72) Copa Centroamericana
01.12 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-33) Copa Centroamericana
01.12 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-33) Copa Centroamericana
30.11 Panama City Panama 3-0 Honduras (76-49) Copa Centroamericana
30.11 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-58) Copa Centroamericana
30.11 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 3-0 El Salvador (75-43) Copa Centroamericana
29.11 Panama City Panama 3-0 Nicaragua (75-48) Copa Centroamericana
29.11 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-33) Copa Centroamericana
29.11 Panama City (Panama) Guatemala 3-0 Honduras (75-55) Copa Centroamericana
28.11 Panama City Panama 3-0 Belize (75-37) Copa Centroamericana
28.11 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-0 Honduras (75-62) Copa Centroamericana
28.11 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 Guatemala (75-59) Copa Centroamericana
27.11 Guangzhou China 3-2 South Korea (109-91) Asian Games Final
27.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 North Korea (75-59) Asian Games 3rd Place Match
27.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-1 Japan (104-80) Asian Games 5th Place Match
27.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 Mongolia (75-40) Asian Games 7th Place Match
25.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-0 Maldives (75-16) Asian Games 9th Place Match
25.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 North Korea (75-46) Asian Games Semi-Final
25.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-51) Asian Games Semi-Final
25.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-0 Taiwan (79-62) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
25.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Mongolia (75-32) Asian Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) Maldives 3-0 Tajikistan (76-63) Asian Games 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
24.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Taiwan (75-47) Asian Games Quarter-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Mongolia (75-38) Asian Games Quarter-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Japan (75-53) Asian Games Quarter-Final
24.11 Guangzhou (China) North Korea 3-2 Thailand (91-110) Asian Games Quarter-Final
22.11 Guangzhou (China) North Korea 3-0 Maldives (75-8) Asian Games Group B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 Japan (97-84) Asian Games Group B
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 India (75-36) Asian Games Group B
22.11 Guangzhou China 3-1 Thailand (99-89) Asian Games Group A
22.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Mongolia (75-33) Asian Games Group A
21.11 Guangzhou (China) North Korea 3-2 Taiwan (108-97) Asian Games Group B
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 Maldives (75-16) Asian Games Group B
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 India (75-37) Asian Games Group B
21.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Mongolia (75-30) Asian Games Group A
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-0 Tajikistan (75-21) Asian Games Group A
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 India (75-56) Asian Games Group B
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-2 North Korea (104-98) Asian Games Group B
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 3-0 Maldives (75-19) Asian Games Group B
20.11 Guangzhou China 3-2 South Korea (111-95) Asian Games Group A
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Mongolia 3-0 Tajikistan (75-26) Asian Games Group A
19.11 Guangzhou (China) North Korea 3-0 Japan (75-51) Asian Games Group B
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-1 Taiwan (92-82) Asian Games Group B
19.11 Guangzhou (China) India 3-0 Maldives (75-19) Asian Games Group B
19.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Tajikistan (75-14) Asian Games Group A
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Thailand 3-0 Mongolia (75-37) Asian Games Group A
18.11 Guangzhou (China) North Korea 3-0 India (75-56) Asian Games Group B
18.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-2 Taiwan (110-100) Asian Games Group B
18.11 Guangzhou (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Maldives (75-16) Asian Games Group B
18.11 Guangzhou China 3-0 Tajikistan (75-11) Asian Games Group A
18.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 3-0 Thailand (75-56) Asian Games Group A
14.11 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-2 Brazil (106-92) World Championship Final
14.11 Tokyo Japan 3-2 USA (104-100) World Championship 3rd Place Match
14.11 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-64) World Championship 5th Place Match
14.11 Tokyo (Japan) Germany 3-1 Serbia (95-91) World Championship 7th Place Match
14.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 China (75-66) World Championship 9th Place Match
14.11 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Cuba (82-70) World Championship 11th Place Match
13.11 Tokyo Japan 2-3 Brazil (115-120) World Championship Semi-Final
13.11 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-1 USA (88-81) World Championship Semi-Final
13.11 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Serbia (75-57) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-2 Germany (102-99) World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-1 Cuba (91-88) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
13.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-2 Netherlands (108-104) World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
10.11 Nagoya (Japan) Cuba 3-2 Italy (112-119) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.11 Nagoya (Japan) Germany 3-1 Netherlands (96-76) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-1 USA (99-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.11 Nagoya (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Czechia (91-86) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
10.11 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Russia (73-98) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-1 Turkey (101-96) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.11 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 South Korea (75-55) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
10.11 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Peru (75-60) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
