LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:59:17

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED TOUCH - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga w/o Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands forfeited match
Pacific Games5th Place Match
20.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 10-7 Fiji Pacific Games3rd Place Match
20.07 Apia Samoa 9-10 Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesFinal
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 11-3 Fiji Pacific GamesGroup Stage
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 12-3 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
19.07 Apia Samoa 6-5 Cook Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
19.07 Apia Samoa 12-4 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group Stage
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 17-3 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 11-6 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
19.07 Apia Samoa 8-7 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 9-5 Fiji Pacific Games Semi-Final
18.07 Apia Samoa 7-4 Fiji Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 12-4 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 18-2 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 8-3 Fiji Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia Samoa 16-2 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 14-6 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 18-3 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 13-5 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
18.07 Apia Samoa 11-4 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Germany 8-7 Taiwan World Cup 21st Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 7-9 Italy World Cup 19th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Ireland 7-6 United Arab Emirates World Cup 17th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Hong Kong 12-6 Fiji World Cup 15th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) China 9-8 USA World Cup 13th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 8-7 South Africa World Cup 11th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 9-6 France World Cup 9th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Chile 6-6 Papua New Guinea
Chile won on better group stage record
World Cup 7th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 10-9 England World Cup 5th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 16-0 Samoa World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 10-2 Scotland World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 12-4 Samoa World Cup 3rd Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 7-6 New Zealand World Cup Final
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 9-1 Italy World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Chile 6-2 USA World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)France 7-5 Hong Kong World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)South Africa 13-3 United Arab Emirates World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 14-1 Germany World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Chile 6-6 France World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 11-4 South Africa World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 11-1 United Arab Emirates World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 20-2 Hong Kong World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 14-4 Germany World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 16-1 Italy World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 17-0 China World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 6-4 Japan World CupPool B
03.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 7-7 Taiwan World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 9-4 Singapore World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 10-1 Ireland World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 15-0 Fiji World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 17-1 Taiwan World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Singapore 14-5 Ireland World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 9-5 Fiji World CupPool B
03.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 4-14 Wales World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 10-4 China World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 9-2 USA World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)United Arab Emirates 5-4 Germany World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Hong Kong 12-2 Italy World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 16-0 South Africa World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 13-4 France World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 9-4 Chile World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 6-5 South Africa World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Chile 13-1 Germany World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 11-2 Scotland World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Hong Kong 12-2 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 7-5 Italy World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Fiji 5-5 Singapore World CupPool B
02.05 PutrajayaMalaysia 2-6 Ireland World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 15-4 Samoa World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 10-2 Taiwan World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 7-4 China World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 3-22 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 5-3 Wales World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 4-4 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) China 5-4 Fiji World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 5-2 Taiwan World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 11-1 Ireland World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 10-3 Hong Kong World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 12-1 Germany World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 15-1 France World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 8-4 Chile World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Hong Kong 7-4 USA World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) United Arab Emirates 8-5 Italy World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 13-1 Chile World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 13-1 Germany World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 11-4 Italy World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 7-3 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 8-7 England World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 11-8 Fiji World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 9-7 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 6-3 China World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Ireland 10-3 Taiwan World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 4-14 Fiji World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 16-0 Japan World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 9-4 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 16-2 Wales World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 14-1 Taiwan World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) China 11-1 Ireland World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya Malaysia 3-12 Singapore World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Chile 12-0 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 7-5 England World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 12-3 France World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 6-4 Italy World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Hong Kong 13-4 Germany World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 21-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 16-0 England World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Chile 9-2 Italy World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 4-3 France World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 11-10 Hong Kong World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 20-0 Germany World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 12-0 Singapore World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 8-1 Ireland World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 8-4 Japan World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Fiji 10-0 Taiwan World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya Malaysia 2-8 China World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Fiji 13-7 Ireland World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 12-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 19-0 Taiwan World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 11-7 China World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya Malaysia 3-10 Japan World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Wales 12-6 Singapore World Cup Pool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Italy 10-0 Germany World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Chile 6-5 South Africa World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 18-0 United Arab Emirates World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 8-3 Hong Kong World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 14-1 USA World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 23-0 Germany World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)France 17-4 United Arab Emirates World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Chile 9-9 Hong Kong World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Scotland 11-3 USA World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 11-2 Italy World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)France 12-7 South Africa World CupPool A
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 7-2 Ireland World CupPool B
29.04 PutrajayaMalaysia 1-14 Samoa World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 7-6 Singapore World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 7-5 Fiji World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 19-0 Taiwan World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 9-3 China World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 11-3 Singapore World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 8-3 Fiji World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 10-3 Ireland World CupPool B
29.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia)China 15-3 Taiwan World CupPool B
29.04 PutrajayaMalaysia 0-20 New Zealand World CupPool B