FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED TOUCH - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Guernsey 6-4 Spain European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
16.09 Lancenigo Italy 4-8 Netherlands European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Guernsey 12-2 Hungary European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
16.09 Lancenigo Italy 0-4 Spain European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) France 6-5 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Switzerland 11-9 Germany European Championship 5th Place Match
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 7-5 Jersey European Championship 3rd Place Match
16.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 9-6 England European Championship Final
15.09 Lancenigo Italy 4-2 Hungary European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Netherlands 6-5 Spain European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo Italy 3-10 Guernsey European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Netherlands 10-4 Hungary European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Guernsey 6-5 Netherlands European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Spain 8-1 Hungary European Championship 9th-13th Place Group
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 12-6 Germany European Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 11-2 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 10-7 Switzerland European Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 10-8 France European Championship Quarter-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Germany 5-4 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Switzerland 13-4 Ireland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 7-6 Wales European Championship Semi-Final
15.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 6-2 Jersey European Championship Semi-Final
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) France 7-3 Guernsey European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo Italy 5-9 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 9-3 Ireland European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo Italy 2-11 Guernsey European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 9-6 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Ireland 2-1 France European Championship Pool A
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 6-2 Germany European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 10-4 Spain European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 14-1 Hungary European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 9-0 Spain European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 12-5 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 8-5 Germany European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 10-2 Spain European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Germany 7-3 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
14.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 8-3 Hungary European Championship Pool B
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 11-6 France European Championship Pool A
13.09 Lancenigo Italy 3-5 Ireland European Championship Pool A
13.09 Lancenigo Switzerland 8-5 Guernsey European Championship Pool A
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 6-5 England European Championship Pool B
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Germany 6-6 Spain European Championship Pool B
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Netherlands 9-6 Spain European Championship Pool B
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 20-3 Hungary European Championship Pool B
13.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 16-7 Germany European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo Italy 5-15 Wales European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Guernsey 7-7 Ireland European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) France 7-7 Switzerland European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Wales 1-0 Guernsey European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Switzerland 3-2 Ireland European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo Italy 0-3 France European Championship Pool A
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Spain 7-2 Hungary European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 6-5 Scotland European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Jersey 9-2 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Germany 17-2 Hungary European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Scotland 6-5 Jersey European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) England 10-3 Netherlands European Championship Pool B
12.09 Lancenigo (Italy) Netherlands 5-1 Hungary European Championship Pool B
04.08Saint Peter Port Guernsey 10-9 Jersey Inter-Insular 
28.04MudgeeAustralia 10-8 New ZealandTrans Tasman CupMatch 3
27.04MudgeeAustralia 9-10 New ZealandTrans Tasman CupMatch 2
26.04MudgeeAustralia 8-4 New ZealandTrans Tasman CupMatch 1