09.11 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-0 Netherlands (75-57) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
09.11 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-0 Thailand (75-44) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
09.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Germany (75-50) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
09.11 Nagoya (Japan) Cuba 3-1 Czechia (103-97) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
09.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 South Korea (75-58) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
09.11 Tokyo (Japan) China 3-0 Poland (75-62) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
09.11 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Serbia (75-39) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
09.11 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 Peru (75-53) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
08.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-0 Oman (77-67) Gulf Championship  
08.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 3-0 Qatar (77-67) Gulf Championship  
07.11 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-1 USA (103-92) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-1 Cuba (98-76) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.11 Nagoya (Japan) Germany 3-0 Czechia (75-41) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.11 Nagoya (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Netherlands (91-87) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
07.11 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Turkey (98-76) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.11 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Poland (83-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.11 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 China (96-89) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.11 Tokyo (Japan) South Korea 3-1 Peru (99-82) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
07.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Qatar 3-0 Oman (76-54) Gulf Championship  
07.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Bahrain (75-36) Gulf Championship  
06.11 Nagoya (Japan) Italy 3-1 Germany (104-78) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
06.11 Nagoya (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Thailand (75-54) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
06.11 Nagoya (Japan) USA 3-0 Czechia (75-53) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
06.11 Nagoya (Japan) Netherlands 3-1 Cuba (97-69) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool F
06.11 Tokyo Japan 1-3 China (87-102) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
06.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-2 South Korea (101-100) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
06.11 Tokyo (Japan) Russia 3-0 Peru (75-50) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
06.11 Tokyo (Japan) Turkey 3-0 Serbia (75-55) World Championship 2nd Round, Pool E
06.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) Bahrain 3-2 Qatar (107-107) Gulf Championship  
06.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 0-3 United Arab Emirates (34-75) Gulf Championship  
04.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 3-0 Bahrain (75-52) Gulf Championship  
04.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Oman (75-41) Gulf Championship  
03.11 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-0 China (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.11 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-2 Turkey (100-105) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.11 Osaka (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (99-82) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
03.11 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-1 Cuba (102-99) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.11 Matsumoto (Japan) Germany 3-0 Thailand (75-39) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.11 Matsumoto (Japan) Croatia 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-54) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
03.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-42) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Czechia 3-0 Kenya (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-41) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
03.11 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Serbia (102-103) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 Algeria (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.11 Tokyo (Japan) Peru 3-1 Costa Rica (107-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
03.11 Kuwait City Kuwait 3-0 Oman (75-36) Gulf Championship  
03.11 Kuwait City (Kuwait) United Arab Emirates 3-0 Qatar (75-42) Gulf Championship  
02.11 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-47) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.11 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-1 South Korea (94-82) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.11 Osaka (Japan) Turkey 3-2 Canada (104-89) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
02.11 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-55) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.11 Matsumoto (Japan) Cuba 3-0 Thailand (81-71) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.11 Matsumoto (Japan) Germany 3-0 Croatia (76-63) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
02.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Czechia 3-2 Italy (119-116) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Kenya (75-33) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.11 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
02.11 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Costa Rica (75-30) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
02.11 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 Peru (75-41) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
02.11 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Algeria (75-48) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
31.10 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-0 China (75-68) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
31.10 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-0 Canada (75-50) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
