FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED TOUCH - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.08Saint Clement Jersey 9-6 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Italy 11-6 HungaryWorld Cup17th-19th Place Group
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 7-5 NetherlandsWorld Cup11th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 6-5 USAWorld Cup9th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 11-4 WalesWorld Cup3rd Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 10-7 New ZealandWorld CupFinal
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 9-1 SwitzerlandWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 10-7 NetherlandsWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
25.06EdinburghScotland 10-0 USA World Cup6th-10th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Niue 5-4 EnglandWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Jersey 6-4 WalesWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 16-2 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Catalonia 10-4 HungaryWorld Cup17th-19th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Catalonia 6-5 ItalyWorld Cup17th-19th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 8-2 BelgiumWorld Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 5-1 SingaporeWorld Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 6-5 FranceWorld Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Netherlands 4-3 IrelandWorld Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 4-2 NiueWorld CupQuarter-Final
25.06EdinburghScotland 2-21 New ZealandWorld CupQuarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 6-3 JerseyWorld CupQuarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 14-1 EnglandWorld CupQuarter-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 9-2 BelgiumWorld Cup15th Place Match
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 6-3 SingaporeWorld Cup13th Place Match
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 5-4 NetherlandsWorld Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 7-1 SwitzerlandWorld Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
25.06EdinburghScotland 6-4 Jersey World Cup7th Place Match
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 6-4 NiueWorld Cup5th Place Match
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 15-2 South AfricaWorld CupSemi-Final
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 20-0 WalesWorld CupSemi-Final
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Belgium 10-5 ItalyWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Catalonia 11-1 HungaryWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 10-3 SingaporeWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Netherlands 6-3 SwitzerlandWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 6-11 Niue World Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 5-5 USAWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 19-1 JerseyWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 18-2 WalesWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Catalonia 6-5 BelgiumWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Italy 9-3 HungaryWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 6-5 NetherlandsWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 4-1 SingaporeWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 11-4 GuernseyWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 8-3 USAWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 21-1 JerseyWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 14-9 WalesWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 8-1 IrelandWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 10-5 SingaporeWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 1-6 EnglandWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Niue 8-4 GuernseyWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 15-4 JerseyWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 5-5 New ZealandWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Singapore 3-2 GuernseyWorld CupPool A
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 21-0 SingaporeWorld CupPool A
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 3-3 NiueWorld CupPool B
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 20-0 SwitzerlandWorld CupPool B
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Jersey 3-2 FranceWorld CupPool C
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 8-2 USAWorld CupPool C
23.06EdinburghScotland 4-6 Wales World CupPool D
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 4-2 NetherlandsWorld CupPool D
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Singapore 5-2 BelgiumWorld CupPool A
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 22-1 ItalyWorld CupPool A
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 18-1 CataloniaWorld CupPool B
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 7-2 SwitzerlandWorld CupPool B
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 21-1 HungaryWorld CupPool C
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Jersey 9-3 USAWorld CupPool C
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Belgium 11-3 HungaryWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Catalonia 3-3 ItalyWorld Cup16th-19th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Netherlands 9-2 SingaporeWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 8-3 SwitzerlandWorld Cup11th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Niue 12-4 USAWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 11-2 GuernseyWorld Cup6th-10th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 15-2 WalesWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 12-2 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-5th Place Group
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 7-2 BelgiumWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Italy 5-4 SingaporeWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Niue 13-3 SwitzerlandWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 19-1 CataloniaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 5-2 FranceWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Jersey 19-0 HungaryWorld CupPool C
22.06EdinburghScotland 7-1 IrelandWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 8-0 NetherlandsWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 21-0 SingaporeWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Guernsey 11-0 ItalyWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 16-1 EnglandWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Niue 13-3 CataloniaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 13-6 JerseyWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 16-0 HungaryWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 12-5 IrelandWorld CupPool D
22.06EdinburghScotland 12-5 NetherlandsWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Belgium 6-4 ItalyWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 17-0 GuernseyWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Switzerland 9-0 CataloniaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 10-4 NiueWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 14-0 HungaryWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 11-2 FranceWorld CupPool C