FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S SOFTBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
12.08 San José Costa Rica ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship  
12.08 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 8-4 Panama Central American Championship  
12.08 San José Costa Rica 1-12 Guatemala (5 innings) Central American Championship  
12.08 San José (Costa Rica) Panama ?-? Honduras Central American Championship  
12.08 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua ?-? El Salvador Central American Championship  
12.08 San José (Costa Rica) Belize ?-? Honduras Central American Championship  
12.08 San José (Costa Rica) Belize ?-? El Salvador Central American Championship  
11.08 San José (Costa Rica) Belize ?-? Panama Central American Championship  
11.08 San José (Costa Rica) El Salvador ?-? Honduras Central American Championship  
11.08 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 10-0 Honduras (5 innings) Central American Championship  
11.08 San José Costa Rica ?-? Panama Central American Championship  
11.08 San José (Costa Rica) Belize ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship  
11.08 San José Costa Rica ?-? El Salvador Central American Championship  
11.08 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua 7-6 Guatemala Central American Championship  
10.08 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 4-3 El Salvador Central American Championship  
10.08 San José (Costa Rica) Nicaragua ?-? Honduras Central American Championship  
10.08 San José Costa Rica ?-? Belize Central American Championship  
10.08 San José (Costa Rica) Panama ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship  
10.08 San José Costa Rica ?-? Honduras Central American Championship  
10.08 San José (Costa Rica) Guatemala 4-2 Belize Central American Championship  
10.08 San José (Costa Rica) Panama ?-? El Salvador Central American Championship  
22.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 2-0 Australia World Championship Semi-Final
22.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 2-1 USA (10 innings) World Championship Final
21.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 5-4 China (8 innings) World Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
21.07 Whitehorse Canada 4-0 Netherlands World Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
21.07 Whitehorse Canada 1-3 Australia World Championship Page 3-4
21.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 3-1 Japan (8 innings) World Championship Page 1-2
20.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 12-0 Puerto Rico (4 innings) World Championship Quarter-Final
20.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 4-3 Taiwan World Championship Quarter-Final
20.07 Whitehorse Canada 2-4 USA World Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
20.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 1-0 China World Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 1-0 Venezuela World Championship Pool A
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Czech Republic 8-1 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 7-1 Puerto Rico World Championship Pool A
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 14-1 Argentina (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 8-0 Great Britain (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
19.07 Whitehorse Canada 8-0 Italy (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 9-0 Mexico (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
19.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Taiwan 2-1 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) South Africa 6-5 Puerto Rico World Championship Pool A
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 13-0 China (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 1-0 Argentina World Championship Pool A
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Czech Republic 5-2 Venezuela World Championship Pool A
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 4-0 Netherlands World Championship Pool A
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 6-3 Italy World Championship Pool B
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Taiwan 8-0 Mexico (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
18.07 Whitehorse Canada 2-0 Australia World Championship Pool B
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Italy 6-5 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
18.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 7-0 Great Britain (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
17.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Czech Republic 3-1 Argentina World Championship Pool A
17.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 13-0 South Africa (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
17.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Puerto Rico 9-6 Venezuela World Championship Pool A
17.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 6-0 Taiwan World Championship Pool B
17.07 Whitehorse Canada 12-1 New Zealand (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
17.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Great Britain 10-0 Mexico (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 6-3 Czech Republic World Championship Pool A
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 5-1 Venezuela World Championship Pool A
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Puerto Rico 10-2 Argentina World Championship Pool A
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 17-0 South Africa (3 innings) World Championship Pool A
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 5-1 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
16.07 Whitehorse Canada 8-1 Great Britain (6 innings) World Championship Pool B
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Italy 6-0 Mexico World Championship Pool B
16.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 1-0 Taiwan World Championship Pool B
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 4-0 South Africa World Championship Pool A
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 9-2 Czech Republic (6 innings) World Championship Pool A
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 13-0 Puerto Rico (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Venezuela 17-5 Argentina (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 10-2 Mexico (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
15.07 Whitehorse Canada 2-6 Japan World Championship Pool B
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) New Zealand 3-0 Great Britain World Championship Pool B
15.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Taiwan 9-2 Italy (6 innings) World Championship Pool B
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 1-0 Puerto Rico World Championship Pool A
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Netherlands 9-0 Argentina (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 10-0 Czech Republic (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Venezuela 7-0 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Australia 11-1 Italy (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
14.07 Whitehorse Canada 8-0 Mexico World Championship Pool B
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Great Britain 1-0 Taiwan World Championship Pool B
14.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 7-0 New Zealand (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Argentina 8-3 South Africa World Championship Pool A
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) China 3-2 Netherlands World Championship Pool A
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Puerto Rico 4-2 Czech Republic World Championship Pool A
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) USA 7-0 Venezuela World Championship Pool A
13.07 Whitehorse Canada 6-0 Taiwan World Championship Pool B
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Italy 4-0 Great Britain World Championship Pool B
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) Japan 3-1 Australia World Championship Pool B
13.07 Whitehorse (Canada) New Zealand 7-3 Mexico World Championship Pool B
02.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Puerto Rico 4-1 Brazil World Cup 5th Place Match
02.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 11-8 Netherlands World Cup 3rd Place Match
02.07 Oklahoma City USA 3-0 Australia World Cup Final
01.07 Oklahoma City USA 9-0 Brazil World Cup Group Stage
01.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 4-0 Netherlands World Cup Group Stage
01.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 7-0 Puerto Rico (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
01.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 13-0 Brazil (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
30.06 Oklahoma City USA 2-1 Netherlands World Cup Group Stage
30.06 Oklahoma City USA 9-0 Canada (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
30.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 6-2 Puerto Rico World Cup Group Stage
29.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Netherlands 4-3 Brazil World Cup Group Stage
29.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 7-6 Canada World Cup Group Stage
29.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Netherlands 7-2 Puerto Rico World Cup Group Stage
29.06 Oklahoma City USA 3-1 Australia World Cup Group Stage
28.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Brazil 2-1 Puerto Rico (8 innings) World Cup Group Stage
28.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Netherlands 7-6 Canada World Cup Group Stage
28.06 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 11- 1 Brazil (6 innings) World Cup Group Stage
28.06 Oklahoma City USA 8-0 Puerto Rico (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
17.06 Daegu (South Korea) China 5-2 Taiwan East Asian Cup Semi-Final
17.06 Daegu (South Korea) Japan University 4-2 China East Asian Cup Final
16.06 Daegu (South Korea) China 8-0 Taiwan (5 innings) East Asian Cup Group Stage
16.06 Daegu South Korea 1-11 Japan University East Asian Cup Group Stage
16.06 Daegu South Korea 7-8 Taiwan East Asian Cup Page 3-4
16.06 Daegu (South Korea) Japan University 2-0 China East Asian Cup Page 1-2
15.06 Daegu (South Korea) China 4-3 Japan University East Asian Cup Group Stage
15.06 Daegu South Korea 1-3 Taiwan East Asian Cup Group Stage
15.06 Daegu (South Korea) Japan University 14-6 Taiwan (6 innings) East Asian Cup Group Stage
15.06 Daegu South Korea 1-0 China East Asian Cup Group Stage
27.05 Vienna Austria 5-15 Slovakia (6 innings) Danube Cup  
27.05 Vienna (Austria) Slovakia 15-8 Hungary (5 innings) Danube Cup  
27.05 Vienna Austria 2-9 Hungary (5 innings) Danube Cup