FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S UNDERWATER HOCKEY - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 9-0 Philippines 'B' Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 8-1 China Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 6-3 China Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 0-4 Singapore Asian Championship Final
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 17-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group Stage
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 6-3 China Asian Championship Group Stage
30.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 15-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group Stage
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 14-0 China Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 13-0 China Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 11-0 Philippines 'B' Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 3-4 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 17-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque (Philippines) China 13-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group Stage
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 0-16 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
31.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 4-1 Australia World Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 3-2 Great Britain World Championship Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 6-2 Canada World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 3-1 Spain World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 4-2 Australia World Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 5-4 South Africa World Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Philippines 4-3 Germany World Championship 15th Place Match
30.08 Eger Hungary 0-2 Argentina World Championship 13th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 5-4 Belgium World Championship 11th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) France 6-2 Netherlands World Championship 9th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 3-2 Canada World Championship 7th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 5-4 USA World Championship 5th Place Match
29.08 Eger (Hungary) France 16-0 Philippines World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 22-0 Germany World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger Hungary 2-4 Portugal World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Belgium 4-2 Argentina World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 10-0 Spain World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 2-1 Colombia World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 15-0 Canada World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 4-3 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Argentina 6-1 Germany World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Eger Hungary 2-1 Philippines World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) France 10-1 Portugal World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 16-0 Belgium World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Eger (Hungary) France 9-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 8-1 Canada World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger Hungary 0-18 USA World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 10-0 Netherlands World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 7-1 Spain World Championship Group B
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 15-0 Philippines World Championship Group B
28.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 24-0 Belgium World Championship Group B
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 8-0 Germany World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) France 6-3 Canada World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger Hungary 0-21 Great Britain World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 12-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 8-2 USA World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 21-0 Germany World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Belgium 8-2 Philippines World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 13-0 Portugal World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 12-0 Spain World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 8-2 Netherlands World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 4-0 South Africa World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger Hungary 0-15 France World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 17-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 3-3 USA World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 18-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger Hungary 0-17 Netherlands World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 7-1 France World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 5-2 Colombia World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 24-0 Germany World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 3-2 Belgium World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 8-1 Philippines World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 16-0 Belgium World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Philippines 3-2 Germany World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 3-2 Colombia World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 12-0 Portugal World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 12-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 8-1 USA World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger Hungary 0-16 South Africa World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 4-3 France World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 15-0 Portugal World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 19-1 Germany World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 24-0 Philippines World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 14-0 Belgium World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 18-0 Portugal World Championship Intersectional Group 1
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 19-0 Germany World Championship Intersectional Group 1
25.08 Eger Hungary 0-12 Australia World Championship Intersectional Group 2
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 2-1 USA World Championship Intersectional Group 2
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 3-2 Netherlands World Championship Intersectional Group 3
25.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 16-0 Argentina World Championship Intersectional Group 3
25.08 Eger (Hungary) France 11-1 Belgium World Championship Intersectional Group 4
25.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 17-0 Philippines World Championship Intersectional Group 4
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 4-0 France World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger Hungary 3-5 Argentina World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 6-1 Canada World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 8-5 Netherlands World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Belgium 5-4 Germany World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 3-2 Spain World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 5-0 Australia World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 5-1 Philippines World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 15-0 Germany World Championship Intersectional Group 1
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 13-0 Portugal World Championship Intersectional Group 1
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 7-1 USA World Championship Intersectional Group 2
24.08 Eger Hungary 0-8 Spain World Championship Intersectional Group 2
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 9-0 Argentina World Championship Intersectional Group 3
24.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 13-1 Netherlands World Championship Intersectional Group 3
24.08 Eger (Hungary) France 11-0 Philippines World Championship Intersectional Group 4
24.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 18-0 Belgium World Championship Intersectional Group 4
23.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 12-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 2-1 France World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 7-1 Netherlands World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger Hungary 2-6 Canada World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 13-0 Philippines World Championship Group B
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 16-1 Belgium World Championship Group B
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Germany 14-0 Spain World Championship Group B
23.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 16-0 Portugal World Championship Group B