FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED ULTIMATE - 2017 RESULTS

Mixed Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 13-10 Colombia World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Canada 13-6 Japan World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław Poland n/p USA
Not played as USA had already reached final
World Games Group Stage
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Canada 13-11 AustraliaWorld Games 3rd Place Match
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) USA 13-7 ColombiaWorld Games Final
22.07Wrocław (Poland)Colombia 13-12 CanadaWorld Games Group Stage
22.07WrocławPoland 8-13 JapanWorld Games Group Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland)USA 13-7 AustraliaWorld Games Group Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland)Canada 13-9 AustraliaWorld Games Group Stage
22.07WrocławPoland 6-13 ColombiaWorld Games Group Stage
22.07Wrocław (Poland)USA 13-7 JapanWorld Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 13-11 Japan World Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław Poland 3-13 Canada World Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Colombia 13-12 USA World Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Colombia 13-8 Japan World Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław Poland 8-13 Australia World Games Group Stage
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) USA 13-10 Canada World Games Group Stage