FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED ULTIMATE - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 16-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
04.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 18-11 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Final
03.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Australia 17-3 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
03.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 17-3 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
03.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 17-6 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
03.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 18-14 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
03.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Australia 17-3 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
03.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 17-5 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 17-3 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Australia 17-4 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 12-4 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 11-10 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 9-17 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 17-3 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 4-17 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 13-9 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 7-17 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Australia 17-5 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 17-11 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 17-10 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 12-10 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
01.12 Kaohsiung Taiwan 17-4 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
06.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-3 Russia European Championship Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Spain 14-11 Switzerland European Championship 13th-15th Place Group
05.08 Maribor Slovenia 14-11 Switzerland European Championship 13th-15th Place Group
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Hungary 17-14 Slovakia European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Netherlands 17-15 Finland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 16-11 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Ireland 17-12 Austria European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-8 Belgium European Championship Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 15-14 France European Championship Semi-Final
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Hungary 17-14 Netherlands European Championship 11th Place Match
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Finland 17-12 Slovakia European Championship 9th Place Match
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Poland 17-14 Austria European Championship 7th Place Match
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-11 Ireland European Championship 5th Place Match
05.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 16-13 France European Championship 3rd Place Match
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Finland 15-14 Switzerland European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor Slovenia 10-15 Slovakia European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Netherlands 17-13 Spain European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-5 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 14-12 Germany European Championship Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) France 17-7 Poland European Championship Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 16-15 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
04.08 Maribor Slovenia 12-14 Spain European Championship 13th-15th Place Group
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 17-8 Finland European Championship Pool A
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) France 13-12 Hungary European Championship Pool A
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-5 Austria European Championship Pool A
03.08 Maribor Slovenia 14-13 Spain European Championship Pool A
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Poland 13-11 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Ireland 15-9 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 15-12 Belgium European Championship Pool B
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Ireland 15-13 Hungary European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Poland 13-12 Finland European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 15-13 Netherlands European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
03.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 17-15 Slovakia European Championship Quarter-Final Play-Off
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-5 Russia European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) France 17-11 Spain European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor Slovenia 10-17 Finland European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 17-10 Hungary European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 16-14 Spain European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor Slovenia 7-17 France European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-2 Hungary European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 17-14 Finland European Championship Pool A
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 17-14 Slovakia European Championship Pool B
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Poland 13-11 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-14 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-12 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 17-12 Poland European Championship Pool B
02.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Ireland 18-17 Slovakia European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor Slovenia 11-15 Russia European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Hungary 17-7 Finland European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 17-12 Spain European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 16-10 France European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor Slovenia 10-16 Hungary European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) France 17-8 Finland European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-5 Spain European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Austria 14-13 Russia European Championship Pool A
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 17-4 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Ireland 15-12 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-10 Slovakia European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 17-9 Ireland European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Netherlands 17-13 Slovakia European Championship Pool B
01.08 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-8 Poland European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Finland 17-12 Spain European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) France 17-12 Austria European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Russia 17-14 Hungary European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Hungary 16-15 Spain European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor Slovenia 12-14 Austria European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Great Britain 17-7 Finland European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) France 16-14 Russia European Championship Pool A
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Poland 14-10 Ireland European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Slovakia 17-13 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Belgium 17-12 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Slovakia 17-16 Poland European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Germany 17-10 Ireland European Championship Pool B
31.07 Maribor (Slovenia) Netherlands 17-8 Switzerland European Championship Pool B
30.07 Maribor Slovenia 2-17 Great Britain European Championship Pool A