31.10 Osaka (Japan) Turkey 3-2 Dominican Republic (113-99) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
31.10 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 Germany (76-64) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
31.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Thailand 3-0 Croatia (75-46) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
31.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Cuba 3-2 Kazakhstan (110-100) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
31.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Netherlands (75-51) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
31.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Italy 3-0 Kenya (75-37) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
31.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Czechia 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
31.10 Tokyo Japan 3-0 Algeria (75-39) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
31.10 Tokyo (Japan) Poland 3-0 Costa Rica (75-41) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
31.10 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Peru (91-85) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
30.10 Osaka (Japan) China 3-0 Canada (75-45) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
30.10 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Dominican Republic (79-70) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
30.10 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-1 Turkey (100-77) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
30.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Germany 3-0 Cuba (76-64) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
30.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Thailand 3-1 Kazakhstan (95-75) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
30.10 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-0 Croatia (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
30.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Italy 3-2 Netherlands (109-109) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
30.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Puerto Rico 3-0 Kenya (75-62) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
30.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-2 Czechia (110-101) World Championship 1st7th Place Match Round, Pool B
30.10 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Peru (97-71) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
30.10 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-1 Poland (97-96) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
30.10 Tokyo (Japan) Costa Rica 3-0 Algeria (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.10 Osaka (Japan) Turkey 3-1 China (94-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.10 Osaka (Japan) South Korea 3-0 Canada (75-52) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.10 Osaka (Japan) Russia 3-1 Dominican Republic (96-62) World Championship 1st Round, Pool D
29.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Croatia 3-0 Cuba (84-76) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.10 Matsumoto (Japan) USA 3-1 Thailand (98-80) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.10 Matsumoto (Japan) Germany 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-51) World Championship 1st Round, Pool C
29.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Italy 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-49) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Czechia (76-58) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.10 Hamamatsu (Japan) Brazil 3-0 Kenya (75-42) World Championship 1st Round, Pool B
29.10 Tokyo Japan 3-2 Poland (112-108) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.10 Tokyo (Japan) Serbia 3-0 Costa Rica (74-47) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
29.10 Tokyo (Japan) Peru 3-0 Algeria (75-46) World Championship 1st Round, Pool A
25.09 Taicang China 3-0 Thailand (75-63) Asian Cup Final
25.09 Taicang (China) South Korea 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-52) Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
25.09 Taicang (China) Kazakhstan 3-2 Taiwan (105-110) Asian Cup 5th Place Match
25.09 Taicang (China) Vietnam 3-0 Iran (75-45) Asian Cup 7th Place Match
24.09 Taicang China 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-63) Asian Cup Semi-Final
24.09 Taicang (China) Thailand 3-2 South Korea (109-104) Asian Cup Semi-Final
24.09 Taicang (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Vietnam (75-49) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.09 Taicang (China) Taiwan 3-0 Iran (77-54) Asian Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.09 Taicang China 3-0 Vietnam (75-45) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
23.09 Taicang (China) Thailand 3-0 Iran (75-41) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
23.09 Taicang (China) South Korea 3-0 Taiwan (75-40) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
23.09 Taicang (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-60) Asian Cup Quarter-Final
22.09 Cagliari Italy 3-1 Russia (92-88) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
22.09 Cagliari (Italy) Germany 3-0 Bulgaria (79-72) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
22.09 Cagliari (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Netherlands (75-56) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
21.09 Cagliari Italy 1-3 Germany (89-91) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
21.09 Cagliari (Italy) Bulgaria 3-0 Netherlands (75-60) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
21.09 Cagliari (Italy) Russia 3-1 Turkey (102-97) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
21.09 Taicang (China) Japan 'B' 3-0 Vietnam (75-47) Asian Cup Pool B
21.09 Taicang (China) Thailand 3-2 Taiwan (117-103) Asian Cup Pool B
21.09 Taicang China 3-0 South Korea (75-59) Asian Cup Pool A
21.09 Taicang (China) Kazakhstan 3-0 Iran (75-44) Asian Cup Pool A
20.09 Taicang (China) Thailand 3-0 Vietnam (75-59) Asian Cup Pool B
20.09 Taicang (China) Japan 'B' 3-1 Taiwan (100-91) Asian Cup Pool B
20.09 Taicang China 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-59) Asian Cup Pool A
20.09 Taicang (China) South Korea 3-0 Iran (75-55) Asian Cup Pool A
19.09 Cagliari Italy 0-3 Netherlands (59-75) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
19.09 Cagliari (Italy) Turkey 3-0 Bulgaria (75-53) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
