FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S SOFTBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
17.11 Palembang Indonesia 0-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
17.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 6-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Final
16.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 4-3 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Page 3-4
16.11 Palembang Indonesia 1-5 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Page 1-2
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Thailand 9-6 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.11 Palembang Indonesia 0-7 Philippines (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Singapore 6-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 12-0 Malaysia (4 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.11 Palembang Indonesia 12-2 Malaysia (4 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 7-0 Singapore (6 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Palembang Indonesia 7-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
13.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Singapore 4-1 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.11 Palembang Indonesia 6-4 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
12.11 Palembang (Indonesia) Philippines 10-1 Thailand (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
23.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 4-0 Cuba Pan American Games Semi-Final
23.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 11-1 Canada (4 innings) Pan American Games Final
22.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 11-1 Venezuela (4 innings) Pan American Games Page 3-4
22.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 13-1 Cuba (5 innings) Pan American Games Page 1-2
21.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 6-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
21.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 6-1 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
21.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Venezuela 10-5 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
21.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 8-0 Argentina (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
21.10 Guadalajara Mexico 12-5 Puerto Rico (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 10-0 Argentina (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Venezuela 10-3 Dominican Republic (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
20.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 12-5 Canada (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
20.10 Guadalajara Mexico 4-2 Argentina Pan American Games Group Stage
20.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-5 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 11-0 Argentina (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Dominican Republic 11-1 Argentina (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 3-0 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 4-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Venezuela 3-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
19.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-8 Canada (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Venezuela 8-1 Argentina (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 4-1 Puerto Rico Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 10-0 Dominican Republic (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 4-3 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 4-2 Canada Pan American Games Group Stage
18.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-7 USA (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Puerto Rico 3-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara Mexico 0-7 Venezuela (6 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Cuba 7-0 Argentina (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) Canada 10-2 Puerto Rico (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara (Mexico) USA 10-0 Venezuela (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
17.10 Guadalajara Mexico 1-3 Dominican Republic Pan American Games Group Stage
27.09 Nantou City Taiwan 10-1 Philippines (5 innings) Asian Championship Page 3-4
27.09 Nantou City Taiwan 3-2 China Asian Championship Semi-Final
27.09 Nantou City Taiwan 0-9 Japan (6 innings) Asian Championship Final
26.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) China 5-2 South Korea Asian Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
26.09 Nantou City Taiwan 0-1 Japan Asian Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
26.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) North Korea 6-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Philippines 10-3 Singapore (5 innings) Asian Championship Quarter-Final
26.09 Nantou City Taiwan 6-0 North Korea Asian Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
26.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Philippines 6-5 South Korea Asian Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
26.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 1-0 China Asian Championship Page 1-2
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) North Korea 8-1 Thailand (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 5-1 Philippines Asian Championship Pool A
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) North Korea 15-0 Iraq (3 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Thailand 7-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 14-0 South Korea (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Singapore 19-0 Pakistan (3 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
25.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Indonesia 8-0 India (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
25.09 Nantou City Taiwan 1-2 China Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) South Korea 8-0 Hong Kong (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 8-0 North Korea (6 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) South Korea 16-0 Iraq (3 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) North Korea 11-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Philippines 3-0 Thailand Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Indonesia 13-0 Pakistan (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) China 12-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City Taiwan 15-0 India (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
23.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Hong Kong 14-1 Iraq (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
23.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) South Korea 6-4 North Korea Asian Championship Pool A
23.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 7-0 Thailand (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
23.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Philippines w/o Iraq
Philippines awarded match 7-0
Asian Championship Pool A
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) China 14-0 Pakistan (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Singapore 8-0 India Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) China 5-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Pool B
24.09 Nantou City Taiwan 19-1 Pakistan (3 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
23.09 Cartagena Colombia 0-2 Argentina South American Championship Semi-Final
23.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 8-1 Argentina (6 innings) South American Championship Final
