LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:59:15

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S TOUCH - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 10-6 Fiji Pacific GamesSemi-Final
17.07 Apia Samoa 5-3 Cook Islands Pacific GamesSemi-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 15-3 Solomon Islands Pacific Games5th Place Match
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 6-5 Cook Islands Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
17.07 Apia Samoa 4-9 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Final
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji w/o Solomon Islands
Forfeit due to injury, Fiji won friendly match 21-1
Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 6-2 Cook Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia Samoa 14-2 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 7-6 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga w/o Solomon Islands
Forfeit due to injury
Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia Samoa 4-6 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia Samoa 4-3 Fiji Pacific GamesGroup Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 12-3 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 30-1 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 5-5 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia Samoa 23-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 20-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia Samoa 0-8 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 12-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands w/o Solomon Islands
Forfeit due to injury
Pacific Games Group Stage
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Philippines 7-3 China World Cup 15th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 5-4 Fiji World Cup 13th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 8-5 Samoa World Cup 11th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 8-5 Scotland World Cup 9th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 6-3 Wales World Cup 7th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 8-4 Papua New Guinea World Cup 5th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 17-0 Singapore World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 7-1 Japan World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 10-5 Singapore World Cup 3rd Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 10-2 New Zealand World Cup Final
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 13-2 Fiji World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 9-0 China World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 15-1 England World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)South Africa 9-1 Scotland World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 14-1 South Africa World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 18-4 Fiji World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 11-2 China World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 11-3 Samoa World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 4-2 USA World CupPool B
03.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 0-10 Singapore World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 5-3 Philippines World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)France 7-2 Netherlands World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 14-1 USA World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Singapore 11-4 Papua New Guinea World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 5-1 France World CupPool B
03.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 6-2 Netherlands World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 11-2 Philippines World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 17-1 Scotland World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 10-4 England World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)South Africa 8-4 Samoa World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Fiji 7-2 China World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Singapore 12-0 Netherlands World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 14-0 France World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 4-1 Philippines World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Singapore 8-1 Wales World CupPool B
02.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 1-16 Papua New Guinea World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 11-2 Netherlands World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 10-5 Philippines World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 13-1 Wales World CupPool B
02.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 1-10 France World CupPool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 21-0 Samoa World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 16-1 China World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 7-4 South Africa World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 6-4 Fiji World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 9-0 Fiji World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 10-3 Japan World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 4-3 Samoa World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 14-0 China World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Philippines 2-0 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 7-2 France World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 12-1 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 1-12 USA World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 2-11 Wales World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 9-3 Singapore World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 19-1 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 7-1 Philippines World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 4-3 USA World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 11-1 Scotland World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 13-0 China World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 9-0 Samoa World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 23-0 Fiji World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 5-2 Fiji World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 28-0 China World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 9-7 South Africa World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 12-2 Scotland World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 5-3 France World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 5-1 France World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 6-1 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 11-0 Philippines World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Malaysia 0-14 New Zealand World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya Malaysia 4-3 Philippines World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 9-3 USA World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 6-5 Wales World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 20-0 Netherlands World Cup Pool B