LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:48

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S FASTPITCH SOFTBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.12 MabalacatPhilippines 8-0 Indonesia (5 innings) Southeast Asian GamesFinal
07.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Indonesia 5-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
06.12 Mabalacat Philippines 12-0 Malaysia (4 innings) Southeast Asian Games Page 1-2
06.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Indonesia 8-4 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Page 3-4
05.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Malaysia 5-4 Singapore (8 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Singapore 1-0 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Mabalacat Philippines 11-0 Thailand (4 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Malaysia 5-3 Indonesia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
03.12 Mabalacat (Philippines)Malaysia 2-1 Thailand Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
03.12 MabalacatPhilippines 11-1 Indonesia (4 innings) Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
02.12 Mabalacat Philippines 6-0 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Indonesia 4-2 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 Mabalacat Philippines 8-1 Malaysia (6 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Singapore 6-2 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
28.09 Shanghai China 3-9 Australia Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Super Round
28.09 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 5-0 Philippines Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Super Round
27.09 Shanghai (China) Australia 7-0 Philippines (6 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Super Round
27.09 Shanghai China 3-9 Taiwan Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Super Round
26.09 Shanghai China 2-1 South Korea Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Group A
26.09 Shanghai (China) Philippines 1-0 New Zealand (8 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Group A
26.09 Shanghai (China) Australia 8-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Group B
26.09 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 13-0 Indonesia (6 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Asia/Oceania, Group B
25.09 Shanghai China 8-3 Philippines Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group A
25.09 Shanghai (China) New Zealand 5-1 South Korea Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group A
25.09 Shanghai (China) Australia 8-0 Indonesia (5 innings) Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group B
25.09 Shanghai (China) Taiwan 7-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group B
24.09 Shanghai China 8-3 New Zealand Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group A
24.09 Shanghai (China) Philippines 10-1 South Korea (6 innings) Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group A
24.09 Shanghai (China) Australia 5-1 Taiwan Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group B
24.09 Shanghai (China) Hong Kong 6-5 Indonesia (8 innings) Olympic Games QualifierAsia/Oceania, Group B
01.09 Surrey Canada 7-0 Brazil (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
01.09 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 7-0 Cuba (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
01.09 Surrey (Canada) Puerto Rico 4-1 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
31.08 Surrey Canada 1-2 Mexico Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
31.08 Surrey (Canada) Cuba 2-1 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
31.08 Surrey (Canada) Puerto Rico 7-0 Brazil (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
30.08 Surrey (Canada) Dominican Republic 16-0 Bahamas (3 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, 9th Place Match
30.08 Surrey (Canada) Guatemala 6-0 Peru Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, 7th Place Match
30.08 Surrey (Canada) Brazil 6-5 Cuba (9 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
30.08 Surrey Canada 11-0 Venezuela (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
30.08 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 2-0 Puerto Rico Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Super Round
29.08 Surrey Canada 18-0 Bahamas (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
29.08 Surrey (Canada) Puerto Rico 10-0 Cuba (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
29.08 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 10-0 Brazil (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
29.08 Surrey (Canada) Venezuela 1-0 Peru Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
28.08 Surrey Canada 3-0 Puerto Rico Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
28.08 Surrey (Canada) Cuba 15-0 Guatemala Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
28.08 Surrey (Canada) Brazil 4-3 Dominican Republic Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
28.08 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 7-0 Venezuela (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
27.08 Surrey Canada 19-0 Guatemala (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
27.08 Surrey (Canada) Puerto Rico 13-0 Bahamas (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
27.08 Surrey (Canada) Brazil 2-1 Venezuela Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
27.08 Surrey (Canada) Peru 6-1 Dominican Republic Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
26.08 Surrey (Canada) Cuba 13-0 Bahamas (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
26.08 Surrey (Canada) Puerto Rico 13-0 Guatemala (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
26.08 Surrey (Canada) Brazil 5-0 Peru Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
26.08 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 9-1 Dominican Republic (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
25.08 Surrey Canada 17-0 Cuba (3 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
