FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 44-28 Macau World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 27-42 Great Britain World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 54-28 Hong Kong World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Hong Kong 39-33 Macau World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 39-31 Great Britain World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Taiwan n/p Taiwan 'B'
Taiwan 'B' forfeit match, Taiwan win 30-0
World Championship Group Stage
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 38-31 Hong Kong World Championship 3rd Place Match
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 50-34 Singapore World Championship Final
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Hong Kong 59-43 Great Britain World Championship Group Stage
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 65-43 Singapore World Championship Group Stage
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 37-55 Macau World Championship Group Stage
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 59-50 Hong Kong World Championship Group Stage
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Taiwan 49-32 Macau World Championship Group Stage
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 38-51 Hong Kong World Championship Group Stage
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 62-35 Great Britain World Championship Group Stage
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 28-65 Singapore World Championship Group Stage
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 42-36 Macau World Championship Group Stage
21.08 Erfurt Germany 39-52 Switzerland Nations Tournament Semi-Final
21.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 46-33 Austria Nations Tournament Semi-Final
21.08 Erfurt Germany 'B' (men) 62-26 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Challenge Match
21.08 Erfurt Germany 46-47 Austria Nations Tournament 3rd Place Match
21.08 Erfurt (Germany) Switzerland 50-49 Italy Nations Tournament Final
20.08 Erfurt Germany 41-48 Italy Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Switzerland 56-35 Austria Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 56-36 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 57- 40 Austria Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Switzerland 70-34 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 50-62 Austria Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 68-39 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 33-50 Switzerland Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Austria 64-38 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Switzerland 44-42 Italy Nations Tournament Group Stage
07.02 Atlántida Uruguay 41-42 Argentina Friendly Match 1
07.02 Atlántida Uruguay 21-19 Argentina Friendly Match 2
25.01 Prague Czech Republic 44-34 Poland Friendly