FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
05.08 Bacolod (Philippines) Taiwan 38-28 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship  
05.08 Bacolod Philippines 40-20 Philippines 'B' Asia-Pacific Championship  
04.08 Bacolod Philippines 34-33 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship  
04.08 Bacolod Philippines 'B' 21-41 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship  
04.08 Bacolod Philippines 30-32 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship  
04.08 Bacolod Philippines 'B' 25-50 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship  
30.06 Atlántida (Uruguay) Chile 46-35 Colombia South American Championship  
29.06 Atlántida Uruguay 35-26 Colombia South American Championship  
29.06 Atlántida Uruguay 42-55 Brazil South American Championship  
28.06 Atlántida Uruguay 49-35 Chile South American Championship  
27.06 Atlántida (Uruguay) Brazil 51-31 Chile South American Championship  
27.06 Atlántida (Uruguay) Brazil 53-24 Colombia South American Championship  
25.06 Durazno Uruguay 45-35 Chile Copa Integración de las Naciones  
24.06 Durazno (Uruguay) Brazil 48-37 Chile Copa Integración de las Naciones  
24.06 Durazno Uruguay 29-43 Brazil Copa Integración de las Naciones  
07.04 Huizhou China 47-29 Macao Cross Straits Invitational  
06.04 Huizhou China 26-54 Hong Kong Cross Straits Invitational  
06.04 Huizhou (China) Hong Kong 55-21 Macao Cross Straits Invitational