FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S ULTIMATE - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
06.08Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-12 FinlandEuropean Championship 3rd Place Match
06.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-11 Great BritainEuropean Championship Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Austria 17-12 FranceEuropean Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-3 NetherlandsEuropean Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Switzerland 17-10 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Denmark 17-9 LatviaEuropean Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-11 ItalyEuropean Championship Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-7 FinlandEuropean Championship Semi-Final
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Latvia 17-10 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship 7th Place Match
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Denmark 17-15 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship 5th Place Match
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)France 17-7 NetherlandsEuropean Championship 11th Place Match
05.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-8 AustriaEuropean Championship 9th Place Match
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Switzerland 17-17 Great BritainEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-13 FinlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-14 DenmarkEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-9 FranceEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-12 LatviaEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
04.08Maribor (Slovenia)Austria 17-11 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-9 AustriaEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Latvia 17-17 FranceEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-7 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Finland 17-14 DenmarkEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-11 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-11 Great BritainEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Latvia 17-14 AustriaEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)France 17-9 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-4 IrelandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Denmark 17-11 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-10 FinlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
03.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-7 ItalyEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Finland 17-16 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-10 DenmarkEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-12 ItalyEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-10 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Latvia 17-13 IrelandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Austria 17-12 FranceEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-6 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-15 FinlandEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-11 DenmarkEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 1st-6th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-11 AustriaEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-13 FranceEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
02.08Maribor (Slovenia)Latvia 17-9 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Continuation Pool, 7th-12th Place
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)France 17-5 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Finland 17-14 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Denmark 17-13 AustriaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-10 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-15 LatviaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-12 Great BritainEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Switzerland 17-12 FranceEuropean Championship Play-Off
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-10 Czech RepublicEuropean Championship Play-Off
01.08Maribor (Slovenia)Denmark 17-11 IrelandEuropean Championship Play-Off
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-12 FranceEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-6 DenmarkEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Finland 17-5 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Switzerland 17-7 AustriaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Ireland 17-15 Great BritainEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-7 LatviaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Switzerland 17-10 DenmarkEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Czech Republic 17-3 NetherlandsEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Finland 17-8 FranceEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool C
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Germany 17-6 AustriaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool B
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Great Britain 17-12 LatviaEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A
31.07Maribor (Slovenia)Italy 17-9 IrelandEuropean Championship Pool Stage, Pool A