LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:36:48

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S UNDERWATER RUGBY - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.05 Florence Italy 3-1 Austria European Championship 5th Place Match
29.05 Florence (Italy) Czechia 0-0 Denmark
After overtime, 2-1 pens
European Championship 3rd Place Match
29.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 2-0 Norway European Championship Final
28.05 Florence Italy 4-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage
28.05 Florence (Italy) Czechia 11-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
28.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 1-1 Norway European Championship Group Stage
28.05 Florence (Italy) Norway 11-0 Czechia European Championship Semi-Final
28.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 11-0 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final
28.05 Florence (Italy) Austria 7-2 Switzerland European Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
27.05 Florence (Italy) Norway 16-1 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
27.05 Florence Italy 1-1 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
27.05 Florence (Italy) Austria 4-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
27.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 10-0 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
27.05 Florence Italy 6-1 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
27.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 7-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence Italy 0-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 26-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence (Italy) Norway 14-0 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence (Italy) Denmark 9-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence (Italy) Germany 3-0 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
26.05 Florence (Italy) Norway 4-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence (Italy) Czechia 5-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence Italy 0-11 Germany European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence (Italy) Norway 25-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence (Italy) Denmark 2-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence Italy 0-12 Norway European Championship Group Stage
25.05 Florence (Italy) Denmark 2-1 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
28.02 Stjørdal (Norway) Finland 3-0 Denmark Nordic Championship Group Stage
28.02 Stjørdal (Norway) Norway 5-1 Sweden Nordic Championship Group Stage
28.02 Stjørdal (Norway) Sweden 5-0 Denmark Nordic Championship 3rd Place Match
28.02 Stjørdal Norway 6-0 Finland Nordic Championship Final
27.02 Stjørdal Norway 4-0 Finland Nordic Championship Group Stage
27.02 Stjørdal (Norway) Sweden 4-1 Denmark Nordic Championship Group Stage
27.02 Stjørdal (Norway) Finland 3-0 Sweden Nordic Championship Group Stage
27.02 Stjørdal Norway 8-0 Denmark Nordic Championship Group Stage