FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S UNDERWATER RUGBY - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.06 Helsinki Finland - Denmark European Championship Group A
27.06 Helsinki (Finland) Norway - Turkey European Championship Group A
27.06 Helsinki (Finland) Germany - Austria European Championship Group B
27.06 Helsinki (Finland) Sweden - Spain European Championship Group B
28.06 Helsinki (Finland) Denmark - Turkey European Championship Group A
28.06 Helsinki Finland - Norway European Championship Group A
28.06 Helsinki (Finland) Germany - Spain European Championship Group B
28.06 Helsinki (Finland) Sweden - Austria European Championship Group B
29.06 Helsinki Finland - Turkey European Championship Group A
29.06 Helsinki (Finland) Norway - Denmark European Championship Group A
29.06 Helsinki (Finland) Spain - Austria European Championship Group B
29.06 Helsinki (Finland) Sweden - Germany European Championship Group B
29.06 Helsinki (Finland) 3rd Group A - 4th Group B European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Helsinki (Finland) 3rd Group B - 4th Group A European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.06 Helsinki (Finland) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B European Championship Semi-Final
30.06 Helsinki (Finland) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A European Championship Semi-Final
01.07 Helsinki (Finland) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A European Championship 7th Place Match
01.07 Helsinki (Finland) Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A European Championship 5th Place Match
01.07 Helsinki (Finland) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A European Championship 3rd Place Match
01.07 Helsinki (Finland) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A European Championship Final