LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:59:23

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S TOUCH - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 9-8 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 15-4 Tokelau Pacific GamesGroup Stage
17.07 Apia Samoa 8-9 Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesGroup Stage
17.07 Apia Samoa 12-11 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 10-7 Fiji Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 10-7 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 5th Place Match
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 9-6 Cook Islands Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
17.07 Apia Samoa 11-12 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Final
16.07 Apia Samoa 6-8 Cook Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 9-4 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 6-5 Tokelau Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia Samoa 12-1 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 12-2 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 18-3 Tokelau Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia Samoa 14-0 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 10-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 12-6 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 13-0 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesGroup Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 13-2 Tokelau Pacific GamesGroup Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 21-4 Tonga Pacific GamesGroup Stage
15.07 Apia Samoa 16-1 Tokelau Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 15-2 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 6-5 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 7-3 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia Samoa 8-6 Fiji Pacific Games Group Stage
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 10-2 Tokelau Pacific Games Group Stage
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Scotland 7-4 Netherlands World Cup 15th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Fiji 10-7 Wales World Cup 13th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 7-3 Ireland World Cup 11th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Samoa 14-9 France World Cup 9th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 9-6 South Africa World Cup 7th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 5-4 Philippines World Cup 5th Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 15-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 10-5 Japan World Cup Semi-Final
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 5-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup 3rd Place Match
04.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 4-3 New Zealand World Cup Final
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 9-5 Japan World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 7-6 South Africa World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 8-5 Fiji World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Singapore 5-2 Scotland World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Japan 13-4 Fiji World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 14-5 Scotland World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 9-4 South Africa World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)England 10-5 Singapore World CupPool A
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 5-4 France World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Cook Islands 10-5 Ireland World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Philippines 13-4 Wales World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 22-0 Netherlands World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)France 8-2 Wales World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Philippines 26-0 Netherlands World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 18-2 Cook Islands World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Papua New Guinea 16-4 Ireland World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 10-4 USA World CupPool B
03.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 9-3 France World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Samoa 4-1 Singapore World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Australia 18-0 Scotland World CupPool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 5-3 Fiji World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 5-3 South Africa World Cup Pool A
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Cook Islands 7-4 Philippines World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)USA 7-1 Ireland World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)New Zealand 12-2 France World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia)Wales 14-4 Netherlands World CupPool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Ireland 10-2 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand n/p Wales
Awarded 5-0 to New Zealand
World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA n/p Cook Islands
Awarded 5-0 to USA
World Cup Pool B
02.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 9-7 Philippines World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Singapore 6-4 Fiji World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 9-5 Samoa World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 17-0 Scotland World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 10-1 England World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 15-2 Fiji World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 7-6 Samoa World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 14-2 Scotland World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 10-4 Singapore World Cup Pool A
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Cook Islands 13-0 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 13-3 Ireland World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Philippines 8-7 USA World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 12-5 Wales World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 19-0 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Philippines 10-5 Ireland World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 14-5 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 15-4 Wales World Cup Pool B
01.05 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 7-6 Cook Islands World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 6-4 Samoa World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 13-0 Singapore World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 2-2 Japan World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Fiji 7-3 Scotland World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Australia 13-2 Samoa World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) South Africa 13-8 Fiji World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Japan 6-1 Singapore World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) England 16-3 Scotland World Cup Pool A
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Papua New Guinea 8-6 Cook Islands World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) France 6-6 Ireland World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 10-4 Philippines World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 16-3 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Cook Islands 8-5 Wales World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Philippines 10-8 France World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) New Zealand 22-1 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) USA 9-4 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
30.04 Putrajaya (Malaysia) Ireland 8-5 Wales World Cup Pool B