FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 39-37 Philippines World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Macau 62-23 South Korea World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 63-31 Brazil World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 52-17 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Macau 55-14 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 45-41 Great Britain World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 61-27 South Korea World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 42-27 Brazil World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 44-28 Macau World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 62-27 Philippines World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Brazil 48-36 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Philippines 36-32 South Korea World Championship Group A
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Pakistan 49-44 Indonesia World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Hong Kong 40-40 Malaysia World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 37-36 Italy World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) France 39-25 Thailand World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Hong Kong 51-20 Thailand World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 51-28 Indonesia World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Pakistan 45-25 France World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 49-36 Malaysia World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 49-31 Pakistan World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Indonesia 37-35 Hong Kong World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Malaysia 50-28 Thailand World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 39-21 France World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Hong Kong 31-27 France World Championship Group B
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 41-23 Italy World Championship Semi-Final
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 68-32 Malaysia World Championship Semi-Final
09.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 46-43 Malaysia World Championship 3rd Place Match
09.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 65-41 Singapore World Championship Final
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Macau 63-37 Brazil World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 61-34 Great Britain World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 60-43 Philippines World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) South Korea 49-45 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Macau 56-46 Great Britain World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Brazil 60-41 South Korea World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Philippines 52-34 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 55-28 South Korea World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 68-36 Brazil World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 76-45 Macau World Championship Group A
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 74-36 Indonesia World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 53-41 Hong Kong World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Pakistan 66-30 Thailand World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Malaysia 51-39 France World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 54-33 Hong Kong World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Indonesia 57-43 Thailand World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 47-44 Malaysia World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Pakistan 62-59 Hong Kong World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Taiwan 'B' 70-33 Thailand World Championship Group B
07.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Malaysia 55-49 Indonesia World Championship Group B
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Philippines 62-39 Brazil World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 85-21 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Great Britain 61-27 Bangladesh World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Singapore 70-30 South Korea World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Macau 61-43 Philippines World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 75-50 Singapore World Championship Group A
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Malaysia 50-40 Pakistan World Championship Group B
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 61-24 France World Championship Group B
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Italy 74-32 Thailand World Championship Group B
06.08 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Indonesia 48-42 France World Championship Group B
06.08 Kaohsiung Taiwan 'B' 76-40 Pakistan World Championship Group B
21.08 Erfurt Germany 61-56 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Semi-Final
21.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 49-46 Switzerland Nations Tournament Semi-Final
21.08 Erfurt Germany 'B' 62-26 Czech Republic (women) Nations Tournament Challenge Match
21.08 Erfurt (Germany) Czech Republic 64-62 Switzerland Nations Tournament 3rd Place Match
21.08 Erfurt Germany 48-42 Italy Nations Tournament Final
20.08 Erfurt Germany 67-37 Germany 'B' Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 66-47 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 'B' 38-76 Switzerland Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 60-65 Italy Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Czech Republic 56-56 Switzerland Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 'B' 35-72 Italy Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 60-51 Switzerland Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 'B' 41-76 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt (Germany) Italy 57-51 Switzerland Nations Tournament Group Stage
20.08 Erfurt Germany 52-59 Czech Republic Nations Tournament Group Stage
07.02 Atlántida Uruguay 52-51 Argentina Friendly  
07.02 Atlántida Uruguay 'B' 44-42 Argentina Friendly  
24.01 Prague Czech Republic 57-39 Poland Friendly