19.09 Cagliari (Italy) Russia 3-1 Germany (99-74) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
19.09 Taicang (China) Taiwan 3-1 Vietnam (102-81) Asian Cup Pool B
19.09 Taicang (China) Thailand 3-0 Japan 'B' (75-62) Asian Cup Pool B
19.09 Taicang China 3-0 Iran (75-42) Asian Cup Pool A
19.09 Taicang (China) South Korea 3-0 Kazakhstan (75-56) Asian Cup Pool A
18.09 Cagliari Italy 3-0 Turkey (75-49) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
18.09 Cagliari (Italy) Russia 3-1 Bulgaria (93-71) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
18.09 Cagliari (Italy) Germany 3-1 Netherlands (99-87) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
17.09 Cagliari Italy 3-1 Bulgaria (97-94) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
17.09 Cagliari (Italy) Germany 3-1 Turkey (96-89) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
17.09 Cagliari (Italy) Russia 3-2 Netherlands (114-113) Grand Prix Qualifier Europe
29.08 Ningbo China 0-3 Brazil (43-75) Grand Prix Final Round
29.08 Ningbo (China) Italy 3-1 Poland (98-80) Grand Prix Final Round
29.08 Ningbo (China) USA 3-0 Japan (76-67) Grand Prix Final Round
28.08 Ningbo China 0-3 USA (68-77) Grand Prix Final Round
28.08 Ningbo (China) Brazil 3-0 Italy (75-47) Grand Prix Final Round
28.08 Ningbo (China) Poland 3-1 Japan (96-85) Grand Prix Final Round
27.08 Ningbo China 3-0 Poland (75-55) Grand Prix Final Round
27.08 Ningbo (China) USA 3-2 Brazil (109-110) Grand Prix Final Round
27.08 Ningbo (China) Japan 3-2 Italy (116-102) Grand Prix Final Round
26.08 Ningbo China 3-1 Japan (102-91) Grand Prix Final Round
26.08 Ningbo (China) Brazil 3-1 Poland (98-83) Grand Prix Final Round
26.08 Ningbo (China) USA 3-0 Italy (75-57) Grand Prix Final Round
25.08 Ningbo China 0-3 Italy (57-75) Grand Prix Final Round
25.08 Ningbo (China) Japan 3-2 Brazil (96-108) Grand Prix Final Round
25.08 Ningbo (China) USA 3-2 Poland (99-107) Grand Prix Final Round
22.08 Tokyo Japan 2-3 Netherlands (116-116) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
22.08 Tokyo (Japan) Dominican Republic 3-2 Italy (117-115) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
22.08 Taipei Taiwan 3-2 Puerto Rico (112-113) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
22.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Brazil 3-0 Poland (77-57) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-1 China (97-77) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Thailand 3-1 Germany (95-79) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
21.08 Tokyo Japan 1-3 Italy (96-98) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
21.08 Tokyo (Japan) Netherlands 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-61) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
21.08 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Brazil (48-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
21.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Poland 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-0 Germany (78-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Thailand (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
21.08 Lomé Togo 3-2 Côte d'Ivoire (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship 3rd Place Match
21.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Burkina Faso (75-50) African Zone 3 Championship Final
20.08 Tokyo Japan 3-1 Dominican Republic (104-89) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
20.08 Tokyo (Japan) Italy 3-0 Netherlands (79-58) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group I
20.08 Taipei Taiwan 0-3 Poland (46-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
20.08 Taipei (Taiwan) Brazil 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-51) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group H
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 3-1 Thailand (93-88) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) USA 3-0 Germany (75-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group G
20.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Côte d'Ivoire (75-41) African Zone 3 Championship Semi-Final
20.08 Lomé Togo 2-3 Burkina Faso (106-103) African Zone 3 Championship Semi-Final
19.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Mali (75-47) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
19.08 Lomé (Togo) Burkina Faso 3-0 Benin (75-34) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
18.08 Lomé Togo 1-3 Côte d'Ivoire (80-98) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
18.08 Lomé (Togo) Ghana 3-0 Benin (75-35) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
18.08 Lomé (Togo) Burkina Faso 3-0 Mali (75-50) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
17.08 Lomé (Togo) Côte d'Ivoire 3-0 Niger (75-56) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
17.08 Lomé (Togo) Burkina Faso 3-1 Ghana (87-92) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
17.08 Lomé (Togo) Benin 3-1 Mali (??-??) African Zone 3 Championship Pool B
16.08 Macau (Macau) Brazil 3-0 China (75-50) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
16.08 Macau (Macau) Netherlands 3-2 Dominican Republic (105-100) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
16.08 Lomé Togo 3-1 Niger (94-82) African Zone 3 Championship Pool A
15.08 Paramaribo Suriname 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (45-75) Caribbean Championship Final
15.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-46) Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
15.08 Okayama Japan 3-0 Taiwan (78-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
15.08 Okayama (Japan) Poland 3-1 Germany (104-97) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
15.08 Bangkok Thailand 1-3 Italy (89-96) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
15.08 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-1 Puerto Rico (96-74) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Jamaica 3-1 Netherlands Antilles (96-79) Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
14.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-1 US Virgin Islands (97-88) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
14.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (96-86) Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
14.08 Okayama Japan 3-1 Poland (94-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
14.08 Okayama (Japan) Germany 3-0 Taiwan (75-52) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