25.08 Surrey (Canada) Guatemala 9-4 Bahamas Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group A
25.08 Surrey (Canada) Mexico 8-0 Peru (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
25.08 Surrey (Canada) Venezuela 7-3 Dominican Republic Olympic Games Qualifier Americas, Group B
10.08 Lima (Peru) USA 3-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Semi-Final
10.08 Lima (Peru) USA 3-1 Canada Pan American Games Final
09.08 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 3-2 Mexico (8 innings) Pan American Games Page 3-4
09.08 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-2 USA Pan American Games Page 1-2
08.08 Lima (Peru) Canada 4-0 Mexico Pan American Games Group Stage
08.08 Lima Peru 0-7 USA (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
08.08 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 10-1 Venezuela (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
07.08 Lima Peru 0-7 Canada (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
07.08 Lima (Peru) Puerto Rico 1-0 Mexico Pan American Games Group Stage
07.08 Lima (Peru) USA 9-0 Venezuela (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
06.08 Lima (Peru) Mexico 11-3 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
06.08 Lima Peru 2-6 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
06.08 Lima (Peru) USA 6-1 Canada Pan American Games Group Stage
05.08 Lima (Peru) Canada 8-0 Venezuela (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
05.08 Lima Peru 0-9 Mexico (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
05.08 Lima (Peru) USA 6-0 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
04.08 Lima (Peru) Canada 3-1 Puerto Rico Pan American GamesGroup Stage
04.08 Lima Peru 3-5 Venezuela Pan American GamesGroup Stage
04.08 Lima (Peru) USA 9-0 Mexico (6 innings) Pan American GamesGroup Stage
27.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Italy 5-0 Great Britain Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Super Round
27.07 Utrecht Netherlands 7-0 Czechia (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Super Round
26.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Great Britain 4-2 Czechia Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Super Round
26.07 Utrecht Netherlands 4-7 Italy Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Super Round
25.07 Utrecht Netherlands 2-5 Great Britain Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group A
25.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Spain 5-0 South Africa Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group A
25.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Czechia 12-0 Botswana (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group B
25.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Italy 5-1 France Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group B
24.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Great Britain 15-0 South Africa (3 innings) Olympic Games QualifierEurope/Africa, Group A
24.07 Utrecht Netherlands 7-0 Spain (5 innings) Olympic Games QualifierEurope/Africa, Group A
24.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) France 11-2 Botswana (5 innings) Olympic Games QualifierEurope/Africa, Group B
24.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Italy 2-0 Czechia Olympic Games QualifierEurope/Africa, Group B
23.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Great Britain 9-2 Spain (6 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group A
23.07 Utrecht Netherlands 11-1 South Africa (4 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group A
23.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Czechia 6-1 France Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group B
23.07 Utrecht (Netherlands) Italy 7-0 Botswana (5 innings) Olympic Games Qualifier Europe/Africa, Group B
07.07 Columbus USA U-19 8-0 Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) (5 innings) International Cup 3rd Place Match
07.07 Columbus USA 2-1 Japan International Cup Final
06.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 4-2 Germany European Championship 9th Place Match
06.07 Ostrava Czechia 1-5 Great Britain European Championship 3rd Place Match
06.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 3-2 Netherlands European Championship Final
06.07 Columbus (USA) China 4-2 Taiwan International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus USA 7-0 Mexico (6 innings) International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus (USA) Philippines 2-1 Peru International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus (USA) Mexico 4-2 Peru International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus USA 7-0 Puerto Rico (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 7-0 Japan (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
06.07 Columbus USA U-19 3-0 Puerto Rico International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Spain 4-3 France European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 7-0 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
05.07 Ostrava Czechia 2-6 Netherlands European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 8-2 Denmark European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Slovakia 17-0 Hungary (3 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 5-0 Slovakia European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Hungary 8-2 Turkey European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Ukraine 10-0 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Sweden 8-3 Switzerland European Championship 15th Place Match
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 7-5 Belgium (8 innings) European Championship 13th Place Match
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Russia 6-3 Poland European Championship 11th Place Match
05.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Greece 10-7 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
