FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ULTIMATE - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
29.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-13 India Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-7th Place Semi-Final
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-6 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-5 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
29.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 15-5 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-11 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
29.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 17-16 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Final
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 4-15 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Singapore 15-5 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 10-9 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-8 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-8 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 11-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 10-13 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-1 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
28.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 12-13 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-7 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 14-9 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-4 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 6-15 Australia Select Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 15-5 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Philippines 15-8 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 6-15 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-0 India Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 15-7 Singapore Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
27.11 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia Select 15-7 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group Stage
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 17-11 Poland European Championship 16th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-12 Spain European Championship 13th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-12 Netherlands European Championship 11th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen Denmark 17-12 Latvia European Championship 9th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 16-15 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-16 Italy European Championship 5th Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 15-10 Belgium European Championship 3rd Place Match
02.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-14 Germany European Championship Final
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 16-12 Czech Republic European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-8 Russia European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 15-14 Switzerland European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 16-12 Poland European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 13-11 Italy European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 16-12 Sweden European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-12 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 16-12 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 17-9 Russia European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 15-12 Poland European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen Denmark 17-14 Finland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 16-14 Netherlands European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 16-12 Sweden European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 16-13 Ireland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-10 Belgium European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-10 France European Championship Semi-Final
31.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-5 Poland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 15-12 Austria European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 13-9 Italy European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 14-11 France European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-10 Switzerland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 17-6 Russia European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 13-12 Latvia European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 13-12 Finland European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Latvia 14-12 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 14-12 Czech Republic European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
31.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Spain 17-16 Finland European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 15-9 Poland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 12-16 Italy European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-8 Sweden European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen Denmark 9-17 Germany European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 14-12 Austria European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 14-12 Poland European Championship Pool E (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 13-11 Russia European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-15 Switzerland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-9 Ireland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 14-12 Ireland European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-14 Belgium European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 17-6 Russia European Championship Pool F (1st-12th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 15-12 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-13 Latvia European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Finland 17-11 Czech Republic European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
30.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 17-7 Spain European Championship Pool G (13th-17th Place)
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 17-9 Latvia European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 11-7 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 14-10 Latvia European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen Denmark 11-14 Austria European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 16-10 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-7 Russia European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-3 Spain European Championship Pool B
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-8 Finland European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 17-10 Poland European Championship Pool C
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Switzerland 14-11 Czech Republic European Championship Pool D
29.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 16-13 Ireland European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Sweden 12-11 Austria European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Netherlands 14-11 Latvia European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-8 Latvia European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Austria 16-15 Netherlands European Championship Pool A
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 15-11 France European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Russia 16-14 Spain European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Great Britain 17-6 Spain European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) France 17-9 Russia European Championship Pool B
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 16-10 Italy European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Poland 13-11 Finland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Italy 13-10 Finland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Germany 17-10 Poland European Championship Pool C
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Ireland 13-10 Switzerland European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 17-10 Czech Republic European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Belgium 16-13 Switzerland European Championship Pool D
28.07 Copenhagen (Denmark) Czech Republic 13-12 Ireland European Championship Pool D
27.07 Copenhagen Denmark 17-8 Sweden European Championship Pool A