FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED TOUCH - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.07 Grouville Jersey 13-1 Guernsey Inter-Insular  
10.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 12-1 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
10.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 10-5 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
10.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 18-1 Tonga Pacific Games Semi-Final
10.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 11-6 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
10.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 10-3 Tonga Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
10.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 7-9 Samoa Pacific Games Final
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 10-6 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
09.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 18-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 20-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
09.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 11-4 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
09.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 7-7 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 13-3 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
08.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 14-3 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
08.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 19-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) China 7-5 Netherlands World Cup 20th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Hong Kong 5-2 Italy World Cup 18th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 7-3 United Arab Emirates World Cup 16th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 5-3 Fiji World Cup 13th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 8-5 Wales World Cup 11th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 9-6 Niue World Cup 9th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 6-5 Japan World Cup 7th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 11-7 Scotland World Cup 5th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 11-8 England World Cup 3rd Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 8-5 New Zealand World Cup Final
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 9-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 7-1 England World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 5-3 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 6-0 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 3-2 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 5-4 Fiji World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 6-1 Singapore World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 2-1 Netherlands World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) China 1-1 Germany World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Hong Kong 1-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 7-5 New Zealand World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 4-3 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 4-3 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 8-3 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 5-4 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 5-3 Wales World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 7-3 Singapore World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) China 4-4 Netherlands World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Hong Kong 3-0 Germany World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates 4-3 Italy World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 9-2 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 4-2 Scotland World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 8-1 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-2 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 6-6 Philippines World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 5-3 Wales World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 4-2 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 3-1 Italy World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Hong Kong 3-2 Netherlands World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates 7-1 China World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 4-0 Scotland World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 6-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 6-3 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 6-0 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 4-2 Fiji World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 5-3 Singapore World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 7-1 Germany World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) China 2-1 Hong Kong World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Italy 5-3 Netherlands World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 6-0 England World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 9-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-2 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 6-4 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 4-3 Singapore World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 4-4 South Africa World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 6-4 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 5-3 United Arab Emirates World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Hong Kong 1-0 Italy World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Netherlands 3-1 Germany World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group (1 x 25 min)
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 13-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-5 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 11-5 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-4 Scotland World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 8-7 Singapore World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 6-4 South Africa World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 9-6 Fiji World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 6-4 China World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Germany 3-2 Italy World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates 5-3 Netherlands World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 11-4 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 5-3 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 10-1 Scotland World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-3 England World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 9-6 Fiji World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 5-1 Wales World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 7-7 USA World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 6-2 Hong Kong World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Italy 6-2 China World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates 9-6 Germany World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia n/p Papua New Guinea
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand n/p England
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa n/p France
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland n/p Japan
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue n/p USA
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines n/p Fiji
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore n/p South Africa
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 9th-15th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) China n/p Germany
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Netherlands n/p Chile
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates n/p Hong Kong
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 16th-22nd Place Group
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 11-3 Japan World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) United Arab Emirates 6-5 Italy World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 6-5 Chile World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 17-3 Fiji World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 15-2 Germany World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 9-6 South Africa World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 11-7 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 14-9 Wales World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 8-1 Hong Kong World Cup Pool E
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Niue 9-4 China World Cup Pool F
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 21-1 Italy World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 9-1 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Chile 7-5 Fiji World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 12-3 Singapore World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 10-6 South Africa World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 15-1 Germany World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 6-5 Philippines World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 3-1 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 10-2 USA World Cup Pool E
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 8-5 Niue World Cup Pool F
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 15-0 United Arab Emirates World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 13-1 Italy World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 7-6 Singapore World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 16-0 Chile World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 9-4 France World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 15-0 Germany World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Philippines 5-2 Wales World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 8-4 Netherlands World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 6-2 Hong Kong World Cup Pool E
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 10-5 China World Cup Pool F