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) North Korea 3-0 Philippines Asian Championship Pool A
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 15-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) South Korea 7-2 Philippines Asian Championship Pool A
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Thailand 8-0 Iraq (5 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Singapore 10-5 Indonesia Asian Championship Pool B
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) India 11-0 Pakistan ($ innings) Asian Championship Pool B
22.09 Nantou City Taiwan 11-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
22.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) China 16-0 India (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool B
22.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 6-2 Aruba South American Championship Group Stage
22.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Aruba 8-7 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
22.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 2-1 Guatemala (8 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
22.09 Cartagena Colombia 0-2 Venezuela South American Championship Group Stage
21.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) South Korea 11-0 Thailand (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
21.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Philippines 14-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
21.09 Nantou City (Taiwan) Japan 10-0 Iraq (4 innings) Asian Championship Pool A
21.09 Nantou City Taiwan 8-2 Indonesia Asian Championship Pool B
21.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 10-0 Peru (4 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
21.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 16-1 Peru (4 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
21.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 4-1 Guatemala South American Championship Group Stage
21.09 Cartagena Colombia 2-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
20.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Brazil 9-1 Peru (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
20.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Guatemala 2-0 Aruba South American Championship Group Stage
20.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 2-1 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
20.09 Cartagena Colombia 4-1 Argentina South American Championship Group Stage
19.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 10-3 Aruba (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
19.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 5-1 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
19.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Guatemala 8-4 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
19.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Colombia 3-2 Guatemala South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Argentina 3-1 Guatemala South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Venezuela 4-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Cartagena (Colombia) Aruba 3-0 Brazil South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Cartagena Colombia 8-1 Aruba (5 innings) South American Championship Group Stage
18.09 Cartagena Colombia 4-1 Peru South American Championship Group Stage
06.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Hungary 1-0 Israel European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
06.08 Staranzano (Italy) Bulgaria w/o Ukraine
Bulgaria awarded match 7-0
European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
06.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Poland 13-12 Switzerland European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
06.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) France 9-4 Austria European Championship 7th Place Match
06.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Russia 6-3 Spain European Championship 5th Place Match
06.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 1-0 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 2-10 Netherlands (6 innings) European Championship Final
05.08 Staranzano (Italy) Belgium 8-7 Slovakia European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Germany 2-1 Sweden (8 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
05.08 Staranzano (Italy) Bulgaria 14-3 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
05.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Ukraine 11-10 Israel (8 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Denmark 14-9 Croatia European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
05.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Croatia 16-9 Switzerland (6 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
05.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Poland 7-0 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Czech Republic 7-6 Russia European Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 6-0 Spain European Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 2-0 Czech Republic European Championship Page 3-4
05.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 1-5 Netherlands European Championship Page 1-2
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 6-1 Czech Republic European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
04.08 Staranzano (Italy) Spain 5-3 Austria European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
04.08 Staranzano (Italy) Czech Republic 7-0 Spain (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 6-1 Austria European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
04.08 Staranzano (Italy) Great Britain 9-3 France European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 2-0 Russia European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 4-2 Russia (8 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
04.08 Staranzano (Italy) Netherlands 8-1 France (5 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Belgium 7-6 Sweden European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
04.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Germany 6-0 Slovakia European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
04.08 Staranzano (Italy) Germany 10-0 Belgium (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Sweden 4-0 Slovakia European Championship 2nd Round, Group G (9-12)
04.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Hungary 10-0 Ukraine (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
04.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Israel 5-4 Bulgaria European Championship 2nd Round, Group H (13-16)
04.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Croatia 7-4 Poland European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
04.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Denmark 11-1 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group I (17-20)
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 7-0 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Sweden 7-0 Hungary (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Belgium 7-0 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Spain 12-0 Ukraine (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
03.08 Staranzano (Italy) Austria 6-2 Bulgaria European Championship 1st Round, Group C
03.08 Staranzano (Italy) Slovakia 14-5 Switzerland (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
03.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Czech Republic 10-0 Israel (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