14.08 Macau (Macau) Dominican Republic 3-2 China (106-101) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
14.08 Macau (Macau) Brazil 3-1 Netherlands (97-85) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
14.08 Bangkok Thailand 0-3 USA (52-75) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
14.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Italy 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-47) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Bahamas 3-0 Dominica (75-50) Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-1 Netherlands Antilles (96-74) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
13.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) US Virgin Islands 3-2 Jamaica (109-99) Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
13.08 Okayama Japan 3-1 Germany (101-76) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
13.08 Okayama (Japan) Poland 3-0 Taiwan (75-50) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group F
13.08 Macau (Macau) China 3-0 Netherlands (75-51) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
13.08 Macau (Macau) Brazil 3-0 Dominican Republic (76-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group E
13.08 Bangkok Thailand 3-1 Puerto Rico (98-84) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
13.08 Bangkok (Thailand) USA 3-1 Italy (102-90) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group D
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) US Virgin Islands 3-1 Bahamas (99-84) Caribbean Championship Pool B
12.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Barbados (96-86) Caribbean Championship Pool B
11.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Bahamas (75-35) Caribbean Championship Pool B
11.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-2 Jamaica (114-109) Caribbean Championship Pool A
11.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Netherlands Antilles 3-0 Dominica (75-53) Caribbean Championship Pool A
10.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) US Virgin Islands 3-1 Barbados (94-87) Caribbean Championship Pool B
10.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Netherlands Antilles 3-1 Jamaica (103-92) Caribbean Championship Pool A
09.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Barbados 3-0 Bahamas (75-46) Caribbean Championship Pool B
09.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-1 Netherlands Antilles (90-73) Caribbean Championship Pool A
09.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Jamaica 3-0 Dominica (75-41) Caribbean Championship Pool A
09.08 Paramaribo Suriname 3-0 Dominica (75-56) Caribbean Championship Pool A
09.08 Koror Palau 0-3 Guam (67-78) Micronesian Games Final
08.08 Chengdu (China) Puerto Rico 3-0 Thailand (75-66) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
08.08 Chengdu China 3-1 Netherlands (94-81) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
08.08 Gdynia (Poland) Dominican Republic 3-2 Germany (113-115) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
08.08 Gdynia Poland 3-1 USA (92-91) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
08.08 São Carlos (Brazil) Japan 3-0 Taiwan (75-48) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
08.08 São Carlos Brazil 1-3 Italy (87-93) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
08.08 Paramaribo (Suriname) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 US Virgin Islands (75-41) Caribbean Championship Pool B
08.08 Koror Palau ?-? Marshall Islands (?-?) Micronesian Games Group Stage
07.08 Chengdu China 3-0 Thailand (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
07.08 Chengdu (China) Netherlands 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-42) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
07.08 Gdynia (Poland) Germany 3-1 USA (91-93) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
07.08 Gdynia Poland 3-0 Dominican Republic (75-53) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
07.08 São Carlos (Brazil) Italy 3-0 Taiwan (75-54) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
07.08 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Japan (75-59) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
06.08 Chengdu China 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-60) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
06.08 Chengdu (China) Netherlands 3-0 Thailand (75-67) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group C
06.08 Gdynia Poland 3-1 Germany (92-89) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
06.08 Gdynia (Poland) USA 3-1 Dominican Republic (98-82) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group B
06.08 São Carlos (Brazil) Japan 3-1 Italy (107-90) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
06.08 São Carlos Brazil 3-0 Taiwan (75-46) Grand Prix Preliminary Round, Group A
04.08 Koror Palau 3-1 Guam (?-?) Micronesian Games Group Stage
03.08 Koror (Palau) Guam 3-0 Marshall Islands (79-66) Micronesian Games Group Stage
31.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 0-3 Fiji (64-77) Oceania Championship Final
31.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 'B' 1-3 New Zealand (73-87) Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
30.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-39) Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
30.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Papua New Guinea 3-1 Fiji 'B'(89-85) Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
30.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-1 New Zealand (88-89) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
30.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 New Caledonia 'B' (79-67) Oceania Championship Semi-Final
29.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-2 Papua New Guinea (119-116) Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-2 Fiji 'B'(101-105) Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
28.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 'B' 1-3 New Zealand (78-100) Oceania Championship Pool B
28.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Samoa 3-1 Fiji 'B' (97-73) Oceania Championship Pool B
28.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Fiji (75-60) Oceania Championship Pool A
28.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Wallis & Futuna 3-2 Papua New Guinea (106-109) Oceania Championship Pool A
27.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 'B' 3-0 Samoa (75-55) Oceania Championship Pool B