05.07 Columbus USA U-19 0-10 Japan (4 innings) International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 16-0 Peru (4 innings) International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus (USA) Taiwan 5-1 Philippines International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 10-1 China (6 innings) International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus (USA) Mexico 9-0 China International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus USA 2-3 Japan International Cup Group Stage
05.07 Columbus (USA) Puerto Rico 2-1 Mexico International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Netherlands 10-0 Spain (4 innings) European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Ostrava Czechia 0-10 Italy (6 innings) European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 10-3 France (5 innings) European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Ostrava Czechia 7-6 France European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Netherlands 8-1 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 5-1 Spain European Championship Group X (1st-6th)
04.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Germany 3-2 Austria European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
04.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Poland 2-0 Sweden European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Russia 5-3 Switzerland European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 8-1 Belgium (6 innings) European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 7-0 Switzerland (5 innings) European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
04.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Croatia 13-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Ukraine 6-0 Denmark European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Lithuania 19-8 Turkey (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Ukraine 7-5 Slovakia European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Croatia 13-0 Turkey (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Denmark 15-10 Lithuania European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
04.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 2-0 Mexico International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus USA U-19 2-1 Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 12-2 Philippines (4 innings) International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus (USA) Puerto Rico 2-1 Philippines (8 innings) International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 9-3 Puerto Rico International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus USA 1-0 Taiwan International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus (USA) China 4-1 Peru International Cup Group Stage
04.07 Columbus (USA) Taiwan 7-5 Mexico International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Ostrava Czechia 0-2 Great Britain (8 innings) European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Spain 13-6 Ireland (6 innings) European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 7-0 Spain (5 innings) European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava Czechia 4-3 Ireland European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 7-0 France (5 innings) European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Netherlands 5-1 Greece European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Netherlands 7-0 France (5 innings) European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 11-0 Greece (4 innings) European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 7-0 Sweden (5 innings) European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
03.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Poland 9-4 Austria European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
03.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Germany 10-3 Sweden (5 innings) European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 4-2 Russia European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
03.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Belgium 6-3 Switzerland European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
03.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Russia 11-4 Belgium (6 innings) European Championship Group H (9th-16th)
03.07 Rybnik (Poland) Slovakia 11-1 Turkey (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Żory (Poland) Lithuania 11-4 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Rybnik (Poland) Croatia 10-0 Ukraine (5 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Rybnik (Poland) Slovakia 7-6 Denmark European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Rybnik (Poland) Croatia 11-1 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Żory (Poland) Ukraine 13-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Żory (Poland) Denmark 13-2 Turkey (4 innings) European Championship Group I (17th-23rd)
03.07 Columbus (USA) China 3-0 Puerto Rico International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 16-0 Peru (3 innings) International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus USA U-19 0-6 Mexico International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus (USA) Taiwan 10-0 Peru (4 innings) International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus USA 5-1 USA U-19 (10 innings) International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 3-1 Philippines International Cup Group Stage
03.07 Columbus (USA) Mexico 3-2 Philippines International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Ostrava Czechia 10-0 Belgium (4 innings) European Championship Group A
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) France 9-2 Sweden European Championship Group A
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Sweden 24-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European Championship Group A
02.07 Ostrava Czechia 9-0 France (5 innings) European Championship Group A
02.07 Rybnik (Poland) Slovakia 15-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European Championship Group A
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 13-3 Ukraine (4 innings) European Championship Group B
02.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Italy 7-0 Israel (6 innings) European Championship Group B
