FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED TOUCH - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.08Saint Clement Jersey 7-8 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
14.07Schwechat Austria 3-20 Netherlands Mainland Cup5th-7th Place Group
14.07Schwechat Austria 1-14 Hungary Mainland Cup5th-7th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) France 4-4 Switzerland Mainland Cup1st-4th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Germany 7-4 Spain Seniors Mainland Cup1st-4th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 9-4 Germany Mainland Cup1st-4th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) France 7-7 Spain Seniors Mainland Cup1st-4th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 13-6 Hungary Mainland Cup5th Place Match
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Germany 4-3 Spain Seniors Mainland Cup3rd Place Match
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 8-7 France Mainland CupFinal
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 8-6 Netherlands Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Spain Seniors 10-4 Hungary Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 14-4 Hungary Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Spain Seniors 7-4 Netherlands Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Spain Seniors 8-8 Switzerland Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 8-3 Hungary Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) France 10-4 Germany Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat Austria 2-13 Germany Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat Austria 2-16 France Mainland CupPool B
22.06Dublin Ireland 4-10 England Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Jersey 9-3 Guernsey Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Scotland 15-7 Wales Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin Ireland 1-8 Scotland Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Jersey 7-4 England Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Wales 10-4 Guernsey Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) England 5-5 Scotland Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin Ireland 11-5 Guernsey Home Nations Championship 
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Wales 9-8 Jersey Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin (Ireland) England 12-5 Guernsey Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin Ireland 6-16 Wales Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin (Ireland) Scotland 13-6 Jersey Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin (Ireland) England 9-6 Wales Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin Ireland 4-6 Jersey Home Nations Championship 
21.06Dublin (Ireland) Scotland 14-1 Guernsey Home Nations Championship 
10.02Auckland New Zealand 5-7 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 3
09.02Auckland New Zealand 12-6 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 2
08.02Auckland New Zealand 10-8 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 1