27.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Fiji 'B' (75-33) Oceania Championship Pool B
27.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-44) Oceania Championship Pool A
27.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-52) Oceania Championship Pool A
26.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 3-0 Papua New Guinea (75-32) Oceania Championship Pool A
26.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) Fiji 3-0 Wallis & Futuna (75-49) Oceania Championship Pool A
26.07 Nouméa New Caledonia 'B' 3-0 Fiji 'B'(75-44) Oceania Championship Pool B
26.07 Nouméa (New Caledonia) New Zealand 3-0 Samoa (75-36) Oceania Championship Pool B
25.07 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-1 Bulgaria (91-87) European League Final
25.07 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Israel (75-57) European League 3rd Place Match
24.07 Ankara Turkey 2-3 Bulgaria (99-99) European League Semi-Final
24.07 Ankara (Turkey) Serbia 3-0 Israel (75-53) European League Semi-Final
23.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 2-3 Dominican Republic (93-108) Central American & Caribbean Games Final
23.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (95-79) Central American & Caribbean Games 3rd Place Match
23.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Guatemala (75-47) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th Place Match
23.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Nicaragua 3-0 Barbados (75-60) Central American & Caribbean Games 7th Place Match
22.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-29) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 3-2 Barbados (107-101) Central American & Caribbean Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
22.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-57) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
21.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-1 Mexico (95-88) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
21.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Guatemala (75-46) Central American & Caribbean Games Quarter-Final
20.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-0 Mexico (75-65) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 3-2 Nicaragua (101-101) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
20.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-49) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
20.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-0 Barbados (75-48) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
19.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-0 Guatemala (75-34) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
19.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-51) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
19.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Costa Rica 3-2 Trinidad & Tobago (112-100) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
19.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Barbados (75-21) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
18.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 3-0 Nicaragua (75-41) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
18.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-0 Guatemala (75-48) Central American & Caribbean Games Group B
18.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Costa Rica (75-56) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
18.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Barbados (75-59) Central American & Caribbean Games Group A
18.07 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Spain (75-54) European League Pool B
18.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 1-3 Serbia (87-104) European League Pool A
17.07 Drama Greece 0-3 Israel (61-75) European League Pool B
17.07 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Spain (78-65) European League Pool B
17.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 0-3 Serbia (50-75) European League Pool A
16.07 Drama Greece 2-3 Israel (108-103) European League Pool B
11.07 Ankara Turkey 3-0 Greece (75-60) European League Pool B
11.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-0 Great Britain (75-54) European League Pool A
10.07 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Spain (77-65) European League Pool B
10.07 Ankara Turkey 3-1 Greece (96-71) European League Pool B
10.07 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Serbia (57-75) European League Pool A
10.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-1 Great Britain (99-85) European League Pool A
09.07 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Spain (95-86) European League Pool B
09.07 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Serbia (52-75) European League Pool A
04.07 Glyfada Greece 0-3 Spain (62-77) European League Pool B
04.07 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Serbia (62-75) European League Pool A
03.07 Glyfada Greece 0-3 Spain (67-76) European League Pool B
03.07 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Serbia (46-75) European League Pool A
02.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-1 Romania (102-94) European League Pool A
01.07 Gabrovo Bulgaria 3-0 Romania (75-57) European League Pool A
27.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-2 Dominica (114-102) Eastern Caribbean Championship Final
27.06 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-2 Antigua & Barbuda (92-90) Eastern Caribbean Championship 3rd Place Match
27.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Anguilla 3-0 Saint Martin (75-61) Eastern Caribbean Championship 5th Place Match
27.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Grenada 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (92-80) Eastern Caribbean Championship 7th Place Match
27.06 Madrid Spain 3-2 Greece (108-104) European League Pool B
26.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Dominica 3-0 Antigua & Barbuda (75-61) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
26.06 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 2-3 Saint Kitts & Nevis (99-90) Eastern Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
26.06 Madrid Spain 3-0 Greece (75-54) European League Pool B
26.06 Constanţa Romania 3-0 Great Britain (75-47) European League Pool A
26.06 Subotica Serbia 1-3 Bulgaria (83-99) European League Pool A
25.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-52) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
