FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.08 Kampala (Uganda) Rwanda 52-50 Mauritius African Championship Group Stage
18.08 Kampala (Uganda) Cameroon 58-36 Mauritius African Championship Semi-Final
18.08 Kampala Uganda 32-59 Rwanda African Championship Semi-Final
18.08 Kampala Uganda 64-60 Mauritius African Championship 3rd Place Match
18.08 Kampala (Uganda) Cameroon 81-59 Rwanda African Championship Final
17.08 Kampala (Uganda) Cameroon 79-53 Rwanda African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala Uganda 58-41 Mauritius African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala (Uganda) Rwanda 55-31 Tanzania African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala Uganda 31-73 Cameroon African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala (Uganda) Mauritius 48-43 Tanzania African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala Uganda 32-72 Rwanda African Championship Group Stage
17.08 Kampala (Uganda) Cameroon 88-33 Tanzania African Championship Group Stage
16.08 Kampala (Uganda) Cameroon 69-28 Mauritius African Championship Group Stage
16.08 Kampala Uganda 46-36 Tanzania African Championship Group Stage
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) Great Britain 64-34 Spain European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) Poland 45-41 France European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.08 Castellanza Italy 63-50 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 72-55 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) France 58-31 Spain European Championship 7th Place Match
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) Great Britain 64-49 Poland European Championship 5th Place Match
05.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 58-51 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
05.08 Castellanza Italy 73-57 Austria European Championship Final
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 73-51 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 46-61 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) France 56-34 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Germany 57-44 Poland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza Italy 55-45 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Great Britain 66-38 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 68-55 Germany European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza Italy 63-27 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 53-56 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Poland 49-37 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 57-68 Austria European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 62-35 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 55-44 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Germany 69-46 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza Italy 63-30 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 63-51 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Poland 56-31 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza Italy 67-43 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Germany 63-34 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 66-34 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza Italy 66-47 Austria European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 70-19 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Great Britain 58-49 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 67-41 Germany European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Germany 59-29 Spain European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza Italy 63-35 Italy 'B' European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Great Britain 59-38 France European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 71-48 Poland European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza Italy 65-40 Germany European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 68-31 Spain European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 63-34 France European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 61-43 Poland European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Switzerland 62-45 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza Italy 63-26 France European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza (Italy) Austria 68-29 Spain European Championship Group Stage
02.08 Castellanza Italy 'B' 54-54 Germany European Championship Group Stage
21.07 Concordia Argentina 53-57 Colombia
After extra time
Pan-American Championship 3rd Place Match
21.07 Concordia (Argentina) Brazil 55-52 Uruguay Pan-American Championship Final
20.07Concordia (Argentina)Brazil 50-48 Colombia Pan-American ChampionshipGroup Stage
20.07 Concordia (Argentina) Argentina 33-46 Uruguay Pan-American Championship Group Stage
20.07 Concordia Argentina 41-51 Brazil Pan-American Championship Semi-Final
20.07 Concordia (Argentina) Uruguay 66-47 Colombia Pan-American Championship Semi-Final
19.07Concordia (Argentina)Brazil 51-50 Uruguay Pan-American ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.07ConcordiaArgentina 40-44 Colombia Pan-American ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.07Concordia (Argentina)Uruguay 52-44 Colombia Pan-American ChampionshipGroup Stage
19.07ConcordiaArgentina 39-52 Brazil Pan-American ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.07Singapore (Singapore)Sri Lanka 43-42 Cambodia Asia-Pacific Championship11th Place Match
08.07Singapore (Singapore)India 66-52 Vietnam Asia-Pacific Championship9th Place Match
08.07Singapore (Singapore)China 62-51 Thailand Asia-Pacific Championship7th Place Match
08.07Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 45-44 Philippines Asia-Pacific Championship5th Place Match
08.07SingaporeSingapore 54-58 Macau Asia-Pacific ChampionshipSemi-Final
08.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 82-45 Malaysia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipSemi-Final
08.07SingaporeSingapore 58-52 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship3rd Place Match
08.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 74-35 Macau Asia-Pacific ChampionshipFinal
07.07SingaporeSingapore 70-29 Thailand Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 59-40 Thailand Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07SingaporeSingapore 76-34 Vietnam Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 71-21 Sri Lanka Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 55-22 Vietnam Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 67-27 Sri Lanka Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 87-35 China Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Macau 74-28 India Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 69-21 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Macau 56-52 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)India 61-22 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 54-37 China Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 45-88 Taiwan Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Macau 83-15 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 79-34 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 52-49 China Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07Singapore (Singapore)Hong Kong 71-35 India Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 60-18 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
07.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 58-56 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 50-35 Thailand Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore)Vietnam 47-34 Sri Lanka Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07SingaporeSingapore 67-32 Malaysia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 51-43 Philippines Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 48-33 Vietnam Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07SingaporeSingapore 65-15 Sri Lanka Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 55-28 Vietnam Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07SingaporeSingapore 67-20 Philippines Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 75-34 Sri Lanka Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup A
06.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 91-21 India Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore)China 54-21 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 80-41 Macau Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore)China 56-35 India Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 73-25 India Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore)Macau 81-28 China Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07Singapore (Singapore)Taiwan 92-11 Cambodia Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B
06.07SingaporeSingapore 'B' 59-60 Macau Asia-Pacific ChampionshipGroup B