FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S UNDERWATER HOCKEY - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.12 Parañaque (Philippines) Philippines 'C' 3-6 Japan 'B' Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque Indonesia 9-0 China Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 11-0 Japan Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 4-3 Singapore Asian Championship Semi-Final
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 'C' 8-3 China Asian Championship 7th Place Match
01.12 Parañaque (Philippines) Japan 'B' 4-3 Indonesia Asian Championship 5th Place Match
01.12 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 7-1 Japan Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
01.12 Parañaque Philippines 11-0 Philippines 'B' Asian Championship Final
30.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Indonesia 8-0 China Asian Championship Red Group
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 7-1 Japan Asian Championship Red Group
30.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Japan 7-1 Indonesia Asian Championship Red Group
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 8-1 Philippines 'C' Asian Championship Blue Group
30.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Singapore 11-0 Japan 'B' Asian Championship Blue Group
30.11 Parañaque Philippines 'C' 0-9 Singapore Asian Championship Blue Group
29.11 Parañaque (Philippines) Japan 11-0 China Asian Championship Red Group
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 13-1 Indonesia Asian Championship Red Group
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 'B' 15-1 China Asian Championship Red Group
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 11-0 Singapore Asian Championship Blue Group
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 'C' 3-8 Japan 'B' Asian Championship Blue Group
29.11 Parañaque Philippines 12-2 Japan 'B' Asian Championship Blue Group
31.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 7-1 Great Britain World Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Eger (Hungary) France 2-1 New Zealand World Championship Final
30.08 Eger Hungary 3-0 Belgium World Championship 13th-15th Place Group
30.08 Eger Hungary 4-2 Canada World Championship 13th-15th Place Group
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Canada 4-3 Belgium World Championship 13th-15th Place Group
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 4-2 Netherlands World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 4-2 South Africa World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) France 2-1 Australia World Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 6-2 Great Britain World Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Argentina 1-0 Spain World Championship 11th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 3-2 Portugal World Championship 9th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 3-2 South Africa World Championship 7th Place Match
30.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 4-3 Colombia World Championship 5th Place Match
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 7-6 Canada World Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 8-2 Belgium World Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger Hungary 2-3 Argentina World Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 5-1 Colombia World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) France 8-1 Netherlands World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 4-3 South Africa World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 2-1 Turkey World Championship Quarter-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 4-2 Spain World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 6-1 Argentina World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 12-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) France 11-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 5-0 Great Britain World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 7-1 Argentina World Championship Group A
28.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 3-2 Turkey World Championship Group B
28.08 Eger Hungary 2-3 Spain World Championship Group B
28.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 7-4 Netherlands World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 11-1 Argentina World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) France 6-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 4-2 USA World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 19-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
27.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 5-5 Netherlands World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger Hungary 0-8 Turkey World Championship Group B
27.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 17-1 Canada World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 7-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) France 3-1 Great Britain World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 14-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 7-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) France 13-1 Argentina World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 2-2 Great Britain World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 11-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 6-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 7-2 Spain World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger Hungary 3-2 Canada World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 3-3 Turkey World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 7-1 Canada World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger Hungary 2-4 Netherlands World Championship Group B
26.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 7-1 Spain World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 7-1 USA World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) France 5-4 New Zealand World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 14-0 Argentina World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 3-1 Belgium World Championship Group A
25.08 Eger Hungary 0-7 Colombia World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Spain 5-2 Canada World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 7-3 Netherlands World Championship Group B
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 11-0 Canada World Championship Intersectional Group 1
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 4-3 Portugal World Championship Intersectional Group 1
25.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 3-2 Great Britain World Championship Intersectional Group 2
25.08 Eger (Hungary) USA 5-0 Netherlands World Championship Intersectional Group 2
25.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 7-0 Argentina World Championship Intersectional Group 3
25.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 18-0 Spain World Championship Intersectional Group 3
25.08 Eger Hungary 0-11 France World Championship Intersectional Group 4
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Argentina 5-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) France 3-1 Australia World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 9-0 Portugal World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) New Zealand 13-1 USA World Championship Group A
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 5-5 South Africa World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 7-5 Spain World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 4-2 Canada World Championship Group B
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 9-0 Turkey World Championship Intersectional Group 1
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Portugal 5-3 Canada World Championship Intersectional Group 1
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 2-2 Netherlands World Championship Intersectional Group 2
24.08 Eger (Hungary) South Africa 5-4 USA World Championship Intersectional Group 2
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Argentina 1-1 Spain World Championship Intersectional Group 3
24.08 Eger (Hungary) Colombia 3-3 New Zealand World Championship Intersectional Group 3
24.08 Eger Hungary 4-1 Belgium World Championship Intersectional Group 4
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Argentina 1-1 Portugal World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Australia 3-3 New Zealand World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) France 5-0 USA World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Great Britain 11-0 Belgium World Championship Group A
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Netherlands 7-2 Canada World Championship Group B
23.08 Eger Hungary 0-13 South Africa World Championship Group B
23.08 Eger (Hungary) Turkey 3-1 Spain World Championship Group B