25.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-1 Saint Martin  (95-85) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
25.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Martin 3-1 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (100-95) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
25.06 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Dominica (80-66) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
25.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Anguilla 3-0 Grenada (75-51) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
25.06 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Grenada (75-48) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
25.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Dominica 3-2 Anguilla (115-108) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
25.06 Subotica Serbia 3-2 Bulgaria (107-98) European League Pool A
25.06 Constanţa Romania 3-1 Great Britain (98-81) European League Pool A
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Peru (80-67) Pan American Cup Final
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) USA 3-0 Cuba (75-52) Pan American Cup 3rd Place Match
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-60) Pan American Cup 5th Place Match
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Canada 3-1 Brazil (86-79) Pan American Cup 7th Place Match
25.06 Rosarito Mexico 3-1 Trinidad & Tobago (94-91) Pan American Cup 9th Place Match
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 USA (97-86) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
25.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Cuba (75-64) Pan American Cup Semi-Final
24.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-0 Saint Kitts & Nevis (75-63) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
24.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Antigua & Barbuda 3-1 Saint Martin (101-86) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
24.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Saint Kitts & Nevis 3-0 Saint Vincent & the Grenadines (75-54) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool B
24.06 Gros Islet Saint Lucia 3-0 Anguilla (76-42) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
24.06 Gros Islet (Saint Lucia) Dominica 3-0 Grenada (75-51) Eastern Caribbean Championship Pool A
24.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Argentina 3-2 Canada (109-100) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Brazil (101-105) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Canada 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-52) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Quarter-Final
24.06 Rosarito Mexico 0-3 Brazil (44-75) Pan American Cup 5th-8th Place Quarter-Final
24.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Peru 3-1 Argentina (91-81) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
24.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-67) Pan American Cup Quarter-Final
22.06 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 USA (45-75) Pan American Cup Group B
22.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-55) Pan American Cup Group B
22.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Costa Rica (75-23) Pan American Cup Group B
22.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Argentina (98-85) Pan American Cup Group A
22.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Canada (98-82) Pan American Cup Group A
21.06 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 Puerto Rico (51-75) Pan American Cup Group B
21.06 Rosarito (Mexico) USA 3-0 Costa Rica (75-23) Pan American Cup Group B
21.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-56) Pan American Cup Group B
21.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Argentina (103-87) Pan American Cup Group A
21.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Brazil 3-0 Canada (78-68) Pan American Cup Group A
20.06 Crawley (England) Great Britain 0-3 Bulgaria (50-75) European League Pool A
20.06 Smederevo Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-62) European League Pool A
20.06 Tijuana Mexico 3-1 Costa Rica (90-70) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Rosarito (Mexico) USA 3-0 Trinidad & Tobago (75-37) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Peru 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-57) Pan American Cup Group B
20.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Dominican Republic (117-110) Pan American Cup Group A
20.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Argentina 3-0 Brazil (75-50) Pan American Cup Group A
19.06 Ayamonte Spain 3-1 Israel (102-89) European League Pool B
19.06 Patras Greece 0-3 Turkey (48-75) European League Pool B
19.06 Smederevo Serbia 3-0 Romania (75-58) European League Pool A
19.06 Crawley (England) Great Britain 0-3 Bulgaria (50-75) European League Pool A
19.06 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 Peru (45-75) Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Trinidad & Tobago 3-0 Costa Rica (75-58) Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Tijuana (Mexico) USA 3-0 Puerto Rico (75-44) Pan American Cup Group B
19.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Canada (96-84) Pan American Cup Group A
19.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Brazil (91-81) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Ayamonte Spain 3-2 Israel (110-105) European League Pool B
18.06 Patras Greece 3-2 Turkey (109-104) European League Pool B
18.06 Tijuana Mexico 0-3 Trinidad & Tobago (59-75) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-0 Costa Rica (75-47) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Tijuana (Mexico) USA 3-0 Peru (77-64) Pan American Cup Group B
18.06 Tijuana (Mexico) Cuba 3-1 Brazil (100-88) Pan American Cup Group A
18.06 Rosarito (Mexico) Argentina 3-2 Canada (106-103) Pan American Cup Group A
13.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 USA (102-94) Montreux Masters Final
13.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-0 Russia (77-56) Montreux Masters 3rd Place Match
13.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-0 Netherlands (75-55) Montreux Masters 5th Place Match
13.06 Cospicua (Malta) Luxembourg 3-1 Ireland (93-71) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
13.06 Cospicua Malta 2-3 San Marino (99-109) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
