FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
12.12 Jinja Uganda 30-42 Rwanda Friendly  
21.08 Nairobi Kenya 31-34 Kenya 'B' African Championship  
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 57-35 Tanzania African Championship  
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 74-38 Rwanda African Championship  
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Kenya 'B' 35-22 Tanzania African Championship  
21.08 Nairobi Kenya 54-61 Rwanda African Championship  
21.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 76-33 Uganda African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 46-28 Tanzania African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Uganda 47-41 Rwanda African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 9-49 Cameroon African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 30-62 Uganda African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Cameroon 76-14 Tanzania African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 11-33 Rwanda African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 13-59 Cameroon African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi (Kenya) Rwanda 64-29 Tanzania African Championship  
20.08 Nairobi Kenya 'B' 23-31 Uganda African Championship  
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 71-43 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 61-54 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Poland 52-39 France European Championship 7th Place Match
06.08 Jičín Czech Republic 44-60 Switzerland European Championship 5th Place Match
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 62-48 Great Britain European Championship 3rd Place Match
06.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 57-54 Italy European Championship Final
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 67-22 France European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 85-20 Spain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 65-45 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín Czech Republic 65-65 Germany European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 57-49 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 60-32 Poland European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín Czech Republic 59-81 Austria European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 61-36 France European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 73-19 Spain European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 60-48 Poland European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín Czech Republic 41-68 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
05.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 66-39 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 58-49 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 58-38 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 80-22 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 56-46 Poland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Poland 57-37 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 76-35 Spain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 61-45 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 44-68 Italy European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 75-18 France European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 75-50 Poland European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 60-47 Germany European Championship Group Stage
04.08 Jičín Czech Republic 62-32 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín Czech Republic 51-56 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) France 59-35 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 53-47 Poland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 59-58 Italy European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Poland 62-24 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 61-39 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Switzerland 56-54 Italy European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Austria 69-47 Germany European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín Czech Republic 63-39 France European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Germany 54-48 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Italy 69-16 Spain European Championship Group Stage
03.08 Jičín (Czech Republic) Great Britain 61-40 Poland European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Colombia 47-42 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City Mexico 'B' 22-54 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) USA 50-46 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 46-26 Colombia Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City Mexico 'B' 34-65 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City Mexico 36-46 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 53-47 Colombia Pan American Championship Final
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 'B' 20-55 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 38-52 Colombia Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Uruguay 65-39 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 43-63 Brazil Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Colombia 56-48 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 'B' 29-54 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 60-50 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City Mexico 45-68 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 62-46 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 53-22 Mexico 'B' Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Colombia 37-37 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 29-48 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) USA 52-42 Argentina Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City (Mexico) Brazil 54-46 Uruguay Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.07 Mexico City Mexico 'B' 22-61 Colombia Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 66-57 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Semi-Final
24.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 76-36 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Semi-Final
24.07 Qujing (China) South Korea 58-47 Thailand Asia-Pacific Championship 7th Place Match
24.07 Qujing (China) Hong Kong 59-34 Bangladesh Asia-Pacific Championship 5th Place Match
24.07 Qujing (China) Macau 57-49 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship 3rd Place Match
24.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 70-52 Singapore Asia-Pacific Championship Final
23.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 76-46 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
23.07 Qujing China 27-33 South Korea Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
23.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 72-41 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
23.07 Qujing China 28-70 Macau Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
23.07 Qujing (China) Hong Kong 56-41 South Korea Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
23.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 70-16 Bangladesh Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
23.07 Qujing (China) Malaysia 54-36 Thailand Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
23.07 Qujing (China) Bangladesh 53-42 Thailand Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
23.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 53-34 Malaysia Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
22.07 Qujing China 19-51 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
22.07 Qujing (China) Taiwan 76-29 South Korea Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
22.07 Qujing China 22-84 Taiwan Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
22.07 Qujing (China) Macau 50-43 Hong Kong Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
22.07 Qujing (China) Macau 69-33 South Korea Asia-Pacific Championship Group A
22.07 Qujing (China) Malaysia 65-29 Bangladesh Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
22.07 Qujing (China) Singapore 66-26 Thailand Asia-Pacific Championship Group B
21.05HaridwarIndia 61-40 BangladeshSouth Asian Championship Final
20.05 Haridwar India 62-35 Bangladesh South Asian Championship Group Stage
20.05 Haridwar (India) Bangladesh 50-34 Nepal South Asian Championship Group Stage
19.05HaridwarIndia 71-29 NepalSouth Asian Championship Group Stage
27.03Guangzhou China 47-65 Hong KongEast Asian Championship 
27.03GuangzhouChina 34-61 SingaporeEast Asian Championship  
27.03Guangzhou (China) Hong Kong 56-48 SingaporeEast Asian Championship 
27.03GuangzhouChina 35-71 TaiwanEast Asian Championship  
27.03Guangzhou China 46-69 MacauEast Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 65-43 Singapore East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Macau 60-51 Hong Kong East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 71-54 Macau East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Taiwan 71-43 Hong Kong East Asian Championship 
26.03Guangzhou (China)Singapore 69-65 Macau East Asian Championship