FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S TOUCH - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.07 Grouville Jersey 6-1 Guernsey Inter-Insular  
07.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 25-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 4-3 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 11-2 Kiribati Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
07.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 6-2 Samoa Pacific Games Final
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 21-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 25-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 4-4 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Kiribati 5-3 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 8-1 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 18-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 6-2 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 16-4 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 24-0 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 18-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 4-3 Samoa World Cup 12th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 5-2 Scotland World Cup 10th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 4-3 USA World Cup 8th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 5-4 England World Cup 5th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 7-2 South Africa World Cup 3rd Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 8-4 New Zealand World Cup Final
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 11-1 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 8-0 England World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 4-3 Japan World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 5-2 USA World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 5-2 Samoa World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 5-3 Philippines World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 2-4 New Zealand World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 1-1 Singapore World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 2-0 England World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 1-0 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 2-1 Samoa World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 4-1 France World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 4-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 8-1 South Africa World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 2-1 Japan World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 3-2 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 6-3 Samoa World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 8-0 Philippines World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 9-1 Singapore World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 5-4 England World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 5-1 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 3-1 Philippines World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 2-2 USA World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 5-2 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 7-1 South Africa World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 6-0 Japan World Cup 1st-7th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 3-2 Scotland World Cup 8th-14th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 22-0 England World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 8-5 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 13-0 Singapore World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 12-2 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 5-1 Philippines World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 4-3 Wales World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 13-1 Japan World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 17-0 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 3-3 South Africa World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 8-4 Philippines World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 7-2 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 4-2 Scotland World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia n/p South Africa
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand n/p Japan
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 2-1 England World Cup 1st-7th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France n/p Scotland
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 6-6 Wales World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 7-1 Fiji World Cup 8th-14th Place Group
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 27-0 Scotland World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 10-3 USA World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 10-1 Philippines World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 18-0 Samoa World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 11-1 Fiji World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-5 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 24-1 Japan World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 6-3 Scotland World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 25-0 France World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 11-5 Philippines World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 6-6 South Africa World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-3 Wales World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 20-0 USA World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 11-1 Scotland World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 7-3 Samoa World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 23-0 Philippines World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 6-4 Wales World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 14-0 Fiji World Cup Pool C