FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TOUCH - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.08Saint Clement Jersey 4-1 Guernsey Inter-Insular 
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Singapore 5-4 NetherlandsWorld Cup13th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 14-2 IrelandWorld Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 9-6 AustriaWorld Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Austria 6-4 IrelandWorld Cup11th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 7-3 USAWorld Cup9th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 5-3 FranceWorld Cup7th Place Match
26.06EdinburghScotland 7-11 Cook IslandsWorld Cup5th Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 15-1 JapanWorld CupSemi-Final
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 15-0 South AfricaWorld CupSemi-Final
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 8-5 JapanWorld Cup3rd Place Match
26.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 7-6 New ZealandWorld CupFinal
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 9-1 NetherlandsWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 6-4 SingaporeWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 11-3 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 10-6 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Austria 6-5 IrelandWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 8-3 SingaporeWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 8-4 Cook IslandsWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 4-2 JapanWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06EdinburghScotland 5-1 France World Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 15-1 EnglandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 10-6 EnglandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06EdinburghScotland 4-16 New ZealandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 10-1 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
25.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 16-1 Cook IslandsWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 16-3 IrelandWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Austria 8-2 NetherlandsWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Singapore 12-4 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 8-4 NetherlandsWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 11-5 USAWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Austria 6-6 SingaporeWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Austria 7-1 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Singapore 14-8 IrelandWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 11-3 NetherlandsWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 5-6 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Cook Islands 7-4 EnglandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 23-1 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 20-3 JapanWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 20-1 JapanWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 10-3 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 10-4 EnglandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Cook Islands 15-5 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 15-1 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 14-3 EnglandWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06EdinburghScotland 6-11 Cook IslandsWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
24.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 10-5 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Netherlands 5-2 SingaporeWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 17-3 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 10-7 AustriaWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 10-7 IrelandWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 11-1 AustriaWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Netherlands 6-3 GermanyWorld Cup9th-15th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 5-5 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 8-7 Cook IslandsWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 20-4 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06EdinburghScotland 2-23 AustraliaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 10-3 FranceWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06EdinburghScotland 3-8 Japan World Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 5-4 AustraliaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
23.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Cook Islands 4-4 South AfricaWorld Cup1st-8th Place Group
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)France 6-4 NetherlandsWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 22-1 AustriaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Cook Islands 8-2 WalesWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 10-0 IrelandWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 13-0 GermanyWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 9-1 SingaporeWorld CupPool D
22.06EdinburghScotland 11-4 USA World CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 22-1 FranceWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 17-3 WalesWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Cook Islands 17-1 AustriaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 12-4 EnglandWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Ireland 10-2 GermanyWorld CupPool C
22.06EdinburghScotland 2-7 South AfricaWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)USA 7-6 SingaporeWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland) Australia 21-0 NetherlandsWorld CupPool A
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)New Zealand 13-1 Cook IslandsWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Wales 14-5 AustriaWorld CupPool B
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)England 14-3 GermanyWorld CupPool C
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)Japan 7-1 IrelandWorld CupPool C
22.06EdinburghScotland 8-2 SingaporeWorld CupPool D
22.06Edinburgh (Scotland)South Africa 12-1 USAWorld CupPool D