FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED ULTIMATE - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 10-9 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 14-13 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) United Arab Emirates 15-6 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship 9th Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 15-10 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 11-10 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-5 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 14-12 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Final
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-11 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-3 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 15-4 United Arab Emirates Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 14-13 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 15-3 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-15 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 15-12 United Arab Emirates Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 15-2 United Arab Emirates Asia-Oceania Championship 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 15-9 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship 7th-10th Place Semi-Final
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 6-12 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 14-11 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-3 United Arab Emirates Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 13-9 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-0 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 14-8 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-5 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-3 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-13 China Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-11 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 12-7 United Arab Emirates Asia-Oceania Championship Group A
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 15-6 New Zealand Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group B
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 17-11 Austria European Championship 7th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 16-12 Belgium European Championship 5th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 16-14 Czech Republic European Championship 3rd Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-12 Ireland European Championship Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 14-9 Norway European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 13-9 Russia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Hungary 16-11 Croatia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 13-10 Croatia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 13-11 Hungary European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 17-4 Norway European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-16 Poland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Slovakia 14-11 Israel European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-12 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-8 Spain European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-5 Belgium European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-9 Germany European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 12-11 Austria European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-9 Spain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-10 Czech Republic European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 11-10 France European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 17-10 Israel European Championship 11th Place Match
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 15-14 Slovakia European Championship 9th Place Match
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-5 Finland European Championship Pool D (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 16-9 Spain European Championship Pool D (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 14-13 Finland European Championship Pool D (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-8 Poland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 15-9 Germany European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-8 Poland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-3 Israel European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-10 Czech Republic European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-5 Israel European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 10-8 Slovakia European Championship Pool G (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 12-4 Belgium European Championship Pool G (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 12-11 Slovakia European Championship Pool G (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 9-8 Russia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-3 Croatia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Hungary 17-6 Norway European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 12-4 Croatia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Denmark 8-11 Hungary European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen Russia 14-7 Norway European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-2 Israel European Championship Pool A
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-1 Hungary European Championship Pool A
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Slovakia 16-14 Italy European Championship Pool A
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-12 Finland European Championship Pool B
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 10-8 Croatia European Championship Pool B
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-9 Austria European Championship Pool B
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 17-6 Norway European Championship Pool C
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 14-13 Spain European Championship Pool C
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-7 Poland European Championship Pool C
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Hungary 12-10 Russia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 12-13 Italy European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Norway 14-13 Croatia European Championship Pool H (13th-18th Place)
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 16-12 France European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Slovakia 13-10 Hungary European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Israel 12-11 Italy European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-8 Israel European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-8 Slovakia European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 14-11 Hungary European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-6 Russia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 12-10 Finland European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-4 Croatia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-7 Russia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-4 Croatia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-7 Austria European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 16-13 Poland European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-6 Norway European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 16-5 Belgium European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 14-13 Spain European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-1 Norway European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 10-14 Poland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-6 Slovakia European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Israel 11-10 Hungary European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-1 Italy European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-2 Hungary European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-4 Italy European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Slovakia 17-3 Israel European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 13-10 Finland European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-5 Russia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-2 Croatia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 13-9 Russia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-3 Croatia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 15-14 Czech Republic European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen Denmark 11-15 Belgium European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 17-4 Norway European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-4 Spain European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 13-12 Poland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen Denmark 4-15 Ireland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 17-5 Norway European Championship Pool C