FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S SOFTBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 1-0 Colombia (9 innings) Bolivarian Games Semi-Final
30.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 1-0 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Final
29.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 1-2 China World Championship Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
29.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) China 2-1 Japan World Championship Qualifier Asia, Final
29.11 Lima (Peru) Colombia 1-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Page 3-4
29.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 2-1 Venezuela Bolivarian Games Page 1-2
28.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) China 7-5 South Korea World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
28.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 10-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
28.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 9-2 Philippines (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Page 3-4
28.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 4-0 China World Championship Qualifier Asia, Page 1-2
28.11 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 5-0 El Salvador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
28.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 11-0 Bolivia (4 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
28.11 Lima Peru 0-7 Colombia (5 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
28.11 Lima Peru 6-13 Dominican Republic (6 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Philippines 3-1 Hong Kong World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 4-0 China World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 13-2 South Korea (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) China 15-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Taiwan 0-6 Japan World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Philippines 3-2 South Korea World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
27.11 Lima (Peru) El Salvador 15-0 Bolivia (3 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
27.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 8-1 Venezuela (6 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
27.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 11-4 Colombia (6 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
27.11 Lima Peru 2-0 Guatemala Bolivarian Games Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 11-0 South Korea ($ innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 16-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) China 9-1 Philippines (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) South Korea 11-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 0-7 China (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) Japan 7-0 Philippines (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
26.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 11-2 Guatemala (6 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
26.11 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 7-2 Colombia Bolivarian Games Group Stage
26.11 Lima (Peru) Colombia 15-0 Bolivia (3 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
26.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 5-1 El Salvador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
26.11 Lima (Peru) Peru 0-7 Venezuela (5 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
25.11 Kaohsiung Taiwan 9-0 Philippines (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Asia, Group Stage
25.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 6-3 Colombia Bolivarian Games Group Stage
25.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 15-0 Bolivia (3 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
25.11 Lima (Peru) Guatemala 19-0 Bolivia (3 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
25.11 Lima Peru 3-4 El Salvador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
23.11 Lima (Peru) Venezuela 7-0 Guatemala (5 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
23.11 Lima (Peru) Dominican Republic 7-0 El Salvador (5 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
23.11 Lima (Peru) Colombia 6-2 El Salvador Bolivarian Games Group Stage
23.11 Lima Peru 15-2 Bolivia (4 innings) Bolivarian Games Group Stage
18.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 2-0 Cuba Pan American Championship Semi-Final
18.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 8-1 Canada (5 innings) Pan American Championship Final
17.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 5-0 Brazil Pan American Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
17.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Puerto Rico 5-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
17.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 0-6 Canada Pan American Championship Page 3-4
17.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 5-0 Cuba Pan American Championship Page 1-2
17.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 5-0 Brazil Pan American Championship 5th Place Match
16.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Brazil 10-0 Mexico (4 innings) Pan American Championship Quarter-Final
16.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Puerto Rico 10-0 Colombia (4 innings) Pan American Championship Quarter-Final
16.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 7-6 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
16.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 8-2 Canada Pan American Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 7-0 Aruba (6 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Brazil 3-1 Argentina Pan American Championship Pool A
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 12-0 US Virgin Islands (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 5-1 Mexico Pan American Championship Pool B
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 5-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Pool B
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 7-0 Belize (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
15.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 7-0 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
15.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 0-5 Canada Pan American Championship Pool B
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 7-0 Argentina (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Colombia 6-2 Aruba Pan American Championship Pool A
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Argentina 15-2 US Virgin Islands (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 4-0 Brazil Pan American Championship Pool A
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 10-1 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Mexico 7-1 Belize Pan American Championship Pool B
14.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 8-1 Guatemala (6 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
14.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 2-0 Venezuela Pan American Championship Pool B
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 12-0 US Virgin Islands (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Aruba 8-6 US Virgin Islands Pan American Championship Pool A
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 12-0 Colombia (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Argentina 13-1 Aruba (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Mexico 10-0 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 8-0 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 13-0 Belize (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
13.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 10-0 Guatemala ($ innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
