FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ULTIMATE - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
25.06London (England)Australia 15-10 Canada World Championship3rd Place Match
25.06 London (England)USA 15-11 JapanWorld Championship Final
24.06London Colney (England)India 14-13 MexicoWorld Championship25th-30th Place Group
24.06London Colney (England)Israel 15-6 ChinaWorld Championship25th-30th Place Group
24.06London Colney (England)Lithuania 15-7 EgyptWorld Championship25th-30th Place Group
24.06London Colney (England)Latvia 15-8 SpainWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Singapore 15-11 NetherlandsWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Finland 15-10 South AfricaWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Sweden 15-7 PolandWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Austria 14-13 DenmarkWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)France 15-9 SwitzerlandWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Italy 15-9 Czech RepublicWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)New Zealand 15-10 IrelandWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Colombia 14-10 GermanyWorld Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-10 BelgiumWorld Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-9 AustraliaWorld ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.06London Colney (England)USA 15-8 CanadaWorld ChampionshipSemi-Final
24.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-14 GermanyWorld Championship7th Place Match
24.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-3 ColombiaWorld Championship5th Place Match
23.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-12 GermanyWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 11-15 AustraliaWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-10 BelgiumWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final
23.06London Colney (England)USA 15-2 ColombiaWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final
22.06London Colney (England)USA 15-8 AustraliaWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Czech Republic 15-9 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-10 BelgiumWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Singapore 13-12 ColombiaWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-13 CanadaWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Ireland 13-12 FranceWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-12 SwitzerlandWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Austria 14-12 SwedenWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
22.06London Colney (England)Italy 15-12 FinlandWorld ChampionshipPool N (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)Denmark 15-10 NetherlandsWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)Poland 15-9 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)New Zealand 15-6 LatviaWorld ChampionshipPool Q (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)Spain 15-8 MexicoWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)China 13-12 LithuaniaWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
22.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-12 IrelandWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-14 AustriaWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-3 Czech RepublicWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)Colombia 13-12 SwitzerlandWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-10 GermanyWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)USA 15-12 JapanWorld ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England)Finland 15-10 IsraelWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) Latvia 15-4 IndiaWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) Netherlands 15-8 ChinaWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) Poland 15-9 MexicoWorld Championship17th-24th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) Denmark 15-5 South AfricaWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) France 15-5 SpainWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) Italy 13-10 SingaporeWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
22.06London Colney (England) New Zealand 15-5 SwedenWorld Championship9th-16th Place Quarter-Final Play-Off
21.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-2 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)USA 15-1 Czech RepublicWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-7 Czech RepublicWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)USA 15-4 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipPool J (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-4 ColombiaWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-12 SingaporeWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Colombia 13-11 BelgiumWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-7 SingaporeWorld ChampionshipPool K (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-9 FranceWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-11 IrelandWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-7 IrelandWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-7 FranceWorld ChampionshipPool L (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Switzerland 15-14 SwedenWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-10 AustriaWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-6 SwedenWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Austria 14-10 SwitzerlandWorld ChampionshipPool M (1-16)
21.06London Colney (England)Finland 15-5 IndiaWorld ChampionshipPool N (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Italy 15-7 IndiaWorld ChampionshipPool N (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Netherlands 15-0 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Denmark 15-7 PolandWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Netherlands 15-8 PolandWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Denmark 15=-3 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool P (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Latvia 15-5 IsraelWorld ChampionshipPool Q (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)New Zealand 15-7 IsraelWorld ChampionshipPool Q (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Mexico 14-13 ChinaWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Spain 15-10 LithuaniaWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Spain 15-5 ChinaWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
21.06London Colney (England)Mexico 14-11 LithuaniaWorld ChampionshipPool R (17-30)
20.06London Colney (England)USA 15-4 SingaporeWorld ChampionshipPool A
20.06London Colney (England)Singapore 15-7 MexicoWorld ChampionshipPool A
20.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-4 LithuaniaWorld ChampionshipPool B
20.06London Colney (England)Latvia 15-12 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipPool B
20.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-8 LatviaWorld ChampionshipPool B
20.06London Colney (England)South Africa 15-6 LithuaniaWorld ChampionshipPool B
20.06London Colney (England)Denmark n/p DR Congo
DR Congo forfeited match, Denmark awarded 15-0 win
World ChampionshipPool C
20.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-4 SwedenWorld ChampionshipPool C
20.06London Colney (England)Sweden 14-13 DenmarkWorld ChampionshipPool C
20.06London Colney (England)Canada n/p DR Congo
DR Congo forfeited match, Canada awarded 15-0 win
World ChampionshipPool C
20.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-12 IrelandWorld ChampionshipPool D
20.06London Colney (England)Finland 15-0 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool D
20.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-5 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool D
20.06London Colney (England)Ireland 14-9 FinlandWorld ChampionshipPool D
20.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-8 AustriaWorld ChampionshipPool E
20.06London Colney (England)Netherlands 15-8 IndiaWorld ChampionshipPool E
20.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-8 IndiaWorld ChampionshipPool E
20.06London Colney (England)Austria 15-9 NetherlandsWorld ChampionshipPool E
20.06London Colney (England)France 15-7 ItalyWorld ChampionshipPool F
20.06London Colney (England)Switzerland 15-6 PolandWorld ChampionshipPool F
20.06London Colney (England)France 15-6 PolandWorld ChampionshipPool F
20.06London Colney (England)Switzerland 15-8 ItalyWorld ChampionshipPool F
20.06London Colney (England)Colombia 15-7 IsraelWorld ChampionshipPool G
20.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-7 SpainWorld ChampionshipPool G
20.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-7 IsraelWorld ChampionshipPool G
20.06London Colney (England)Colombia 15-12 SpainWorld ChampionshipPool G
20.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-11 New ZealandWorld ChampionshipPool H
20.06London Colney (England)Czech Republic 15-6 ChinaWorld ChampionshipPool H
20.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-6 ChinaWorld ChampionshipPool H
20.06London Colney (England)Czech Republic 15-14 New ZealandWorld ChampionshipPool H
19.06London Colney (England)USA 15-2 MexicoWorld ChampionshipPool A
19.06London Colney (England)Lithuania 15-10 LatviaWorld ChampionshipPool B
19.06London Colney (England)Great Britain 15-4 South AfricaWorld ChampionshipPool B
19.06London Colney (England)Canada 15-9 DenmarkWorld ChampionshipPool C
19.06London Colney (England)Sweden n/p DR Congo
DR Congo forfeited match, Sweden awarded 15-0 win
World ChampionshipPool C
19.06London Colney (England)Germany 15-13 FinlandWorld ChampionshipPool D
19.06London Colney (England)Ireland 15-1 EgyptWorld ChampionshipPool D
19.06London Colney (England)Japan 15-5 NetherlandsWorld ChampionshipPool E
19.06London Colney (England)Austria 15-10 IndiaWorld ChampionshipPool E
19.06London Colney (England)Switzerland 15-12 FranceWorld ChampionshipPool F
19.06London Colney (England)Italy 15-3 PolandWorld ChampionshipPool F
19.06London Colney (England)Spain 15-7 IsraelWorld ChampionshipPool G
19.06London Colney (England)Australia 15-9 ColombiaWorld ChampionshipPool G
19.06London Colney (England)Belgium 15-10 Czech RepublicWorld ChampionshipPool H
19.06London Colney (England)New Zealand 15-2 ChinaWorld ChampionshipPool H