FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TOUCH - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.08Saint Clement Jersey 9-3 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
14.07Schwechat (Austria) France 11-2 Netherlands Mainland CupPool A
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland Over 30s 8-3 Germany Mainland CupPool A
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Catalonia 4-4 Switzerland Over 30s Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Guernsey 6-5 Germany Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Guernsey 10-4 Switzerland Over 30s Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Luxembourg 6-5 Catalonia Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Luxembourg 8-7 Guernsey Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Catalonia 7-5 Germany Mainland Cup5th-9th Place Group
14.07Schwechat (Austria) France 10-2 Switzerland Mainland CupSemi-Final
14.07Schwechat Austria 11-4 Netherlands Mainland CupSemi-Final
14.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 6-5 Switzerland Mainland Cup3rd Place Match
14.07Schwechat Austria 7-10 France Mainland CupFinal
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Germany 10-4 Luxembourg Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 10-8 Switzerland Over 30s Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) France 13-2 Switzerland Over 30s Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 11-3 Luxembourg Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) France 12-5 Germany Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland Over 30s 9-5 Luxembourg Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Netherlands 13-5 Germany Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat (Austria) France 12-1 Luxembourg Mainland CupPool A
13.07Schwechat Austria 7-2 Switzerland Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Guernsey 8-5 Catalonia Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat Austria 12-3 Guernsey Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 4-3 Catalonia Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat Austria 13-1 Catalonia Mainland CupPool B
13.07Schwechat (Austria) Switzerland 6-2 Guernsey Mainland CupPool B
22.06Dublin Ireland 2-12 England Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Scotland 10-6 Wales Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
22.06Dublin Ireland 2-16 England Home Nations ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.06Dublin (Ireland) Wales 5-3 Scotland Home Nations ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.06Dublin Ireland 3-8 Scotland Home Nations Championship3rd Place Match
22.06Dublin (Ireland) England 9-3 Wales Home Nations ChampionshipFinal
21.06Dublin (Ireland) England 7-3 Wales Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.06Dublin Ireland 8-10 Scotland Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.06Dublin (Ireland) England 10-4 Scotland Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
21.06Dublin Ireland 3-8 Wales Home Nations ChampionshipGroup Stage
10.02Auckland New Zealand 5-9 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 3
09.02Auckland New Zealand 5-4 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 2
08.02Auckland New Zealand 6-5 Australia Trans Tasman CupMatch 1