13.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 0-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Pool B
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 5-1 Cuba Pan American Championship Pool A
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Colombia 3-2 Argentina Pan American Championship Pool A
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Brazil 3-1 Aruba Pan American Championship Pool A
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 13-0 Belize (6 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 1-0 Venezuela Pan American Championship Pool B
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 7-0 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Mexico 2-0 Guatemala Pan American Championship Pool B
12.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Puerto Rico 4-1 Mexico Pan American Championship Pool B
11.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 4-0 Argentina Pan American Championship Pool A
11.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 11-0 Brazil (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
11.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Colombia 10-1 US Virgin Islands (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Peru 3-2 Belize Pan American Championship Pool B
11.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-2 Venezuela Pan American Championship Pool B
11.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 4-0 Canada Pan American Championship Pool B
11.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 8-0 Belize (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
11.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 6-0 Guatemala Pan American Championship Pool B
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Cuba 10-3 Colombia (6 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Brazil 5-0 Colombia Pan American Championship Pool A
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Brazil 14-0 US Virgin Islands (4 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) USA 16-0 Aruba (3 innings) Pan American Championship Pool A
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 5-0 Belize Pan American Championship Pool B
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Canada 1-0 Mexico Pan American Championship Pool B
10.08 Guaynabo (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 5-2 Guatemala Pan American Championship Pool B
10.08 Guaynabo Puerto Rico 8-0 Peru (5 innings) Pan American Championship Pool B
13.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Slovakia 2-0 Belgium European Championship 9th-11th Place Semi-Final
13.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 6-0 Slovakia European Championship 9th Place Match
13.07 Prague Czech Republic 1-10 Italy (5 innings) European Championship Semi-Final
13.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 3-0 Italy European Championship Final
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Hungary 1-0 Israel European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-19)
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 9-4 Croatia European Championship 15th Place Match
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Denmark 8-6 Switzerland European Championship 13th Place Match
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Slovakia 7-1 Ukraine European Championship Page 11-12
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 5-1 Belgium European Championship Page 9-10
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Sweden 6-4 Spain European Championship 7th Place Match
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Great Britain 5-1 Austria European Championship 5th Place Match
12.07 Prague Czech Republic 8-3 Russia European Championship Page 3-4
12.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 7-3 Italy European Championship Page 1-2
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 6-1 Spain European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
11.07 Prague Czech Republic 3-5 Great Britain European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Czech Republic 8-0 Spain (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 9-0 Austria (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 3-1 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 7-0 Russia (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Slovakia 11-2 Poland (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Denmark 7-0 Poland (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belgium 8-7 Slovakia European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Croatia 9-5 Switzerland (7 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Switzerland 7-6 Ukraine European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 11-2 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
11.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Israel 4-3 France (8 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-19)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 7-0 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Great Britain 8-0 Spain (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
10.07 Prague Czech Republic 4-3 Italy European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 1-0 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 19-0 Sweden (3 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 2-0 Austria European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belgium 9-2 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Slovakia 6-2 Denmark European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belgium 1-0 Poland European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 7-0 Ukraine (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 13-6 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 7-0 Switzerland (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (9-16)
10.07 Prague (Czech Republic) France 8-0 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-19)
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belgium 11-2 Switzerland (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 10-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 4-1 Belgium European Championship 1st Round, Group A
09.07 Prague Czech Republic 16-0 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Spain 9-0 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 17-0 Slovakia (3 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 5-4 Denmark European Championship 1st Round, Group C
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Great Britain 15-0 Israel (3 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Germany 7-0 Israel (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 8-7 Great Britain European Championship 1st Round, Group C
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Sweden 2-1 France European Championship 1st Round, Group D
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 7-0 Sweden (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
09.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Poland 4-3 Ukraine European Championship 1st Round, Group D
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Switzerland 23-5 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Austria 16-3 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
08.07 Prague Czech Republic 11-0 Belgium (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 10-0 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Spain 5-2 Slovakia European Championship 1st Round, Group B
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Great Britain 20-1 Denmark (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 4-3 Germany (8 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Denmark 15-8 Israel (8 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) France 5-3 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Group D