13.06 Cospicua (Malta) Ireland 3-2 Iceland (100-109) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
12.06 Cospicua (Malta) Luxembourg 3-1 San Marino (95-91) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
12.06 Cospicua Malta 3-2 Iceland (105-103) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
12.06 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-0 Ireland (75-55) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
12.06 Cospicua (Malta) Luxembourg 3-2 Iceland (106-106) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-0 Cuba (79-68) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-1 Russia (94-90) Montreux Masters Semi-Final
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Germany (92-80) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Poland 3-1 Japan (99-85) Montreux Masters 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.06 Salamanca Spain 2-3 Turkey (91-100) European League Pool B
12.06 Ra'anana Israel 3-0 Greece (75-65) European League Pool B
12.06 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Bulgaria (70-78) European League Pool A
12.06 Kladovo Serbia 3-0 Great Britain (75-51) European League Pool A
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-0 Poland (75-65) Montreux Masters Group B
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-1 USA (97-79) Montreux Masters Group A
11.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Japan 3-1 Germany (100-85) Montreux Masters Group A
11.06 Salamanca Spain 2-3 Turkey (91-105) European League Pool B
11.06 Ra'anana Israel 3-1 Greece (94-80) European League Pool B
11.06 Constanţa Romania 0-3 Bulgaria (56-75) European League Pool A
11.06 Kladovo Serbia 3-0 Great Britain (75-53) European League Pool A
11.06 Cospicua Malta 0-3 Luxembourg (57-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
11.06 Cospicua (Malta) San Marino 3-1 Iceland (98-68) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
11.06 Cospicua Malta 3-0 Ireland (76-54) European Small Countries Championship Pool B
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-2 China (109-106) Montreux Masters Group B
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-1 Poland (91-87) Montreux Masters Group B
10.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-0 Germany (75-63) Montreux Masters Group A
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-0 Netherlands (75-58) Montreux Masters Group B
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Russia 3-0 Japan (75-56) Montreux Masters Group A
09.06 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-1 Germany (104-100) Montreux Masters Group A
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) China 3-0 Poland (75-57) Montreux Masters Group B
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) Cuba 3-1 Netherlands (92-88) Montreux Masters Group B
08.06 Montreux (Switzerland) USA 3-0 Japan (75-67) Montreux Masters Group A
06.06 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Romania (62-75) European League Pool A
06.06 Schaan Liechtenstein 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-65) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
06.06 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-0 Scotland (75-44) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
05.06 Sheffield (England) Great Britain 0-3 Romania (49-75) European League Pool A
05.06 Schaan Liechtenstein 0-3 Cyprus (41-75) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
05.06 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Faroe Islands 3-1 Scotland (99-91) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
04.06 Schaan (Liechtenstein) Cyprus 3-0 Faroe Islands (75-48) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
04.06 Schaan Liechtenstein 3-0 Scotland (75-62) European Small Countries Championship Pool A
14.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-2 Honduras (98-93) Central American Games
14.04 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 Belize (75-38) Central American Games
14.04 Panama City Panama 0-3 Costa Rica (34-75) Central American Games
13.04 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 El Salvador (75-29) Central American Games
13.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Belize (75-29) Central American Games
13.04 Panama City Panama 3-1 Honduras (101-92) Central American Games
12.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Nicaragua (75-48) Central American Games
12.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 El Salvador (80-72) Central American Games
12.04 Panama City (Panama) Honduras 3-1 Belize (99-75) Central American Games
11.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 3-0 Belize (75-57) Central American Games
11.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 Honduras (75-49) Central American Games
11.04 Panama City Panama 2-3 Nicaragua (104-111) Central American Games
10.04 Panama City (Panama) Nicaragua 3-0 Honduras (75-46) Central American Games
10.04 Panama City (Panama) Costa Rica 3-0 El Salvador (75-49) Central American Games
10.04 Panama City Panama 3-0 Belize (75-36) Central American Games
10.04 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 3-0 Jersey (75-61) Inter Insular
29.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Argentina (75-54) South American Games Final
29.03 Medellín Colombia 0-3 Peru (65-78) South American Games 3rd Place Match
28.03 Medellín Colombia 1-3 Argentina (78-89) South American Games Semi-Final
28.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Peru (75-55) South American Games Semi-Final
28.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Uruguay (75-45) South American Games 5th Place Match
27.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 3-2 Peru (103-89) South American Games Group B
27.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Chile (75-50) South American Games Group B
27.03 Medellín Colombia 0-3 Brazil (45-75) South American Games Group A
26.03 Medellín (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Venezuela (75-47) South American Games Group B
26.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Chile (75-47) South American Games Group B
26.03 Medellín Colombia 3-0 Uruguay (75-54) South American Games Group A
25.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 3-0 Venezuela (77-68) South American Games Group B
25.03 Medellín (Colombia) Peru 3-0 Chile (75-42) South American Games Group B
25.03 Medellín (Colombia) Brazil 3-0 Uruguay (75-29) South American Games Group A