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Spain 17-0 Turkey (3 innings) European Championship Group B
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Austria 15-0 Turkey (3 innings) European Championship Group B
02.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Italy 7-0 Spain (6 innings) European Championship Group B
02.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Ireland 14-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship Group C
02.07 Rybnik (Poland) Netherlands 11-0 Denmark (4 innings) European Championship Group C
02.07 Żory Poland 1-2 Russia European Championship Group C
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Ireland 15-0 Denmark (4 innings) European Championship Group C
02.07 Rybnik (Poland) Netherlands 6-3 Russia European Championship Group C
02.07 Żory (Poland) Greece 7-0 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Group D
02.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Great Britain 17-1 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship Group D
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 8-0 Ireland (5 innings) European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
02.07 Ostrava Czechia 10-3 Spain (6 innings) European Championship Group E (1st-8th)
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) France 7-6 Greece European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
02.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Netherlands 6-2 Italy European Championship Group F (1st-8th)
02.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Germany 6-3 Poland European Championship Group G (9th-16th)
02.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 4-0 Puerto Rico International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus USA U-19 7-0 Philippines (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 10-0 Taiwan (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus USA U-19 7-0 China (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 2-3 Taiwan International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus USA 1-0 China International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus (USA) Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) 5-9 Mexico International Cup Group Stage
02.07 Columbus USA 10-0 Peru (4 innings) International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Belgium 27-6 Lithuania (3 innings) European Championship Group A
01.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) France 11-9 Slovakia (8 innings) European Championship Group A
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Sweden 11-7 Belgium (5 innings) European Championship Group A
01.07 Frýdek-Místek Czechia 6-2 Slovakia (5 innings) European Championship Group A
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 2-0 Austria European Championship Group B
01.07 Rybnik (Poland) Ukraine 13-0 Turkey (4 innings) European Championship Group B
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Spain 5-4 Israel European Championship Group B
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Italy 15-0 Ukraine (3 innings) European Championship Group B
01.07 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Denmark 12-5 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship Group C
01.07 Rybnik (Poland) Ireland 9-2 Russia (6 innings) European Championship Group C
01.07 Żory Poland 0-10 Netherlands (4 innings) European Championship Group C
01.07 Rybnik Poland 14-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship Group C
01.07 Żory (Poland) Great Britain 15-1 Germany (4 innings) European Championship Group D
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Switzerland 2-0 Croatia European Championship Group D
01.07 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 15-0 Croatia (3 innings) European Championship Group D
01.07 Rybnik (Poland) Greece 6-4 Germany European Championship Group D
01.07 Columbus (USA) Japan 3-0 China International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus USA U-19 9-0 Peru (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus (USA) China 9-6 Philippines International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus (USA) USA U-19 7-1 Taiwan International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus (USA) Puerto Rico 15-0 Peru (5 innings) International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus USA 8-1 Philippines (6 innings) International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus (USA) Puerto Rico 5-1 Taiwan International Cup Group Stage
01.07 Columbus USA 7-0 Scrap Yard Fast Pitch (USA) International Cup Group Stage
30.06 Ostrava Czechia 15-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) France 14-0 Belgium (4 innings) European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Sweden 2-1 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) France 19-0 Lithuania (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Belgium 2-1 Slovakia European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Ostrava Czechia 7-0 Sweden (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup A
30.06 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Spain 8-1 Austria (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Italy 41-0 Turkey (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Żory (Poland) Israel 9-1 Ukraine (6 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Israel 15-0 Turkey (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Italy 11-0 Austria (4 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Spain 10-1 Ukraine (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup B
30.06 Rybnik (Poland) Russia 3-2 Denmark European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Żory (Poland) Netherlands 19-0 Hungary (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Rybnik Poland 0-8 Ireland (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Rybnik (Poland) Russia 27-0 Hungary (3 innings) European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Rybnik Poland 7-0 Denmark (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Żory (Poland) Netherlands 13-2 Ireland (5 innings) European ChampionshipGroup C
