LAST UPDATE: Monday, 25 January 2021, 23:59:42

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S FASTPITCH SOFTBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.12 MabalacatPhilippines 1-6 Singapore Southeast Asian GamesFinal
07.12 Mabalacat Philippines 9-0 Indonesia (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
06.12 Mabalacat Philippines 3-4 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Page 1-2
06.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Indonesia 5-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Page 3-4
05.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Singapore 13-0 Thailand (4 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Indonesia 7-0 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.12 Mabalacat Philippines 8-0 Singapore (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
03.12 MabalacatPhilippines 7-3 Indonesia Southeast Asian GamesGroup Stage
02.12 Mabalacat Philippines 11-0 Thailand (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.12 Mabalacat (Philippines) Singapore 10-2 Indonesia (5 innings) Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
01.08 Lima (Peru) USA 7-4 Mexico Pan American GamesSemi-Final
01.08 Lima (Peru) Argentina 5-0 USA Pan American GamesFinal
31.07 Lima (Peru) Mexico 7-4 Cuba Pan American GamesPage 3-4
31.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 7-0 USA (5 innings) Pan American GamesPage 1-2
30.07 Lima (Peru) Cuba 3-0 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
30.07 Lima Peru 0-13 Argentina (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
30.07 Lima (Peru) USA 6-2 Mexico Pan American Games Group Stage
29.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 8-1 Cuba (5 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
29.07 Lima (Peru) Mexico 5-1 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
29.07 Lima Peru 0-20 USA (3 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 3-0 USA Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima (Peru) Cuba 12-10 Mexico Pan American Games Group Stage
28.07 Lima Peru 0-3 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 1-0 Venezuela (8 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima Peru 0-11 Mexico (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
27.07 Lima (Peru) USA 4-2 Cuba Pan American Games Group Stage
25.07 Lima (Peru) Argentina 4-3 Mexico Pan American Games Group Stage
25.07 Lima Peru 0-15 Cuba (4 innings) Pan American Games Group Stage
25.07 Lima (Peru) USA 8-3 Venezuela Pan American Games Group Stage
23.06 Prague Czechia 1-2 Australia World Championship 7th Place Match
23.06 Prague (Czechia) USA 5-4 Venezuela World Championship 5th Place Match
23.06 Prague (Czechia) Canada 2-1 New Zealand World Championship 3rd Place Match
23.06 Prague (Czechia) Argentina 3-2 Japan (10 innings) World Championship Final
22.06Prague Czechia 0-7 Venezuela (5 innings) World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06Prague (Czechia) USA 8-6 Australia (8 innings) World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.06Prague (Czechia) Argentina 7-0 Canada (5 innings) World ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.06Prague (Czechia) Japan 2-1 New Zealand World ChampionshipSemi-Final
21.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Philippines - Singapore World Championship 15th Place Match
21.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Botswana - Netherlands World Championship 13th Place Match
21.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Mexico - South Africa World Championship 11th Place Match
21.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Cuba - Denmark World Championship 9th Place Match
21.06 Prague (Czechia) Argentina 9-0 USA (5 innings) World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Prague Czechia 0-4 Canada World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Prague (Czechia) Japan 6-0 Venezuela World Championship Quarter-Final
21.06 Prague (Czechia) New Zealand 7-4 Australia World Championship Quarter-Final
20.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Argentina 6-4 New Zealand World Championship Group A
20.06 Havlíčkův Brod Czechia 5-4 Cuba World Championship Group A
20.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Japan 3-0 Botswana World Championship Group A
20.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Mexico 12-2 Philippines (4 innings) World Championship Group A
20.06 Prague (Czechia) Australia 7-3 Netherlands (5 innings) World Championship Group B
20.06 Prague (Czechia) Canada 10-4 South Africa World Championship Group B
20.06 Prague (Czechia) Denmark 5-3 Singapore World Championship Group B
20.06 Prague (Czechia) USA 7-4 Venezuela World Championship Group B
19.06 Prague (Czechia) Argentina 11-1 Mexico (4 innings) World Championship Group A
19.06 Prague Czechia 2-4 Botswana World Championship Group A