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 7-0 Ukraine (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 15-0 France (3 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
08.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Sweden 6-0 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Group D
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Belgium 12-2 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
07.07 Prague Czech Republic 12-0 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
07.07 Prague Czech Republic 3-0 Austria European Championship 1st Round, Group A
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Croatia 9-6 Slovakia European Championship 1st Round, Group B
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Netherlands 10-0 Spain (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 9-1 Israel (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Russia 8-0 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Great Britain 4-2 Germany European Championship 1st Round, Group C
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Ukraine 7-4 France European Championship 1st Round, Group D
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Italy 9-0 Poland (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
07.07 Prague (Czech Republic) Sweden 7-0 Ukraine (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
30.07 Cali Colombia 0-7 Venezuela (5 innings) World Games Semi-Final
30.07 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 3-2 Venezuela World Games Final
29.07 Cali (Colombia) Aruba 8-2 Argentina World Games 5th Place Match
29.07 Cali Colombia 5-2 Guatemala World Games Page 3-4
29.07 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 3-1 Venezuela World Games Page 1-2
28.07 Cali (Colombia) Colombia 0-3 Venezuela World Games Group Stage
28.07 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 13-4 Aruba (6 innings) World Games Group Stage
28.07 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 7-0 Guatemala (6 innings) World Games Group Stage
28.07 Cali Colombia 2-7 Cuba World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 11-1 Argentina (4 innings) World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 10-0 Aruba (4 innings) World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali Colombia 9-6 Guatemala World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 13-0 Argentina (4 innings) World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 4-0 Guatemala World Games Group Stage
27.07 Cali Colombia 2-0 Aruba World Games Group Stage
26.07 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 13-2 Aruba (4 innings) World Games Group Stage
26.07 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 8-4 Cuba (8 innings) World Games Group Stage
26.07 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 10-8 Argentina World Games Group Stage
26.07 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 10-0 Aruba (4 innings) World Games Group Stage
26.07 Cali Colombia 9-1 Argentina (5 innings) World Games Group Stage
14.07 Oklahoma City USA 10-3 Puerto Rico (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
14.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 4-3 Canada (8 innings) World Cup 3rd Place Match
14.07 Oklahoma City USA 3-6 Japan World Cup Final
13.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 4-0 Puerto Rico World Cup Group Stage
13.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 6-2 Puerto Rico World Cup Group Stage
13.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 2-0 Australia World Cup Group Stage
13.07 Oklahoma City USA 4-7 Japan World Cup Group Stage
12.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 13-3 Puerto Rico (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
12.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 2-1 Japan World Cup Group Stage
12.07 Oklahoma City USA 4-0 Australia World Cup Group Stage
11.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 3-2 Australia World Cup Group Stage
11.07 Oklahoma City USA 7-0 Canada (6 innings) World Cup Group Stage
07.07 Ibigawa Japan 1-0 Japan University East Asian Cup  
07.07 Ibigawa (Japan) China 5-0 South Korea East Asian Cup  
07.07 Ibigawa Japan University 12-6 Taiwan East Asian Cup  
06.07 Ibigawa (Japan) Taiwan 9-0 South Korea (5 innings) East Asian Cup  
06.07 Ibigawa Japan University 5-0 China East Asian Cup  
06.07 Ibigawa Japan 3-2 Taiwan (9 innings) East Asian Cup  
06.07 Ibigawa Japan 7-0 South Korea (6 innings) East Asian Cup  
05.07 Ibigawa (Japan) China 12-5 Taiwan East Asian Cup  
05.07 Ibigawa Japan 2-1 China East Asian Cup  
05.07 Ibigawa Japan University 7-0 South Korea (5 innings) East Asian Cup  
19.05 Érd Hungary 1-6 Slovakia Danube Cup  
19.05 Érd (Hungary) Slovakia 9-4 Austria Danube Cup  
19.05 Érd Hungary 5-20 Austria (5 innings) Danube Cup  
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 12-5 Panama (5 innings) Central American Games Page 3-4
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 2-0 Belize Central American Games Page 1-2
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 14-4 Belize (4 innings) Central American Games 3rd Place Match
07.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 13-3 El Salvador (4 innings) Central American Games Final
06.03 San José (Costa Rica) Belize 4-0 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José (Costa Rica) Belize 16-9 Panama (5 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 11-5 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José Costa Rica 7-14 Panama Central American Games Group Stage
06.03 San José Costa Rica 1-11 Guatemala (4 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
05.03 San José (Costa Rica) Belize 4-1 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
05.03 San José Costa Rica 0-26 Nicaragua (3 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
05.03 San José Costa Rica 1-8 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
05.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 6-3 Guatemala Central American Games Group Stage
05.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 16-6 Panama (4 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 San José (Costa Rica) Panama 14-11 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador 11-3 Panama (5 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 10-2 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 San José Costa Rica 2-9 Belize (5 innings) Central American Games Group Stage
04.03 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 4-0 Belize Central American Games Group Stage
27.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Aruba ?-? Jamaica World Games Qualifier Group Stage
27.01 Freeport Bahamas ?-? Turks & Caicos Islands World Games Qualifier Group Stage
27.01 Freeport Bahamas ?-? Turks & Caicos Islands World Games Qualifier Semi-Final
27.01 Freeport Bahamas 5-15 Aruba (5 innings) World Games Qualifier Final
26.01 Freeport Bahamas 7-8 Aruba World Games Qualifier Group Stage
26.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Jamaica ?-? Turks & Caicos Islands World Games Qualifier Group Stage
26.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Aruba 18-2 Turks & Caicos Islands (3 innings) World Games Qualifier Group Stage
26.01 Freeport Bahamas ?-? Jamaica World Games Qualifier Group Stage
25.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Aruba 18-0 Turks & Caicos Islands (3 innings) World Games Qualifier Group Stage
25.01 Freeport Bahamas ?-? Jamaica World Games Qualifier Group Stage
25.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Aruba 15-0 Jamaica (3 innings) World Games Qualifier Group Stage
25.01 Freeport Bahamas ?-? Turks & Caicos Islands World Games Qualifier Group Stage
24.01 Freeport Bahamas 4-12 Aruba (8 innings) World Games Qualifier Group Stage
24.01 Freeport (Bahamas) Jamaica ?-? Turks & Caicos Islands World Games Qualifier Group Stage