FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S SOFTBALL - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
26.11 Guangzhou China 2-1 Taiwan Asian Games Semi-Final
26.11 Guangzhou China 0-2 Japan Asian Games Final
25.11 Guangzhou China 7-1 South Korea Asian Games Page 3-4
25.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 5-2 Taiwan Asian Games Page 1-2
23.11 Guangzhou China 1-2 Japan Asian Games Group Stage
23.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 4-3 Philippines (9 innings) Asian Games Group Stage
23.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 7-0 Thailand (5 innings) Asian Games Group Stage
22.11 Guangzhou China 3-6 Taiwan Asian Games Group Stage
22.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 4-0 Philippines Asian Games Group Stage
22.11 Guangzhou (China) South Korea 8-2 Thailand Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Guangzhou China 4-0 South Korea Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Philippines 1-0 Thailand Asian Games Group Stage
21.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 2-1 Japan Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Guangzhou China 9-0 Thailand (5 innings) Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 3-0 South Korea Asian Games Group Stage
20.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 9-2 Philippines Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Guangzhou China 7-1 Philippines Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Japan 15-0 Thailand (£ innings) Asian Games Group Stage
19.11 Guangzhou (China) Taiwan 2-1 South Korea Asian Games Group Stage
26.10 Oklahoma  City USA Futures 9-3 Canada World Cup 3rd Place Match
26.10 Oklahoma  City USA 5-1 Japan World Cup Final
26.10 Oklahoma  City USA 3-0 USA Futures World Cup Group Stage
25.10 Oklahoma  City USA Futures 2-1 Japan World Cup Group Stage
25.10 Oklahoma  City USA 2-5 Canada World Cup Group Stage
25.10 Oklahoma  City (USA) Japan 4-0 Canada World Cup Group Stage
24.10 Oklahoma  City USA 1-0 USA Futures World Cup Group Stage
24.10 Oklahoma  City USA 8-0 Japan (6 innings) World Cup Group Stage
24.10 Oklahoma  City USA Futures 4-5 Canada World Cup Group Stage
23.10 Oklahoma  City USA Futures 5-4 Canada World Cup Group Stage
23.10 Oklahoma  City USA 5-0 Japan World Cup Group Stage
23.10 Oklahoma  City (USA) Japan 1-0 Canada (8 innings) World Cup Group Stage
22.10 Oklahoma  City USA 9-0 Canada (6 innings) World Cup Group Stage
22.10 Oklahoma  City USA Futures 2-3 Japan World Cup Group Stage
08.08 Meyuns (Palau) Guam ?-? Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Semi-Final
08.08 Meyuns (Palau) Palau ?-? Guam Micronesian Games Final
07.08 Meyuns (Palau) Marshall Islands ?-? Pohnpei Micronesian Games Page 3-4
07.08 Meyuns (Palau) Palau ?-? Guam Micronesian Games Page 1-2
06.08 Meyuns (Palau) Guam ?-? Yap Micronesian Games Group Stage
06.08 Meyuns Palau ?-? Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
05.08 Meyuns Palau 13-2 Yap (4 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
05.08 Meyuns (Palau) Pohnpei 11-9 Marshall Islands Micronesian Games Group Stage
04.08 Meyuns (Palau) Guam 7-3 Pohnpei Micronesian Games Group Stage
04.08 Meyuns (Palau) Marshall Islands 13-5 Yap (5 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
03.08 Meyuns (Palau) Guam 8-1 Marshall Islands (5 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
03.08 Meyuns Palau 15-4 Pohnpei (4 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
02.08 Meyuns Palau n/p Guam
Abandoned/rain
Micronesian Games Group Stage
02.08 Meyuns (Palau) Pohnpei 23-0 Yap (3 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
30.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 4-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
30.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 2-0 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Final
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 7-0 Dominican Republic (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 1-0 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Netherlands Antilles 13-6 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Puerto Rico 0-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Page 3-4
29.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 9-2 Dominican Republic (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Page 1-2
28.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 9-7 Netherlands Antilles Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) El Salvador 1-0 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
28.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 0-2 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Guatemala 1-0 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Mexico 3-2 Netherlands Antilles (8 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
27.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 1-2 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 7-0 Netherlands Antilles (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 6-0 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
26.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 12-0 Mexico (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
25.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 7-3 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
25.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 12-1 Netherlands Antilles (4 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
25.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 7-0 Guatemala (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
24.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 8-0 El Salvador Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
24.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 7-0 El Salvador (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
24.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 2-1 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
24.07 Mayagüez Puerto Rico 2-0 Netherlands Antilles Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
23.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Venezuela 7-0 Mexico (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
23.07 Mayagüez (Puerto Rico) Dominican Republic 5-0 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
02.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 12-3 Canada World Championship Semi-Final
02.07 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 7-0 Japan (5 innings) World Championship Final
01.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 3-2 Australia World Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
01.07 Caracas Venezuela 1-6 China World Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
01.07 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 1-0 China World Championship Page 3-4
01.07 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 4-0 Japan World Championship Page 1-2
30.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 3-2 Netherlands World Championship Quarter-Final
30.06 Caracas (Venezuela) China 1-0 Taiwan World Championship Quarter-Final
30.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 16-1 Canada (5 innings) World Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
30.06 Caracas Venezuela 0-2 Japan World Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 10-0 South Africa (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Great Britain 2-1 Argentina (9 innings) World Championship Pool A