03.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Germany 7-0 Poland (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
03.08 Staranzano (Italy) Czech Republic 16-1 Austria (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 13-0 Spain (4 innings) European Championship 2nd Round, Group E (1-8)
03.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 3-1 Great Britain European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
03.08 Staranzano (Italy) Russia 7-1 France European Championship 2nd Round, Group F (1-8)
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 16-2 Hungary (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 15-0 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Great Britain 3-0 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group A
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 10-0 Hungary (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 10-0 Spain (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Ukraine 8-1 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Belgium 8-1 Ukraine (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
02.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 19-0 Denmark (3 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
02.08 Staranzano (Italy) Bulgaria 5-2 Switzerland European Championship 1st Round, Group C
02.08 Staranzano (Italy) Russia 10-0 Austria (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
02.08 Staranzano (Italy) Russia 12-0 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
02.08 Staranzano (Italy) Slovakia 7-3 Bulgaria European Championship 1st Round, Group C
02.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Czech Republic 10-0 Poland (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
02.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) France 7-0 Israel (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
02.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Czech Republic 12-2 France (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
02.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Germany 10-1 Israel (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
01.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Hungary 2-1 Croatia European Championship 1st Round, Group A
01.08 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 5-0 Sweden European Championship 1st Round, Group A
01.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 9-0 Belgium (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
01.08 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Spain 13-2 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
01.08 Staranzano (Italy) Austria 12-0 Switzerland (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
01.08 Staranzano (Italy) Russia 7-0 Slovakia (5 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
01.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Czech Republic 13-3 Germany (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group D
01.08 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) France 5-0 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Group D
31.07 Ronchi dei Legionari Italy 1-0 Great Britain European Championship 1st Round, Group A
31.07 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Sweden 7-0 Croatia (6 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group A
31.07 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Netherlands 24-0 Ukraine (3 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
31.07 Ronchi dei Legionari (Italy) Spain 13-12 Belgium (10 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group B
31.07 Staranzano (Italy) Austria 3-2 Slovakia European Championship 1st Round, Group C
31.07 Staranzano (Italy) Russia 10-0 Bulgaria (4 innings) European Championship 1st Round, Group C
31.07 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) France 1-0 Germany European Championship 1st Round, Group D
31.07 Fogliano Redipuglia (Italy) Israel 4-3 Poland European Championship 1st Round, Group D
25.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Great Britain 6-1 Czech Republic World Cup 5th Place Match
25.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 4-1 Japan World Cup 3rd Place Match
25.07 Oklahoma City USA 6-4 Australia World Cup Final
24.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 13-6 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
24.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 9-0 Czech Republic (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
24.07 Oklahoma City USA 10-0 Great Britain (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
24.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 8-3 Canada World Cup Group Stage
23.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Great Britain 3-2 Czech Republic World Cup Group Stage
23.07 Oklahoma City USA 3-4 Canada World Cup Group Stage
23.07 Oklahoma City USA 8-4 Japan World Cup Group Stage
22.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 6-4 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
22.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 3-0 Australia (8 innings) World Cup Group Stage
22.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Canada 7-0 Czech Republic (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
22.07 Oklahoma City USA 5-2 Australia World Cup Group Stage
21.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 11-0 Czech Republic (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
21.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Japan 9-6 Canada (8 innings) World Cup Group Stage
21.07 Oklahoma City (USA) Australia 7-1 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
21.07 Oklahoma City USA 7-2 Czech Republic World Cup Group Stage
12.06 Pezinok Slovakia 12-0 Austria (4 innings) Danube Cup  
12.06 Pezinok (Slovakia) Hungary 7-4 Austria Danube Cup  
12.06 Pezinok Slovakia 1-0 Hungary Danube Cup  
15.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Honduras ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
15.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 5-0 Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
15.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
15.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Mexico ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship Group Stage
15.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Belize ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
15.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship 3rd Place Match
15.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 4-8 Mexico Central American Championship Final
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Mexico ?-? Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 10-2 Costa Rica (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Mexico 3-2 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 6-3 Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Guatemala 5-3 Nicaragua Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Belize ?-? Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
14.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 0-5 Mexico Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Mexico ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua ?-? Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 10-0 Costa Rica (4 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Mexico ?-? Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua ?-? Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 12-6 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 20-1 Honduras (4 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
13.05 Guatemala City Guatemala 3-2 El Salvador Central American Championship Group Stage