FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.11 Kathmandu Nepal 23-44 India South Asian Championship Match 2
29.11 Kathmandu Nepal 20-40 India South Asian Championship Match 1
02.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Spain/Belgium/Norway 43-37 France European Championship 7th Place Match
02.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Austria 43-33 Czech Republic European Championship 5th Place Match
02.08 Radevormwald Germany 29-51 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
02.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 38-37 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
02.08 Radevormwald Germany 37-42 Great Britain European Championship 3rd Place Match
02.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 38-30 Italy European Championship Final
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Great Britain 46-23 Austria European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Spain/Belgium/Norway 33-31 France European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald Germany 35-54 Italy European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 58-31 Czech Republic European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Great Britain 54-22 France European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 43-42 Italy European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald Germany 72-23 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Austria 39-25 France European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald Germany 53-34 Czech Republic European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Radevormwald (Germany) Great Britain 60-26 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Austria 50-29 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald Germany 28-64 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Great Britain 50-40 Czech Republic European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 70-16 France European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 61-32 Austria European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald Germany 44-45 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Czech Republic 57-21 France European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 59-29 Austria European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 68-25 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 71-19 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Czech Republic 52-44 Austria European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald Germany 55-22 France European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 57-38 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 53-41 Czech Republic European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald Germany 47-41 Austria European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Switzerland 64-16 France European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Italy 44-40 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Radevormwald (Germany) Czech Republic 55-30 Spain/Belgium/Norway European Championship Group Stage
27.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Macau 38-26 China Asia-Pacific Championship  
27.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 'B' 55-7 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
27.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 44-6 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
27.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 'B' 38-19 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship  
27.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Hong Kong 38-20 China Asia-Pacific Championship  
27.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 41-25 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 44-23 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Singapore 42-13 China Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 'B' 35-18 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 52-6 China Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 'B' 40-21 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Macau 36-21 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Hong Kong 40-16 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
26.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Singapore 40-14 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Hong Kong 38-21 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Singapore 44-17 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 'B' 45-13 China Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) Singapore 42-24 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 44-13 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City (Taiwan) China 29-29 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship  
25.07 New Taipei City Taiwan 46-32 Taiwan 'B' Asia-Pacific Championship  
24.07 Chía (Colombia) Uruguay 33-14 Mexico Pan American Championship  
24.07 Chía (Colombia) Chile 39-36 Argentina Pan American Championship  
23.07 Chía Colombia 27-24 Uruguay Pan American Championship  
23.07 Chía (Colombia) Argentina 30-26 Mexico Pan American Championship  
23.07 Chía (Colombia) Chile 35-28 Mexico Pan American Championship  
22.07 Chía Colombia 40-19 Mexico Pan American Championship  
22.07 Chía (Colombia) Uruguay 42-27 Chile Pan American Championship  
22.07 Chía Colombia 43-32 Argentina Pan American Championship  
21.07 Chía (Colombia) Uruguay 47-28 Argentina Pan American Championship  
21.07 Chía Colombia 43-29 Chile Pan American Championship  
20.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 44-27 China Cross Straits Invitational  
20.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 40-27 Taiwan Cross Straits Invitational  
20.04 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 35-34 Macau Cross Straits Invitational  
19.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 48-23 China Cross Straits Invitational  
19.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 40-28 Macau Cross Straits Invitational  
19.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 40-28 Macau Cross Straits Invitational  
06.04 Prague Czech Republic 47-31 Poland Friendly