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Taiwan 1-0 Cuba World Championship Pool A
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 6-1 Netherlands World Championship Pool A
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 10-0 Botswana (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 9-0 Czech Republic (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
29.06 Caracas (Venezuela) New Zealand 3-0 Dominican Republic World Championship Pool B
29.06 Caracas Venezuela 5-2 China World Championship Pool B
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Cuba 5-0 Argentina World Championship Pool A
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Taiwan 6-3 Netherlands World Championship Pool A
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 12-0 South Africa (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 7-0 Great Britain (6 innings) World Championship Pool A
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 10-0 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 10-1 Dominican Republic (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
28.06 Caracas (Venezuela) China 8-1 Czech Republic (6 innings) World Championship Pool B
28.06 Caracas Venezuela 10-0 Botswana (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Taiwan 6-3 Argentina World Championship Pool A
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 2-1 Canada World Championship Pool A
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Netherlands 7-0 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Cuba 4-1 Great Britain World Championship Pool A
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 9-2 Australia (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) China 7-0 Dominican Republic World Championship Pool B
27.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Czech Republic 5-4 Botswana World Championship Pool B
27.06 Caracas Venezuela 5-2 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Netherlands 4-3 Argentina World Championship Pool A
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 1-0 Cuba World Championship Pool A
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 7-0 Great Britain World Championship Pool A
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Netherlands 3-0 Cuba World Championship Pool A
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Taiwan 8-1 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 6-0 Czech Republic World Championship Pool B
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) China 11-0 New Zealand (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 6-0 Dominican Republic World Championship Pool B
26.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 21-0 Botswana (3 innings) World Championship Pool B
26.06 Caracas Venezuela 5-1 Czech Republic World Championship Pool B
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 5-2 Taiwan World Championship Pool A
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Cuba 10-1 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Pool A
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 4-0 Netherlands World Championship Pool A
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Taiwan 3-0 Great Britain World Championship Pool A
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 12-0 Argentina (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 12-2 New Zealand (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Dominican Republic 6-0 Botswana World Championship Pool B
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Czech Republic 6-5 New Zealand World Championship Pool B
25.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Australia 2-0 China World Championship Pool B
25.06 Caracas Venezuela 0-7 USA (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Great Britain 3-0 South Africa World Championship Pool A
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 5-0 Taiwan World Championship Pool A
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Argentina 4-3 South Africa World Championship Pool A
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Netherlands 5-4 Great Britain World Championship Pool A
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Canada 6-0 Cuba World Championship Pool A
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) China 12-0 Botswana (4 innings) World Championship Pool B
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) USA 1-0 China World Championship Pool B
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) New Zealand 8-1 Botswana (5 innings) World Championship Pool B
24.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Czech Republic 8-4 Dominican Republic World Championship Pool B
24.06 Caracas Venezuela 4-1 Australia World Championship Pool B
23.06 Caracas (Venezuela) Japan 13-1 Argentina (4 innings) World Championship Pool A
23.06 Caracas Venezuela 1-0  Dominican Republic World Championship Pool B
23.05 Jánossomorja Hungary 19-9 Austria (4 innings) Danube Cup  
23.05 Jánossomorja (Hungary) Slovakia 16-1 Austria (4 innings) Danube Cup  
23.05 Jánossomorja Hungary 12-19 Slovakia (5 innings) Danube Cup  
14.04 Panama City Panama 2-0 Belize Central American Games Semi-Final
14.04 Panama City Panama 5-4 El Salvador Central American Games Final
13.04 Panama City Panama 7-4 Nicaragua Central American Games Page 3-4
13.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 7-3 Belize Central American Games Page 1-2
12.04 Panama City (Panama) Belize 6-4 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
12.04 Panama City (Panama) Belize 5-1 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
12.04 Panama City Panama 1-4 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
11.04 Panama City (Panama) El Salvador 5-3 Nicaragua Central American Games Group Stage
11.04 Panama City Panama 10-11 El Salvador Central American Games Group Stage
11.04 Panama City Panama 10-7 Belize Central American Games Group Stage
25.03 Medellín Colombia 7-1 Argentina South American Games 3rd Place Match
25.03 Medellín Colombia 1-7 Venezuela South American Games Final
24.03 Medellín Colombia 5-0 Peru South American Games Page 3-4
24.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 12-0 Argentina (4 innings) South American Games Page 1-2
23.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela15-0 Peru (3 innings) South American Games Group Stage
23.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 9-2 Peru (5 innings) South American Games Group Stage
23.03 Medellín Colombia 1-2 Argentina South American Games Group Stage
23.03 Medellín Colombia 0-2 Venezuela South American Games Group Stage
22.03 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 11-2 Peru (5 innings) South American Games Group Stage
22.03 Medellín Colombia 13-0 Peru (4 innings) South American Games Group Stage
22.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 5-2 Argentina South American Games Group Stage
22.03 Medellín Colombia 0-10 Venezuela (4 innings) South American Games Group Stage
21.03 Medellín Colombia 9-0 Peru (5 innings) South American Games Group Stage
21.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 10-0 Argentina (4 innings) South American Games Group Stage
21.03 Medellín Colombia 4-5 Argentina South American Games Group Stage
21.03 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 10-0 Peru (4 innings) South American Games Group Stage