FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S TCHOUKBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
28.09 Pont-de-Vaux France 49-65 Germany Friendly  
07.07 Concordia Argentina 53-50 Uruguay Friendly  
06.07 Concordia Argentina 53-57 Uruguay Friendly  
22.06 Erfurt Germany 54-57 Czech Republic Friendly  
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Vietnam 23-13 Burma Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Indonesia 25-16 Laos Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Cambodia 30-16 Burma Southeast Asian Championship 7th Place Match (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Laos 20-19 Vietnam Southeast Asian Championship 5th Place Match (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Singapore 38-24 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Semi-Final (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya Thailand 12-27 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Semi-Final (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya Thailand 22-30 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship 3rd Place Match (3 x 8 mins)
11.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Singapore 27-12 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Final (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 8-35 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 28-16 Burma Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Singapore 37-10 Burma Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 29-24 Vietnam Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Singapore 36-15 Vietnam Southeast Asian Championship Group A (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 'B' 22-28 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Malaysia 33-32 Indonesia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 'B' 13-25 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Laos 27-15 Cambodia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Malaysia 26-8 Cambodia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 'B' 26-14 Cambodia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Malaysia 31-16 Laos Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya (Thailand) Indonesia 28-6 Cambodia Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
10.05 Pattaya Thailand 'B' 21-17 Laos Southeast Asian Championship Group B (3 x 8 mins)
14.04 Macau (Macau) Taiwan 59-17 China Cross Straits Invitational  
14.04 Macau Macau 69-20 Hong Kong Cross Straits Invitational  
13.04 Macau Macau 44-49 Taiwan Cross Straits Invitational  
13.04 Macau (Macau) Hong Kong 53-33 China Cross Straits Invitational  
13.04 Macau Macau 73-34 China Cross Straits Invitational  
13.04 Macau (Macau) Taiwan 68-32 Hong Kong Cross Straits Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei Taiwan 62-20 Nepal New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Singapore 38-27 Macau New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei Taiwan 'B' 52-17 Nepal New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei Taiwan 64-24 Malaysia New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Singapore 62-23 Nepal New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Macau 46-36 Malaysia New Taipei City Invitational  
17.03 New Taipei Taiwan 44-36 Taiwan 'B' New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei Taiwan 'B' 46-34 Malaysia New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei Taiwan 65-41 Singapore New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Macau 50-28 Nepal New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei Taiwan 'B' 54-34 Singapore New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei Taiwan 62-13 Macau New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Malaysia 44-26 Nepal New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei Taiwan 'B' 55-19 Macau New Taipei City Invitational  
16.03 New Taipei (Taiwan) Singapore 49-40 Malaysia New Taipei City Invitational