FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TOUCH - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.07 Grouville Jersey 5-3 Guernsey Inter-Insular  
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Papua New Guinea 17-2 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 9-3 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
07.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 14-8 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
07.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 8-7 Samoa Pacific Games Final
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 8-2 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 7-3 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 14-1 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 18-0 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 14-5 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 14-1 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
06.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 10-4 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tuvalu 6-5 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 4-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 10-7 Samoa Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 11-3 Tuvalu Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 8-3 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 13-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
05.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tuvalu 11-2 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 19-1 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
04.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 23-4 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 24-1 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 6-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 17-2 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 10-3 Tonga Pacific Games Group Stage
03.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 8-2 Kiribati Pacific Games Group Stage
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Ireland 5-3 Malaysia World Cup 15th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 8-4 Wales World Cup 13th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 9-7 Singapore World Cup 11th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 6-4 England World Cup 9th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 7-6 France World Cup 7th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 5-3 Fiji World Cup 5th Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 8-7 South Africa World Cup 3rd Place Match
03.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 11-2 New Zealand World Cup Final
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 6-2 New Zealand World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 6-2 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 6-1 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 4-3 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 8-1 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 4-3 Singapore World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 5-1 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 2-1 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 6-1 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 6-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 6-2 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 7-3 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 8-2 Singapore World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-2 USA World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 8-1 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 4-3 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 12-0 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 9-1 Fiji World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 6-2 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 6-1 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 7-5 USA World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 6-0 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 6-3 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 3-1 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour Australia 8-0 South Africa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 6-1 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 7-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-4 Fiji World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 5-1 England World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Malaysia 2-2 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 5-2 Wales World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
02.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 5-1 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 1-1 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 3-2 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 5-0 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
01.05 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 4-2 Singapore World Cup 9th-16th Place Group (1 x 25 min)
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 22-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 8-5 Fiji World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 10-3 Papua New Guinea World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 11-7 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 13-1 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 7-1 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 6-3 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 9-5 Wales World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 15-0 Samoa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 9-1 Japan World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 6-0 France World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 7-3 Fiji World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 8-1 Ireland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 8-3 Wales World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Singapore 11-5 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA 9-6 Scotland World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 6-2 Fiji World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan n/p Papua New Guinea
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 14-2 South Africa World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa n/p France
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 1st-8th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 12-8 Wales World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England n/p Scotland
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Ireland 6-4 Malaysia World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
30.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) USA n/p Singapore
Postponed due to rain
World Cup 9th-16th Place Group
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 22-0 Wales World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 8-5 Malaysia World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 19-2 USA World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 5-4 England World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 5-4 Scotland World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 11-2 Ireland World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 7-6 Fiji World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 11-2 Singapore World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 18-0 France World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Wales 7-3 Malaysia World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 11-2 England World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Papua New Guinea 11-8 USA World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Samoa 10-3 Ireland World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 17-4 Scotland World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Japan 5-4 Cook Islands World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 15-6 Singapore World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour Australia 23-0 Malaysia World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) France 3-1 Wales World Cup Pool A
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) England 2-2 USA World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) New Zealand 9-2 Papua New Guinea World Cup Pool B
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Scotland 7-4 Ireland World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) South Africa 6-1 Samoa World Cup Pool C
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Cook Islands 12-4 Singapore World Cup Pool D
29.04 Coffs Harbour (Australia) Fiji 8-6 Japan World Cup Pool D