19.06 Prague (Czechia) Japan 2-0 Cuba World Championship Group A
19.06 Prague (Czechia) New Zealand 15-0 Philippines (3 innings) World Championship Group A
19.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Australia 5-3 Venezuela World Championship Group B
19.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Canada 8-0 Singapore (5 innings) World Championship Group B
19.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) South Africa 7-0 Netherlands (5 innings) World Championship Group B
19.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) USA 12-4 Denmark (5 innings) World Championship Group B
18.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Argentina 3-2 Cuba World Championship Group A
18.06 Havlíčkův Brod Czechia 4-1 Philippines World Championship Group A
18.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Japan 5-1 New Zealand World Championship Group A
18.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Mexico 5-3 Botswana World Championship Group A
18.06 Prague (Czechia) Australia 11-0 South Africa (6 innings) World Championship Group B
18.06 Prague (Czechia) Canada 2-1 Venezuela World Championship Group B
18.06 Prague (Czechia) Denmark 8-1 Netherlands (5 innings) World Championship Group B
18.06 Prague (Czechia) USA 7-0 Singapore (5 innings) World Championship Group B
17.06 Prague Czechia 3-6 Argentina World Championship Group A
17.06 Prague (Czechia) Japan 10-0 Philippines (4 innings) World Championship Group A
17.06 Prague (Czechia) Cuba 7-2 Mexico World Championship Group A
17.06 Prague (Czechia) New Zealand 7-0 Botswana (5 innings) World Championship Group A
17.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Australia 5-3 Denmark World Championship Group B
17.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Canada 4-1 USA World Championship Group B
17.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Singapore 4-3 South Africa World Championship Group B
17.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Venezuela 9-1 Netherlands (5 innings) World Championship Group B
16.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Argentina 15-0 Philippines (5 innings) World Championship Group A
16.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Cuba 6-0 Botswana World Championship Group A
16.06 Havlíčkův Brod Czechia 3-4 Japan World Championship Group A
16.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Mexico 5-4 New Zealand (8 innings) World Championship Group A
16.06 Prague (Czechia) Canada 4-1 Australia World Championship Group B
16.06 Prague (Czechia) Netherlands 13-0 Singapore (4 innings) World Championship Group B
16.06 Prague (Czechia) USA 8-1 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Group B
16.06 Prague (Czechia) Venezuela 1-0 Denmark (8 innings) World Championship Group B
15.06 Prague Czechia 3-2 Mexico (8 innings) World Championship Group A
15.06 Prague (Czechia) Japan 8-4 Argentina World Championship Group A
15.06 Prague (Czechia) New Zealand 2-0 Cuba World Championship Group A
15.06 Prague (Czechia) Botswana 3-0 Philippines World Championship Group A
15.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Canada 12-0 Netherlands (4 innings) World Championship Group B
15.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Denmark 7-0 South Africa (5 innings) World Championship Group B
15.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Australia 1-0 USA World Championship Group B
15.06 Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Venezuela 10-0 Singapore (4 innings) World Championship Group B
14.06Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Argentina 8-0 Botswana (5 innings) World ChampionshipGroup A
14.06Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Cuba 11-2 Philippines (5 innings) World ChampionshipGroup A
14.06Havlíčkův Brod (Czechia) Japan 2-1 Mexico World ChampionshipGroup A
14.06Prague (Czechia) Australia 10-0 Singapore (4 innings) World ChampionshipGroup B
14.06Prague (Czechia) Canada 7-0 Denmark (5 innings) World ChampionshipGroup B
14.06Prague (Czechia) USA 5-3 Netherlands World ChampionshipGroup B
14.06Prague (Czechia) Venezuela 1-0 South Africa World ChampionshipGroup B
13.06Prague Czechia 0-9 New Zealand World ChampionshipGroup A
12.01AtteridgevilleSouth Africa 4-5 Botswana (8 innings) African ChampionshipGroup Stage
12.01AtteridgevilleSouth Africa 4-2 Botswana African ChampionshipFinal
11.01AtteridgevilleSouth Africa 2-8 Botswana African ChampionshipGroup Stage
11.01AtteridgevilleSouth Africa 10-0 Lesotho (4 innings) African ChampionshipGroup Stage
11.01Atteridgeville (South Africa) Botswana 26-1 Lesotho (3 innings) African ChampionshipGroup Stage
10.01Atteridgeville (South Africa) Botswana 9-0 Lesotho (5 innings) African ChampionshipGroup Stage
10.01AtteridgevilleSouth Africa 10-0 Lesotho (4 innings) African ChampionshipGroup Stage