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Germany 15-1 Switzerland (4 innings) European ChampionshipGroup D
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Great Britain 12-5 Greece (6 innings) European ChampionshipGroup D
30.06 Ostrava (Czechia) Greece 15-4 Switzerland (4 innings) European ChampionshipGroup D
30.06 Frýdek-Místek (Czechia) Germany 10-0 Croatia (4 innings) European ChampionshipGroup D
16.06Dongsheng (China)Taiwan 7-0 South Korea (5 innings) East Asian CupSemi-Final
16.06Dongsheng (China)Japan University 7-3 Taiwan East Asian CupFinal
15.06Dongsheng (China)South Korea 7-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
15.06DongshengChina 0-7 Japan University (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
15.06Dongsheng (China)Taiwan 5-1 South Korea East Asian CupGroup Stage
15.06DongshengChina 1-2 South Korea East Asian CupPage 3-4
15.06Dongsheng (China)Japan University 1-0 Taiwan East Asian CupPage 1-2
14.06DongshengChina 2-5 South Korea East Asian CupGroup Stage
14.06Dongsheng (China)Taiwan 19-0 Hong Kong (3 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
14.06Dongsheng (China)Japan University 8-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
14.06Dongsheng (China)Japan University 10-0 South Korea (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
14.06DongshengChina 0-7 Taiwan (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
13.06Dongsheng (China)Japan University 9-0 Taiwan (6 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
13.06DongshengChina 9-1 Hong Kong (5 innings) East Asian CupGroup Stage
02.06SkövdeSweden U-19 10-1 Denmark (5 innings) Baltic Cup 
02.06Skövde (Sweden)Denmark U-19 19-2 Norway (3 innings) Baltic Cup 
02.06SkövdeSweden 0-1 Denmark Baltic Cup 
02.06SkövdeSweden U-19 10-3 Denmark U-19 (5 innings) Baltic Cup 
01.06Skövde (Sweden)Denmark 25-0 Norway (3 innings) Baltic Cup 
01.06Skövde (Sweden)Denmark 2-1 Denmark U-19 Baltic Cup 
01.06SkövdeSweden U-19 10-6 Denmark U-19 Baltic Cup 
01.06SkövdeSweden 0-1 Denmark Baltic Cup 
01.06Skövde (Sweden)Denmark U-19 14-3 Norway (4 innings) Baltic Cup 
01.06SkövdeSweden 12-0 Denmark (4 innings) Baltic Cup 
01.06SkövdeSweden U-19 17-2 Norway (3 innings) Baltic Cup 
31.05Skövde (Sweden)Sweden U-19 20-0 Norway (3 innings) Baltic Cup 
11.05 Pretoria (South Africa) Uganda 9-2 Nigeria (5 innings) African Championship Group Stage
11.05 Pretoria (South Africa) Uganda 15-1 Nigeria (4 innings) African Championship 3rd Place Match
11.05 Pretoria South Africa 1-8 Botswana (5 innings) African Championship Final
10.05 Pretoria (South Africa) Botswana 12-3 Uganda African Championship Group Stage
10.05 Pretoria South Africa 19-0 Nigeria (3 innings) African Championship Group Stage
10.05 Pretoria (South Africa) Botswana 13-0 Nigeria (4 innings) African Championship Group Stage
10.05 Pretoria South Africa 15-0 Uganda (3 innings) African Championship Group Stage
10.05 Pretoria South Africa 8-7 Botswana African Championship Group Stage
07.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 10-0 Philippines (4 innings) Asian Championship3rd Place Match
07.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 9-2 China (6 innings) Asian Championship Final
05.05 Jakarta Indonesia 4-3 Thailand Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 10-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 4-2 Taiwan Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 10-0 Philippines (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipSemi-Final
05.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 13-3 Thailand (4 innings) Asian Championship7th Place Match
05.05 Jakarta Indonesia 2-11 South Korea (5 innings) Asian Championship5th Place Match
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Singapore 16-3 India (4 innings) Asian Championship9th Place Match
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 11-2 Hong Kong (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
04.05 Jakarta Indonesia 0-7 Japan (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 5-1 South Korea Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
04.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 15-0 Thailand (3 innings) Asian ChampionshipQuarter-Final
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 15-0 India (3 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 12-0 China (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) South Korea 9-2 Thailand (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
03.05 Jakarta Indonesia 6-7 Hong Kong Asian ChampionshipGroup B
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 6-4 Philippines Asian ChampionshipGroup B
03.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Hong Kong 10-6 Singapore Asian ChampionshipGroup B
02.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 7-2 South Korea Asian ChampionshipGroup A
02.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 12-0 India (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
02.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 8-0 Thailand (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
02.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 11-1 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
02.05 Jakarta Indonesia 0-8 Philippines (5 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
02.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Taiwan 10-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 11-0 Thailand (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) China 15-0 India (3 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Japan 12-0 South Korea (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Thailand 12-0 India (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup A
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 13-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
01.05 Jakarta Indonesia 0-11 Taiwan (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
01.05 Jakarta (Indonesia) Philippines 10-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian ChampionshipGroup B
01.05 Jakarta Indonesia 6-2 Singapore Asian ChampionshipGroup B