FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
06.08 Jičín Czech Republic 32-48 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 46-43 Italy
After extra time
European Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) France 42-23 Spain European Championship 7th Place Match
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 56-40 Poland European Championship 5th Place Match
06.08 Jičín Czech Republic 30-61 Italy European Championship 3rd Place Match
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 43-35 Great Britain European Championship Final
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) France 20-72 Italy European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín Czech Republic 34-53 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Poland 54-19 Spain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 53-53 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 51-43 Austria European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín Czech Republic 48-59 Italy European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 73-18 Spain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Poland 59-23 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 45-43 Italy European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 72-26 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 59-22 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 58-32 Poland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) France 50-22 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 55-40 Austria European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 61-37 Poland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 36-59 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 51-26 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 82-9 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 49-39 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 57-46 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 53-41 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín Czech Republic 60-44 Austria European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 70-10 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 60-18 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín Czech Republic 54-50 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 71-19 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 44-44 Italy European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 73-16 Spain European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Colombia 36-30 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 34-32 Colombia Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 39-31 Colombia Pan American Championship Final
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 49-30 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 30-43 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Colombia 48-29 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 32-41 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 18-58 Colombia Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 41-28 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Argentina 42-40 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 25-42 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.07 Qujing (China) Hong Kong 37-36 Singpaore Asia-Pacific Championship Semi-Final
24.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 56-29 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Semi-Final
24.07 Qujing China 35-27 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship 5th Place Match
24.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 47-45 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
24.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 49-27 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Final
23.07 Qujing (China) Hong Kong 71-22 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 67-37 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.07 Qujing China 12-67 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.07 Qujing China 43-26 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.07 Qujing (China) Hong Kong 43-32 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
23.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 60-38 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 51-10 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 50-37 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing China 24-57 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 56-15 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing China 26-63 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 44-32 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing China 8-73 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Macau 60-23 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
22.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 40-36 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group Stage
27.03GuangzhouChina 20-46 Hong Kong East Asian Championship 
27.03GuangzhouChina 13-38 SingaporeEast Asian Championship  
27.03Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 40-35 SingaporeEast Asian Championship 
27.03GuangzhouChina 21-44 TaiwanEast Asian Championship  
27.03Guangzhou China 21-35 MacauEast Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 43-29 Singapore East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Hong Kong 41-33 Macau East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 41-31 Macau East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 49-24 Hong Kong East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Singapore 39-30 Macau East Asian Championship